Licensed to All City League Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/17/2016 10:50 AM
         2016 All-City Championship Swim Meet - 7/28/2016 to 7/30/2016         
                      Hosted by Seminole - Fitchburg, WI                       
                     Scoring & Results by 7X Scoring Group                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley (SE 106 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:34.18        2016 Middleton                                  
                         I Lee, C Kubsh, V Cicero, A Dart                  
  ALL CITY-M:   1:19.67        1987 Monona                                     
                         K. Lapacek, I. Pederson, T. Clark, K. Preston     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:13.87        2012 Middleton                                  
                         H. Barrett, F. Madigan, M. Haag, E. Graf          
     SE POOL: # 1:31.34        2015 Seminole                                   
                         E. Spielman, M. Schmidt, C. Arnold, K. Tracy      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton Gators  'A'                             1:33.93    1:34.18!  48  
     1) Lee, Irene 7                    2) Kubsh, Caroline 8              
     3) Cicero, Vala Dis 8              4) Dart, Annaleise 8              
                  52.92     1:34.18 (41.26)                                        
  2 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:34.42    1:35.04   42  
     1) Smith, Lily 8                   2) Slager, Lydia 8                
     3) Osthelder, Sara 7               4) Brown, Amelia 8                
                  53.16     1:35.04 (41.88)                                        
  3 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                1:37.63    1:37.90   40  
     1) Laursen, Danielle 8             2) Tueting, Meghan 8              
     3) Ferguson, Molly 7               4) McCullough, Violet 8           
                1:00.55     1:37.90 (37.35)                                        
  4 Middleton Gators  'B'                             1:39.09   x1:39.12  
     1) Onopa, Margaret 7               2) Charles, Grace 7               
     3) Miller, Sulia 8                 4) Brown, Layla 8                 
                  55.87     1:39.12 (43.25)                                        
  5 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 1:40.76    1:40.16   38  
     1) Gunay, Isabel 8                 2) Retana, Gabriela 8             
     3) Watson, Elsie 8                 4) Kiehl, Clara 7                 
                  56.82     1:40.16 (43.34)                                        
  6 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         1:37.32    1:41.89   36  
     1) Jin, Ellen 8                    2) Keebler, Lydia 8               
     3) Konrad, Alyssa 8                4) Nielsen, Mia 8                 
                  56.80     1:41.89 (45.09)                                        
  7 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          1:43.18    1:45.73   34  
     1) Mueller, Katherine 7            2) Sussman, Charlotte 7           
     3) Mozena, Zoey 7                  4) Talerico, Jory 8               
                1:04.52     1:45.73 (41.21)                                        
  8 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    1:49.58    1:50.12   30  
     1) Babcock, Logan 7                2) Robbins, Julia 8               
     3) Straka, Mia 8                   4) Howe, Mya 8                    
  9 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                1:56.95    1:50.41   26  
     1) Lien, Sally 8                   2) Bever, Sonoma 8                
     3) Duff, Luella 8                  4) Tucker, Gwen 8                 
                  57.32     1:50.41 (53.09)                                        
 10 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               1:51.89    1:52.39   24  
     1) Hoffman, Madison 8              2) Moll, Madeline 8               
     3) Yeager, Emma 8                  4) Renkens, Addison 8             
                1:00.29     1:52.39 (52.10)                                        
 11 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                1:56.23   x1:54.00  
     1) Hanson, Genevieve 8             2) Vaughan, Beatrice 8            
     3) Scheer, Quinlan 7               4) Kammerzelt, Silvia 8           
                1:04.02     1:54.00 (49.98)                                        
 12 Ridgewood  'C'                                    1:53.22   x1:55.56  
     1) Haffner, Elena 8                2) Hefty, Juliet 7                
     3) Patrick-Stern, Caitlin 7        4) Brown, Claire 8                
                1:07.81     1:55.56 (47.75)                                        
 13 Middleton Gators  'C'                             1:59.74   x1:59.33  
     1) Shi, Sophie 7                   2) Van Wie, Kaitlin 8             
     3) Gad, Mallak 7                   4) Blust, Sarah 8                 
 14 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:01.68   x2:00.81  
     1) Gannaway, Evalyn 8              2) Pettit, Taylor 8               
     3) Haslam, Hannah 8                4) Trias, Sophia 8                
                1:01.57     2:00.81 (59.24)                                        
 15 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:04.29    2:01.20   22  
     1) Kittleson, Kyrah 8              2) Dolphin, Julia 7               
     3) Oeth, Adeline 8                 4) Welsing, Bridgett 7            
                1:09.21     2:01.20 (51.99)                                        
 16 Middleton Gators  'D'                             2:03.44   x2:01.83  
     1) Meudt, Audrey 8                 2) Huang, Grace 8                 
     3) Nelson, Katherine 7             4) Garlock, Jane 6                
                1:06.58     2:01.83 (55.25)                                        
 17 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:03.48   x2:03.08  
     1) Schuhmacher, Jane 7             2) Van Riet, Anna 8               
     3) Eriksen, Zoe 7                  4) Tornqvist, Livi 7              
                1:16.55     2:03.08 (46.53)                                        
 18 Goodman Waves  'A'                                1:52.38    2:04.72   20  
     1) Pacheco, Isla 8                 2) Aucapina, Deyshea 7            
     3) Perez, Camila 8                 4) Anderson, Amina 8              
                1:08.66     2:04.72 (56.06)                                        
 19 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:05.92   x2:06.49  
     1) Campbell, Emma 8                2) Moschkau, Alexandra 8          
     3) Iglar, Maggie 7                 4) Gnewuch, Zhana 7               
 20 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    2:03.22   x2:07.77  
     1) Nault, Ava 8                    2) Dietsche, Gretchen 8           
     3) Kraemer, Natalie 7              4) Hrodey, Allie 7                
                1:03.54   2:07.77 (1:04.23)                                        
 21 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         2:11.49   x2:09.71  
     1) Karnes, Maya 8                  2) Renk, Avri 7                   
     3) Campbell, Mikayla 7             4) Miller, Margaret 8             
 22 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:02.84    2:10.92   18  
     1) Moskol, Sydney 6                2) Peterson, June 8               
     3) Yehle, Sara 8                   4) Weimer, Samantha 6             
 23 Middleton Gators  'G'                             2:25.82   x2:12.06  
     1) Currie, Emma 8                  2) Wen, Selina 8                  
     3) Martin, Taetem 6                4) Bauer, Chiara 6                
                1:23.76     2:12.06 (48.30)                                        
 24 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      2:14.10   x2:16.26  
     1) Erickson, Allison 7             2) Kleine, Natalie 8              
     3) Konarske, Lauren 8              4) Vandervest, Josie 7            
 25 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      2:33.28   x2:21.21  
     1) Erlandson, Kate 8               2) Sweeney, Grace 8               
     3) Donovan, Briana 7               4) Klestinski, Sylvie 7           
 26 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         2:19.59   x2:25.12  
     1) Chellevold, Olivia 8            2) Payne, Camryn 7                
     3) Haworth, Avery 8                4) Morgan, Sadie 8                
                1:24.63   2:25.12 (1:00.49)                                        
 27 Goodman Waves  'B'                                2:16.29   x2:29.23  
     1) Fristoe, Nalani 7               2) Huneeus, Amaia 8               
     3) Wong, Fiona 8                   4) Gassner, Josephine 8           
 28 Ridgewood  'G'                                    2:14.63   x2:32.44  
     1) Haworth, Mischa 7               2) Apodaca, Claudia 6             
     3) Kiefert, Gabi 7                 4) Slager, Annika 5               
                1:19.88   2:32.44 (1:12.56)                                        
 29 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'D'                      2:48.66   x2:43.21  
     1) Pisarik, Brooke 8               2) Herdina, Kaylee 7              
     3) Heifetz, Lilah 8                4) Kohls, Katherine 8             
 30 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'G'                    3:37.70   x3:10.62  
     1) Kahl, Kennedy 5                 2) Campbell, Ashlyn 6             
     3) Lubcke, Evelyn 6                4) Mileham, Louisa 8              
                1:39.31   3:10.62 (1:31.31)                                        
 -- West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                 2:07.36   X2:07.66  
     1) Sill, Brooklyn 7                2) Fleming, Charlotte 7           
     3) Gustafson, Stella 7             4) Mack, Kaiya 7                  
                1:10.12     2:07.66 (57.54)                                        
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          2:13.04        XDQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Dargan, Margo 7                 2) Mangerson, Quinn 8             
     3) Fulwilder, Nico 7               4) Sherer, Evan 8                 
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'G'               3:11.64         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous kick - breast
     1) Beyler, Abigail 5               2) Zielinski, Julia 7             
     3) Schroeder, Cora 7               4) Klipstine, Maelle 6            
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'H'                    NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Moroney, Madeline 7             2) Grady, Caelan 6                
     3) DeWald, Anja 6                  4) Boyle, Emma 6                  
 -- High Point Swim Club  'B'                         1:55.68         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Benson, Leela 8                 2) Caldera, Rose 7                
     3) Cary, Olive 7                   4) Renk, Mari 8                   
 -- High Point Swim Club  'C'                         2:02.28         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Schafer, Kendall 8              2) Barrett, Katie 8               
     3) Galassi, Sofia 7                4) Magill, Mia 8                  
 -- Middleton Gators  'E'                             2:15.18         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Sloan, Addison 7                2) Johannsen, Abigail 8           
     3) Mroch, Julia 8                  4) Sundell, Brynn 7               
 -- Middleton Gators  'J'                             2:36.72         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) DeCabooter, Madeline 8          2) Lindsey, Ava 6                 
     3) Meudt, Nora 5                   4) DeCabooter, Kaitlyn 8          
 -- High Point Swim Club  'G'                         2:38.05         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Ford, Aly 7                     2) Rey, Lucia 6                   
     3) Young, Carly 6                  4) Baldo, Isabella 7              
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               2:23.85         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Bouchard, Maya 8                2) Renkens, Reagan 6              
     3) Gregoire, Kennedy 8             4) Granetzke, Veronica 6          
 -- High Point Swim Club  'F'                         2:34.86         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1) Shikoski, Renee 7               2) Corrigan, Brooklyn 6           
     3) Weibel, Clementine 6            4) White, Caitlyn 7               
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:16.76         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Peacock, Alexa 7                2) Konopacki, Kate 7              
     3) Nazario, Naomi 7                4) Aman-Lavicky, Megan 8          
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               2:50.07         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Duffy, Audrey 8                 2) Arango-Escalante, Liliana 8    
     3) Dewbre, Olivia 8                4) Rusche, Lydia 7                
 -- Middleton Gators  'F'                             2:24.12         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Adams, Victoria 8               2) Miller, Maya 8                 
     3) Gabert, Gianna 6                4) Schink, Addison 8              
 -- Middleton Gators  'I'                             2:33.80         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Van Wie, Lauren 6               2) Kinne, Isabella 7              
     3) Van Beek, Gwen 5                4) Kierce, Lola 7                 
 -- Middleton Gators  'H'                             2:32.64         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Dorris, Jolie 7                 2) Wolf, Eleanor 5                
     3) Rees, Piper 6                   4) Mayer, Zoe 7                   
 -- Ridgewood  'D'                                    1:59.94         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one
     1) Erdtmann, Valerie 8             2) Wendler, Claire 8              
     3) Tosto, Courtney 8               4) Martinelli, Jane 6             
 -- Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:01.43         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Roswold, Reese 7                2) McGinnis, Ella 7               
     3) Chen, Mika 7                    4) Erdtmann, Gina 7               
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'F'                    2:59.26         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Kraemer, Chloe 5                2) Connolly, Adeline 8            
     3) Conner, Daphne 8                4) Erato, Leah 7                  
 -- Ridgewood  'B'                                    1:41.23         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jensen, Jane 8                  2) Johnson, Nolah 8               
     3) Curran, Annika 8                4) Goodavish, Ellie 8             
 -- Ridgewood  'H'                                    2:33.63         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Zimmerman, Celia 7              2) Pleva, Kailey 8                
     3) Raymond, Sienna 6               4) Bruce, Caitlin 7               
 -- Ridgewood  'I'                                    2:40.67         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Whildin, Stella 6               2) Hannon, Kate 7                 
     3) Van Houten, Marta 6             4) Holler, Brooklyn 6             
 -- Ridgewood  'F'                                    2:09.80         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Strobel, Hannah 8               2) Polglaze, Lucy 7               
     3) Matthews, Katherine 7           4) Rupnow, Alexa 7                
 -- Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'C'                2:21.56         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Sweeney, Breanna 6              2) Rozmiarek, Addison 8           
     3) Stephenson, Polly 7             4) Palovcsik, Clare 7             
 -- Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'D'                3:30.20         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Morrow, Alexandra 7             2) Bever, Simi 7                  
     3) Tucker, Penelope 6              4) Zantow, Merideth 6             
 -- Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'B'                2:12.85         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Goeddel, Violet 7               2) Dow, Julia 8                   
     3) Potter, Marguerite 8            4) McDonald, Parker 8             
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    2:23.44         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Burke, Lillian 7                2) Krug, Katherine 8              
     3) Stelzer, Evelyn 8               4) Wolf, Annie 7                  
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'E'                    2:38.68         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Fonner, Emersyn 7               2) Westmont, Petra 6              
     3) Miller, Ariana 8                4) Zeutzius, Sydney 5             
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    1:34.68         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sarubbi, Jordan 8               2) Glynn, Sydney 8                
     3) Johnson, Kennedy 7              4) Gray, Maria 8                  
 -- Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:25.64         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Landerville, Eleanor 6          2) Machleidt, Helen 6             
     3) Brenner, Ruthie 7               4) Wenning, Kate 8                
 -- Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           2:59.04         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Verhelst, Maya 7                2) Peterson, Lucy 6               
     3) Wedding, Chloe 7                4) Butrymowicz, Ada 6             
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'F'                2:36.05        XDQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Isenbarger, Charlotte 8         2) Campbell, Brynn 8              
     3) Desai, Lela 8                   4)                                
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'G'                2:46.78         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
     1) Leverty, Resi 5                 2) Desai, Sarita 6                
     3) Niemann, Matilda 6              4) Ferrazzano, Delphine 6         
 -- Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             1:49.59         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Redfield, Riley 8               2) Julian, Kennedy 7              
     3) Kaiser, Aoife 8                 4) Meister, Rose 8                
 -- Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             3:10.29         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1) Gustavson, Evelyn 6             2) Julian, Berkley 6              
     3) Olson, Paige 8                  4) Kaiser, Imogen 6               
 -- Goodman Waves  'C'                                2:23.32         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Pruski, Claire 8                2) Zoeller, Celia Marie 6         
     3) Yoder, Veronica 6               4) Zoeller, Moira Jane 8          
 -- Ridgewood  'K'                                    3:33.28         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Gaskell-Larson, Ivy 7           2) Grotsky, Samantha 7            
     3) Harrison, Sophia 5              4) Goeddel, Lily 7                
 -- Hawks Landing Swim Team  'E'                      2:59.46         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Lindner, Julianne 7             2) Trausch, Kate 7                
     3) Vesperman, Gaby 8               4) Rathfelder, Ellie 6            
 -- Ridgewood  'J'                                    3:26.31         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Chrisler, Maddi 7               2) Arciszewski, Ella 7            
     3) Meyer, Anna 8                   4) Pum, Brooklyn 7                
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                2:08.04         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Coad, Lilly 8                   2) Collins, Ellie 8               
     3) McNamar, Ellie 8                4) Niemann, Sophie 8              
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                2:25.36         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Sloan, Audrey 6                 2) Walker, Olivia 7               
     3) Wickizer, Violet 7              4) Cook, Piper 8                  
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                1:49.76         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Siniscalchi, Elle 7             2) Kimple, Delaney 8              
     3) McMurray, Juliette 8            4) Carbon, Kylie 8                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley (SE 106 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: A3 Performance
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:28.89        2016 Ridgewood                                  
                         J McKinnon, C Nienajadlo, M Carter, B Schreiber   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:21.37        1980 Monona                                     
                         B. Fischer, A. Anding, T. Hrenak, C. Pecorin      
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:14.23        1977 Nakoma/Monona                              
                         Nakoma (1977),  Monona (1991)                     
     SE POOL: # 1:28.89        2016 Ridgewood                                  
                         J McKinnon, C Nienajadlo, M Carter, B Schreiber   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:31.22    1:28.89!  48  
     1) McKinnon, Jake 8                2) Nienajadlo, Carter 8           
     3) Carter, Max 8                   4) Schreiber, Beckett 8           
                  50.18     1:28.89 (38.71)                                        
  2 Middleton Gators  'A'                             1:36.27    1:38.35   42  
     1) Keith, Samuel 8                 2) Drape, Aidan 8                 
     3) Wolf, Samuel 8                  4) Jansenberger, Tyse 8           
                  57.45     1:38.35 (40.90)                                        
  3 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             1:51.05    1:40.31   40  
     1) Gustavson, Cullen 8             2) Braun, Andrew 7                
     3) Still, Nicholas 8               4) Dean, Miles 8                  
                  56.15     1:40.31 (44.16)                                        
  4 Ridgewood  'B'                                    1:47.13   x1:42.92  
     1) Olajos, John 8                  2) Mutch, Callum 8                
     3) Drake, Max 8                    4) McGee, Porter 8                
                1:00.54     1:42.92 (42.38)                                        
  5 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      1:53.02    1:49.70   38  
     1) Rathfelder, Jack 8              2) Reid, Ryan 7                   
     3) Endres, Zander 8                4) Sweeney, Evan 7                
                1:05.52     1:49.70 (44.18)                                        
  6 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           1:57.65    1:55.42   36  
     1) Ma, Daniel 7                    2) Teelin, Dylan 7                
     3) Wenning, Oliver 8               4) Richards, Ryder 7              
                1:07.97     1:55.42 (47.45)                                        
  7 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          1:53.72    1:55.69   34  
     1) Streicher, Nate 8               2) Block, J.P. 8                  
     3) Stegner, Nolan 8                4) Krause, Jonathan 8             
                1:08.87     1:55.69 (46.82)                                        
  8 Ridgewood  'C'                                    1:56.48   x1:56.66  
     1) Billmeyer, Walter 7             2) Grzybowski, Jack 7             
     3) Christiansen, Cash 7            4) Apodaca, Emil 8                
                1:05.68     1:56.66 (50.98)                                        
  9 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               1:52.66    1:57.02   30  
     1) Lake, Brady 7                   2) Eschmeyer, Brock 8             
     3) Johnstone, Ian 7                4) Blodgett, Cooper 7             
                1:00.01     1:57.02 (57.01)                                        
 10 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         1:48.00    1:58.01   26  
     1) Achenbach, Espen 8              2) Maloney, Henry 8               
     3) Grosspietsch, Nicholas 8        4) Jensen, Henry 8                
                1:01.37     1:58.01 (56.64)                                        
 11 Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:16.80   x2:09.75  
     1) Maradiaga, Armani 8             2) Pinto, Gabriel 7               
     3) Krohn, Cameron 8                4) Smith, Owen 7                  
                1:10.74     2:09.75 (59.01)                                        
 12 Middleton Gators  'C'                             2:13.38   x2:10.59  
     1) Freiberg, Benjamin 8            2) Li, Jason 8                    
     3) Blust, Sisay 7                  4) Schumacher, Griffin 8          
                1:12.52     2:10.59 (58.07)                                        
 13 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      2:15.26   x2:10.95  
     1) Oeth, Kaleb 7                   2) Winchell, Will 8               
     3) Delaney, Carter 8               4) Dowling, Brogan 7              
                1:10.92   2:10.95 (1:00.03)                                        
 14 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 2:06.32    2:11.12   24  
     1) Lottridge, Bekk 7               2) Lemmon, Kyle 7                 
     3) Byrnes, Alex 8                  4) Winzenried, Brian 8            
                1:06.34   2:11.12 (1:04.78)                                        
 15 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:17.29    2:23.60   22  
     1) Schnell, Nolan 7                2) Lynch, Finn 7                  
     3) Pauly, Drew 8                   4) Pauly, Daschel 6               
                1:24.87     2:23.60 (58.73)                                        
 -- Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             2:23.80         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Shadman, Hunter 7               2) Sands, Connor 8                
     3) Wallace, Logan 8                4) Sands, Jack 6                  
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:03.22         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Gnewuch, Arthur 6               2) Lorson, Tristan 7              
     3) Enz, Nicholas 7                 4) Atkisson, Rhylan 8             
 -- Middleton Gators  'B'                             1:56.88         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Vondrak, Brady 7                2) Lindsey, Drew 8                
     3) Lanear, Matthew 8               4) Kline, Jeremy 8                
 -- High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:01.62         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Boid, Bosten 8                  2) Nelson, Brady 7                
     3) Bald, Charlie 8                 4) Qastin, Andrew 8               
 -- High Point Swim Club  'C'                         2:05.41         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Lawn, Evan 8                    2) Natzke, Evan 8                 
     3) Carlson, Cormac 6               4) Everson, Sam 8                 
 -- Middleton Gators  'D'                             2:55.30         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Statz, Andrew 6                 2) Mazur, Evan 6                  
     3) Wagener, Henry 7                4) Lewandowski, Clark 8           
 -- High Point Swim Club  'E'                         2:23.50         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Schuster, Christian 6           2) Vanderloo, Pierce 7            
     3) Voeks, Liam 8                   4) Wegner, Breck 7                
 -- High Point Swim Club  'D'                         2:19.30         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Vavilov, Benjamin 7             2) Higgins, William 8             
     3) Walker, Cole 6                  4) Crowley, Colin 7               
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:31.93         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Johnson, Levi 7                 2) Lisle, Andrew 8                
     3) Blodgett, Ryder 6               4) Enz, Edward 5                  
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:18.32         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Garbacz, Max 6                  2) Gormley, Evan 8                
     3) Adamany, Michael 8              4) Lee, Daniel 8                  
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'                    NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Cataldo, Alexander 6            2) Bauman, William 6              
     3) Lee, Christopher 6              4) Boehme, Frederick 6            
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'                    NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Peiffer, William 6              2) Lax, Quinn 5                   
     3) Hughes, Benjamin 7              4) Grady, Walter 7                
 -- Ridgewood  'F'                                    2:40.78         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Curran, Brecken 5               2) Raymond, Jayden 7              
     3) Mulcahy, Camden 5               4) Quincey, Alex 7                
 -- Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:27.27         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Reeser, Mitch 8                 2) Krueger, Mitchell 6            
     3) Vogel, Duncan 8                 4) Dankert, Graham 7              
 -- Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      2:04.23         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Pisarik, Collin 8               2) Baer, Andrew 6                 
     3) Johnson, Mac 7                  4) Morey, Ben 7                   
 -- Ridgewood  'G'                                    3:13.43         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) McGee, Keller 6                 2) Plautz, Henry 6                
     3) Krohn, Connor 6                 4) Watermolen, Huck 5             
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    1:54.15         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one
     1) Ganshert, Landry 6              2) Campbell, Braydon 8            
     3) Scheunemann, Vonn 7             4) Schoenherr, Carson 6           
 -- Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:52.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Sweeney, Aidan 8                2) McDonald, Tommy 6              
     3) Korb, Sawyer 6                  4) Jakel, Ian 8                   
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    3:16.74         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Laufenberg, Quincy 4            2) Moreland, Isaac 6              
     3) Dietsche, Gabriel 6             4) Hrodey, Andrew 8               
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:32.94         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Schiefelbein, Calvin 7          2) Kahl, Camden 7                 
     3) Schiefelbein, Jackson 8         4) Wolf, Tanner 8                 
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          2:25.26         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Schwoerer, Matthew 8            2) Pedretti, Alex 7               
     3) Gardener, Birch 8               4) Kures, Sam 7                   
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:09.12         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Karnas, Aidan 8                 2) Blonien, Alex 7                
     3) Douglas, Joshua 8               4) Finley, Matias 8               
 -- Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           3:07.90         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Gerhardt, Noah 7                2) Walsh, Seppi 7                 
     3) Beard, Aaron 7                  4) Brenner, Joseph 6              
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'D'                          2:28.49         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Wenkman, Jacob 6                2) Welch, Sam 8                   
     3) Karnas, Ryan 8                  4) Gardener, Cade 8               
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                1:54.06         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Field, Luke 8                   2) Klodd, Owen 7                  
     3) Zinnen, William 8               4) Symes, Grady 8                 
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                1:32.55         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Leverty, Finnegan 7             2) Wallace, Jonah 8               
     3) Cutler Heiderscheit, Ben 8      4) Purtell, Owen 8                
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                2:41.41         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Orani, Samuel 7                 2) Tracy, Charlie 8               
     3) Lee, Ethan 6                    4) Rist, Owen 7                   
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:29.77         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carbon, Ty 8                    2) Hackworthy, Michael 7          
     3) Ginder-Vogel, Mark 7            4) Coad, Duncan 7                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adesys
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:50.56        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         H. Zingg, K. Smith, M. Hanson, S. Purdy           
  ALL CITY-M:   2:27.35        2013 Monona                                     
                         M. O'Malley, K. Rosenthal, A. Kyle, S. Shaw       
  ALL CITY-Y:   2:16.34        2009 Ridgewood                                  
                         B. Nelson, H. Becker, C. Wilson, H. Wickstrom     
     SE POOL: # 2:48.59        2012 Ridgewood                                  
                         B. Felsheim, M. Slattery, S. Stewart, A. Albert   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:45.47    2:40.43#  48  
     1) Tracy, Klara 9                  2) Schmidt, Monica 9              
     3) Mello, Hannah 10                4) Enz, Isabelle 10               
                  44.96     1:34.20 (49.24)     2:07.18 (32.98)     2:40.43 (33.25)
  2 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:46.91    2:40.64#  42  
     1) Messner, Anna 10                2) Richmond, Talia 10             
     3) Ueland, Zoey 10                 4) Pollock, Annabelle 10          
                  40.62     1:26.64 (46.02)     2:08.16 (41.52)     2:40.64 (32.48)
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:55.67    2:50.33!  40  
     1) Holler, Jillian 9               2) Affeldt, Bryn 10               
     3) Silverwood, Kaitlyn 10          4) Pinto, Bianca 10               
                  44.14     1:32.17 (48.03)     2:12.15 (39.98)     2:50.33 (38.18)
  4 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:55.92    2:54.32   38  
     1) Mackowski, Juliana 10           2) McCaw, Ava 10                  
     3) Ganshert, Macy 10               4) Kreeger, Carly 10              
                  49.54     1:34.83 (45.29)     2:16.46 (41.63)     2:54.32 (37.86)
  5 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:58.35    2:56.40   36  
     1) Cicero, Maja 10                 2) Budzinski, Olivia 10           
     3) Lamson, Lauren 10               4) Brown, Lauryn 10               
                  52.91     1:35.84 (42.93)     2:19.12 (43.28)     2:56.40 (37.28)
  6 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:56.52    2:58.35   34  
     1) Christianson, Olivia 10         2) Rufenacht, Annika 10           
     3) Gnewuch, Isabella 10            4) Cochrane, Maggie 10            
                  51.47     1:37.91 (46.44)     2:15.70 (37.79)     2:58.35 (42.65)
  7 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:56.77    2:58.86   30  
     1) Shaw, Katie 9                   2) Pinski, Tess 10                
     3) Talerico, Ren 10                4) Stadler, Ella 9                
                  49.02     1:39.55 (50.53)     2:18.51 (38.96)     2:58.86 (40.35)
  8 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                3:00.88   x2:59.67  
     1) Tueting, Katelyn 10             2) Schick, Erika 10               
     3) Anderson, Molly 9               4) Hamilton, Kylie 10             
                  48.49     1:38.52 (50.03)     2:24.00 (45.48)     2:59.67 (35.67)
  9 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    3:02.52   x3:01.15  
     1) Ryan, Kelley 9                  2) Ganshert, Breleigh 9           
     3) Garrett, Audrey 9               4) Arputharajam, Christa 10       
                  52.54     1:40.82 (48.28)     2:22.02 (41.20)     3:01.15 (39.13)
 10 Middleton Gators  'B'                             3:09.88   x3:02.14  
     1) Schleusner, Robin 10            2) Woodall, Kyra 9                
     3) Tutewohl, Emily 10              4) Haag, Tait 10                  
                  49.26     1:39.91 (50.65)     2:27.24 (47.33)     3:02.14 (34.90)
 11 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 3:08.97    3:03.54   26  
     1) Lottridge, Elling 9             2) Fafinski, Sasha 10             
     3) Bloom, Isabella 9               4) Pulvermacher, Ava 10           
                                1:42.40 ( )     2:29.67 (47.27)     3:03.54 (33.87)
 12 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    3:10.80   x3:04.64  
     1) Dunn, Katherine 9               2) Kahl, Kiarra 9                 
     3) Schoenherr, Audrey 9            4) Jondle, Brynn 9                
                  48.63     1:40.69 (52.06)     2:23.88 (43.19)     3:04.64 (40.76)
 13 Ridgewood  'B'                                    3:10.00   x3:04.77  
     1) Neher, Sophia 10                2) Diehl, Mackenzie 9             
     3) McCartney, Amelia 9             4) Christiansen, Madeleine 10     
                  47.36     1:40.45 (53.09)     2:26.47 (46.02)     3:04.77 (38.30)
 14 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         3:03.82    3:05.03   24  
     1) Maher, Aidyn 10                 2) Corrigan, Carly 9              
     3) Carlson, Maeve 10               4) Schneider, Bryn 10             
                  52.48     1:44.99 (52.51)     2:28.83 (43.84)     3:05.03 (36.20)
 15 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    3:26.65   x3:15.63  
     1) Zell, Hallie 10                 2) Glynn, Kora 9                  
     3) Wendt, Rayna 10                 4) Babcock, Mackenzie 9           
                  49.19     1:37.51 (48.32)     2:31.17 (53.66)     3:15.63 (44.46)
 16 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      3:06.68   x3:16.38  
     1) Sweeney, Kate 9                 2) Emmerich, Mallorie 10          
     3) Kleine, Emma 10                 4) Olson, Lily 9                  
                  57.22     1:46.04 (48.82)     2:34.47 (48.43)     3:16.38 (41.91)
 17 Ridgewood  'C'                                    3:18.11   x3:19.05  
     1) Meyer, Claire 10                2) Paletz, Signe 10               
     3) Tosto, Emily 10                 4) Braun, Margaret 10             
                  48.20     1:47.84 (59.64)     2:33.31 (45.47)     3:19.05 (45.74)
 18 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               3:24.78   x3:19.26  
     1) Lake, Brita 9                   2) Duffy, Eily 9                  
     3) McClure, Katherine 9            4) Chase, Nicole 9                
                  51.47     1:45.44 (53.97)     2:39.38 (53.94)     3:19.26 (39.88)
 19 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           3:20.21    3:20.24   22  
     1) Bell, Sophie 9                  2) Machleidt, Hannah 9            
     3) McDermott, Clare 9              4) Greene, Lindsey 9              
                  58.68     1:55.64 (56.96)     2:38.27 (42.63)     3:20.24 (41.97)
 20 Ridgewood  'D'                                    3:27.53   x3:20.64  
     1) Pellitteri, Olivia 9            2) Morse, Lauren 10               
     3) Grzybowski, Riley 10            4) Drake, Gabby 9                 
                  56.36                             2:36.25 ( )     3:20.64 (44.39)
 21 Middleton Gators  'C'                             3:21.85   x3:21.47  
     1) Meudt, Claire 10                2) Rothering, Claire 10           
     3) Strasia, Olivia 9               4) Robertson-Hoyt, Sarah 10       
                  56.72     1:43.30 (46.58)     2:39.30 (56.00)     3:21.47 (42.17)
 22 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                3:18.11   x3:21.73  
     1) Hu Pesh, Clare 10               2) McMurray, Estella 10           
     3) Miller, Hope 9                  4) Berghahn, Kaia 10              
                  51.65     1:47.19 (55.54)     2:38.43 (51.24)     3:21.73 (43.30)
 23 Ridgewood  'E'                                    3:36.00   x3:27.14  
     1) McAndrews, Leah 9               2) Roswold, Addisyn 9             
     3) Newman, Cate 9                  4) Lucey, Sonia 9                 
                  52.77                             2:50.88 ( )     3:27.14 (36.26)
 24 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          3:04.28   x3:28.67  
     1) Elsdon, Sophie 9                2) Stegner, Maya 10               
     3) Shields, Amalia 10              4) DeMarb Schuch, Seneca 9        
                  58.06   1:59.10 (1:01.04)     2:46.94 (47.84)     3:28.67 (41.73)
 25 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      3:31.04   x3:30.99  
     1) Earll, Madelyn 10               2) Worman, Alexa 10               
     3) Baer, Grace 9                   4) Endres, Skyler 10              
                                1:57.77 ( )     2:50.91 (53.14)     3:30.99 (40.08)
 26 Goodman Waves  'A'                                3:37.92    3:35.49   20  
     1) McEahern, Caitlyn 10            2) Gentz, Jacqueline 10           
     3) League, Lily 10                 4) Huebner, Eleanor 9             
                                1:59.07 ( )     2:45.13 (46.06)     3:35.49 (50.36)
 27 Middleton Gators  'D'                             3:32.27   x3:36.32  
     1) Alexander, Audrey 9             2) Sloan, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Garay, Isabel 10                4) Dorris, Madeline 9             
                  50.77   1:55.11 (1:04.34)   2:57.46 (1:02.35)     3:36.32 (38.86)
 28 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         3:48.57   x3:38.47  
     1) Friedl, Julianna 9              2) Walker, Sophia 9               
     3) Janquart, Naomi 10              4) Boid, Brookelynn 10            
                  53.96   1:59.74 (1:05.78)     2:54.00 (54.26)     3:38.47 (44.47)
 29 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                3:32.43   x3:38.56  
     1) Cranley, Lucy 10                2) Wickizer, Anna 10              
     3) Hu Pesh, Chloe 9                4) Bersch, Tehya 9                
                  55.42     1:52.56 (57.14)   2:54.46 (1:01.90)     3:38.56 (44.10)
 30 Middleton Gators  'F'                             3:51.89   x3:42.87  
     1) Brenner, Emily 10               2) Blust, Caroline 9              
     3) Lee, Sophia 9                   4) Moriarty, Julia 10             
                1:00.60   3:42.87 (2:42.27)                                        
 31 Ridgewood  'F'                                    3:47.64   x3:43.03  
     1) Grant, Kelsy 9                  2) Virnig, Maddie 10              
     3) Blackamore, Makayla 10          4) Sullivan, Abigail 10           
                  55.48     1:52.52 (57.04)   2:59.70 (1:07.18)     3:43.03 (43.33)
 32 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               3:39.24   x3:46.25  
     1) Cataldo, Elise 10               2) Klipstine, Norah 9             
     3) Ketilson, Aimika 9              4) Armstrong, Molly 9             
                  55.70                             2:59.86 ( )     3:46.25 (46.39)
 33 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           3:45.97   x3:47.04  
     1) Wilburn, Nadia 10               2) Hansen, Megan 9                
     3) Verhelst, Alexa 10              4) Weimer, Chloe 9                
                  58.48   2:08.47 (1:09.99)     2:59.98 (51.51)     3:47.04 (47.06)
 34 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               3:44.35   x3:48.97  
     1) DuVarney, Taylor 9              2) Moschkau, Lillian 9            
     3) Yager, Audrey 10                4) Lax, Ava 10                    
                1:01.62     2:00.99 (59.37)   3:48.97 (1:47.98)                    
 35 Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          3:38.43   x3:48.98  
     1) Frakes, Sammie 10               2) Sirek Kreye, Cerise 9          
     3) Feldkirchner, Meadow 10         4) Mistele, Emma 10               
                                2:06.11 ( )   3:15.48 (1:09.37)     3:48.98 (33.50)
 36 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                3:57.42    3:49.26   18  
     1) Dunn, Mary Margaret 10          2) Goeddel, Lucy 9                
     3) Duff, Phoebe 9                  4) Fleming, Brooklyn 10           
                1:00.96   2:02.73 (1:01.77)   3:03.84 (1:01.11)     3:49.26 (45.42)
 37 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                 3:41.71   x3:50.19  
     1) Martinez, Tallulah 10           2) Jaskowski, Tobi 9              
     3) Pulvermacher, Lola 9            4) Ketarkus, Juliana 9            
                                2:04.53 ( )   3:08.73 (1:04.20)     3:50.19 (41.46)
 38 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'E'                    3:55.42   x3:51.06  
     1) Wurth, Addison 9                2) Moreland, Sarah 10             
     3) McDowell, Leala 9               4) Gennerman, Josie 10            
                  53.12   2:03.09 (1:09.97)   3:03.30 (1:00.21)     3:51.06 (47.76)
 39 Ridgewood  'H'                                    4:10.36   x3:54.16  
     1) Adamczyk, Cece 9                2) Grotsky, Kate 10               
     3) Jackson-Marsden, Izzy 9         4) White, Kate 10                 
                                2:03.98 ( )   3:07.01 (1:03.03)     3:54.16 (47.15)
 40 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'D'                      4:02.11   x3:59.39  
     1) Oberg, Brooklyn 10              2) Williams, Emme 10              
     3) Sax, Caroline 10                4) McLain, Maggie 10              
                  58.61   1:59.63 (1:01.02)   3:08.61 (1:08.98)     3:59.39 (50.78)
 41 Ridgewood  'G'                                    3:58.22   x4:00.20  
     1) Billmeyer, Ginny 9              2) Wendler, Maddie 10             
     3) Sebastian, Maeve 10             4) Fowler, Annabelle 9            
                                2:00.50 ( )   3:12.55 (1:12.05)     4:00.20 (47.65)
 42 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'C'                 4:11.45   x4:00.69  
     1) Byrnes, Eleanor 10              2) Hayes, Anjali 9                
     3) Mack, Aviel 9                   4) Retana, Sarita 10              
                  59.36   2:10.32 (1:10.96)     3:09.98 (59.66)     4:00.69 (50.71)
 43 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'F'                    4:19.14   x4:00.97  
     1) Holler, Gabrielle 10            2) Elfers, Brooke 9               
     3) Kiley, Rossalyn 9               4) Stodola, Lucy 9                
                  52.41   2:06.56 (1:14.15)   3:07.18 (1:00.62)     4:00.97 (53.79)
 44 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'F'                3:43.56   x4:02.23  
     1) Schrager, Harper 9              2) Hackworthy, Cecilia 10         
     3) Wallace, Celia 10               4) McGuinnis, Madeleine 10        
                1:04.59   2:13.72 (1:09.13)     3:12.53 (58.81)     4:02.23 (49.70)
 45 Hill Farm Swim Club  'D'                          4:21.13   x4:06.29  
     1) Tiberi, Gabrielle 9             2) Wixon, Sydney 10               
     3) Eriksen, Ella 9                 4) Nieds, Clare 10                
                1:01.75   2:07.33 (1:05.58)   3:21.48 (1:14.15)     4:06.29 (44.81)
 46 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'G'                    4:35.80   x4:10.19  
     1) Buckingham, Lois 9              2) Grant, Maia 9                  
     3) Atwood, Aliza 9                 4) Brath, Emma 9                  
                                2:15.26 ( )   3:25.44 (1:10.18)     4:10.19 (44.75)
 47 Middleton Gators  'G'                             4:23.30   x4:13.55  
     1) Paulsen, Lydia 9                2) Jones, Gretchen 9              
     3) Saer, Anna 9                    4) Sundell, Ellisen 9             
                1:01.68   2:09.97 (1:08.29)   3:20.93 (1:10.96)     4:13.55 (52.62)
 -- Hawks Landing Swim Team  'E'                      4:16.22   X3:54.04  
     1) Mathias, Taylor 9               2) Trausch, Ava 9                 
     3)                                 4) Kohls, Cassandra 9             
                1:01.65   2:04.34 (1:02.69)   3:07.05 (1:02.71)     3:54.04 (46.99)
 -- Ridgewood  'I'                                    4:49.02   X4:11.49  
     1) Lucey, Priyanka 9               2) Neher, Vivian 9                
     3) Watermolen, Lily 9              4) Krueger, Marina 10             
                1:13.12   2:13.14 (1:00.02)   3:21.69 (1:08.55)     4:11.49 (49.80)
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                3:11.32         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Purtell, Anya 10                2) Laursen, Sydney 10             
     3) McKinney, Claire 9              4) Koch, Abbey 10                 
 -- Hawks Landing Swim Team  'F'                      4:29.25         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Foley, Makayla 9                2) Lindner, Kenavan 10            
     3) Vandervest, Audrey 10           4) Ricke, Laynie 9                
 -- High Point Swim Club  'B'                         3:23.27         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wal
     1) Voeks, Rowan 10                 2) Weibel, Zoe 10                 
     3) Frommelt, Isabell 9             4) Murphy, Clare 10               
 -- High Point Swim Club  'C'                         3:33.95         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Reuhl, Maddie 10                2) Malecki, Emilia 9              
     3) Campbell, Sydney 9              4) Payne, Ellie 10                
 -- Middleton Gators  'E'                             3:40.68         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Diny, Annika 9                  2) Davey, Amelia 10               
     3) Garcia Hall, Piper 10           4) Van Wie, Morgan 10             
 -- Goodman Waves  'B'                                4:47.52         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Cunningham, Elena 9             2) LoConte, Julia 9               
     3) LoConte, Sofia 10               4) Treichel, Willa 9              
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               3:19.38         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Werth, Addison 9                2) Bouchard, Anneka 10            
     3) Hahn, Natalee 10                4) Arnold, Catherine 9            
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'E'                          4:30.36         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Kures, Lauren 9                 2) Brozyna, Lily 9                
     3) Martin, Arvina 9                4) Barbouche, Beatrice 9          
 -- Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           4:15.10         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1) Wedding, Poppy 9                2) Gerhardt, Maddie 9             
     3) Hansen, Erika 9                 4) Hardy, Elizabeth 9             
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               3:04.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lorson, Elsa 10                 2) Mueller, Olivia 9              
     3) Thomas, Julia 9                 4) Spielman, Emily 9              
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'H'               4:11.83         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Moreland, Elizabeth 9           2) Adamany, Ava 10                
     3) Beggs, Ava 9                    4) Marty, Bridget 9               
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'G'                3:56.91         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Pace, Ella 9                    2) Gotzler, Claudia 9             
     3) Gadau, Romy 10                  4) Nesimoglu, Kayra 10            
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'G'               3:59.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Bauman, Sophia 10               2) Gopal, Aariya 10               
     3) Peterson, Leah 10               4) Ejercito, Sierra 9             
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'I'               4:27.61        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Conney Safety Products
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:46.26        2004 High Point                                 
                         P. Franken, K. Wilke-Nadler, W. Hornung, D.teDuits
  ALL CITY-M:   2:27.77        2008 Ridgewood                                  
                         C. Radloff, C. Smith, B. Gebhart, P. Vesely       
  ALL CITY-Y:   2:19.36        1996 Westside                                   
                         M. Hudson, A. Lerner, E. Welton, S. Heusinger     
     SE POOL: # 2:46.26        2004 High Point                                 
                         P. Franken, K. Wilke-Nadler, W Hornung, D teDuits 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:43.97    2:44.30!  48  
     1) Mueller, Abram 10               2) Pinski, Max 10                 
     3) Runzheimer, Ben 10              4) Mozena, Isaac 9                
                  39.92                             2:04.76 ( )     2:44.30 (39.54)
  2 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:54.57    2:48.86   42  
     1) Wolf, Theodore 10               2) Lamers, Luke 10                
     3) Charles, Alexander 9            4) Golden, Matthew 10             
                  44.27     1:32.50 (48.23)     2:10.80 (38.30)     2:48.86 (38.06)
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                    3:02.54    2:58.68   40  
     1) Johnson, Caleb 10               2) Jones, Max 9                   
     3) Dankert, Ben 10                 4) Affeldt, Henry 10              
                  47.29     1:36.02 (48.73)     2:20.13 (44.11)     2:58.68 (38.55)
  4 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               3:08.25    3:05.32   38  
     1) Updegrove, Liam 10              2) Vega, Joseph 9                 
     3) Mello, Joshua 10                4) Neumann, Grayson 9             
                                1:40.81 ( )     2:24.62 (43.81)     3:05.32 (40.70)
  5 Goodman Waves  'A'                                3:08.89    3:07.45   36  
     1) Schnell, Brett 10               2) Schiessl, Ryan 10              
     3) Aucapina, Dahmien 9             4) Aucapina, Diego 10             
                  49.65     1:38.27 (48.62)     2:25.91 (47.64)     3:07.45 (41.54)
  6 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         3:29.30    3:08.13   34  
     1) Young, Teddy 10                 2) Rost, Caleb 10                 
     3) Giese, Sam 9                    4) Esteves, Jackson 10            
                  49.46     1:40.15 (50.69)     2:30.71 (50.56)     3:08.13 (37.42)
  7 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    3:05.02    3:09.33   30  
     1) Hall, Lyon 10                   2) Foley, Jack 10                 
     3) Johnson, Ethan 9                4) O'Malley, Danny 10             
                  48.04     1:43.50 (55.46)     2:29.45 (45.95)     3:09.33 (39.88)
  8 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      3:20.70    3:10.41   26  
     1) Welsing, Jack 9                 2) Krantz, Tanner 10              
     3) Baer, Michael 10                4) Sjowall, Drew 10               
                  57.64     1:46.67 (49.03)     2:33.09 (46.42)     3:10.41 (37.32)
  9 Ridgewood  'B'                                    3:17.14   x3:12.33  
     1) Sanborn, Jacob 9                2) Strobel, Jacob 10              
     3) Wallace, Ezra 9                 4) Patton, Calvin 10              
                  49.64     1:39.78 (50.14)     2:27.82 (48.04)     3:12.33 (44.51)
 10 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               3:19.44   x3:13.21  
     1) DeWald, Gabriel 9               2) Wichern, Luke 9                
     3) Scocos, Costa 10                4) Thums, Nicholas 10             
                  54.36     1:43.31 (48.95)     2:29.88 (46.57)     3:13.21 (43.33)
 11 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           3:14.79    3:15.36   24  
     1) Godager, Sam 10                 2) Richards, Rudy 10              
     3) Yehle, Peter 10                 4) Moskol, Quinn 9                
                  51.70     1:47.78 (56.08)     2:35.10 (47.32)     3:15.36 (40.26)
 12 Middleton Gators  'B'                             3:21.92   x3:17.65  
     1) Joe, Dawson 10                  2) Wagener, Miles 9               
     3) Chandler, Luke 9                4) Harris, Easton 9               
                  51.40     1:46.02 (54.62)     2:35.38 (49.36)     3:17.65 (42.27)
 13 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             3:26.23    3:20.92   22  
     1) Hotter, Joseph 9                2) VandenBrook, Jaxon 10          
     3) Anderson, John 10               4) Meister, Gavin 10              
                1:17.67     2:00.70 (43.03)     2:42.57 (41.87)     3:20.92 (38.35)
 14 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                3:19.54    3:23.60   20  
     1) Reid, Everett 9                 2) Haselow, Grant 9               
     3) Wallace, Nolan 10               4) O'Driscoll, Michael 10         
                  58.16     1:57.46 (59.30)     2:39.29 (41.83)     3:23.60 (44.31)
 15 Middleton Gators  'C'                             3:31.93   x3:33.47  
     1) Lindsey, Blake 10               2) Gabert, Colin 9                
     3) Mosley, Jude 9                  4) DeCabooter, Patrick 10         
                  57.19     1:55.67 (58.48)     2:54.58 (58.91)     3:33.47 (38.89)
 16 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           3:40.64   x3:33.94  
     1) Iskandar, Jamie 9               2) Lyons, Grafton 10              
     3) Heinrich, Alex 9                4) Doeppers, Grady 10             
                  57.95     1:55.18 (57.23)     2:44.77 (49.59)     3:33.94 (49.17)
 17 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 3:53.28    3:36.39   18  
     1) Reichardt, Evan 10              2) Coleman, Henry 9               
     3) Borgerding, Max 9               4) Smith, Quinn 9                 
                1:16.61     2:07.13 (50.52)   3:36.39 (1:29.26)                    
 18 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                3:13.82    3:37.36   14  
     1) White, Eli 10                   2) Sheehan, Austin 10             
     3) Jimenez, Andres 9               4) Spitznagle, Holden 9           
                  52.58     1:43.41 (50.83)   2:48.81 (1:05.40)     3:37.36 (48.55)
 19 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         3:36.84   x3:40.33  
     1) Bald, Alex 10                   2) Noel, Charlie 9                
     3) Benson, Miles 10                4) Qastin, Sam 10                 
                  54.70   1:57.59 (1:02.89)     2:55.67 (58.08)     3:40.33 (44.66)
 20 Ridgewood  'C'                                    3:43.36   x3:41.62  
     1) Verhelst, Noah 9                2) McGinnis, Charlie 10           
     3) Slager, Josh 10                 4) Van Houten, Aimon 10           
                1:00.20                             2:59.34 ( )     3:41.62 (42.28)
 21 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         3:59.98   x3:47.35  
     1) Dunn, Celton 9                  2) Cooney, Drew 9                 
     3) Schoenleber, Alvaro 10          4) Emmel, Paul 10                 
                1:01.23     1:57.57 (56.34)   3:04.21 (1:06.64)     3:47.35 (43.14)
 22 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                3:46.12   x3:54.53  
     1) Weygandt, Nolan 9               2) Vimont, Caden 10               
     3) Sweitzer, Hudson 10             4) Ferrazzano, Lorenzo 9          
                1:00.21   2:06.60 (1:06.39)   3:09.14 (1:02.54)     3:54.53 (45.39)
 23 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         3:52.29   x3:55.00  
     1) Young, Alex 9                   2) Suttle, Trey 10                
     3) Banker, David 9                 4) Reuhl, Hayden 9                
                1:07.89     1:57.95 (50.06)   3:55.00 (1:57.05)                    
 24 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      3:56.25   x3:58.50  
     1) VandenHeuvel, Spencer 9         2) Johnson, Vance 9               
     3) Donovan, Wesley 9               4) Reid, Luke 9                   
                  56.40     1:55.00 (58.60)   3:01.32 (1:06.32)     3:58.50 (57.18)
 25 Ridgewood  'D'                                    4:13.76   x3:59.01  
     1) Gaskell-Larson, Mac 9           2) Van Horn, Caleb 10             
     3) Kiefert, Alex 10                4) Walling, Spencer 9             
                                2:05.94 ( )   3:59.01 (1:53.07)                    
 26 High Point Swim Club  'F'                         4:06.38   x4:04.50  
     1) Hofmeister, Tommy 9             2) Friedl, Ben 10                 
     3) Letang, Andrew 9                4) Walker, Jackson 10             
                1:02.28   2:08.05 (1:05.77)   3:14.40 (1:06.35)     4:04.50 (50.10)
 27 High Point Swim Club  'H'                         4:36.16   x4:06.54  
     1) Benton, Thomas 9                2) Anderson, Luke 9               
     3) Bodette, Liam 9                 4) Bodette, Gavin 9               
                1:09.25   2:11.15 (1:01.90)   3:17.75 (1:06.60)     4:06.54 (48.79)
 28 Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             4:26.80   x4:19.62  
     1) Curtin-Feucht, Jacob 9          2) Shadman, Grant 9               
     3) Dean, Mason 10                  4) Richards, Daniel 9             
                1:12.93   2:26.41 (1:13.48)   3:32.69 (1:06.28)     4:19.62 (46.93)
 29 High Point Swim Club  'I'                         4:39.89   x4:53.30  
     1) White, Alex 10                  2) Larsen, Charles 10             
     3) Harms, Parker 9                 4) Bald, Charlie 8                
                1:30.39   2:46.02 (1:15.63)   3:59.46 (1:13.44)     4:53.30 (53.84)
 -- Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           4:04.77   X3:56.60  
     1) Reaser, Edward 9                2) Bird, Owen 9                   
                                2:12.37 ( )     2:58.98 (46.61)     3:56.60 (57.62)
 -- West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                      NT   X4:35.18  
     1)                                 2) Ketarkus, Jaxen 10             
     3) Lemmon, Colin 10                4) Picek, Dmitry 9                
                2:16.01   3:32.52 (1:16.51)   4:35.18 (1:02.66)                    
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          3:53.15         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Streicher, Hale 10              2) Schuhmacher, Rowe 9            
     3) Gardner, Ty 10                  4) Oistad, Magnus 9               
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          3:29.73         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bocsi, Gabi 9                   2) Frakes, Finn 10                
     3) Knight, Daniel 10               4) Siemering, Torin 9             
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    4:35.63         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1) Westmont, Ben 9                 2) Dant, Ryan 9                   
     3) Nuon, Tiesto 9                  4) Romaniak, Thomas 9             
 -- High Point Swim Club  'C'                         3:47.97         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Corbett, Cole 9                 2) Caldera, Jonah 9               
     3) Schoenleber, Marcos 9           4) Cary, Jameson 9                
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                3:29.83         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Hoffman, Tyler 10               2) Uhlinger, Brendan 10           
     3) Walsh, Sean 10                  4) Symes, Owen 10                 
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:56.89         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mattison, Dietrich 10           2) Collins, Ben 10                
     3) Schoff, Bjorn 10                4) Soderberg, Ian 10              
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                4:07.48         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Mattison, Elliott 10            2) Grabel, William 9              
     3) Stair, Sawyer 9                 4) Edwards, Jaiden 10             
 -- High Point Swim Club  'G'                         4:16.68         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1) Marsland, Joseph 10             2) Jaskunas, Emerson 9            
     3) Johanson, Dashiell 9            4) Kundert, Noah 10               
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    3:55.61         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Rasmussen, Anders 9             2) Stertz, Jacob 10               
     3) Perez, Caden 10                 4) Salzmann, Morris 9             
 -- Middleton Gators  'F'                             4:26.68         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Kline, Jacob 10                 2) Ma, Nathan 10                  
     3) Kierce, Wilson 9                4) Heil, Will 9                   
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    3:25.63         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Burke, John 10                  2) Nelson, Kyle 10                
     3) Groth, Wyatt 10                 4) Zeutzius, Jenner 9             
 -- Middleton Gators  'D'                             3:56.61         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Asmus, John (Jack) 10           2) Garlock, William 9             
     3) Jansenberger, Teage 10          4) Ma, Eric 10                    
 -- Middleton Gators  'E'                             4:01.52         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
     1) Bliss, Levi 9                   2) Flanigan, Brynn 9              
     3) Vondrak, Jackson 10             4) Karbusicky, David 9            
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               4:09.63         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
     1) Bie, John 10                    2) Flynn, Nick 9                  
     3) Zenner, Carsten 9               4) Holmes, Ethan 9                
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               4:32.27         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Sullivan, Brennan 9             2) Pettit, Eli 10                 
     3) Zenner, Soren 10                4) Moschkau, Samuel 9             
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               3:40.96         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Marty, Neil 10                  2) Renkens, Reece 10              
     3) Vincent, Bradley 10             4) Johnson, Cole 9                
 -- Ridgewood  'E'                                    4:25.22        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:20.01        2016 Shorewood                                  
                         A George, E Laursen, N Pollock, K Messner         
  ALL CITY-M:   2:10.99        2015 Monona                                     
                         M. O'Malley, K. Rosenthal, S. Shaw, B. Back       
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:58.31        2014 Hawks Landing                              
                         E. DeFever, C. McKeon, G. Pierobon Mays, S. Foley 
     SE POOL: # 2:20.01        2016 Shorewood                                  
                         A George, E Laursen, N Pollock, K Messner         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:25.27    2:20.01!  48  
     1) George, Amanda 12               2) Laursen, Evelyn 12             
     3) Pollock, Natalie 12             4) Messner, Kate 12               
                  36.15     1:14.19 (38.04)     1:49.51 (35.32)     2:20.01 (30.50)
  2 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:29.62    2:24.63   42  
     1) Graf, Ella 12                   2) Charles, Natalie 11            
     3) Haag, Molly 12                  4) Barrett, Hailey 12             
                  34.74     1:17.63 (42.89)     1:53.49 (35.86)     2:24.63 (31.14)
  3 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:28.57    2:25.19   40  
     1) Barth, Allyson 12               2) DeFever, Olivia 11             
     3) Sweeney, Claire 12              4) Reid, Abby 12                  
                  37.82     1:23.34 (45.52)     1:54.32 (30.98)     2:25.19 (30.87)
  4 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:26.26    2:25.50   38  
     1) Lodico, Claire 12               2) Arnold, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Zuehl, Mackenzie 12             4) Granetzke, Isabella 12         
                  39.53     1:20.58 (41.05)     1:54.65 (34.07)     2:25.50 (30.85)
  5 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:33.77    2:27.53   36  
     1) Martin, Norah 12                2) Keebler, Molly 12              
     3) Noel, Olivia 12                 4) Lawn, Madelyn 12               
                  36.13     1:19.25 (43.12)     1:59.65 (40.40)     2:27.53 (27.88)
  6 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:29.97    2:28.53   34  
     1) Brazeau, Regan 12               2) Pursley, Savannah 12           
     3) McKinnon, Madeline 12           4) Anderson, Isabelle 12          
                  37.05     1:18.39 (41.34)     1:56.12 (37.73)     2:28.53 (32.41)
  7 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:34.87    2:29.09   30  
     1) Gennerman, Lexie 12             2) Back, Brianna 12               
     3) Menge, Kristen 12               4) Fair, Isabella 12              
                  40.22     1:22.72 (42.50)     1:57.34 (34.62)     2:29.09 (31.75)
  8 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:30.64    2:29.27   26  
     1) Chandler, Natalie 12            2) Hershberger, Sarah 12          
     3) Mirus, Skylar 12                4) Sirek Kreye, Sienna 12         
                  37.55     1:20.77 (43.22)     1:54.68 (33.91)     2:29.27 (34.59)
  9 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:40.75    2:30.89   24  
     1) Stacey, Brynn 11                2) Nemeth, Grace 12               
     3) teDuits, Anna 12                4) Johnson, Hadley 12             
                  39.20     1:23.15 (43.95)     1:57.57 (34.42)     2:30.89 (33.32)
 10 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:38.96   x2:31.46  
     1) McKinney, Emma 12               2) Jordan, Avanna 12              
     3) Miller, Eliza 12                4) Thomas, Charlotte 11           
                  38.96     1:20.55 (41.59)     1:57.71 (37.16)     2:31.46 (33.75)
 11 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:37.47   x2:33.59  
     1) Gonzales, Isabella 11           2) Slattery, Lauren 12            
     3) Haffner, Lucia 12               4) Lopez, Laura 11                
                  38.18     1:23.42 (45.24)     2:01.03 (37.61)     2:33.59 (32.56)
 12 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:39.37    2:35.99   22  
     1) Reid, Madeline 12               2) Wallace, Makenzie 11           
     3) Haselow, Ellie 12               4) Decoster, Solveig 11           
                  37.94     1:19.64 (41.70)     2:00.75 (41.11)     2:35.99 (35.24)
 13 Ridgewood  'C'                                    2:41.87   x2:37.22  
     1) Sanborn, Annika 12              2) Watson, Autumn 12              
     3) Schreiber, Rowan 11             4) Alonso, Jeanelle 11            
                  40.64     1:26.43 (45.79)     2:03.27 (36.84)     2:37.22 (33.95)
 14 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:34.89   x2:38.23  
     1) Chase, Abigail 12               2) Beggs, Amanda 11               
     3) Beggs, Allison 12               4) Blas, Maia 11                  
                  43.96     1:26.79 (42.83)     2:04.33 (37.54)     2:38.23 (33.90)
 15 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:45.55   x2:38.64  
     1) Weygandt, Quinn 12              2) Anagnostopoulos, Eva 11        
     3) House, Jacqueline 12            4) Nesimoglu, Izzy 12             
                  39.11     1:23.42 (44.31)     2:01.79 (38.37)     2:38.64 (36.85)
 16 Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:45.56   x2:43.98  
     1) Kubsh, Samantha 11              2) Woodall, Ryanne 11             
     3) Reihl, Annabeth 11              4) Gad, Salma 11                  
                  43.08     1:28.63 (45.55)     2:07.95 (39.32)     2:43.98 (36.03)
 17 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:44.97   x2:44.73  
     1) Young, Andrea 12                2) Bauer, Mary Jane 12            
     3) Achenbach, Aleide 11            4) Koch, Carina 12                
                  38.96     1:25.83 (46.87)     2:09.58 (43.75)     2:44.73 (35.15)
 18 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:46.12    2:45.49   20  
     1) Schiessl, Anna 12               2) Wong, Lily 12                  
     3) Tomberlin Kim, Kalea Yoo Mi 12  4) Rublein, Emily 12              
                  42.31     1:34.84 (52.53)     2:09.56 (34.72)     2:45.49 (35.93)
 20 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 2:52.19    2:46.27   18  
     1) Ralser, Ella 11                 2) Borgerding, Grace 12           
     3) Carson, Claudia 12              4) Quinn, Ella 11                 
                  52.55     1:32.40 (39.85)     2:06.36 (33.96)     2:46.27 (39.91)
 21 Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:52.35   x2:46.61  
     1) Gerlach, Alison 12              2) Ritter, Ana 12                 
     3) Osthelder, Ellen 11             4) Plautz, Chloe 11               
                  43.34     1:31.01 (47.67)     2:10.80 (39.79)     2:46.61 (35.81)
 22 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:57.35   x2:46.91  
     1) Heilman, Morgan 11              2) Lippiatt, Emma 11              
     3) Kowalske, Lilly 11              4) Farwell, Madelynne 12          
                  45.31     1:36.21 (50.90)     2:10.03 (33.82)     2:46.91 (36.88)
 23 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:49.94    2:48.02   14  
     1) Schmitz, Lily 11                2) Vander Meer, Anna 12           
     3) Schutz, Elizabeth 12            4) Johnson, Madison 12            
                  47.29     1:33.01 (45.72)     2:09.77 (36.76)     2:48.02 (38.25)
 24 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:45.17   x2:48.08  
     1) Vega, Samantha 11               2) Eschmeyer, Katharine 12        
     3) Torgerson, Tatum 12             4) Trias, Julia 11                
                  44.81     1:31.82 (47.01)     2:10.74 (38.92)     2:48.08 (37.34)
 25 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      2:52.53   x2:50.81  
     1) Welsh, Lauren 11                2) Cox, Delaney 11                
     3) Wowk, Marin 12                  4) Schaefer, Alexa 12             
                  47.39     1:32.62 (45.23)     2:14.86 (42.24)     2:50.81 (35.95)
 26 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:52.93   x2:51.13  
     1) Hoke, Lily 12                   2) Mueller, Anna 12               
     3) Bondoc, Haley 11                4) Pitsch, Sophie 12              
                  45.22     1:34.18 (48.96)     2:14.30 (40.12)     2:51.13 (36.83)
 27 Ridgewood  'F'                                    3:01.49   x2:52.42  
     1) Stark, Olyvia 11                2) Neumann, Jamie 12              
     3) Silverwood, Madeline 11         4) Braun, Audrey 12               
                  47.30     1:35.94 (48.64)     2:16.02 (40.08)     2:52.42 (36.40)
 28 Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:59.50   x2:53.39  
     1) Hayes, Emmy 12                  2) Duggan, Shane 11               
     3) Nienajadlo, Maya 11             4) Blum, Abby 11                  
                  46.23     1:34.91 (48.68)     2:16.35 (41.44)     2:53.39 (37.04)
 29 Middleton Gators  'C'                             2:56.39   x2:56.06  
     1) Krause, Hayley 12               2) Harris, Peyton 12              
     3) Chandler, Emma 11               4) Gibson, Emma 12                
                  46.09     1:32.24 (46.15)     2:19.12 (46.88)     2:56.06 (36.94)
 31 Ridgewood  'G'                                    3:05.48   x3:00.09  
     1) Brown, Sydney 11                2) Moll, Alison 11                
     3) Castellanos, Frankie 12         4) Mutch, Abbey 12                
                  47.86     1:38.36 (50.50)     2:22.87 (44.51)     3:00.09 (37.22)
 32 Ridgewood  'H'                                    3:16.79   x3:00.44  
     1) Borquist-Williams, Lilly 11     2) Andrews, Tyne 12               
     3) Maradiaga, Ava 11               4) Billmeyer, Emma 11             
                  47.34     1:37.87 (50.53)     2:23.98 (46.11)     3:00.44 (36.46)
 33 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:54.99   x3:00.74  
     1) Nazario, Zoe 11                 2) Puent, Jamie 11                
     3) Aman-Lavicky, Kate 11           4) McClure, Alexandra 11          
                  48.74     1:38.62 (49.88)     2:24.28 (45.66)     3:00.74 (36.46)
 34 Middleton Gators  'D'                             3:04.68   x3:01.96  
     1) Redders, Jenna 12               2) Ryan, Rachel 12                
     3) Starr, Isabella 11              4) Anderson, Ella 11              
                  46.50     1:34.90 (48.40)     2:21.49 (46.59)     3:01.96 (40.47)
 35 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'F'                3:10.46   x3:02.83  
     1) Scheer, Madelyn 11              2) Chosy, Nina 12                 
     3) Zinnen, Claire 11               4) Anderson, Emmy 11              
                  49.07     1:35.05 (45.98)     2:27.80 (52.75)     3:02.83 (35.03)
 36 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'G'                3:12.26   x3:04.66  
     1) Nelson, Emily 12                2) Bittner, Charlotte 12          
     3) Collins, Emma 11                4) Czajkowski, Anne 11            
                  49.52     1:37.46 (47.94)     2:27.29 (49.83)     3:04.66 (37.37)
 37 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                3:08.31   x3:06.37  
     1) Wrycha, Phoebe 12               2) Klodd, Ella 11                 
     3) Marcus, Eliza 11                4) Lemmenes, Emily 12             
                  49.28     1:36.96 (47.68)     2:27.86 (50.90)     3:06.37 (38.51)
 38 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      3:12.86   x3:07.54  
     1) Foley, Madison 11               2) Mathias, Jayden 11             
     3) Baranski, Tara 11               4) Bloch, Lily 11                 
                  48.03     1:42.14 (54.11)     2:23.30 (41.16)     3:07.54 (44.24)
 39 Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             3:13.72   x3:07.59  
     1) Shannahan, Maeve 12             2) VandenBrook, Kiki 11           
     3) Dailey, Celeste 11              4) Rodriguez, Victoria 11         
                  48.88   1:49.98 (1:01.10)     2:30.70 (40.72)     3:07.59 (36.89)
 40 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    3:12.39   x3:08.78  
     1) Rose, Sophia 11                 2) Kahl, Kinsley 12               
     3) Rosenthal, Klaara 12            4) McCaw, Annalissa 12            
                  50.69     1:46.29 (55.60)     2:33.61 (47.32)     3:08.78 (35.17)
 41 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               2:55.23   x3:13.05  
     1) Boyle, Isabella 11              2) Sullivan, Sawyer 12            
     3) Lewicki, Kathryn 12             4) Shell, Vanessa 11              
                  53.98     1:47.18 (53.20)     2:33.71 (46.53)     3:13.05 (39.34)
 42 Middleton Gators  'E'                             3:22.31   x3:13.10  
     1) Kratochwill, Peyton 11          2) Flock, Bailey 11               
     3) Lederer, Krista 11              4) Lewis, Katelyn 12              
                  54.78     1:42.66 (47.88)     2:34.96 (52.30)     3:13.10 (38.14)
 43 Goodman Waves  'B'                                3:24.84   x3:16.96  
     1) Wanish, Danika 12               2) Bloomer, Amber 12              
     3) Chikowero, Makanaka 11          4) Patterson, Eden 12             
                  49.49     1:46.30 (56.81)     2:32.86 (46.56)     3:16.96 (44.10)
 44 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'H'                3:27.69   x3:17.08  
     1) Stair, Sofia 12                 2) Raichle, Stella 12             
     3) Spitznagle, Olivia 12           4) Shager, Ava 12                 
                  55.17     1:44.26 (49.09)     2:43.71 (59.45)     3:17.08 (33.37)
 45 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'B'                3:45.74   x3:18.73  
     1) Masciopinto, Audrey 12          2) Helland, Katherine 11          
     3) Lien, Lucy 11                   4) Potter, Caroline 11            
                  46.38     1:42.28 (55.90)   2:42.72 (1:00.44)     3:18.73 (36.01)
 49 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               3:20.41   x3:25.06  
     1) McPhee, Megan 11                2) Millmann, Sarah 11             
     3) Shue, Hannah 12                 4) Baumgartner, Karson 12         
                  56.42   1:57.74 (1:01.32)     2:43.38 (45.64)     3:25.06 (41.68)
 53 Middleton Gators  'F'                             3:30.78   x3:36.44  
     1) Krause, Sydney 11               2) Vondrak, Julia 12              
     3) Nissenbaum, Sophia 11           4) Reyes, Catalina 11             
                                1:53.97 ( )   2:55.07 (1:01.10)     3:36.44 (41.37)
 54 High Point Swim Club  'F'                         3:40.88   x3:42.44  
     1) Kim, Mia 12                     2) Zietlow, Hannah 11             
     3) Magill, Tess 11                 4) Elsner, Elizabeth 11           
                  55.86     1:49.21 (53.35)   2:55.72 (1:06.51)     3:42.44 (46.72)
 55 Goodman Waves  'C'                                4:11.33   x3:51.20  
     1) Beehner, Sarai 12               2) Atalla, Nazira 12              
     3) Shriver, Ana 12                 4) Tjugum, Maya 11                
                                1:50.31 ( )   3:08.91 (1:18.60)     3:51.20 (42.29)
 56 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         3:35.02        xDQ  
     1) Poehling, Molly 11              2) Lawn, Laura 11                 
     3) Banker, Rachel 11               4) Poehling, Hannah 11            
 30 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         2:59.30        xDQ  
     1) Nielsen, Anna 12                2) Suttle, Autumn 11              
     3) Bodette, Lidia 12               4) Ballweg, Madeline 12           
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'G'               3:30.55        XDQ  
     1)                                 2) Holmes, Madeline 11            
     3) Shue, Sarah 12                  4) Campbell, Jane 11              
 52 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         3:10.51        xDQ  
     1) Konrad, Nicole 12               2) Corbett, Kielley 11            
     3) Nelson, Hannah 11               4) Anderson, Ruby 11              
 19 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                2:46.78        xDQ  
     1) Sloan, Mathilde 11              2) Hurley, Adrienne 12            
     3) Gadau, Lucia 11                 4) Carbon, Taylor 11              
 -- Ridgewood  'J'                                    3:56.92         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Theado, Sara 11                 2) Pils, Alexandra 12             
     3) Matthews, Margaret 11           4) Faulkner, Anna 11              
 51 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'I'                3:29.83        xDQ  
     1) Garcia, Isabela 11              2) Field, Anna 11                 
     3) Gotzler, Jane 12                4) Schliem-Guzman, Sophia 11      
 47 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    3:52.47        xDQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Wick, Erika 12                  2) Farwell, Kambria 12            
     3) Zielke, Olivia 12               4) Dyslin, Karina 11              
 48 Ridgewood  'I'                                    3:26.06        xDQ  
     1) Corning, Payton 12              2) Beglinger, Sydney 12           
     3) Stoesz, Audrey 11               4) Douglas, Sara 11               
 46 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           3:17.96        xDQ  
     1) Bird, Caroline 12               2) Kollath, Halle 11              
     3) Bird, Jane 12                   4) Walters, Olivia 12             
 -- Middleton Gators  'H'                             3:56.10         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Miller, Lauren 11               2) Bremer, Madeline 11            
     3) Knight, Ashley 12               4) Olson, Grace 12                
 50 Middleton Gators  'G'                             3:42.95        xDQ  
     1) Laufenberg, Lauren 12           2) Benton, Maya 11                
     3) Currie, Jada 12                 4) Hink, Avery 12                 
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'J'                3:40.58        XDQ  
     1) Clark, Olivia 11                2) Pekarek Krohn, Mila 11         
     3) Kuhn, Maggie 11                 4) Bersch, Siena 11               
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          3:43.33    2:45.39  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Whitehorse, Kyra 12             2) Kocum, Michaela 11             
     3) Barbouche, Lucie 11             4) Vakar, Alexandra 11            
                  57.35   2:05.37 (1:08.02)     2:45.39 (40.02)                    
 -- Ridgewood  'K'                                    3:08.00        SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:23.74        2004 Middleton                                  
                         S. Niesen, J. Debrauske, A. Wildes, N. Schutte    
  ALL CITY-M:   2:11.18        2010 Ridgewood                                  
                         C. Radloff, C. Smith, B. Gebhart, P. Vesely       
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:58.59        2012 Monona                                     
                         E. Storms, B. Geissler, R. Kyle, S. Sackett       
     SE POOL: # 2:23.74        2004 Middleton                                  
                         S. Niesen, J. Debrauske, A. Wildes, N. Schutte    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:32.56    2:27.22   48  
     1) Senke, Colin 12                 2) Petersen, Davis 12             
     3) Chirafisi, Nicholas 11          4) Anderson, David 11             
                  34.30     1:19.41 (45.11)     1:54.75 (35.34)     2:27.22 (32.47)
  2 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:34.79    2:31.74   42  
     1) Altaweel, Benjamin 11           2) Richmond, Nathaniel 12         
     3) Berge, Venden 12                4) Lahey, Ryan 12                 
                  43.76     1:24.08 (40.32)     1:58.63 (34.55)     2:31.74 (33.11)
  3 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:28.07    2:32.98   40  
     1) Wichern, Jackson 12             2) Blas, Avery 11                 
     3) Wellnitz, Benjamin 12           4) Stitgen, Benjamin 12           
                  39.45     1:25.84 (46.39)     2:00.39 (34.55)     2:32.98 (32.59)
  4 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:39.92    2:34.66   38  
     1) Bell, Jack 12                   2) Lyons, Gates 11                
     3) Hirota, Ian 12                  4) Bennett, Andrew 11             
                  39.35     1:24.18 (44.83)     1:59.86 (35.68)     2:34.66 (34.80)
  5 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:39.87    2:34.75   36  
     1) Murray, Andrew 11               2) Renfert, Koby 12               
     3) White, Aidan 12                 4) Tucker-Jones, Evan 12          
                  43.55     1:27.67 (44.12)     2:03.14 (35.47)     2:34.75 (31.61)
  6 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:37.48    2:37.87   34  
     1) Hammes, Jesse 12                2) Connor, Benjamin 11            
     3) Terry, A.J. 11                  4) Elfers, Jonah 12               
                  41.80     1:28.87 (47.07)     2:03.86 (34.99)     2:37.87 (34.01)
  7 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:37.98    2:40.75   30  
     1) Keith, Benjamin 11              2) Alexander, Jack 11             
     3) Lin, Blaise 12                  4) Madigan, Jack 11               
                  45.61     1:28.78 (43.17)     2:05.84 (37.06)     2:40.75 (34.91)
  8 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:41.95    2:43.83   26  
     1) Irigoyen, Sebastian 12          2) Stadler, James 12              
     3) Shaw, Alex 11                   4) Siemering, Henrik 12           
                  43.90     1:29.98 (46.08)     2:13.98 (44.00)     2:43.83 (29.85)
  9 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:47.32   x2:44.59  
     1) Stark, Kellen 12                2) Schenk, Will 12                
     3) Li, Alex 11                     4) Faber, Miles 12                
                  44.87     1:29.86 (44.99)     2:11.20 (41.34)     2:44.59 (33.39)
 10 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:49.55   x2:44.92  
     1) Connor, Smith 11                2) Kuzma, Eli 12                  
     3) Jondle, Caleb 12                4) Fitz, Barry 12                 
                  43.33     1:29.86 (46.53)     2:07.81 (37.95)     2:44.92 (37.11)
 11 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:40.78   x2:50.19  
     1) Wheeler, Matthew 12             2) Jerisha, Joshua 12             
     3) Atkisson, Brayden 12            4) Pitzen, Gabriel 11             
                  46.54     1:29.64 (43.10)   2:50.19 (1:20.55)                    
 12 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:54.94    2:50.56   24  
     1) Chester, Owen 12                2) Brown, Owen 12                 
     3) Sanderson, Owen 12              4) Vosberg, Zach 11               
                  43.73     1:32.13 (48.40)     2:16.05 (43.92)     2:50.56 (34.51)
 13 Ridgewood  'C'                                    3:04.52   x2:53.50  
     1) Kalish, Daniel 11               2) Hefty, Gavin 11                
     3) Newman, Calvin 12               4) Barden, Jack 11                
                  43.12     1:31.89 (48.77)     2:16.07 (44.18)     2:53.50 (37.43)
 14 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:59.22   x2:53.56  
     1) Bennett, TJ 11                  2) Gammie, Jack 11                
     3) Greene, Bailey 12               4) Prince, Evan 11                
                  44.00     1:35.11 (51.11)     2:16.15 (41.04)     2:53.56 (37.41)
 15 Middleton Gators  'B'                             3:02.44   x3:02.06  
     1) Davey, Caleb 12                 2) Li, Jeffrey 12                 
     3) Niesen, Benjamin 12             4) Finnemore, Max 12              
                  46.42     1:32.48 (46.06)     2:21.87 (49.39)     3:02.06 (40.19)
 16 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         3:03.17   x3:02.42  
     1) Livezey, Colby 11               2) Schneider, Alec 12             
     3) Schneider, Devin 11             4) Vanderloo, Carter 12           
                  48.58     1:39.90 (51.32)     2:25.81 (45.91)     3:02.42 (36.61)
 17 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 3:14.28    3:03.74   22  
     1) Cook, Joey 11                   2) Ketarkus, AJ 11                
     3) Ketarkus, Branden 12            4) Coleman, Jesse 12              
                  56.17     1:43.66 (47.49)     2:28.06 (44.40)     3:03.74 (35.68)
 18 Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          3:11.64   x3:05.20  
     1) Bocsi, Daniel 11                2) Alban, Ben 11                  
     3) Fernandez, Emilio 12            4) Boettinger, William 11         
                  47.16                             2:31.51 ( )     3:05.20 (33.69)
 19 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    3:15.10   x3:07.41  
     1) Saloma, Felix 11                2) McDowell, Beck 11              
     3) Rasmussen, Hans 11              4) Dyslin, Keats 11               
                  45.75     1:43.12 (57.37)     2:30.00 (46.88)     3:07.41 (37.41)
 20 Middleton Gators  'C'                             3:13.87   x3:08.27  
     1) Covey, Jakob 12                 2) Kinne, Elijah 12               
     3) Moriarty, Aidan 12              4) Flanigan, Courtland 11         
                  46.77     1:40.09 (53.32)     2:27.76 (47.67)     3:08.27 (40.51)
 21 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               3:00.23   x3:15.40  
     1) Mello, Jacob 12                 2) Eschmeyer, Ty 11               
     3) Carabell, Oscar 11              4) Tracy, Kade 12                 
                  46.66     1:39.35 (52.69)     2:36.07 (56.72)     3:15.40 (39.33)
 22 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               3:05.43   x3:21.15  
     1) Blasiole, Soren 11              2) Gormley, Isaac 12              
     3) Smith, Jameson 12               4) Konopacki, Mason 11            
                  51.53     1:51.05 (59.52)   3:21.15 (1:30.10)                    
 23 Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           3:10.38   x3:22.14  
     1) Peters, Fred 11                 2) Wenning, Gus 11                
     3) Zarov, Jacob 12                 4) McDermott, Nathaniel 11        
                                1:53.21 ( )     2:39.08 (45.87)     3:22.14 (43.06)
 24 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         3:29.05   x3:23.76  
     1) Galassi, Luca 11                2) Benson, James 11               
     3) Thomas, Mason 11                4) Vanderloo, Jackson 11          
                  55.83     1:47.04 (51.21)     2:43.83 (56.79)     3:23.76 (39.93)
 25 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                 3:38.56   x3:31.51  
     1) Lottridge, Dane 11              2) Tisdel, Keagan 11              
     3) Gustafson, Burke 11             4) Conkey, Simon 11               
                  49.23   1:52.67 (1:03.44)   2:59.10 (1:06.43)     3:31.51 (32.41)
 26 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                3:13.68    3:32.53   20  
     1) Arneson, Bobby 11               2) Jakel, Isaiah 11               
     3) Jakel, Noah 12                  4) Jurkuta, Alex 11               
                  57.75     1:54.58 (56.83)     2:54.24 (59.66)     3:32.53 (38.29)
 27 Ridgewood  'E'                                    3:47.88   x3:33.30  
     1) Evert, Caleb 12                 2) Reeser, Nate 12                
     3) Walling, Jackson 11             4) Griego, Westin 11              
                  52.41                             2:50.02 ( )     3:33.30 (43.28)
 28 Hill Farm Swim Club  'D'                          3:33.21   x3:38.40  
     1) Finley, Lucas 11                2) Mozena, Sam 11                 
     3) Brozyna, Nolan 11               4) Oulette, Henry 11              
                  54.61     1:50.73 (56.12)     2:50.55 (59.82)     3:38.40 (47.85)
 29 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                3:24.45   x3:42.12  
     1) Kimple, Benjamin 12             2) Noguera, William 11            
     3) Hoffman, Aidan 12               4) House, Charlie 11              
                  59.67   2:09.30 (1:09.63)     3:00.95 (51.65)     3:42.12 (41.17)
 -- High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:52.26         DQ  
     1) Jin, William 11                 2) Rey, Felipe 12                 
     3) Madoch, Jack 11                 4) Cooney, Owen 11                
 -- High Point Swim Club  'D'                         3:07.58         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Alex 12                 2) Mondi, Brian 11                
     3) Carey, Sam 12                   4) Letang, Anthony 11             
 -- Ridgewood  'F'                                    3:54.87        XDQ  
     1) Griego, Corbin 12               2) Larson, Jack 11                
     3)                                 4) Muckian, Gavin 12              
 -- Ridgewood  'D'                                    3:17.11         DQ  
     1) Badger, Drake 11                2) Theado, Alex 12                
     3) Parry, Sean 12                  4) Sebastian, Theo 12             
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:57.56         DQ  
     1) Ferrazzano, Aeneas 12           2) Jimenez, Mateo 11              
     3) Jackson, Finn 11                4) Sweitzer, Cole 12              
 -- Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:37.64         DQ  
     1) McCartney, Maxwell 12           2) Strobel, Zach 12               
     3) Jenn, Scott 11                  4) Kittelson, Jack 12             
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    3:50.69         DQ  
     1) Dant, Nathan 11                 2) Studt, Kai 11                  
     3) Robelia, Kian 11                4) Jaeger, Jayquan 11             
 -- Middleton Gators  'D'                             3:44.37         DQ  
     1) Mroch, Paul 11                  2) Wu, Chris 11                   
     3) Heil, Jackson 11                4) Warda, Robert 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CUNA Mutual Group and TruStage
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:21.81        2004 Middleton                                  
                         C. Schleisman, J. Jarzemsky, D. Beckwith, A Keller
  ALL CITY-M:   2:05.45        2015 High Point                                 
                         S. Henshue, E. Keebler, M. Todd, S. Sheridan      
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:52.91        2012 Middleton                                  
                         V. Lin, E. Karbusicky, O. Bodway, P. Prestigiacomo
     SE POOL: # 2:18.95        2011 Seminole                                   
                         J. Jekel, A. Kopp, S. Seymour, K. Feller          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:18.08    2:12.41#  48  
     1) DeFever, Ella 14                2) McKeon, Carly 13               
     3) Pierobon Mays, Gabriela 13      4) Foley, Sarah 13                
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)     1:41.94 (29.34)     2:12.41 (30.47)
  2 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:18.91    2:13.91#  42  
     1) Stewart, Sara 14                2) Bissen, Kiara 13               
     3) McCartney, Josie 14             4) Slattery, Megan 14             
                  34.44     1:12.87 (38.43)     1:44.32 (31.45)     2:13.91 (29.59)
  3 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:19.16    2:14.85#  40  
     1) Messner, Molly 14               2) Anagnostopoulos, Alexandra 14  
     3) Schick, Natalie 13              4) Sullivan, Bridget 13           
                  34.48     1:11.93 (37.45)     1:45.29 (33.36)     2:14.85 (29.56)
  4 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:22.46    2:16.19#  38  
     1) Shaw, Sienna 13                 2) O'Malley, Mary 13              
     3) Kowalske, Hailey 14             4) Moderski, Alexandra 14         
                  36.79     1:15.42 (38.63)     1:48.59 (33.17)     2:16.19 (27.60)
  5 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:22.12    2:20.69!  36  
     1) Walker, Diana 14                2) Malecki, Samantha 13           
     3) Todd, Mallory 14                4) Sheridan, Sammi 14             
                  37.58     1:16.74 (39.16)     1:50.16 (33.42)     2:20.69 (30.53)
  6 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:31.88   x2:21.79! 
     1) Kalish, Taylor 13               2) Chorlton, Ella 13              
     3) McGilvray, Kieran 13            4) Boucher, Megan 14              
                  36.02     1:16.06 (40.04)     1:50.08 (34.02)     2:21.79 (31.71)
  7 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:29.57    2:23.84   34  
     1) Smith, Berkley 14               2) Graf, Anika 14                 
     3) Golden, Melanie 13              4) Madigan, Grace 14              
                  37.88     1:18.13 (40.25)     1:53.34 (35.21)     2:23.84 (30.50)
  8 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:26.51    2:24.50   30  
     1) Schutz, Lauren-Anne 13          2) Ma, Angela 13                  
     3) Schmitz, Sophie 14              4) Bloomer, Stella 13             
                  38.30     1:17.07 (38.77)     1:51.00 (33.93)     2:24.50 (33.50)
  9 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:31.13    2:28.15   26  
     1) Granetzke, Hannah 14            2) McCormick, Molly 14            
     3) Neumann, Emma 13                4) Zuehl, Kaitlyn 14              
                  41.14     1:22.55 (41.41)     1:58.04 (35.49)     2:28.15 (30.11)
 10 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:39.13   x2:28.90  
     1) Dant, Jessica 14                2) Doll, Hanna 14                 
     3) Terry, Zaria 13                 4) Russell, Jenna 14              
                  38.94     1:20.28 (41.34)     1:54.75 (34.47)     2:28.90 (34.15)
 11 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:35.46   x2:31.06  
     1) Fussell, Gianna 14              2) Haefer, Hope 13                
     3) Bauch, Brianna 13               4) Sommers, Grace 14              
                  37.72     1:20.41 (42.69)     1:59.58 (39.17)     2:31.06 (31.48)
 12 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 2:40.67    2:32.76   24  
     1) Andrzejewski, Elizabeth 13      2) Kabbaz, Olivia 13              
     3) Thain, Julia 13                 4) Martinez, Genevieve 14         
                  42.65     1:22.26 (39.61)     2:00.09 (37.83)     2:32.76 (32.67)
 13 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:32.14    2:33.65   22  
     1) O'Driscoll, Maeve 13            2) Helland, Mary Alice 14         
     3) Marz, Sydney 13                 4) Price, Erin 14                 
                  36.54     1:21.91 (45.37)     2:00.27 (38.36)     2:33.65 (33.38)
 14 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:36.91   x2:35.12  
     1) Vander Ark, Julia 13            2) Hurley, Evelyn 14              
     3) Gartner, Olivia 14              4) House, Alice 14                
                  43.50     1:24.41 (40.91)     2:02.65 (38.24)     2:35.12 (32.47)
 15 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:33.33    2:36.07   20  
     1) Bondoc, Delaney 14              2) Runzheimer, Rachel 13          
     3) Stark, Kamden 14                4) Fernandez, Jessica 13          
                  42.00     1:24.82 (42.82)   2:36.07 (1:11.25)                    
 16 Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:46.51   x2:37.06  
     1) DeLorme, Kira 13                2) Parisi, Katy 14                
     3) Bonifas, Maddy 14               4) Parry, Grace 14                
                  42.45     1:26.38 (43.93)     2:03.57 (37.19)     2:37.06 (33.49)
 17 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:43.34    2:37.54   18  
     1) Pfau, Catherine 13              2) Seymour, Olivia 13             
     3) Chirafisi, Isabella 13          4) Anderson, Emily 14             
                  43.35     1:31.31 (47.96)     2:05.01 (33.70)     2:37.54 (32.53)
 18 Ridgewood  'C'                                    2:35.34   x2:40.51  
     1) Chester, Elise 14               2) Zarnowska, Ula 14              
     3) Tosto, Natalie 14               4) Banaszak, Rylee 14             
                  48.01     1:31.99 (43.98)     2:08.95 (36.96)     2:40.51 (31.56)
 19 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:41.51   x2:41.31  
     1) Spitznagle, Isabella 14         2) Ripple, Kathryn 13             
     3) Mickelson, Leah 14              4) Thomas, Ella 13                
                                1:27.94 ( )     2:08.16 (40.22)     2:41.31 (33.15)
 20 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                 2:49.43   x2:42.15  
     1) Pulvermacher, Lucca 14          2) Sanders, Allison 14            
     3) Fafinski, Ani 14                4) Gunay, Asiya 14                
                  43.04     1:26.10 (43.06)     2:07.01 (40.91)     2:42.15 (35.14)
 21 Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:57.50   x2:48.53  
     1) Vaccaro, Nina 14                2) Barden, Katie 13               
     3) Samz, Meghan 14                 4) Butcher, Lily 13               
                  40.58     1:34.16 (53.58)     2:14.57 (40.41)     2:48.53 (33.96)
 22 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:51.54    2:48.93   14  
     1) Schensky, Jadyn 14              2) Beehner, Cheyenne 14           
     3) Klimowicz, Nastassja 14         4) Kohlhepp, Elizabeth 13         
                  37.81     1:33.57 (55.76)     2:14.06 (40.49)     2:48.93 (34.87)
 23 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:49.47   x2:49.08  
     1) Heinrichs, Ellie 14             2) Middleton, Grace 14            
     3) Shaw, Sophie 13                 4) Lackore, Emma 13               
                  43.06     1:32.99 (49.93)     2:15.65 (42.66)     2:49.08 (33.43)
 24 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:51.50   x2:50.06  
     1) Yehle, Katherine 13             2) Kishter, Stephanie 13          
     3) Hirschfield, Halia 13           4) Childs, Zoe 13                 
                  46.10     1:31.60 (45.50)     2:15.80 (44.20)     2:50.06 (34.26)
 25 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               3:04.45   x2:58.92  
     1) Culver, Elizabeth 13            2) Johnstone, Sarah 13            
     3) Magnus, Kylie 13                4) Trias, Katie 13                
                  48.58     1:42.01 (53.43)     2:22.85 (40.84)     2:58.92 (36.07)
 26 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    3:00.26   x3:04.10  
     1) Seversin, Hazel 13              2) Quall, Chloe 13                
     3) Schmidt, Anya 13                4) Gibbons, Allison 14            
                  48.75     1:40.43 (51.68)     2:26.75 (46.32)     3:04.10 (37.35)
 27 Ridgewood  'F'                                    3:09.24   x3:11.41  
     1) Hoard, Rebekah 13               2) Parker, Dana 13                
     3) Perkins, Savannah 14            4) Sullivan, Carynne 14           
                  46.25     1:39.13 (52.88)     2:30.40 (51.27)     3:11.41 (41.01)
 28 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'C'                 3:27.87   x3:15.20  
     1) Tisdel, Keeley 14               2) DeLaura, Ellie 13              
     3) Picek, Elinor 13                4) Bradt, Mindi 13                
                  48.49     1:36.77 (48.28)     2:34.57 (57.80)     3:15.20 (40.63)
 29 Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           3:19.11   x3:16.23  
     1) Peterson, Eva 13                2) Iskandar, Mona 11              
     3) Parker, Sydney 13               4) Childs, Sadie 11               
                  46.70     1:41.68 (54.98)     2:33.82 (52.14)     3:16.23 (42.41)
 30 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                3:22.82   x3:21.07  
     1) Schroeder, Sophie 13            2) O'Donnell-Mache, Madeline 13   
     3) Stark-Torrentera, Gabriela 13   4) Hanson, Elizabeth 13           
                  51.66     1:40.63 (48.97)     2:36.23 (55.60)     3:21.07 (44.84)
 31 Ridgewood  'G'                                    3:35.39   x3:37.61  
     1) Arciszewski, Abby 11            2) Richards, Destiney 13          
     3) Gale, Caitlin 13                4) Tate, Maja 13                  
                1:09.96     2:00.00 (50.04)     2:41.53 (41.53)     3:37.61 (56.08)
 -- High Point Swim Club  'C'                         2:48.33         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Wilson, Tyler 14                2) Keenan, Kyra 14                
     3) Go, Maria 13                    4) Schuster, Emma 14              
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    2:45.59         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hall, Claire 13                 2) Keith, Meghan 14               
     3) Foley, Belle 13                 4) Korfmacher, Emmery 14          
 -- Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:46.35         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
     1) McLain, Natalie 13              2) Pinder, Emma 13                
     3) Laurent, Maria 14               4) Lewandowski, Aidan 14          
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                2:55.53         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Maaneb de Macedo, Aarika 14     2) Klodd, Alexa 14                
     3) O'Donnell-Mache, Tessa 13       4) Tracy, Anna 13                 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:12.73        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         A. Hedges, P. Szotkowski, I Girdley, A Noltemeyer 
  ALL CITY-M:   1:57.09        2006 Middleton                                  
                         S. Niesen, J. Debrauske, A. Werla, N. Schutte     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:43.40        2014 Monona                                     
                         B. McDade, E. Storms, R. Kyle, S. Sackett         
     SE POOL: # 2:12.73        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         A. Hedges, P. Szotkowski, I Girdley, A Noltemeyer 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:22.14    2:10.69!  48  
     1) Stacey, Nick 14                 2) teDuits, Truman 14             
     3) Frucht, Nate 14                 4) Richards, Thomas 14            
                  35.27     1:08.67 (33.40)     1:40.22 (31.55)     2:10.69 (30.47)
  2 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:12.35    2:11.46!  42  
     1) Barber, Jack 14                 2) Dong, Dayi 13                  
     3) Laursen, Abe 14                 4) Weygandt, Max 14               
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)     1:43.74 (32.70)     2:11.46 (27.72)
  3 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:14.65    2:11.56!  40  
     1) Casey, Isaac 14                 2) Carpenter, Wesley 14           
     3) Bensch, Constantin 14           4) Fernandez, Andrew 14           
                  31.68     1:13.61 (41.93)     1:42.89 (29.28)     2:11.56 (28.67)
  4 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:25.39    2:14.63   38  
     1) Strong, Owen 14                 2) Mondi, Jack 14                 
     3) Kim, Nathan 14                  4) Carlson, Cian 14               
                  37.46     1:12.84 (35.38)     1:43.29 (30.45)     2:14.63 (31.34)
  5 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:19.89    2:16.99   36  
     1) Hoppe, Kyle 14                  2) Jones, Parker 14               
     3) Drake, Jesse 13                 4) Richards, Gavin 14             
                  36.58     1:13.44 (36.86)     1:46.56 (33.12)     2:16.99 (30.43)
  6 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:29.68    2:17.15   34  
     1) Collier, Ben 14                 2) Hanson, Adam 14                
     3) Lamers, Nathan 13               4) Zhang, Edwin 13                
                  36.35     1:17.26 (40.91)     1:45.74 (28.48)     2:17.15 (31.41)
  7 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:28.50   x2:20.20  
     1) Marcus, Flynn 13                2) Maas, Dieder 13                
     3) Hart, David 14                  4) Jimenez, Isandro 13            
                  36.66                             1:51.05 ( )     2:20.20 (29.15)
  8 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:25.63   x2:20.23  
     1) Simon, Justin 13                2) McKinnon, Garrett 14           
     3) Ritter, Alex 13                 4) Neumann, Brett 14              
                  35.45     1:15.24 (39.79)     1:50.24 (35.00)     2:20.23 (29.99)
  9 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:22.42    2:23.02   30  
     1) Mello, Matthew 14               2) Feller, Charles 14             
     3) Scocos, Andreas 13              4) Finnell, Dane 13               
                  36.55     1:12.87 (36.32)     1:47.84 (34.97)     2:23.02 (35.18)
 10 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:30.19    2:25.86   26  
     1) Jaccard, Ben 13                 2) Jaeger, Christian 13           
     3) Groth, Owen 13                  4) Menge, Nathan 14               
                1:17.95                             1:58.04 ( )     2:25.86 (27.82)
 11 Ridgewood  'C'                                    2:30.83   x2:29.36  
     1) Jensen, Jake 13                 2) Mutch, Owen 14                 
     3) Blum, Eric 14                   4) Richards, Elijah 14            
                  36.63     1:19.32 (42.69)     1:56.01 (36.69)     2:29.36 (33.35)
 12 Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:43.08   x2:32.27  
     1) Plautz, Jackson 13              2) Muckian, Aidan 13              
     3) Simon, Richard 14               4) Cantwell, Tyler 13             
                  41.48     1:23.81 (42.33)     1:59.54 (35.73)     2:32.27 (32.73)
 13 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 2:36.64    2:32.35   24  
     1) Weller, Jacob 14                2) Marcin, Sam 13                 
     3) Blotz, Benjamin 13              4) Ketarkus, Cameren 13           
                  43.78     1:25.68 (41.90)     2:00.59 (34.91)     2:32.35 (31.76)
 14 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:42.59   x2:34.51  
     1) Murray, Jackson 13              2) Squire, Ian 13                 
     3) Emmel, Philip 14                4) Go, Michael 13                 
                  39.76     1:23.63 (43.87)     2:00.47 (36.84)     2:34.51 (34.04)
 15 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:57.58    2:37.35   22  
     1) Lundal, Cooper 13               2) Mathur, Sanjay 12              
     3) Wowk, Will 14                   4) McGowan, Patrick 13            
                  41.24     1:32.50 (51.26)     2:03.49 (30.99)     2:37.35 (33.86)
 16 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:48.99    2:38.14   20  
     1) Rodriguez, Francisco 13         2) Cunningham, Sean 13            
     3) Zavos, Henry 14                 4) Murphy, Seamus 14              
                  37.64     1:26.45 (48.81)     2:03.63 (37.18)     2:38.14 (34.51)
 17 Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:54.93   x2:49.92  
     1) Donkle, James 14                2) Thompson, Alec 13              
     3) Nellis, Aiden 13                4) Douglas, Mason 13              
                  42.84       58.31 (15.47)   2:14.66 (1:16.35)     2:49.92 (35.26)
 18 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:59.67   x2:50.58  
     1) Bedford, Oscar 14               2) Knight, Tommy 13               
     3) Bocsi, Marton 13                4) Streicher, Aiden 13            
                  46.74     1:36.63 (49.89)     2:11.80 (35.17)     2:50.58 (38.78)
 19 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         3:20.37   x2:56.16  
     1) Jensen, Christian 13            2) Schuster, Alexander 14         
     3) Weibel, Guy 13                  4) Madigan, Patrick 13            
                  49.39     1:35.19 (45.80)     2:19.18 (43.99)     2:56.16 (36.98)
 20 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:56.94    2:59.90   18  
     1) Lehmann, Harrison 13            2) Hardy, Davis 13                
     3) Lyons, Hastings 13              4) Turgeson, Carter 11            
                  41.86     1:38.27 (56.41)     2:17.72 (39.45)     2:59.90 (42.18)
 21 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:48.94   x3:07.32  
     1) Cranley, Joseph 13              2) Noguera, Michael 13            
     3) Jackson, Soren 14               4) Hackworthy, James 13           
                  42.67     1:36.86 (54.19)     2:29.45 (52.59)     3:07.32 (37.87)
 -- Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:53.00   X2:53.47  
     1) Starr, Alexander 13             2) Wood, Charlie 13               
     3) Mosley, Owen 13                 4)                                
                  45.70     1:35.98 (50.28)     2:13.87 (37.89)     2:53.47 (39.60)
 
Event 9  Women 15-19 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Feller Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:15.87        2004 Parkcrest                                  
                         T. Schramka, E. Hubbard, B. Fergusson, A. Lund    
  ALL CITY-M:   2:02.95        2015 Seminole                                   
                         J. Ver Voort, K. Larsen, S. Seymour, K. Feller    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:48.04        2012 Middleton                                  
                         S. Woodward, J. Engen, A. Landgraf, J. Carey      
     SE POOL: # 2:15.87        2004 Parkcrest                                  
                         T. Schramka, E. Hubbard, B. Fergusson, A. Lund    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:15.22    2:08.86!  48  
     1) Spielman, Allison 15            2) Larsen, Kristi 17              
     3) Marty, Katrina 15               4) Sebranek, Zoe 16               
                  33.56     1:09.62 (36.06)     1:39.37 (29.75)     2:08.86 (29.49)
  2 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:13.31    2:11.05!  42  
     1) Sullivan, Maddy 17              2) Cardwell, Katie 17             
     3) Center, Alexandra 18            4) Higgins, Sydney 17             
                  33.90     1:11.03 (37.13)     1:41.60 (30.57)     2:11.05 (29.45)
  3 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:17.52    2:12.10!  40  
     1) Barth, Kaitlyn 15               2) Thomley, Anna 15               
     3) Pierobon Mays, Chiara 16        4) Gnewuch, Gabriella 15          
                  33.06     1:11.88 (38.82)     1:42.89 (31.01)     2:12.10 (29.21)
  4 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:17.22    2:12.61!  38  
     1) Farr, Dani 17                   2) Parker, Rose 16                
     3) Nelson, Beata 17                4) Vaccaro, Sophia 17             
                  35.76     1:14.70 (38.94)     1:43.06 (28.36)     2:12.61 (29.55)
  5 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:21.05    2:13.33!  36  
     1) Bergmann, Lauren 17             2) Rodriguez, Kelly 16            
     3) Hartlieb, Gretchen 17           4) Petersen, Isabelle 15          
                  33.07     1:09.99 (36.92)     1:44.32 (34.33)     2:13.33 (29.01)
  6 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:19.51    2:13.63!  34  
     1) Lin, Victoria 17                2) Wood, Sarah 15                 
     3) McGill, Margaret 17             4) Hippen, Caroline 16            
                  33.34     1:11.55 (38.21)     1:45.06 (33.51)     2:13.63 (28.57)
  7 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:19.26    2:14.94!  30  
     1) Frankwicz, Keely 18             2) Christianson, Lauryn 16        
     3) Hagen, Sara 18                  4) Pfefferkorn, Wendy 17          
                  36.05     1:12.86 (36.81)     1:43.57 (30.71)     2:14.94 (31.37)
  8 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:21.29    2:17.30   26  
     1) Henshue, Sophie 15              2) Keebler, Emily 15              
     3) Go, Margaret 16                 4) Meyer, Tina 16                 
                  37.94     1:14.51 (36.57)     1:47.77 (33.26)     2:17.30 (29.53)
  9 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:19.98   x2:17.97  
     1) Schultz, Sarah 17               2) Ver Voort, Julia 18            
     3) Queoff, Kirsten 18              4) Updegrove, Avery 15            
                  36.13     1:14.86 (38.73)     1:47.67 (32.81)     2:17.97 (30.30)
 10 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:19.45    2:18.00   24  
     1) Mirus, Emmie 17                 2) Kissel, Naomi 15               
     3) Lutz, Tess 18                   4) Rogers, Mia 15                 
                  33.73     1:13.07 (39.34)     1:47.17 (34.10)     2:18.00 (30.83)
 11 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:24.33    2:19.18   22  
     1) Eckerle, Claire 17              2) Gomez, Maya 18                 
     3) Bloomer, Olivia 15              4) Houston, Holly 18              
                  36.81     1:15.12 (38.31)     1:47.64 (32.52)     2:19.18 (31.54)
 12 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:24.99   x2:20.61  
     1) Donkle, Natalie 16              2) Trinkner, Emily 17             
     3) Shea, Johannah 18               4) Bissen, Malia 15               
                  37.14     1:17.23 (40.09)     1:54.18 (36.95)     2:20.61 (26.43)
 13 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:24.35   x2:20.73  
     1) Lederer, Emma 18                2) Mickelson, Emma 17             
     3) Lambert, Katherine 17           4) Berge, Amaya 15                
                  37.21     1:16.90 (39.69)     1:50.07 (33.17)     2:20.73 (30.66)
 14 Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:30.65   x2:20.99  
     1) Barrett, Alexis 15              2) Pincombe, Morgan 16            
     3) Hokanson, Elise 16              4) Martorana, Madeleine 17        
                  36.66     1:15.74 (39.08)     1:50.01 (34.27)     2:20.99 (30.98)
 15 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          2:29.84   x2:24.95  
     1) Alban, Corey 18                 2) Holland, Serena 17             
     3) Sato, Clara 15                  4) Heinrichs, Tess 17             
                  38.41     1:19.21 (40.80)     1:52.98 (33.77)     2:24.95 (31.97)
 16 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:31.33   x2:25.26  
     1) Keller, Cassandra 15            2) Storms, Grace 18               
     3) Keller, Jennifer 18             4) Terry, Claudia 15              
                  37.12     1:16.85 (39.73)     1:54.05 (37.20)     2:25.26 (31.21)
 17 Ridgewood  'C'                                    2:32.30   x2:27.28  
     1) Oaks, Olivia 16                 2) Zwaska, Lily 18                
     3) Sleeth, Maggie 17               4) Becker, Hannah 17              
                  37.68     1:20.82 (43.14)     1:54.61 (33.79)     2:27.28 (32.67)
 18 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:28.43   x2:27.43  
     1) Bie, Ellen 15                   2) McCormick, Katie 16            
     3) Alderson, Samantha 17           4) Otto, Claire 18                
                  40.04     1:20.19 (40.15)     1:55.41 (35.22)     2:27.43 (32.02)
 19 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:30.77   x2:27.62  
     1) Young, Beth 15                  2) Keebler, Anna 15               
     3) Warriner, Molly 15              4) Kuecker, Julianna 17           
                  37.14     1:19.95 (42.81)     1:54.83 (34.88)     2:27.62 (32.79)
 20 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:38.11    2:29.69   20  
     1) Abbott, Tenley 15               2) Schensky, Madeline 17          
     3) Cole, Hannah 18                 4) Wanish, Katia 15               
                  39.60     1:24.15 (44.55)     1:54.77 (30.62)     2:29.69 (34.92)
 21 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:34.38   x2:30.56  
     1) Hall, Ella 17                   2) Prescott, Olivia 17            
     3) Robert, Maggie 18               4) Semmann, Laura 15              
                  41.07     1:21.77 (40.70)     1:58.84 (37.07)     2:30.56 (31.72)
 22 Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:38.61   x2:32.39  
     1) Podvin, Kaylie 15               2) Buzza, Ali 16                  
     3) Beglinger, Madeline 15          4) Przybyl, Grace 17              
                  39.11     1:22.90 (43.79)     1:59.16 (36.26)     2:32.39 (33.23)
 23 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:36.29   x2:33.18  
     1) Hornacek, Sadie 18              2) Hirota, Lena 15                
     3) Anderson, Mary Kate 16          4) Gessler, Nicole 15             
                  45.08     1:24.93 (39.85)     2:01.99 (37.06)     2:33.18 (31.19)
 24 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:42.17    2:35.22   18  
     1) McNeil, Maggie 18               2) Moen, Courtney 15              
     3) Schlichting, Bridget 15         4) Korb, Sophia 16                
                  39.21     1:23.10 (43.89)     1:59.74 (36.64)     2:35.22 (35.48)
 25 Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          2:36.91   x2:37.16  
     1) Jankovich, Kathleen 16          2) Munns, JoJo 18                 
     3) Hershberger, Rebekah 15         4) Rudolph, Audrey 18             
                  40.64     1:21.05 (40.41)     2:01.15 (40.10)     2:37.16 (36.01)
 26 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         2:38.63   x2:39.15  
     1) Sheridan, Molly 18              2) Casanova, Maya 15              
     3) Riggins, Daine 16               4) Walker, Karen 16               
                  41.87     1:29.81 (47.94)     2:05.06 (35.25)     2:39.15 (34.09)
 27 Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           2:46.07   x2:39.77  
     1) Walters, Bella 17               2) Quandt, Grace 17               
     3) Eckerle, Molly 18               4) Peterson, Sydney 15            
                  39.41     1:26.54 (47.13)     2:03.29 (36.75)     2:39.77 (36.48)
 28 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    2:40.52   x2:39.99  
     1) Parvin, Ainsley 15              2) Hamacher, Stefanie 16          
     3) Attaway, Caitlin 18             4) Hamacher, Natalie 17           
                  48.59     1:29.16 (40.57)     2:07.43 (38.27)     2:39.99 (32.56)
 29 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               2:39.38   x2:40.56  
     1) Grosse, Natalie 17              2) Jiang, Angela 15               
     3) Wheeler, Alexandra 16           4) Ringhand, Casandara 18         
                  40.33     1:24.29 (43.96)     2:04.91 (40.62)     2:40.56 (35.65)
 30 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:36.63   x2:42.18  
     1) Jaye, Anna 17                   2) Lawson, Alicia 16              
     3) Quattrucci, Isabella 15         4) DeAngeles, Alexandra 15        
                  41.57     1:34.36 (52.79)     2:09.43 (35.07)     2:42.18 (32.75)
 31 Middleton Gators  'D'                             2:48.39   x2:44.35  
     1) Mangas, Abby 15                 2) Ramirez, Alexa 15              
     3) Ashley, Anna 17                 4) Olson, Paige 15                
                  45.24     1:29.57 (44.33)     2:10.49 (40.92)     2:44.35 (33.86)
 32 Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             2:41.49   x2:44.75  
     1) Roggensack, Katie 15            2) Shorter, Lauren 16             
     3) Frucht, Annemarie 15            4) Richards, Maddie 18            
                  39.48     1:29.55 (50.07)     2:08.58 (39.03)     2:44.75 (36.17)
 33 Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:54.70   x2:47.04  
     1) Donkle, Julia 18                2) Shea, Aileen 18                
     3) Erickson, Kristen 17            4) Proctor, Jade 17               
                  39.47     1:26.46 (46.99)     2:09.29 (42.83)     2:47.04 (37.75)
 34 Middleton Gators  'E'                             2:54.42   x2:47.19  
     1) Ashe, Alexis 15                 2) Ducke, Keegan 15               
     3) Harris, Quinn 15                4) Vander Sanden, Lauren 14       
                  40.73     1:30.58 (49.85)     2:11.99 (41.41)     2:47.19 (35.20)
 35 Hill Farm Swim Club  'D'                          2:54.59   x2:48.86  
     1) Jankovich, Josie 15             2) Tennant, Evie 15               
     3) Peterson, Bria 16               4) Williamson-Shaffer, Maya 14    
                  41.66     1:25.74 (44.08)     2:08.69 (42.95)     2:48.86 (40.17)
 36 Ridgewood  'F'                                    3:04.24   x3:01.11  
     1) Richards, Cecylia 13            2) Winner, Carly 18               
     3) King, Katrina 17                4) Nellis, Hadley 16              
                  53.43     1:39.71 (46.28)     2:26.47 (46.76)     3:01.11 (34.64)
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               2:46.40   X3:11.57  
     1) Nybroten, Hannah 18             2) Feller, Stephanie 16           
     3) Yager, Caroline 13              4) Wunder, Brianne 16             
                  47.02     1:39.34 (52.32)     2:31.08 (51.74)     3:11.57 (40.49)
 -- Middleton Gators  'C'                             2:41.62         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Pinder, Devon 16                2) Collier, Melissa 16            
     3) Bachmeier, Heidi 16             4) Hellenbrand, Jordyn 18         
 
Event 10  Men 15-19 200 SC Meter Medley (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Children's Dental Center of Madison
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:00.73        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         P. Mullee, C. Smith, K. Mullee, K. Richters       
  ALL CITY-M:   1:48.52        2013 Parkcrest                                  
                         J. Temprano, J. Temprano, A. Walker, J. Hornacek  
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:37.18        2012 Parkcrest                                  
                         J. Hornacek, J. Temprano, B. Anderson, B. Walsh   
     SE POOL: # 2:00.73        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         P. Mullee, Smith, K. Mullee, Richters             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:01.63    1:55.33!  48  
     1) Storms, Eric 16                 2) McDade, Bennett 16             
     3) Keith, Connor 17                4) Doll, Erik 17                  
                  28.08     1:00.73 (32.65)     1:28.99 (28.26)     1:55.33 (26.34)
  2 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:01.07    1:56.83!  42  
     1) Temprano, Justin 18             2) Patterson, Elliot 18           
     3) Miller, Baird 18                4) Patton, Riley 17               
                  28.00     1:00.87 (32.87)     1:30.36 (29.49)     1:56.83 (26.47)
  3 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:05.95    2:00.17!  40  
     1) Wowk, Alex 16                   2) Radloff, Charlie 18            
     3) Lundal, Roark 16                4) Horton, Drake 17               
                  29.66     1:05.53 (35.87)     1:34.22 (28.69)     2:00.17 (25.95)
  4 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:04.00    2:00.52!  38  
     1) Vesely, Preston 18              2) Hoppe, Bryce 17                
     3) Gebhart, Ben 18                 4) Sebastian, Zeke 17             
                                1:05.96 ( )     1:34.25 (28.29)     2:00.52 (26.27)
  5 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:00.50    2:02.92   36  
     1) Sato, Tyler 16                  2) Casey, Noah 15                 
     3) Weaver, Lain 16                 4) Carpenter, Zachary 18          
                  34.31     1:09.02 (34.71)     1:35.85 (26.83)     2:02.92 (27.07)
  6 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:08.54   x2:02.93  
     1) Allen, Jordan 17                2) Giallombardo, Vincent 17       
     3) Lippiatt, Jacob 15              4) Sackett, Shane 16              
                  31.26     1:07.09 (35.83)     1:36.42 (29.33)     2:02.93 (26.51)
  7 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:21.78    2:03.73   34  
     1) Martin, Andrew 15               2) Sanchez, Rory 18               
     3) Zocher, Jack 17                 4) Battaglia, Alex 18             
                  34.08     1:07.45 (33.37)     1:36.53 (29.08)     2:03.73 (27.20)
  8 Middleton Gators  'A'                             1:56.29    2:03.74   30  
     1) Draves, Michael 16              2) Hanson, Isaac 17               
     3) Delaney, Luke 17                4) Birschbach, Kane 16            
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)     1:35.62 (28.99)     2:03.74 (28.12)
  9 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:02.67    2:04.24   26  
     1) Altaweel, William 16            2) Miller, Henry 15               
     3) Melnick, Noah 17                4) Meara, Aidan 18                
                  34.34     1:07.14 (32.80)     1:38.11 (30.97)     2:04.24 (26.13)
 10 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:09.80   x2:06.26  
     1) Jensen, Joe 15                  2) Zwaska, Abram 16               
     3) McCarthy, Chris 18              4) Collins, Justin 18             
                  32.78     1:08.00 (35.22)     1:38.30 (30.30)     2:06.26 (27.96)
 11 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:26.91   x2:07.13  
     1) Zillner, Blake 15               2) Young, Sam 16                  
     3) Zillner, Dean 18                4) Jensen, Calvin 18              
                  33.19     1:07.40 (34.21)     1:39.14 (31.74)     2:07.13 (27.99)
 12 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:12.38   x2:07.84  
     1) Genskow, Jake 18                2) Bell, Cole 15                  
     3) Hirota, Keisuke 16              4) Hanauer, Kevin 18              
                  35.41     1:09.70 (34.29)     1:39.54 (29.84)     2:07.84 (28.30)
 13 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:11.28   x2:08.62  
     1) George, Christopher 15          2) O'Donnell-Mache, Jack 16       
     3) Weiss, Jaden 15                 4) Zimmerman, Michael 17          
                  34.31     1:09.09 (34.78)     1:40.72 (31.63)     2:08.62 (27.90)
 14 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:15.88    2:11.28   24  
     1) Culver, Joseph 16               2) Johnstone, Dan 17              
     3) Updegrove, Aidan 15             4) Gonring, Noah 15               
                  33.50     1:09.65 (36.15)     1:43.47 (33.82)     2:11.28 (27.81)
 15 Ridgewood  'C'                                    2:18.43   x2:14.31  
     1) Kruse, Clayton 15               2) Gartland, Matthew 15           
     3) Stewart, Ryan 16                4) Touchett, Bryan 16             
                  35.91     1:14.26 (38.35)     1:46.49 (32.23)     2:14.31 (27.82)
 16 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:14.24    2:15.13   22  
     1) Pfau, Henry 16                  2) Schaak, James 15               
     3) Beyer, Tom 15                   4) Vaughan, Gerry 16              
                  37.40     1:14.01 (36.61)     1:45.86 (31.85)     2:15.13 (29.27)
 17 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    2:34.03   x2:16.02  
     1) Daun, Carl 16                   2) Veserat, Hogan 18              
     3) Geissler, Bronz 16              4) Oseth, Marek 18                
                  39.33     1:17.78 (38.45)     1:47.60 (29.82)     2:16.02 (28.42)
 18 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:16.66   x2:17.88  
     1) Ohnesorge, Max 17               2) Jarrard, William 17            
     3) Hanson, Connor 15               4) Jorgensen, Mitchell 17         
                  36.92     1:13.97 (37.05)     1:48.92 (34.95)     2:17.88 (28.96)
 19 Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           2:22.16   x2:22.15  
     1) Disch, Grant 18                 2) Gillman, Danny 15              
     3) Turgeson, Alex 16               4) Denlinger Drumm, Benton 18     
                  43.44     1:14.46 (31.02)     1:51.40 (36.94)     2:22.15 (30.75)
 20 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 2:28.24    2:25.47   20  
     1) Callan, Griffin 15              2) Tisdel, Rory 17                
     3) Bradt, Tim 15                   4) Gonzalez, Hugo 16              
                  34.25     1:15.40 (41.15)     1:49.80 (34.40)     2:25.47 (35.67)
 21 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                2:24.18   x2:25.98  
     1) Higgins, Thomas 15              2) Sheehan, Dane 15               
     3) Cranley, Owen 16                4) Reynolds, Garrett 15           
                  37.95     1:18.45 (40.50)     1:53.62 (35.17)     2:25.98 (32.36)
 22 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:39.32    2:26.77   18  
     1) Kettner, Case 16                2) Wall, Zach 17                  
     3) Zajmi, Dren 15                  4) Duffy, Liam 15                 
                  38.33     1:18.29 (39.96)     1:56.25 (37.96)     2:26.77 (30.52)
 23 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'B'                2:51.22   x2:28.55  
     1) Price, Ethan 16                 2) Moen, Alexander 13             
     3) Korb, Chase 13                  4) Wessley, Bennett 15            
                  38.82     1:13.32 (34.50)     1:55.88 (42.56)     2:28.55 (32.67)
 24 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    2:33.93   x2:34.10  
     1) Rathert, Thomas 17              2) Christianson, George 16        
     3) Graffin, Cole 17                4) Harried, Hunter 15             
                  40.01     1:20.79 (40.78)     1:57.74 (36.95)     2:34.10 (36.36)
 25 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:26.26   x2:34.32  
     1) Wellnitz, James 17              2) Wagner, Brady 15               
     3) Smith, Jerrett 15               4) Pyeatt, Sam 18                 
                  39.23     1:20.89 (41.66)     2:05.93 (45.04)     2:34.32 (28.39)
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:41.69   X2:48.59  
     1) Dunham-Winn, Noah 13            2) Ringhand, Jacob 15             
     3) McPhee, Ian 14                  4) Olson, Casey 18                
                  48.80     1:32.77 (43.97)     2:16.82 (44.05)     2:48.59 (31.77)
 -- Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:26.71         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Leiferman, Matthew 17           2) Birschbach, Evan 17            
     3) Demitrios, Drake 15             4) Lewis, Andrew 18               
 -- Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:49.73         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Princl, Michael 16              2) Parkel, Caulden 16             
     3) Sanderson, Isaac 14             4) Gonzales, Jared 17             
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:02.06         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
     1) Fochios, Philip 17              2) Wheeler, Sam 18                
     3) Jekel, Wesley 15                4) Wellnitz, Jacob 17             
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 18.88        2016 Caroline Kubsh - Middleton                   
  ALL CITY-M:   15.37        1987 Kathy Preston - Monona                       
  ALL CITY-Y:   13.88        1988 Stephanie Morey - Maple Bluff                
     SE POOL: # 17.17        1999 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kubsh, Caroline            8 MI                     18.88      18.20!  24  
  2 McCullough, Violet         8 SW                     19.23      18.57!  21  
  3 Dart, Annaleise            8 MI                     19.03      18.61!  20  
  4 Talerico, Jory             8 HFSC                   19.25      19.16   19  
  5 Sarubbi, Jordan            8 MSDC                   19.49      19.18   18  
  6 Ferguson, Molly            7 SW                     19.60      19.23   17  
B - Final
  7 Kiehl, Clara               7 WIWSS                  19.95      19.02   15  
  8 Brown, Amelia              8 Ridgewood              20.01      19.43   13  
  9 Nielsen, Mia               8 HP                     20.33      19.44   12  
 10 Brown, Layla               8 MI                     20.27      19.79   11  
 11 Van Wie, Kaitlin           8 MI                     21.00      20.10   10  
 12 Goodavish, Ellie           8 Ridgewood              20.94      21.09    9  
C - Final
 13 Straka, Mia                8 MSDC                   21.86      20.00    7  
 14 Watson, Elsie              8 WIWSS                  21.20      20.10    5  
 15 Kittleson, Kyrah           8 Hawks Swim             22.10      20.81    4  
 16 Gray, Maria                8 MSDC                   22.51      21.71    3  
 17 Gunay, Isabel              8 WIWSS                  22.22      21.99    2  
 18 Van Riet, Anna             8 HFSC                   22.29      22.41    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Erdtmann, Gina             7 Ridgewood              22.84             
 20 Garlock, Jane              6 MI                     22.89             
 21 Howe, Mya                  8 MSDC                   23.02             
 22 Meister, Rose              8 NK                     23.07             
 22 Renkens, Addison           8 SEM                    23.07             
 24 Carbon, Kylie              8 SW                     23.14             
 25 Renk, Mari                 8 HP                     23.26             
 26 Galassi, Sofia             7 HP                     23.39             
 27 McMurray, Juliette         8 SW                     23.41             
 28 Kammerzelt, Silvia         8 SW                     23.44             
 29 Konarske, Lauren           8 Hawks Swim             23.61             
 30 Welsing, Bridgett          7 Hawks Swim             23.69             
 31 McNamar, Ellie             8 SW                     23.73             
 32 Keebler, Lydia             8 HP                     23.90             
 33 Benson, Leela              8 HP                     24.02             
 33 Tucker, Gwen               8 MBCC                   24.02             
 35 Martinelli, Jane           6 Ridgewood              24.07             
 36 Hanson, Genevieve          8 SW                     24.08             
 37 Hoffman, Madison           8 SEM                    24.31             
 38 McDonald, Parker           8 MBCC                   24.50             
 39 Stelzer, Evelyn            8 MSDC                   24.51             
 40 Gad, Mallak                7 MI                     24.53             
 41 Olson, Paige               8 NK                     24.68             
 42 Gnewuch, Zhana             7 SEM                    24.78             
 43 Siniscalchi, Elle          7 SW                     24.81             
 44 Tornqvist, Livi            7 HFSC                   24.85             
 45 Mroch, Julia               8 MI                     24.87             
 46 Trias, Sophia              8 SEM                    24.91             
 47 Huang, Grace               8 MI                     24.94             
 48 Matthews, Katherine        7 Ridgewood              25.16             
 49 Mack, Kaiya                7 WIWSS                  25.21             
 49 Kraemer, Natalie           7 MSDC                   25.21             
 51 Scheer, Quinlan            7 SW                     25.43             
 52 Campbell, Brynn            8 SW                     25.59             
 53 Magill, Mia                8 HP                     25.66             
 54 Blust, Sarah               8 MI                     25.72             
 55 Goeddel, Violet            7 MBCC                   25.87             
 56 Dietsche, Gretchen         8 MSDC                   25.97             
 57 Moskol, Sydney             6 PC                     26.14             
 58 Cook, Piper                8 SW                     26.30             
 58 Moll, Madeline             8 SEM                    26.30             
 60 Cary, Olive                7 HP                     26.40             
 61 Schafer, Kendall           8 HP                     26.41             
 62 Rusche, Lydia              7 SEM                    26.62             
 63 Kimple, Delaney            8 SW                     26.72             
 63 Miller, Margaret           8 HP                     26.72             
 65 Chen, Mika                 7 Ridgewood              26.79             
 66 Coad, Lilly                8 SW                     26.88             
 67 Bauer, Chiara              6 MI                     26.91             
 68 Nazario, Naomi             7 SEM                    26.93             
 69 Schink, Addison            8 MI                     27.00             
 70 Redfield, Riley            8 NK                     27.03             
 71 Wickizer, Violet           7 SW                     27.05             
 72 Pettit, Taylor             8 SEM                    27.10             
 72 Shikoski, Renee            7 HP                     27.10             
 74 Haslam, Hannah             8 SEM                    27.12             
 75 Adams, Victoria            8 MI                     27.18             
 76 Zimmerman, Celia           7 Ridgewood              27.21             
 77 Brenner, Ruthie            7 PC                     27.45             
 78 Granetzke, Veronica        6 SEM                    27.46             
 79 Potter, Marguerite         8 MBCC                   27.55             
 80 Sloan, Addison             7 MI                     27.56             
 81 Krug, Katherine            8 MSDC                   27.69             
 82 Wen, Selina                8 MI                     27.90             
 83 Bruce, Caitlin             7 Ridgewood              27.92             
 83 Sundell, Brynn             7 MI                     27.92             
 85 Anderson, Amina            8 GW                     27.93             
 86 Fonner, Emersyn            7 MSDC                   28.06             
 87 Palovcsik, Clare           7 MBCC                   28.14             
 88 Wenning, Kate              8 PC                     28.15             
 89 Corrigan, Brooklyn         6 HP                     28.20             
 89 Fristoe, Nalani            7 GW                     28.20             
 91 Rupnow, Alexa              7 Ridgewood              28.31             
 92 Aman-Lavicky, Megan        8 SEM                    28.36             
 93 Verhelst, Maya             7 PC                     28.37             
 94 White, Caitlyn             7 HP                     28.40             
 95 Fulwilder, Nico            7 HFSC                   28.44             
 96 Dow, Julia                 8 MBCC                   28.46             
 97 Sherer, Evan               8 HFSC                   28.61             
 98 Miller, Maya               8 MI                     28.69             
 99 Nault, Ava                 8 MSDC                   28.95             
 99 Erlandson, Kate            8 Hawks Swim             28.95             
101 Pleva, Kailey              8 Ridgewood              28.96             
102 Dolphin, Julia             7 Hawks Swim             29.17             
103 Grosse, Elka               8 WIWSS                  29.27             
104 Martin, Taetem             6 MI                     29.38             
105 Raymond, Sienna            6 Ridgewood              29.45             
106 Ford, Aly                  7 HP                     29.56             
107 Arango-Escalante, Lilian   8 SEM                    29.62             
108 Fleming, Charlotte         7 WIWSS                  29.71             
109 Sweeney, Grace             8 Hawks Swim             29.84             
110 Schuhmacher, Jane          7 HFSC                   29.95             
111 DeCabooter, Madeline       8 MI                     30.12             
112 Landerville, Eleanor       6 PC                     30.19             
112 Baldo, Isabella            7 HP                     30.19             
114 Rees, Piper                6 MI                     30.21             
115 Dorris, Jolie              7 MI                     30.22             
116 Machleidt, Helen           6 PC                     30.26             
117 Vandervest, Josie          7 Hawks Swim             30.35             
118 Stephenson, Polly          7 MBCC                   30.37             
119 Hrodey, Allie              7 MSDC                   30.48             
120 Renk, Avri                 7 HP                     30.52             
121 Huneeus, Amaia             8 GW                     30.54             
122 Strobel, Hannah            8 Ridgewood              30.65             
123 Wolf, Annie                7 MSDC                   30.67             
124 Gassner, Josephine         8 GW                     30.71             
125 Julian, Kennedy            7 NK                     30.75             
126 Gannaway, Evalyn           8 SEM                    30.79             
127 Yoder, Veronica            6 GW                     30.83             
128 Morgan, Sadie              8 HP                     31.01             
129 Caldera, Rose              7 HP                     31.10             
130 Donovan, Briana            7 Hawks Swim             31.24             
131 Sweeney, Breanna           6 MBCC                   31.35             
132 DeCabooter, Kaitlyn        8 MI                     31.36             
133 Karnes, Maya               8 HP                     31.40             
134 Benton, Maggie             6 HP                     31.48             
135 Wong, Fiona                8 GW                     31.50             
136 Sloan, Audrey              6 SW                     31.56             
137 Crowley, Tessa             6 HP                     31.95             
137 Burke, Lillian             7 MSDC                   31.95             
139 Van Houten, Marta          6 Ridgewood              32.06             
140 Heifetz, Lilah             8 Hawks Swim             32.22             
141 Van Beek, Gwen             5 MI                     32.29             
142 Ketarkus, Sofia            8 WIWSS                  32.36             
143 Reuhl, Charlotte           5 HP                     32.45             
144 Tucker, Penelope           6 MBCC                   32.48             
145 Pisarik, Brooke            8 Hawks Swim             32.50             
146 Vesperman, Gaby            8 Hawks Swim             32.68             
147 Klipstine, Maelle          6 SEM                    32.71             
147 Van Wie, Lauren            6 MI                     32.71             
147 Weimer, Samantha           6 PC                     32.71             
150 Schroeder, Cora            7 SEM                    32.78             
151 Konarske, Kate             6 Hawks Swim             32.84             
152 Kierce, Lola               7 MI                     32.94             
153 Erickson, Allison          7 Hawks Swim             33.16             
154 Whildin, Stella            6 Ridgewood              33.17             
155 Rathfelder, Ellie          6 Hawks Swim             33.30             
156 Chrisler, Maddi            7 Ridgewood              33.71             
157 Pruski, Claire             8 GW                     33.75             
158 Slager, Annika             5 Ridgewood              33.96             
159 Gustavson, Evelyn          6 NK                     34.25             
160 Trausch, Kate              7 Hawks Swim             34.26             
161 Meudt, Nora                5 MI                     34.35             
162 Niemann, Matilda           6 SW                     34.44             
163 Westmont, Petra            6 MSDC                   34.49             
164 Kraemer, Chloe             5 MSDC                   34.70             
164 Butrymowicz, Ada           6 PC                     34.70             
166 Meyer, Anna                8 Ridgewood              34.92             
167 Mileham, Louisa            8 MSDC                   35.02             
168 Schecher, Madeline         5 MI                     35.13             
169 Hannon, Kate               7 Ridgewood              35.14             
170 Zielinski, Julia           7 SEM                    35.41             
171 Mayer, Zoe                 7 MI                     35.52             
172 Young, Carly               6 HP                     35.56             
173 Miller, Ariana             8 MSDC                   35.57             
174 Lindsey, Ava               6 MI                     35.93             
175 Kinne, Isabella            7 MI                     36.06             
176 Pum, Brooklyn              7 Ridgewood              36.13             
177 Ferrazzano, Delphine       6 SW                     36.26             
178 Zeutzius, Sydney           5 MSDC                   36.37             
179 Beyler, Abigail            5 SEM                    37.13             
180 Wedding, Chloe             7 PC                     37.49             
181 Coen, Lila                 8 PC                     37.54             
182 Holler, Brooklyn           6 Ridgewood              37.57             
183 Kohls, Katherine           8 Hawks Swim             37.67             
184 Goeddel, Lily              7 Ridgewood              37.71             
185 Desai, Lela                8 SW                     38.03             
186 Zantow, Merideth           6 MBCC                   38.48             
187 Grady, Caelan              6 SEM                    38.67             
188 Johannsen, Abigail         8 MI                     38.82             
189 Peacock, Alexa             7 SEM                    38.84             
190 Dow, Eva                   6 MBCC                   40.11             
191 Zoeller, Celia Marie       6 GW                     40.25             
192 Lubcke, Evelyn             6 MSDC                   40.46             
193 Erato, Leah                7 MSDC                   40.92             
194 Peterson, Lucy             6 PC                     41.15             
195 Zoeller, Moira Jane        8 GW                     41.44             
196 Crokus, Anna               6 Hawks Swim             41.49             
197 Ejercito, Felicity         7 SEM                    41.82             
198 Arciszewski, Ella          7 Ridgewood              41.98             
199 Kaiser, Imogen             6 NK                     42.20             
200 Seitz, Veronica            6 MI                     42.52             
201 Conner, Daphne             8 MSDC                   42.68             
202 Desai, Sarita              6 SW                     42.88             
203 Gaskell-Larson, Ivy        7 Ridgewood              45.83             
204 DeWald, Anja               6 SEM                    47.43             
205 Kahl, Kennedy              5 MSDC                   56.77             
206 Boyle, Emma                6 SEM                  1:01.32             
 -- Sill, Brooklyn             7 WIWSS                  34.26         X   
 -- Grotsky, Samantha          7 Ridgewood              36.03         X   
 -- Bever, Simi                7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Morrow, Alexandra          7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Gregoire, Kennedy          8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Niemann, Sophie            8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Dewbre, Olivia             8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Lindner, Julianne          7 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Joiner, Abigail            8 SW                       NS              
 -- Elliott, Lila              8 MI                       NS              
 -- Szajnuk, Ava               8 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Connolly, Lucy             6 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Moroney, Madeline          7 SEM                      NS              
 -- Johnson, Olivia            7 SEM                      NS              
 -- Wollack, Haylie            8 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Roddick, Dylan             8 Hawks Swim               NS              
 -- Paprocki, Sedona           7 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Connolly, Adeline          8 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Krull, Anna                8 HP                       NS              
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 18.88        2016 Caroline Kubsh - Middleton                   
  ALL CITY-M:   15.37        1987 Kathy Preston - Monona                       
  ALL CITY-Y:   13.88        1988 Stephanie Morey - Maple Bluff                
     SE POOL: # 17.17        1999 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubsh, Caroline            8 MI                     19.14      18.88! 
  2 Dart, Annaleise            8 MI                     18.95      19.03  
  3 McCullough, Violet         8 SW                     19.07      19.23  
  4 Talerico, Jory             8 HFSC                   19.53      19.25  
  5 Sarubbi, Jordan            8 MSDC                   20.44      19.49  
  6 Ferguson, Molly            7 SW                     20.07      19.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kiehl, Clara               7 WIWSS                  20.47      19.95  
  8 Brown, Amelia              8 Ridgewood              19.86      20.01  
  9 Brown, Layla               8 MI                     19.93      20.27  
 10 Nielsen, Mia               8 HP                     19.03      20.33  
 11 Goodavish, Ellie           8 Ridgewood              20.87      20.94  
 12 Van Wie, Kaitlin           8 MI                     23.08      21.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Watson, Elsie              8 WIWSS                  20.35      21.20  
 14 Straka, Mia                8 MSDC                   20.69      21.86  
 15 Kittleson, Kyrah           8 Hawks Swim             21.08      22.10  
 16 Gunay, Isabel              8 WIWSS                  21.92      22.22  
 17 Van Riet, Anna             8 HFSC                   23.33      22.29  
 18 Gray, Maria                8 MSDC                   22.10      22.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erdtmann, Gina             7 Ridgewood              24.10      22.84  
 20 Garlock, Jane              6 MI                     25.09      22.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Howe, Mya                  8 MSDC                   22.83      23.02  
 22 Renkens, Addison           8 SEM                    25.40      23.07  
 22 Meister, Rose              8 NK                     23.56      23.07  
 24 Carbon, Kylie              8 SW                     22.95      23.14  
 25 Renk, Mari                 8 HP                     22.27      23.26  
 26 Galassi, Sofia             7 HP                     25.72      23.39  
 27 McMurray, Juliette         8 SW                     23.50      23.41  
 28 Kammerzelt, Silvia         8 SW                     23.82      23.44  
 29 Konarske, Lauren           8 Hawks Swim             24.62      23.61  
 30 Welsing, Bridgett          7 Hawks Swim             24.62      23.69  
 31 McNamar, Ellie             8 SW                     25.09      23.73  
 32 Keebler, Lydia             8 HP                     22.54      23.90  
 33 Benson, Leela              8 HP                     23.41      24.02  
 33 Tucker, Gwen               8 MBCC                   24.58      24.02  
 35 Martinelli, Jane           6 Ridgewood              25.72      24.07  
 36 Hanson, Genevieve          8 SW                     24.98      24.08  
 37 Hoffman, Madison           8 SEM                    24.22      24.31  
 38 McDonald, Parker           8 MBCC                   27.34      24.50  
 39 Stelzer, Evelyn            8 MSDC                   32.81      24.51  
 40 Gad, Mallak                7 MI                     23.12      24.53  
 41 Olson, Paige               8 NK                     24.97      24.68  
 42 Gnewuch, Zhana             7 SEM                    25.11      24.78  
 43 Siniscalchi, Elle          7 SW                     24.75      24.81  
 44 Tornqvist, Livi            7 HFSC                   26.54      24.85  
 45 Mroch, Julia               8 MI                     25.93      24.87  
 46 Trias, Sophia              8 SEM                    24.19      24.91  
 47 Huang, Grace               8 MI                     28.88      24.94  
 48 Matthews, Katherine        7 Ridgewood              26.65      25.16  
 49 Mack, Kaiya                7 WIWSS                  25.45      25.21  
 49 Kraemer, Natalie           7 MSDC                   27.47      25.21  
 51 Scheer, Quinlan            7 SW                     25.33      25.43  
 52 Campbell, Brynn            8 SW                     26.06      25.59  
 53 Magill, Mia                8 HP                     27.62      25.66  
 54 Blust, Sarah               8 MI                     24.20      25.72  
 55 Goeddel, Violet            7 MBCC                   27.44      25.87  
 56 Dietsche, Gretchen         8 MSDC                   28.28      25.97  
 57 Moskol, Sydney             6 PC                     25.22      26.14  
 58 Cook, Piper                8 SW                     28.75      26.30  
 58 Moll, Madeline             8 SEM                    26.28      26.30  
 60 Cary, Olive                7 HP                     23.88      26.40  
 61 Schafer, Kendall           8 HP                     25.39      26.41  
 62 Rusche, Lydia              7 SEM                    29.23      26.62  
 63 Kimple, Delaney            8 SW                     26.37      26.72  
 63 Miller, Margaret           8 HP                     27.23      26.72  
 65 Chen, Mika                 7 Ridgewood              26.71      26.79  
 66 Coad, Lilly                8 SW                     26.59      26.88  
 67 Bauer, Chiara              6 MI                     29.11      26.91  
 68 Nazario, Naomi             7 SEM                    27.19      26.93  
 69 Schink, Addison            8 MI                     28.56      27.00  
 70 Redfield, Riley            8 NK                     26.65      27.03  
 71 Wickizer, Violet           7 SW                     28.33      27.05  
 72 Pettit, Taylor             8 SEM                    25.32      27.10  
 72 Shikoski, Renee            7 HP                     29.17      27.10  
 74 Haslam, Hannah             8 SEM                    25.42      27.12  
 75 Adams, Victoria            8 MI                     25.99      27.18  
 76 Zimmerman, Celia           7 Ridgewood              28.26      27.21  
 77 Brenner, Ruthie            7 PC                     26.90      27.45  
 78 Granetzke, Veronica        6 SEM                    27.88      27.46  
 79 Potter, Marguerite         8 MBCC                   28.25      27.55  
 80 Sloan, Addison             7 MI                     28.08      27.56  
 81 Krug, Katherine            8 MSDC                   29.21      27.69  
 82 Wen, Selina                8 MI                     30.47      27.90  
 83 Bruce, Caitlin             7 Ridgewood              26.88      27.92  
 83 Sundell, Brynn             7 MI                     26.01      27.92  
 85 Anderson, Amina            8 GW                     27.71      27.93  
 86 Fonner, Emersyn            7 MSDC                   30.74      28.06  
 87 Palovcsik, Clare           7 MBCC                   29.23      28.14  
 88 Wenning, Kate              8 PC                     28.96      28.15  
 89 Corrigan, Brooklyn         6 HP                     32.30      28.20  
 89 Fristoe, Nalani            7 GW                     33.42      28.20  
 91 Rupnow, Alexa              7 Ridgewood              26.44      28.31  
 92 Aman-Lavicky, Megan        8 SEM                    24.94      28.36  
 93 Verhelst, Maya             7 PC                     32.58      28.37  
 94 White, Caitlyn             7 HP                     27.33      28.40  
 95 Fulwilder, Nico            7 HFSC                   28.48      28.44  
 96 Dow, Julia                 8 MBCC                   28.59      28.46  
 97 Sherer, Evan               8 HFSC                   33.54      28.61  
 98 Miller, Maya               8 MI                     28.02      28.69  
 99 Nault, Ava                 8 MSDC                   27.21      28.95  
 99 Erlandson, Kate            8 Hawks Swim             26.61      28.95  
101 Pleva, Kailey              8 Ridgewood              33.22      28.96  
102 Dolphin, Julia             7 Hawks Swim             26.41      29.17  
103 Grosse, Elka               8 WIWSS                  28.17      29.27  
104 Martin, Taetem             6 MI                     31.40      29.38  
105 Raymond, Sienna            6 Ridgewood              35.35      29.45  
106 Ford, Aly                  7 HP                     33.13      29.56  
107 Arango-Escalante, Lilian   8 SEM                    31.17      29.62  
108 Fleming, Charlotte         7 WIWSS                  28.55      29.71  
109 Sweeney, Grace             8 Hawks Swim             31.25      29.84  
110 Schuhmacher, Jane          7 HFSC                   27.56      29.95  
111 DeCabooter, Madeline       8 MI                     37.90      30.12  
112 Landerville, Eleanor       6 PC                     33.14      30.19  
112 Baldo, Isabella            7 HP                     29.37      30.19  
114 Rees, Piper                6 MI                     29.99      30.21  
115 Dorris, Jolie              7 MI                     30.27      30.22  
116 Machleidt, Helen           6 PC                     28.38      30.26  
117 Vandervest, Josie          7 Hawks Swim             27.59      30.35  
118 Stephenson, Polly          7 MBCC                   30.43      30.37  
119 Hrodey, Allie              7 MSDC                   24.16      30.48  
120 Renk, Avri                 7 HP                     31.05      30.52  
121 Huneeus, Amaia             8 GW                     29.22      30.54  
122 Strobel, Hannah            8 Ridgewood              31.66      30.65  
123 Wolf, Annie                7 MSDC                   28.42      30.67  
124 Gassner, Josephine         8 GW                     28.94      30.71  
125 Julian, Kennedy            7 NK                     25.96      30.75  
126 Gannaway, Evalyn           8 SEM                    25.74      30.79  
127 Yoder, Veronica            6 GW                     30.96      30.83  
128 Morgan, Sadie              8 HP                     27.63      31.01  
129 Caldera, Rose              7 HP                     27.90      31.10  
130 Donovan, Briana            7 Hawks Swim             37.27      31.24  
131 Sweeney, Breanna           6 MBCC                   31.17      31.35  
132 DeCabooter, Kaitlyn        8 MI                     36.41      31.36  
133 Karnes, Maya               8 HP                     31.85      31.40  
134 Benton, Maggie             6 HP                     36.98      31.48  
135 Wong, Fiona                8 GW                     30.36      31.50  
136 Sloan, Audrey              6 SW                     28.52      31.56  
137 Crowley, Tessa             6 HP                     33.83      31.95  
137 Burke, Lillian             7 MSDC                   30.80      31.95  
139 Van Houten, Marta          6 Ridgewood              31.51      32.06  
140 Heifetz, Lilah             8 Hawks Swim             33.79      32.22  
141 Van Beek, Gwen             5 MI                     33.29      32.29  
142 Ketarkus, Sofia            8 WIWSS                  28.88      32.36  
143 Reuhl, Charlotte           5 HP                     33.93      32.45  
144 Tucker, Penelope           6 MBCC                   32.77      32.48  
145 Pisarik, Brooke            8 Hawks Swim             31.98      32.50  
146 Vesperman, Gaby            8 Hawks Swim             30.12      32.68  
147 Klipstine, Maelle          6 SEM                    31.31      32.71  
147 Van Wie, Lauren            6 MI                     36.51      32.71  
147 Weimer, Samantha           6 PC                     28.68      32.71  
150 Schroeder, Cora            7 SEM                    35.33      32.78  
151 Konarske, Kate             6 Hawks Swim             34.36      32.84  
152 Kierce, Lola               7 MI                     33.11      32.94  
153 Erickson, Allison          7 Hawks Swim             28.41      33.16  
154 Whildin, Stella            6 Ridgewood              31.38      33.17  
155 Rathfelder, Ellie          6 Hawks Swim             32.50      33.30  
156 Chrisler, Maddi            7 Ridgewood              32.12      33.71  
157 Pruski, Claire             8 GW                     34.23      33.75  
158 Slager, Annika             5 Ridgewood              45.45      33.96  
159 Gustavson, Evelyn          6 NK                     38.11      34.25  
160 Trausch, Kate              7 Hawks Swim             29.82      34.26  
161 Meudt, Nora                5 MI                     37.17      34.35  
162 Niemann, Matilda           6 SW                     32.33      34.44  
163 Westmont, Petra            6 MSDC                   35.58      34.49  
164 Kraemer, Chloe             5 MSDC                   41.89      34.70  
164 Butrymowicz, Ada           6 PC                     39.52      34.70  
166 Meyer, Anna                8 Ridgewood              34.97      34.92  
167 Mileham, Louisa            8 MSDC                   37.18      35.02  
168 Schecher, Madeline         5 MI                     36.33      35.13  
169 Hannon, Kate               7 Ridgewood              39.79      35.14  
170 Zielinski, Julia           7 SEM                    37.66      35.41  
171 Mayer, Zoe                 7 MI                     31.29      35.52  
172 Young, Carly               6 HP                     35.54      35.56  
173 Miller, Ariana             8 MSDC                   35.58      35.57  
174 Lindsey, Ava               6 MI                     33.84      35.93  
175 Kinne, Isabella            7 MI                     39.55      36.06  
176 Pum, Brooklyn              7 Ridgewood              34.85      36.13  
177 Ferrazzano, Delphine       6 SW                     38.96      36.26  
178 Zeutzius, Sydney           5 MSDC                   31.72      36.37  
179 Beyler, Abigail            5 SEM                    35.74      37.13  
180 Wedding, Chloe             7 PC                     38.77      37.49  
181 Coen, Lila                 8 PC                     49.70      37.54  
182 Holler, Brooklyn           6 Ridgewood              37.36      37.57  
183 Kohls, Katherine           8 Hawks Swim             35.21      37.67  
184 Goeddel, Lily              7 Ridgewood              39.81      37.71  
185 Desai, Lela                8 SW                     35.31      38.03  
186 Zantow, Merideth           6 MBCC                   36.82      38.48  
187 Grady, Caelan              6 SEM                    38.78      38.67  
188 Johannsen, Abigail         8 MI                     35.46      38.82  
189 Peacock, Alexa             7 SEM                    32.79      38.84  
190 Dow, Eva                   6 MBCC                   41.76      40.11  
191 Zoeller, Celia Marie       6 GW                     42.27      40.25  
192 Lubcke, Evelyn             6 MSDC                   42.99      40.46  
193 Erato, Leah                7 MSDC                   44.98      40.92  
194 Peterson, Lucy             6 PC                     41.20      41.15  
195 Zoeller, Moira Jane        8 GW                     38.69      41.44  
196 Crokus, Anna               6 Hawks Swim             45.06      41.49  
197 Ejercito, Felicity         7 SEM                    39.42      41.82  
198 Arciszewski, Ella          7 Ridgewood              44.71      41.98  
199 Kaiser, Imogen             6 NK                     40.54      42.20  
200 Seitz, Veronica            6 MI                     38.03      42.52  
201 Conner, Daphne             8 MSDC                   42.49      42.68  
202 Desai, Sarita              6 SW                     45.99      42.88  
203 Gaskell-Larson, Ivy        7 Ridgewood              45.50      45.83  
204 DeWald, Anja               6 SEM                    43.09      47.43  
205 Kahl, Kennedy              5 MSDC                   55.52      56.77  
206 Boyle, Emma                6 SEM                  1:18.23    1:01.32  
 -- Sill, Brooklyn             7 WIWSS                  33.35     X34.26  
 -- Grotsky, Samantha          7 Ridgewood                 NT     X36.03  
 -- Bever, Simi                7 MBCC                   33.70         DQ  
      False start
 -- Morrow, Alexandra          7 MBCC                   31.33         DQ  
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Gregoire, Kennedy          8 SEM                    33.14         DQ  
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Niemann, Sophie            8 SW                     25.02         DQ  
      False start
 -- Dewbre, Olivia             8 SEM                    31.84         DQ  
      False start
 -- Lindner, Julianne          7 Hawks Swim             40.84         DQ  
      False start
 -- Joiner, Abigail            8 SW                     32.56         NS  
 -- Elliott, Lila              8 MI                     26.85         NS  
 -- Szajnuk, Ava               8 MSDC                   32.81         NS  
 -- Connolly, Lucy             6 MSDC                   43.07         NS  
 -- Moroney, Madeline          7 SEM                    37.70         NS  
 -- Johnson, Olivia            7 SEM                    32.77         NS  
 -- Wollack, Haylie            8 MSDC                   35.92         NS  
 -- Roddick, Dylan             8 Hawks Swim             24.73         NS  
 -- Paprocki, Sedona           7 MSDC                   33.81         NS  
 -- Connolly, Adeline          8 MSDC                   39.69         NS  
 -- Krull, Anna                8 HP                     28.68         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Zimbrick, Inc.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 17.45        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
  ALL CITY-M:   15.65        1982 Matthew Matteson - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   14.26        1996 Derek Murphy - Ridgewood                     
     SE POOL: # 17.45        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schreiber, Beckett         8 Ridgewood              17.45      17.17!  24  
  2 Cutler Heiderscheit, Ben   8 SW                     17.93      17.37!  21  
  3 Carter, Max                8 Ridgewood              18.27      17.39!  20  
  4 Gustavson, Cullen          8 NK                     19.66      19.20   19  
  5 Purtell, Owen              8 SW                     19.74      19.70   18  
  6 Jensen, Henry              8 HP                     20.35      20.05   17  
B - Final
  7 Dean, Miles                8 NK                     20.75      20.14   15  
  8 Lake, Brady                7 SEM                    20.71      20.16   13  
  9 Drape, Aidan               8 MI                     21.56      20.44   12  
 10 Stegner, Nolan             8 HFSC                   20.51      20.53   11  
 11 Johnson, Mac               7 Hawks Swim             21.44      21.22   10  
 -- Leverty, Finnegan          7 SW                     21.17         DQ  
      False start
C - Final
 13 Sweeney, Evan              7 Hawks Swim             22.01      19.47    7  
 14 Achenbach, Espen           8 HP                     21.95      21.20    5  
 15 Kline, Jeremy              8 MI                     21.73      21.98    4  
 16 Krause, Jonathan           8 HFSC                   22.18      22.37    3  
 17 Wallace, Logan             8 NK                     22.37      22.38    2  
 18 Ganshert, Landry           6 MSDC                   22.36      22.58    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Maloney, Henry             8 HP                     22.78             
 20 Eschmeyer, Brock           8 SEM                    22.80             
 21 Blodgett, Cooper           7 SEM                    23.50             
 22 Delaney, Carter            8 Hawks Swim             23.53             
 23 Douglas, Joshua            8 HFSC                   23.67             
 24 Boid, Bosten               8 HP                     23.75             
 25 Qastin, Andrew             8 HP                     23.80             
 26 Enz, Nicholas              7 SEM                    23.84             
 27 Maradiaga, Armani          8 Ridgewood              23.94             
 28 Schiefelbein, Jackson      8 MSDC                   24.01             
 29 Field, Luke                8 SW                     24.26             
 29 Pisarik, Collin            8 Hawks Swim             24.26             
 31 Li, Jason                  8 MI                     24.46             
 32 Adamany, Michael           8 SEM                    24.50             
 33 Olajos, John               8 Ridgewood              24.62             
 34 Bald, Charlie              8 HP                     24.71             
 35 Carlson, Cormac            6 HP                     24.73             
 36 Morey, Ben                 7 Hawks Swim             24.82             
 37 Voeks, Caelan              8 HP                     24.88             
 38 Richards, Ryder            7 PC                     24.89             
 39 Lindsey, Drew              8 MI                     24.95             
 40 Ma, Daniel                 7 PC                     25.00             
 41 Lottridge, Bekk            7 WIWSS                  25.08             
 42 Reid, Ryan                 7 Hawks Swim             25.42             
 43 Karnas, Aidan              8 HFSC                   25.52             
 44 Vondrak, Brady             7 MI                     25.56             
 45 Oeth, Kaleb                7 Hawks Swim             25.57             
 46 Gormley, Evan              8 SEM                    25.62             
 47 Atkisson, Rhylan           8 SEM                    25.72             
 48 Symes, Grady               8 SW                     25.75             
 49 Finley, Matias             8 HFSC                   25.92             
 50 Gnewuch, Arthur            6 SEM                    26.04             
 51 Dankert, Graham            7 Ridgewood              26.14             
 52 Lawn, Evan                 8 HP                     26.38             
 53 Sweeney, Aidan             8 MBCC                   26.58             
 54 Kundert, Micah             8 HP                     26.71             
 55 Wegner, Breck              7 HP                     26.76             
 56 Block, J.P.                8 HFSC                   27.00             
 57 Blust, Sisay               7 MI                     27.05             
 58 Baer, Andrew               6 Hawks Swim             27.10             
 59 Shadman, Hunter            7 NK                     27.20             
 60 Everson, Sam               8 HP                     27.31             
 61 Klodd, Owen                7 SW                     27.37             
 62 Natzke, Evan               8 HP                     27.42             
 63 Pauly, Daschel             6 GW                     27.50             
 64 Lewandowski, Clark         8 MI                     27.53             
 65 Orani, Samuel              7 SW                     27.71             
 66 Karnas, Ryan               8 HFSC                   27.81             
 67 Dowling, Brogan            7 Hawks Swim             28.18             
 68 Quincey, Alex              7 Ridgewood              28.28             
 69 Coad, Duncan               7 SW                     28.52             
 70 Hackworthy, Michael        7 SW                     28.54             
 71 Wenkman, Jacob             6 HFSC                   28.64             
 72 Mazur, Evan                6 MI                     28.83             
 73 Blonien, Alex              7 HFSC                   29.01             
 74 Bauch, Jacob               8 Hawks Swim             29.08             
 75 Pedretti, Alex             7 HFSC                   29.26             
 76 Sands, Jack                6 NK                     29.44             
 77 Lorson, Tristan            7 SEM                    29.45             
 78 Gardener, Cade             8 HFSC                   29.47             
 79 Korb, Sawyer               6 MBCC                   29.48             
 80 Lisle, Andrew              8 SEM                    29.65             
 81 Freiberg, Benjamin         8 MI                     29.88             
 82 Wolf, Tanner               8 MSDC                   30.28             
 83 Klein, Rhys                8 HFSC                   30.29             
 84 Schwoerer, Matthew         8 HFSC                   30.56             
 85 Fast, Jack                 8 SW                     30.69             
 86 Higgins, William           8 HP                     30.70             
 87 Hrodey, Andrew             8 MSDC                   30.79             
 88 Sands, Connor              8 NK                     31.10             
 89 Lee, Daniel                8 SEM                    31.28             
 90 Schmidle, Cade             7 GW                     31.40             
 91 Welch, Sam                 8 HFSC                   31.54             
 92 Jakel, Ian                 8 MBCC                   31.68             
 93 Schnell, Nolan             7 GW                     31.75             
 94 Plautz, Henry              6 Ridgewood              31.77             
 95 Krueger, Mitchell          6 Ridgewood              31.79             
 96 Schoenherr, Carson         6 MSDC                   31.86             
 97 Beard, Aaron               7 PC                     32.03             
 98 Crowley, Colin             7 HP                     32.07             
 99 Rist, Owen                 7 SW                     32.08             
100 Lynch, Finn                7 GW                     32.12             
101 Blodgett, Ryder            6 SEM                    32.28             
102 Hughes, Benjamin           7 SEM                    32.36             
103 Voeks, Liam                8 HP                     32.40             
104 Schmidle, Theran           7 GW                     32.55             
105 Mulcahy, Camden            5 Ridgewood              32.80             
106 Teelin, Dylan              7 PC                     32.94             
107 McDonald, Tommy            6 MBCC                   33.02             
108 Richmond, Zachary          7 SW                     33.20             
109 Enz, Edward                5 SEM                    33.38             
110 Rothering, William         6 MI                     33.52             
111 Bauman, William            6 SEM                    33.68             
112 Kures, Sam                 7 HFSC                   33.88             
113 Curran, Brecken            5 Ridgewood              33.93             
114 Winzenried, Brian          8 WIWSS                  34.18             
115 McGee, Keller              6 Ridgewood              34.20             
116 Braun, Jack                6 NK                     34.30             
117 Dietsche, Gabriel          6 MSDC                   34.50             
118 Vanderloo, Pierce          7 HP                     34.63             
119 Gentz, Evan                5 GW                     34.72             
120 Watermolen, Huck           5 Ridgewood              35.03             
121 Johnson, Levi              7 SEM                    35.05             
122 Peiffer, William           6 SEM                    35.54             
123 Schuster, Christian        6 HP                     35.86             
124 Walker, Cole               6 HP                     35.88             
125 Krohn, Connor              6 Ridgewood              35.96             
126 Laufenberg, Quincy         4 MSDC                   36.87             
127 Gerhardt, Noah             7 PC                     36.92             
128 Grady, Walter              7 SEM                    37.15             
129 Tracy, Charlie             8 SW                     38.09             
130 Tueting, Sam               8 SW                     38.17             
131 O'Neill, Jacob             6 Ridgewood              38.28             
132 Rozeski, Simon             8 HP                     38.47             
133 Sochan, Ben                7 HFSC                   38.82             
134 Boehme, Frederick          6 SEM                    40.02             
135 Goldbeck, Tanner           5 HP                     40.88             
136 Lee, Ethan                 6 SW                     41.22             
137 Julian, River              7 NK                     41.30             
138 Mottram, William           5 MI                     41.72             
139 Cicero, Paul               6 MI                     42.58             
140 Lax, Quinn                 5 SEM                    42.70             
141 Kahl, Camden               7 MSDC                   43.28             
142 Maher, Beckett             6 HP                     44.07             
143 Cataldo, Alexander         6 SEM                    44.49             
144 Tiedt, Richard             7 MBCC                   44.74             
145 Schiefelbein, Calvin       7 MSDC                   46.91             
146 Moreland, Isaac            6 MSDC                   49.06             
147 Vavilov, Benjamin          7 HP                     50.45             
148 Lee, Christopher           6 SEM                    51.33             
149 Brenner, Joseph            6 PC                     52.66             
150 Lake, Cooper               5 SEM                    54.29             
151 Bouchard, Jack             6 SEM                  1:17.78             
 -- Statz, Andrew              6 MI                       DQ              
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Zimbrick, Inc.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 17.45        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
  ALL CITY-M:   15.65        1982 Matthew Matteson - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   14.26        1996 Derek Murphy - Ridgewood                     
     SE POOL: # 17.45        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Beckett         8 Ridgewood              17.68      17.45! 
  2 Cutler Heiderscheit, Ben   8 SW                     18.37      17.93  
  3 Carter, Max                8 Ridgewood              17.80      18.27  
  4 Gustavson, Cullen          8 NK                     20.06      19.66  
  5 Purtell, Owen              8 SW                     19.66      19.74  
  6 Jensen, Henry              8 HP                     20.78      20.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stegner, Nolan             8 HFSC                   20.47      20.51  
  8 Lake, Brady                7 SEM                    19.92      20.71  
  9 Dean, Miles                8 NK                     22.95      20.75  
 10 Leverty, Finnegan          7 SW                     21.96      21.17  
 11 Johnson, Mac               7 Hawks Swim             21.94      21.44  
 12 Drape, Aidan               8 MI                     21.41      21.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kline, Jeremy              8 MI                     22.23      21.73  
 14 Achenbach, Espen           8 HP                     22.46      21.95  
 15 Sweeney, Evan              7 Hawks Swim             21.67      22.01  
 16 Krause, Jonathan           8 HFSC                   22.48      22.18  
 17 Ganshert, Landry           6 MSDC                   23.41      22.36  
 18 Wallace, Logan             8 NK                     23.54      22.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maloney, Henry             8 HP                     23.54      22.78  
 20 Eschmeyer, Brock           8 SEM                    22.94      22.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blodgett, Cooper           7 SEM                    22.92      23.50  
 22 Delaney, Carter            8 Hawks Swim             24.47      23.53  
 23 Douglas, Joshua            8 HFSC                   26.08      23.67  
 24 Boid, Bosten               8 HP                     22.71      23.75  
 25 Qastin, Andrew             8 HP                     24.37      23.80  
 26 Enz, Nicholas              7 SEM                    23.11      23.84  
 27 Maradiaga, Armani          8 Ridgewood              24.22      23.94  
 28 Schiefelbein, Jackson      8 MSDC                   25.63      24.01  
 29 Field, Luke                8 SW                     24.64      24.26  
 29 Pisarik, Collin            8 Hawks Swim             23.02      24.26  
 31 Li, Jason                  8 MI                     26.37      24.46  
 32 Adamany, Michael           8 SEM                    28.43      24.50  
 33 Olajos, John               8 Ridgewood              24.35      24.62  
 34 Bald, Charlie              8 HP                     23.75      24.71  
 35 Carlson, Cormac            6 HP                     26.08      24.73  
 36 Morey, Ben                 7 Hawks Swim             23.55      24.82  
 37 Voeks, Caelan              8 HP                     30.25      24.88  
 38 Richards, Ryder            7 PC                     26.46      24.89  
 39 Lindsey, Drew              8 MI                     24.75      24.95  
 40 Ma, Daniel                 7 PC                     25.94      25.00  
 41 Lottridge, Bekk            7 WIWSS                  23.62      25.08  
 42 Reid, Ryan                 7 Hawks Swim             24.76      25.42  
 43 Karnas, Aidan              8 HFSC                   29.93      25.52  
 44 Vondrak, Brady             7 MI                     30.10      25.56  
 45 Oeth, Kaleb                7 Hawks Swim             26.15      25.57  
 46 Gormley, Evan              8 SEM                    27.61      25.62  
 47 Atkisson, Rhylan           8 SEM                    24.13      25.72  
 48 Symes, Grady               8 SW                     25.40      25.75  
 49 Finley, Matias             8 HFSC                   28.56      25.92  
 50 Gnewuch, Arthur            6 SEM                    26.61      26.04  
 51 Dankert, Graham            7 Ridgewood              26.87      26.14  
 52 Lawn, Evan                 8 HP                     27.06      26.38  
 53 Sweeney, Aidan             8 MBCC                   27.12      26.58  
 54 Kundert, Micah             8 HP                     29.22      26.71  
 55 Wegner, Breck              7 HP                     26.89      26.76  
 56 Block, J.P.                8 HFSC                   26.05      27.00  
 57 Blust, Sisay               7 MI                     25.25      27.05  
 58 Baer, Andrew               6 Hawks Swim             28.52      27.10  
 59 Shadman, Hunter            7 NK                     31.55      27.20  
 60 Everson, Sam               8 HP                     26.03      27.31  
 61 Klodd, Owen                7 SW                     28.87      27.37  
 62 Natzke, Evan               8 HP                     26.89      27.42  
 63 Pauly, Daschel             6 GW                     31.67      27.50  
 64 Lewandowski, Clark         8 MI                     27.95      27.53  
 65 Orani, Samuel              7 SW                     31.01      27.71  
 66 Karnas, Ryan               8 HFSC                   31.76      27.81  
 67 Dowling, Brogan            7 Hawks Swim             24.95      28.18  
 68 Quincey, Alex              7 Ridgewood              32.45      28.28  
 69 Coad, Duncan               7 SW                     26.06      28.52  
 70 Hackworthy, Michael        7 SW                     27.03      28.54  
 71 Wenkman, Jacob             6 HFSC                   29.72      28.64  
 72 Mazur, Evan                6 MI                     28.61      28.83  
 73 Blonien, Alex              7 HFSC                   29.92      29.01  
 74 Bauch, Jacob               8 Hawks Swim             32.30      29.08  
 75 Pedretti, Alex             7 HFSC                   28.72      29.26  
 76 Sands, Jack                6 NK                     29.08      29.44  
 77 Lorson, Tristan            7 SEM                    28.70      29.45  
 78 Gardener, Cade             8 HFSC                   37.71      29.47  
 79 Korb, Sawyer               6 MBCC                   28.32      29.48  
 80 Lisle, Andrew              8 SEM                    31.90      29.65  
 81 Freiberg, Benjamin         8 MI                     29.19      29.88  
 82 Wolf, Tanner               8 MSDC                   27.05      30.28  
 83 Klein, Rhys                8 HFSC                   33.64      30.29  
 84 Schwoerer, Matthew         8 HFSC                   30.88      30.56  
 85 Fast, Jack                 8 SW                     31.90      30.69  
 86 Higgins, William           8 HP                     31.31      30.70  
 87 Hrodey, Andrew             8 MSDC                   29.87      30.79  
 88 Sands, Connor              8 NK                     29.99      31.10  
 89 Lee, Daniel                8 SEM                    30.61      31.28  
 90 Schmidle, Cade             7 GW                     32.99      31.40  
 91 Welch, Sam                 8 HFSC                   31.56      31.54  
 92 Jakel, Ian                 8 MBCC                   26.27      31.68  
 93 Schnell, Nolan             7 GW                     28.89      31.75  
 94 Plautz, Henry              6 Ridgewood              34.04      31.77  
 95 Krueger, Mitchell          6 Ridgewood              35.70      31.79  
 96 Schoenherr, Carson         6 MSDC                   26.09      31.86  
 97 Beard, Aaron               7 PC                     34.77      32.03  
 98 Crowley, Colin             7 HP                     28.45      32.07  
 99 Rist, Owen                 7 SW                     29.05      32.08  
100 Lynch, Finn                7 GW                     34.41      32.12  
101 Blodgett, Ryder            6 SEM                    32.68      32.28  
102 Hughes, Benjamin           7 SEM                    30.24      32.36  
103 Voeks, Liam                8 HP                     32.48      32.40  
104 Schmidle, Theran           7 GW                     34.60      32.55  
105 Mulcahy, Camden            5 Ridgewood              32.04      32.80  
106 Teelin, Dylan              7 PC                     38.37      32.94  
107 McDonald, Tommy            6 MBCC                   38.46      33.02  
108 Richmond, Zachary          7 SW                     35.41      33.20  
109 Enz, Edward                5 SEM                    30.84      33.38  
110 Rothering, William         6 MI                     34.08      33.52  
111 Bauman, William            6 SEM                    36.39      33.68  
112 Kures, Sam                 7 HFSC                   32.30      33.88  
113 Curran, Brecken            5 Ridgewood              35.19      33.93  
114 Winzenried, Brian          8 WIWSS                  33.49      34.18  
115 McGee, Keller              6 Ridgewood              36.29      34.20  
116 Braun, Jack                6 NK                     35.36      34.30  
117 Dietsche, Gabriel          6 MSDC                   38.19      34.50  
118 Vanderloo, Pierce          7 HP                     33.86      34.63  
119 Gentz, Evan                5 GW                     38.06      34.72  
120 Watermolen, Huck           5 Ridgewood              38.24      35.03  
121 Johnson, Levi              7 SEM                    32.53      35.05  
122 Peiffer, William           6 SEM                    40.80      35.54  
123 Schuster, Christian        6 HP                     36.13      35.86  
124 Walker, Cole               6 HP                     36.76      35.88  
125 Krohn, Connor              6 Ridgewood              35.36      35.96  
126 Laufenberg, Quincy         4 MSDC                   39.05      36.87  
127 Gerhardt, Noah             7 PC                     42.21      36.92  
128 Grady, Walter              7 SEM                    36.06      37.15  
129 Tracy, Charlie             8 SW                     35.45      38.09  
130 Tueting, Sam               8 SW                     36.62      38.17  
131 O'Neill, Jacob             6 Ridgewood              36.80      38.28  
132 Rozeski, Simon             8 HP                     35.08      38.47  
133 Sochan, Ben                7 HFSC                   38.48      38.82  
134 Boehme, Frederick          6 SEM                    40.47      40.02  
135 Goldbeck, Tanner           5 HP                     50.74      40.88  
136 Lee, Ethan                 6 SW                     41.38      41.22  
137 Julian, River              7 NK                     38.08      41.30  
138 Mottram, William           5 MI                     42.38      41.72  
139 Cicero, Paul               6 MI                     38.98      42.58  
140 Lax, Quinn                 5 SEM                    41.63      42.70  
141 Kahl, Camden               7 MSDC                   42.53      43.28  
142 Maher, Beckett             6 HP                     43.22      44.07  
143 Cataldo, Alexander         6 SEM                    46.00      44.49  
144 Tiedt, Richard             7 MBCC                   44.66      44.74  
145 Schiefelbein, Calvin       7 MSDC                   29.41      46.91  
146 Moreland, Isaac            6 MSDC                   37.93      49.06  
147 Vavilov, Benjamin          7 HP                     34.21      50.45  
148 Lee, Christopher           6 SEM                    38.38      51.33  
149 Brenner, Joseph            6 PC                     50.22      52.66  
150 Lake, Cooper               5 SEM                    51.37      54.29  
151 Bouchard, Jack             6 SEM                  1:11.09    1:17.78  
 -- Statz, Andrew              6 MI                     33.99         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Celebrations Entertainment
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 33.38        2004 Ivy Martin - Cherokee                        
  ALL CITY-M:   29.07        2013 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-Y:   27.49        2012 Sammi Sheridan - High Point                  
     SE POOL: # 33.38        2004 Ivy Martin - Cherokee                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Enz, Isabelle             10 SEM                    34.13      33.45   24  
  2 Pulvermacher, Ava         10 WIWSS                  35.22      33.79   21  
  3 Messner, Anna             10 SW                     35.86      34.77   20  
  4 Hamilton, Kylie           10 SW                     37.37      36.12   19  
  5 Richmond, Talia           10 SW                     36.68      36.20   18  
  6 Christianson, Olivia      10 Hawks Swim             36.94      37.45   17  
B - Final
  7 Budzinski, Olivia         10 MI                     37.39      36.27   15  
  8 Lorson, Elsa              10 SEM                    37.59      37.49   13  
  9 Carlson, Maeve            10 HP                     37.58      37.74   12  
 10 Kreeger, Carly            10 MSDC                   38.52      38.01   11  
 11 Brown, Lauryn             10 MI                     38.02      38.79   10  
 12 Rothering, Claire         10 MI                     38.06      38.96    9  
C - Final
 13 Anderson, Molly            9 SW                     38.53      38.11    7  
 14 Tracy, Klara               9 SEM                    38.66      38.89    5  
 15 Corrigan, Carly            9 HP                     39.48      39.02    4  
 16 Meudt, Claire             10 MI                     39.40      39.21    3  
 17 Purtell, Anya             10 SW                     39.42      39.30    2  
 18 Thomas, Julia              9 SEM                    39.12      39.53    1  
Preliminaries
 19 League, Lily              10 GW                     39.59             
 20 Tutewohl, Emily           10 MI                     39.67             
 21 Koch, Abbey               10 SW                     39.84             
 22 Olson, Lily                9 Hawks Swim             39.92             
 23 Hu Pesh, Clare            10 SW                     39.97             
 24 Mackowski, Juliana        10 MSDC                   40.03             
 25 Hahn, Natalee             10 SEM                    40.14             
 26 Neher, Sophia             10 Ridgewood              40.17             
 27 Alexander, Audrey          9 MI                     40.19             
 28 Endres, Skyler            10 Hawks Swim             40.20             
 29 Dunn, Katherine            9 MSDC                   40.30             
 30 Diehl, Mackenzie           9 Ridgewood              40.31             
 31 Jondle, Brynn              9 MSDC                   40.34             
 32 Woodall, Kyra              9 MI                     40.46             
 33 Shaw, Katie                9 HFSC                   40.53             
 34 Lottridge, Elling          9 WIWSS                  40.56             
 35 Paletz, Signe             10 Ridgewood              40.66             
 36 Ryan, Kelley               9 MSDC                   40.71             
 37 Kahl, Kiarra               9 MSDC                   40.72             
 38 Strasia, Olivia            9 MI                     40.74             
 39 Schleusner, Robin         10 MI                     40.84             
 40 Arputharajam, Christa     10 MSDC                   40.94             
 41 Werth, Addison             9 SEM                    40.99             
 42 Voeks, Rowan              10 HP                     41.37             
 43 Zell, Hallie              10 MSDC                   41.41             
 44 Ketarkus, Juliana          9 WIWSS                  41.46             
 45 McKinney, Claire           9 SW                     41.48             
 46 Mack, Aviel                9 WIWSS                  41.51             
 47 Lake, Brita                9 SEM                    41.92             
 48 Robertson-Hoyt, Sarah     10 MI                     41.93             
 49 Shields, Amalia           10 HFSC                   41.97             
 50 Emmerich, Mallorie        10 Hawks Swim             42.02             
 51 Van Wie, Morgan           10 MI                     42.10             
 52 Cochrane, Maggie          10 Hawks Swim             42.21             
 53 Greene, Lindsey            9 PC                     42.26             
 54 Dorris, Madeline           9 MI                     42.28             
 55 Gentz, Jacqueline         10 GW                     43.08             
 56 Pellitteri, Olivia         9 Ridgewood              43.14             
 57 Lucey, Sonia               9 Ridgewood              43.19             
 58 Cranley, Lucy             10 SW                     43.50             
 59 Mistele, Emma             10 HFSC                   43.74             
 60 Wixon, Sydney             10 HFSC                   43.96             
 60 Elsdon, Sophie             9 HFSC                   43.96             
 62 Morse, Lauren             10 Ridgewood              44.02             
 63 Cantwell, Tatum           10 Ridgewood              44.12             
 64 Chase, Nicole              9 SEM                    44.30             
 65 Lewicki, Lauryn           10 SEM                    44.51             
 65 Fleming, Brooklyn         10 MBCC                   44.51             
 67 Cook, Ella                 9 WIWSS                  44.54             
 68 Wickizer, Anna            10 SW                     45.21             
 69 Holler, Gabrielle         10 MSDC                   45.23             
 70 Wilburn, Nadia            10 PC                     45.30             
 71 Gotzler, Claudia           9 SW                     45.32             
 72 Davey, Amelia             10 MI                     45.35             
 73 Stegner, Maya             10 HFSC                   45.45             
 74 Bersch, Tehya              9 SW                     45.50             
 75 Sweeney, Kate              9 Hawks Swim             45.56             
 76 Weimer, Chloe              9 PC                     45.57             
 77 Lax, Ava                  10 SEM                    45.58             
 78 Moschkau, Lillian          9 SEM                    45.69             
 79 Fafinski, Sasha           10 WIWSS                  45.75             
 80 Feldkirchner, Meadow      10 HFSC                   45.85             
 81 Yager, Audrey             10 SEM                    45.93             
 82 Steel, Summer              9 SEM                    46.01             
 83 Roswold, Addisyn           9 Ridgewood              46.09             
 84 Williams, Emme            10 Hawks Swim             46.37             
 85 Machleidt, Hannah          9 PC                     46.48             
 86 Sullivan, Abigail         10 Ridgewood              46.67             
 87 Bloch, Izzie               9 Hawks Swim             46.69             
 88 Dailey, Violet             9 NK                     46.90             
 89 Dunn, Mary Margaret       10 MBCC                   46.97             
 90 Larsen, Sarah              9 HP                     47.16             
 91 Garcia Hall, Piper        10 MI                     47.28             
 92 Redfield, Ella            10 NK                     47.31             
 92 Shell, Gabriella          10 SEM                    47.31             
 94 Ketilson, Aimika           9 SEM                    47.45             
 95 Garay, Isabel             10 MI                     47.67             
 95 Toltzien, Zoe             10 Hawks Swim             47.67             
 97 Virnig, Maddie            10 Ridgewood              47.74             
 98 Nieds, Clare              10 HFSC                   47.76             
 99 McMurray, Estella         10 SW                     47.82             
 99 Hardy, Elizabeth           9 PC                     47.82             
101 McGuinnis, Madeleine      10 SW                     48.04             
102 Martinez, Tallulah        10 WIWSS                  48.22             
103 Fowler, Annabelle          9 Ridgewood              48.25             
103 Jaskowski, Tobi            9 WIWSS                  48.25             
105 McAndrews, Leah            9 Ridgewood              48.44             
106 Mathias, Taylor            9 Hawks Swim             48.49             
107 Grotsky, Kate             10 Ridgewood              48.56             
108 Kiley, Rossalyn            9 MSDC                   48.88             
108 Nesimoglu, Kayra          10 SW                     48.88             
110 Moriarty, Julia           10 MI                     49.10             
111 Hansen, Erika              9 PC                     49.18             
112 Goeddel, Lucy              9 MBCC                   49.25             
113 Brenner, Emily            10 MI                     49.30             
114 White, Kate               10 Ridgewood              49.36             
115 Lindner, Kenavan          10 Hawks Swim             49.44             
116 Greenhalgh, Maria          9 WIWSS                  49.58             
117 Ejercito, Sierra           9 SEM                    49.77             
118 Hackworthy, Cecilia       10 SW                     50.19             
119 Atwood, Aliza              9 MSDC                   50.36             
120 Boid, Brookelynn          10 HP                     50.39             
121 Huebner, Eleanor           9 GW                     50.54             
122 Brath, Emma                9 MSDC                   51.05             
123 Jones, Gretchen            9 MI                     51.27             
124 Gennerman, Josie          10 MSDC                   51.79             
125 Barbouche, Beatrice        9 HFSC                   51.99             
126 Beehner, Isabella          9 GW                     52.08             
127 Higgins, Maggie            9 HP                     52.11             
128 Sloan, Mackenzie          10 MI                     52.19             
129 Laplante, Annalivia        9 MBCC                   52.40             
130 Martin, Arvina             9 HFSC                   52.44             
131 Sebastian, Maeve          10 Ridgewood              52.62             
132 Morgan, Nora               9 HP                     52.96             
133 Billmeyer, Ginny           9 Ridgewood              53.02             
134 Oberg, Brooklyn           10 Hawks Swim             53.07             
135 Gerhardt, Maddie           9 PC                     53.23             
136 LaValley, Nora            10 HFSC                   53.47             
137 Gopal, Aariya             10 SEM                    53.63             
138 McLain, Maggie            10 Hawks Swim             53.69             
139 Krueger, Marina           10 Ridgewood              54.13             
139 Brozyna, Lily              9 HFSC                   54.13             
141 Ricke, Laynie              9 Hawks Swim             54.22             
142 Davidson, Lauren          10 SEM                    54.36             
143 Rey, Carmela               9 HP                     54.42             
144 Gadau, Romy               10 SW                     54.78             
145 Condie, Lia               10 MSDC                   54.99             
146 Schrager, Harper           9 SW                     55.22             
147 Kures, Lauren              9 HFSC                   55.76             
148 McDowell, Leala            9 MSDC                   55.90             
149 Sheahan, Kendell          10 MSDC                   56.13             
150 Elfers, Brooke             9 MSDC                   56.48             
151 Ellis, Madison             9 MI                     56.57             
152 Vandervest, Audrey        10 Hawks Swim             56.79             
153 Eriksen, Ella              9 HFSC                   56.90             
154 Trausch, Ava               9 Hawks Swim             57.57             
155 Sundell, Ellisen           9 MI                     58.05             
156 Potrzebowski, Avery        9 HP                     58.97             
157 Gregoire, Addison         10 SEM                    59.16             
158 Walker, Sophia             9 HP                     59.58             
159 Marty, Bridget             9 SEM                    59.92             
160 Neher, Vivian              9 Ridgewood              59.93             
161 Adamany, Ava              10 SEM                  1:00.69             
162 Barber, Peri               9 SW                   1:00.90             
163 Kohls, Cassandra           9 Hawks Swim           1:01.89             
164 Halstead, Zoe              9 SW                   1:02.80             
165 Whitfield, Micaela         9 Ridgewood            1:04.34             
166 Miller, Caroline           9 MI                   1:04.83             
167 Johannsen, Kali            9 MI                   1:05.88             
168 Sochan, Alexa              9 HFSC                 1:06.22             
169 Foley, Makayla             9 Hawks Swim           1:08.73             
170 Cunningham, Elena          9 GW                   1:11.25             
 -- Saer, Anna                 9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Pulvermacher, Lola         9 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Treichel, Willa            9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Martin, Sarina             9 HP                       NS              
 -- Buckingham, Lois           9 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Meyer, Claire             10 GW                       NS              
 -- Bauman, Sophia            10 SEM                      NS              
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Celebrations Entertainment
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 33.38        2004 Ivy Martin - Cherokee                        
  ALL CITY-M:   29.07        2013 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-Y:   27.49        2012 Sammi Sheridan - High Point                  
     SE POOL: # 33.38        2004 Ivy Martin - Cherokee                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Enz, Isabelle             10 SEM                    35.76      34.13  
  2 Pulvermacher, Ava         10 WIWSS                  36.24      35.22  
  3 Messner, Anna             10 SW                     36.02      35.86  
  4 Richmond, Talia           10 SW                     37.85      36.68  
  5 Christianson, Olivia      10 Hawks Swim             38.42      36.94  
  6 Hamilton, Kylie           10 SW                     38.32      37.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Budzinski, Olivia         10 MI                     38.00      37.39  
  8 Carlson, Maeve            10 HP                     37.61      37.58  
  9 Lorson, Elsa              10 SEM                    39.19      37.59  
 10 Brown, Lauryn             10 MI                     38.11      38.02  
 11 Rothering, Claire         10 MI                     41.94      38.06  
 12 Kreeger, Carly            10 MSDC                   38.40      38.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Molly            9 SW                     39.60      38.53  
 14 Tracy, Klara               9 SEM                    40.79      38.66  
 15 Thomas, Julia              9 SEM                    38.85      39.12  
 16 Meudt, Claire             10 MI                     40.24      39.40  
 17 Purtell, Anya             10 SW                     40.11      39.42  
 18 Corrigan, Carly            9 HP                     40.17      39.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 League, Lily              10 GW                     40.07      39.59  
 20 Tutewohl, Emily           10 MI                     41.19      39.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Koch, Abbey               10 SW                     40.73      39.84  
 22 Olson, Lily                9 Hawks Swim             41.15      39.92  
 23 Hu Pesh, Clare            10 SW                     42.60      39.97  
 24 Mackowski, Juliana        10 MSDC                   41.36      40.03  
 25 Hahn, Natalee             10 SEM                    41.63      40.14  
 26 Neher, Sophia             10 Ridgewood              41.05      40.17  
 27 Alexander, Audrey          9 MI                     41.62      40.19  
 28 Endres, Skyler            10 Hawks Swim             41.62      40.20  
 29 Dunn, Katherine            9 MSDC                   41.82      40.30  
 30 Diehl, Mackenzie           9 Ridgewood              43.63      40.31  
 31 Jondle, Brynn              9 MSDC                   41.39      40.34  
 32 Woodall, Kyra              9 MI                     41.87      40.46  
 33 Shaw, Katie                9 HFSC                   45.46      40.53  
 34 Lottridge, Elling          9 WIWSS                  43.36      40.56  
 35 Paletz, Signe             10 Ridgewood              41.94      40.66  
 36 Ryan, Kelley               9 MSDC                   41.74      40.71  
 37 Kahl, Kiarra               9 MSDC                   42.38      40.72  
 38 Strasia, Olivia            9 MI                     40.90      40.74  
 39 Schleusner, Robin         10 MI                     41.60      40.84  
 40 Arputharajam, Christa     10 MSDC                   41.17      40.94  
 41 Werth, Addison             9 SEM                    42.42      40.99  
 42 Voeks, Rowan              10 HP                     42.65      41.37  
 43 Zell, Hallie              10 MSDC                   41.37      41.41  
 44 Ketarkus, Juliana          9 WIWSS                  43.17      41.46  
 45 McKinney, Claire           9 SW                     41.74      41.48  
 46 Mack, Aviel                9 WIWSS                  44.40      41.51  
 47 Lake, Brita                9 SEM                    42.49      41.92  
 48 Robertson-Hoyt, Sarah     10 MI                     42.58      41.93  
 49 Shields, Amalia           10 HFSC                   43.86      41.97  
 50 Emmerich, Mallorie        10 Hawks Swim             42.01      42.02  
 51 Van Wie, Morgan           10 MI                     44.82      42.10  
 52 Cochrane, Maggie          10 Hawks Swim             41.83      42.21  
 53 Greene, Lindsey            9 PC                     43.73      42.26  
 54 Dorris, Madeline           9 MI                     43.15      42.28  
 55 Gentz, Jacqueline         10 GW                     46.96      43.08  
 56 Pellitteri, Olivia         9 Ridgewood              45.47      43.14  
 57 Lucey, Sonia               9 Ridgewood              45.18      43.19  
 58 Cranley, Lucy             10 SW                     44.02      43.50  
 59 Mistele, Emma             10 HFSC                   47.80      43.74  
 60 Wixon, Sydney             10 HFSC                   49.08      43.96  
 60 Elsdon, Sophie             9 HFSC                   44.45      43.96  
 62 Morse, Lauren             10 Ridgewood              48.00      44.02  
 63 Cantwell, Tatum           10 Ridgewood              50.57      44.12  
 64 Chase, Nicole              9 SEM                    46.36      44.30  
 65 Lewicki, Lauryn           10 SEM                    43.43      44.51  
 65 Fleming, Brooklyn         10 MBCC                   45.90      44.51  
 67 Cook, Ella                 9 WIWSS                  49.27      44.54  
 68 Wickizer, Anna            10 SW                     47.10      45.21  
 69 Holler, Gabrielle         10 MSDC                   50.18      45.23  
 70 Wilburn, Nadia            10 PC                     46.78      45.30  
 71 Gotzler, Claudia           9 SW                     49.77      45.32  
 72 Davey, Amelia             10 MI                     45.56      45.35  
 73 Stegner, Maya             10 HFSC                   47.03      45.45  
 74 Bersch, Tehya              9 SW                     45.88      45.50  
 75 Sweeney, Kate              9 Hawks Swim             45.90      45.56  
 76 Weimer, Chloe              9 PC                     49.27      45.57  
 77 Lax, Ava                  10 SEM                    44.58      45.58  
 78 Moschkau, Lillian          9 SEM                    44.98      45.69  
 79 Fafinski, Sasha           10 WIWSS                  46.63      45.75  
 80 Feldkirchner, Meadow      10 HFSC                   46.42      45.85  
 81 Yager, Audrey             10 SEM                    49.01      45.93  
 82 Steel, Summer              9 SEM                    44.52      46.01  
 83 Roswold, Addisyn           9 Ridgewood              44.92      46.09  
 84 Williams, Emme            10 Hawks Swim             47.00      46.37  
 85 Machleidt, Hannah          9 PC                     47.42      46.48  
 86 Sullivan, Abigail         10 Ridgewood              46.96      46.67  
 87 Bloch, Izzie               9 Hawks Swim             49.18      46.69  
 88 Dailey, Violet             9 NK                     47.89      46.90  
 89 Dunn, Mary Margaret       10 MBCC                   47.23      46.97  
 90 Larsen, Sarah              9 HP                     51.92      47.16  
 91 Garcia Hall, Piper        10 MI                     46.95      47.28  
 92 Shell, Gabriella          10 SEM                    46.82      47.31  
 92 Redfield, Ella            10 NK                     46.94      47.31  
 94 Ketilson, Aimika           9 SEM                    48.55      47.45  
 95 Toltzien, Zoe             10 Hawks Swim             50.29      47.67  
 95 Garay, Isabel             10 MI                     47.48      47.67  
 97 Virnig, Maddie            10 Ridgewood              49.46      47.74  
 98 Nieds, Clare              10 HFSC                   49.09      47.76  
 99 Hardy, Elizabeth           9 PC                     53.97      47.82  
 99 McMurray, Estella         10 SW                     49.86      47.82  
101 McGuinnis, Madeleine      10 SW                     48.39      48.04  
102 Martinez, Tallulah        10 WIWSS                  47.26      48.22  
103 Fowler, Annabelle          9 Ridgewood              47.16      48.25  
103 Jaskowski, Tobi            9 WIWSS                  53.52      48.25  
105 McAndrews, Leah            9 Ridgewood              49.36      48.44  
106 Mathias, Taylor            9 Hawks Swim             50.80      48.49  
107 Grotsky, Kate             10 Ridgewood              51.92      48.56  
108 Nesimoglu, Kayra          10 SW                     51.60      48.88  
108 Kiley, Rossalyn            9 MSDC                   53.61      48.88  
110 Moriarty, Julia           10 MI                     49.28      49.10  
111 Hansen, Erika              9 PC                     48.27      49.18  
112 Goeddel, Lucy              9 MBCC                   48.05      49.25  
113 Brenner, Emily            10 MI                     53.40      49.30  
114 White, Kate               10 Ridgewood              52.46      49.36  
115 Lindner, Kenavan          10 Hawks Swim             59.36      49.44  
116 Greenhalgh, Maria          9 WIWSS                  54.16      49.58  
117 Ejercito, Sierra           9 SEM                    51.00      49.77  
118 Hackworthy, Cecilia       10 SW                     49.84      50.19  
119 Atwood, Aliza              9 MSDC                 1:00.72      50.36  
120 Boid, Brookelynn          10 HP                     49.23      50.39  
121 Huebner, Eleanor           9 GW                     51.11      50.54  
122 Brath, Emma                9 MSDC                   56.54      51.05  
123 Jones, Gretchen            9 MI                     50.98      51.27  
124 Gennerman, Josie          10 MSDC                   51.15      51.79  
125 Barbouche, Beatrice        9 HFSC                   58.42      51.99  
126 Beehner, Isabella          9 GW                     57.28      52.08  
127 Higgins, Maggie            9 HP                     52.07      52.11  
128 Sloan, Mackenzie          10 MI                     50.29      52.19  
129 Laplante, Annalivia        9 MBCC                   56.39      52.40  
130 Martin, Arvina             9 HFSC                   55.34      52.44  
131 Sebastian, Maeve          10 Ridgewood              52.46      52.62  
132 Morgan, Nora               9 HP                     50.69      52.96  
133 Billmeyer, Ginny           9 Ridgewood              53.27      53.02  
134 Oberg, Brooklyn           10 Hawks Swim             52.24      53.07  
135 Gerhardt, Maddie           9 PC                     54.22      53.23  
136 LaValley, Nora            10 HFSC                      NT      53.47  
137 Gopal, Aariya             10 SEM                    54.24      53.63  
138 McLain, Maggie            10 Hawks Swim             55.38      53.69  
139 Krueger, Marina           10 Ridgewood              53.11      54.13  
139 Brozyna, Lily              9 HFSC                   53.00      54.13  
141 Ricke, Laynie              9 Hawks Swim           1:12.55      54.22  
142 Davidson, Lauren          10 SEM                    53.72      54.36  
143 Rey, Carmela               9 HP                     54.62      54.42  
144 Gadau, Romy               10 SW                     55.66      54.78  
145 Condie, Lia               10 MSDC                 1:04.18      54.99  
146 Schrager, Harper           9 SW                     53.22      55.22  
147 Kures, Lauren              9 HFSC                   58.38      55.76  
148 McDowell, Leala            9 MSDC                   51.34      55.90  
149 Sheahan, Kendell          10 MSDC                   57.59      56.13  
150 Elfers, Brooke             9 MSDC                   57.23      56.48  
151 Ellis, Madison             9 MI                     58.01      56.57  
152 Vandervest, Audrey        10 Hawks Swim             51.91      56.79  
153 Eriksen, Ella              9 HFSC                   58.02      56.90  
154 Trausch, Ava               9 Hawks Swim           1:00.92      57.57  
155 Sundell, Ellisen           9 MI                     57.16      58.05  
156 Potrzebowski, Avery        9 HP                     57.43      58.97  
157 Gregoire, Addison         10 SEM                    57.19      59.16  
158 Walker, Sophia             9 HP                     46.43      59.58  
159 Marty, Bridget             9 SEM                  1:06.55      59.92  
160 Neher, Vivian              9 Ridgewood            1:06.88      59.93  
161 Adamany, Ava              10 SEM                    55.69    1:00.69  
162 Barber, Peri               9 SW                   1:04.03    1:00.90  
163 Kohls, Cassandra           9 Hawks Swim           1:10.54    1:01.89  
164 Halstead, Zoe              9 SW                   1:09.56    1:02.80  
165 Whitfield, Micaela         9 Ridgewood            1:09.07    1:04.34  
166 Miller, Caroline           9 MI                   1:03.32    1:04.83  
167 Johannsen, Kali            9 MI                   1:11.13    1:05.88  
168 Sochan, Alexa              9 HFSC                 1:07.65    1:06.22  
169 Foley, Makayla             9 Hawks Swim           1:10.37    1:08.73  
170 Cunningham, Elena          9 GW                   1:10.52    1:11.25  
 -- Saer, Anna                 9 MI                     51.71         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Pulvermacher, Lola         9 WIWSS                  44.42         DQ  
      False start
 -- Treichel, Willa            9 GW                     55.75         DQ  
      False start
 -- Martin, Sarina             9 HP                     48.09         NS  
 -- Buckingham, Lois           9 MSDC                 1:09.90         NS  
 -- Meyer, Claire             10 GW                   1:05.83         NS  
 -- Bauman, Sophia            10 SEM                    51.99         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Remedy Intelligent Staffing
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 32.48        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:   29.11        2010 Michael Draves - Middleton                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   27.99        1977 Glenn Messner - Nakoma                       
     SE POOL: # 32.48        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mueller, Abram            10 HFSC                   32.48      32.04!  24  
  2 Wallace, Nolan            10 MBCC                   33.39      32.28!  21  
  3 Anderson, John            10 NK                     37.18      37.45   20  
  4 Sjowall, Drew             10 Hawks Swim             37.65      37.61   19  
  5 Soderberg, Ian            10 SW                     37.60      38.35   18  
  6 Jones, Max                 9 Ridgewood              37.96      38.41   17  
B - Final
  7 O'Malley, Danny           10 MSDC                   37.97      38.50   15  
  8 Pinski, Max               10 HFSC                   39.13      38.51   13  
  9 Affeldt, Henry            10 Ridgewood              39.55      39.18   12  
 10 Mello, Joshua             10 SEM                    39.33      39.43   11  
 11 Esteves, Jackson          10 HP                     39.12      39.90   10  
 12 Wolf, Theodore            10 MI                     39.33      40.41    9  
C - Final
 13 Meister, Gavin            10 NK                     40.40      39.19    7  
 14 Moskol, Quinn              9 PC                     40.21      39.91    5  
 15 Krantz, Tanner            10 Hawks Swim             39.69      40.18    4  
 16 Neumann, Grayson           9 SEM                    40.61      41.30    3  
 17 Young, Teddy              10 HP                     40.64      41.70    2  
 18 Mozena, Isaac              9 HFSC                   39.90      42.96    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Frakes, Finn              10 HFSC                   41.24             
 20 Nelson, Kyle              10 MSDC                   41.82             
 21 Welsing, Jack              9 Hawks Swim             41.87             
 22 DeCabooter, Patrick       10 MI                     42.24             
 23 Smith, Quinn               9 WIWSS                  42.31             
 24 Strobel, Jacob            10 Ridgewood              42.49             
 25 Noel, Charlie              9 HP                     42.55             
 26 Harris, Easton             9 MI                     42.60             
 27 Godager, Sam              10 PC                     42.68             
 28 Patton, Calvin            10 Ridgewood              42.74             
 29 Perez, Caden              10 MSDC                   42.80             
 30 Sanborn, Jacob             9 Ridgewood              42.87             
 31 Ma, Eric                  10 MI                     42.95             
 31 Van Houten, Aimon         10 Ridgewood              42.95             
 33 VandenHeuvel, Spencer      9 Hawks Swim             43.09             
 34 Reuhl, Hayden              9 HP                     43.16             
 35 O'Driscoll, Michael       10 MBCC                   43.29             
 36 Johnson, Cole              9 SEM                    43.44             
 37 Walling, Spencer           9 Ridgewood              43.46             
 38 Rasmussen, Anders          9 MSDC                   43.58             
 39 Suttle, Trey              10 HP                     43.64             
 40 Benson, Miles             10 HP                     43.81             
 40 Spence, Eliot             10 MI                     43.81             
 42 Giese, Sam                 9 HP                     43.90             
 42 Caldera, Jonah             9 HP                     43.90             
 44 Haselow, Grant             9 MBCC                   43.96             
 45 Burke, John               10 MSDC                   44.20             
 46 Spitznagle, Holden         9 SW                     44.24             
 47 Zeutzius, Jenner           9 MSDC                   44.27             
 48 Garlock, William           9 MI                     44.67             
 49 Vogel, Ian                 9 HP                     44.80             
 50 Qastin, Sam               10 HP                     44.81             
 51 Kundert, Noah             10 HP                     44.86             
 52 Bie, John                 10 SEM                    45.11             
 53 Gardner, Ty               10 HFSC                   45.17             
 54 Cary, Jameson              9 HP                     45.19             
 55 Jaskunas, Emerson          9 HP                     45.27             
 55 Marty, Neil               10 SEM                    45.27             
 57 Reichardt, Evan           10 WIWSS                  45.37             
 58 Symes, Owen               10 SW                     45.46             
 59 Sweitzer, Hudson          10 SW                     45.49             
 60 Mosley, Jude               9 MI                     45.50             
 61 Donovan, Wesley            9 Hawks Swim             45.64             
 62 Steenhagen, Sam           10 MSDC                   45.65             
 63 Reid, Everett              9 MBCC                   46.17             
 64 McGinnis, Charlie         10 Ridgewood              46.20             
 65 Bodette, Liam              9 HP                     46.29             
 66 Bald, Alex                10 HP                     46.41             
 66 Dean, Mason               10 NK                     46.41             
 68 Covey, Elijah              9 MI                     46.70             
 69 Johnson, Vance             9 Hawks Swim             46.74             
 70 Dunn, Celton               9 HP                     46.84             
 71 Kiefert, Alex             10 Ridgewood              46.91             
 72 Emmel, Paul               10 HP                     46.97             
 73 Van Horn, Caleb           10 Ridgewood              47.41             
 74 Letang, Andrew             9 HP                     47.42             
 75 Lindsey, Blake            10 MI                     47.71             
 76 Walsh, Sean               10 SW                     47.74             
 77 Bird, Owen                 9 PC                     48.18             
 78 Karbusicky, David          9 MI                     48.19             
 79 Richards, Daniel           9 NK                     48.79             
 80 Vondrak, Jackson          10 MI                     48.86             
 81 Ferrazzano, Lorenzo        9 SW                     49.05             
 82 Mattison, Elliott         10 SW                     49.08             
 83 Stair, Sawyer              9 SW                     49.43             
 84 Zietlow, Nicholas          9 HP                     49.44             
 85 Marsland, Joseph          10 HP                     49.51             
 86 Schuhmacher, Rowe          9 HFSC                   49.55             
 87 Vimont, Caden             10 SW                     49.66             
 88 Hoffman, Tyler            10 SW                     49.67             
 89 Hannon, Ben               10 Ridgewood              49.91             
 90 Oistad, Magnus             9 HFSC                   50.04             
 91 Doeppers, Grady           10 PC                     50.16             
 92 Walker, Jackson           10 HP                     50.27             
 93 Hotter, Joseph             9 NK                     50.33             
 94 Westmont, Ben              9 MSDC                   50.38             
 95 Oistad, Gunnar            10 HFSC                   50.54             
 95 Harms, Parker              9 HP                     50.54             
 97 Reaser, Edward             9 PC                     50.88             
 98 Schoenleber, Marcos        9 HP                     51.13             
 99 Salzmann, Morris           9 MSDC                   51.21             
100 Weygandt, Nolan            9 SW                     51.22             
101 Bocsi, Gabi                9 HFSC                   51.27             
102 Curtin-Feucht, Jacob       9 NK                     51.34             
103 Grabel, William            9 SW                     51.53             
104 Uhlinger, Brendan         10 SW                     51.57             
105 Young, Alex                9 HP                     51.78             
106 Edwards, Jaiden           10 SW                     51.79             
107 Johanson, Dashiell         9 HP                     52.03             
107 Ketarkus, Jaxen           10 WIWSS                  52.03             
109 Geier, Brady               9 NK                     53.98             
110 Holmes, Ethan              9 SEM                    54.02             
111 Preston, William           9 SW                     54.27             
112 Kierce, Wilson             9 MI                     54.47             
113 Dant, Ryan                 9 MSDC                   54.60             
113 Lynch, Shea                9 GW                     54.60             
115 Gaskell-Larson, Mac        9 Ridgewood              55.09             
116 Zenner, Carsten            9 SEM                    55.26             
117 Dahmen, Xzavier            9 HP                     55.51             
117 Larsen, Charles           10 HP                     55.51             
119 Sullivan, Brennan          9 SEM                    55.61             
120 Heil, Will                 9 MI                     56.04             
120 Morey, Will                9 Hawks Swim             56.04             
122 Nuon, Tiesto               9 MSDC                   56.09             
122 Coleman, Henry             9 WIWSS                  56.09             
124 Lascano, David             9 GW                     57.26             
125 Cordes, Peter              9 HFSC                   58.27             
126 Klestinski, Sam           10 Hawks Swim             58.29             
127 Flynn, Nick                9 SEM                    58.43             
128 Yung, Grady                9 HP                     59.02             
129 Mottram, Ian               9 MI                     59.39             
130 Dowd, Reece                9 PC                   1:00.13             
131 Davidson, Nicholas         9 SEM                  1:00.21             
132 Koch, Landon               9 HP                   1:00.33             
133 Benton, Thomas             9 HP                   1:01.58             
134 Hyland, Samuel             9 MSDC                 1:02.47             
135 Pettit, Eli               10 SEM                  1:02.72             
136 Zenner, Soren             10 SEM                  1:03.06             
137 Kline, Jacob              10 MI                   1:03.65             
138 Bliss, Levi                9 MI                   1:04.35             
139 Picek, Dmitry              9 WIWSS                1:04.47             
140 White, Alex               10 HP                   1:08.54             
141 Romaniak, Thomas           9 MSDC                 1:10.82             
142 Sussman, Elliott           9 HFSC                 1:11.82             
143 O'Malley, Ryan            10 MSDC                 1:11.88             
144 Kocum, Brady              10 HFSC                 1:16.80             
 -- Bodette, Gavin             9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Borgerding, Max            9 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Birkett, Connor           10 MBCC                     NS              
 -- Loheide, Quincy            9 SW                       NS              
 -- Glazer, Harrison           9 SW                       NS              
 -- Fussell, Mikey            10 HP                       NS              
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Remedy Intelligent Staffing
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 32.48        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:   29.11        2010 Michael Draves - Middleton                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   27.99        1977 Glenn Messner - Nakoma                       
     SE POOL: # 32.48        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Abram            10 HFSC                   32.96      32.48! 
  2 Wallace, Nolan            10 MBCC                   34.31      33.39  
  3 Anderson, John            10 NK                     38.67      37.18  
  4 Soderberg, Ian            10 SW                     39.48      37.60  
  5 Sjowall, Drew             10 Hawks Swim             38.66      37.65  
  6 Jones, Max                 9 Ridgewood              38.45      37.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 O'Malley, Danny           10 MSDC                   38.22      37.97  
  8 Esteves, Jackson          10 HP                     40.58      39.12  
  9 Pinski, Max               10 HFSC                   39.60      39.13  
 10 Wolf, Theodore            10 MI                     40.22      39.33  
 10 Mello, Joshua             10 SEM                    38.52      39.33  
 12 Affeldt, Henry            10 Ridgewood              39.70      39.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Krantz, Tanner            10 Hawks Swim             44.00      39.69  
 14 Mozena, Isaac              9 HFSC                   43.72      39.90  
 15 Moskol, Quinn              9 PC                     41.35      40.21  
 16 Meister, Gavin            10 NK                     41.99      40.40  
 17 Neumann, Grayson           9 SEM                    41.45      40.61  
 18 Young, Teddy              10 HP                     40.39      40.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frakes, Finn              10 HFSC                   43.47      41.24  
 20 Nelson, Kyle              10 MSDC                   45.25      41.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Welsing, Jack              9 Hawks Swim             46.64      41.87  
 22 DeCabooter, Patrick       10 MI                     45.22      42.24  
 23 Smith, Quinn               9 WIWSS                  45.69      42.31  
 24 Strobel, Jacob            10 Ridgewood              44.65      42.49  
 25 Noel, Charlie              9 HP                     40.35      42.55  
 26 Harris, Easton             9 MI                     45.60      42.60  
 27 Godager, Sam              10 PC                     43.88      42.68  
 28 Patton, Calvin            10 Ridgewood              53.29      42.74  
 29 Perez, Caden              10 MSDC                   46.82      42.80  
 30 Sanborn, Jacob             9 Ridgewood              46.29      42.87  
 31 Ma, Eric                  10 MI                     44.64      42.95  
 31 Van Houten, Aimon         10 Ridgewood              45.35      42.95  
 33 VandenHeuvel, Spencer      9 Hawks Swim             46.59      43.09  
 34 Reuhl, Hayden              9 HP                     46.21      43.16  
 35 O'Driscoll, Michael       10 MBCC                   43.98      43.29  
 36 Johnson, Cole              9 SEM                    45.60      43.44  
 37 Walling, Spencer           9 Ridgewood              46.46      43.46  
 38 Rasmussen, Anders          9 MSDC                   48.24      43.58  
 39 Suttle, Trey              10 HP                     46.61      43.64  
 40 Spence, Eliot             10 MI                     44.78      43.81  
 40 Benson, Miles             10 HP                     43.97      43.81  
 42 Caldera, Jonah             9 HP                     45.63      43.90  
 42 Giese, Sam                 9 HP                     45.03      43.90  
 44 Haselow, Grant             9 MBCC                   45.00      43.96  
 45 Burke, John               10 MSDC                   46.41      44.20  
 46 Spitznagle, Holden         9 SW                     49.70      44.24  
 47 Zeutzius, Jenner           9 MSDC                   44.72      44.27  
 48 Garlock, William           9 MI                     48.02      44.67  
 49 Vogel, Ian                 9 HP                     44.43      44.80  
 50 Qastin, Sam               10 HP                     43.19      44.81  
 51 Kundert, Noah             10 HP                     49.92      44.86  
 52 Bie, John                 10 SEM                    48.33      45.11  
 53 Gardner, Ty               10 HFSC                   50.01      45.17  
 54 Cary, Jameson              9 HP                     42.93      45.19  
 55 Jaskunas, Emerson          9 HP                     49.21      45.27  
 55 Marty, Neil               10 SEM                    46.72      45.27  
 57 Reichardt, Evan           10 WIWSS                  44.63      45.37  
 58 Symes, Owen               10 SW                     46.68      45.46  
 59 Sweitzer, Hudson          10 SW                     44.39      45.49  
 60 Mosley, Jude               9 MI                     46.04      45.50  
 61 Donovan, Wesley            9 Hawks Swim             48.56      45.64  
 62 Steenhagen, Sam           10 MSDC                   50.20      45.65  
 63 Reid, Everett              9 MBCC                   46.35      46.17  
 64 McGinnis, Charlie         10 Ridgewood              51.40      46.20  
 65 Bodette, Liam              9 HP                     48.03      46.29  
 66 Bald, Alex                10 HP                     49.59      46.41  
 66 Dean, Mason               10 NK                     47.08      46.41  
 68 Covey, Elijah              9 MI                     47.90      46.70  
 69 Johnson, Vance             9 Hawks Swim             47.68      46.74  
 70 Dunn, Celton               9 HP                     52.85      46.84  
 71 Kiefert, Alex             10 Ridgewood              50.65      46.91  
 72 Emmel, Paul               10 HP                     46.39      46.97  
 73 Van Horn, Caleb           10 Ridgewood              50.95      47.41  
 74 Letang, Andrew             9 HP                     48.68      47.42  
 75 Lindsey, Blake            10 MI                     49.40      47.71  
 76 Walsh, Sean               10 SW                     47.37      47.74  
 77 Bird, Owen                 9 PC                     54.16      48.18  
 78 Karbusicky, David          9 MI                     51.07      48.19  
 79 Richards, Daniel           9 NK                     50.13      48.79  
 80 Vondrak, Jackson          10 MI                     49.31      48.86  
 81 Ferrazzano, Lorenzo        9 SW                     47.16      49.05  
 82 Mattison, Elliott         10 SW                     49.24      49.08  
 83 Stair, Sawyer              9 SW                     53.03      49.43  
 84 Zietlow, Nicholas          9 HP                     54.36      49.44  
 85 Marsland, Joseph          10 HP                     48.23      49.51  
 86 Schuhmacher, Rowe          9 HFSC                   48.51      49.55  
 87 Vimont, Caden             10 SW                     50.49      49.66  
 88 Hoffman, Tyler            10 SW                     47.25      49.67  
 89 Hannon, Ben               10 Ridgewood              53.72      49.91  
 90 Oistad, Magnus             9 HFSC                   47.70      50.04  
 91 Doeppers, Grady           10 PC                     52.51      50.16  
 92 Walker, Jackson           10 HP                     49.49      50.27  
 93 Hotter, Joseph             9 NK                     51.38      50.33  
 94 Westmont, Ben              9 MSDC                   53.64      50.38  
 95 Oistad, Gunnar            10 HFSC                   55.26      50.54  
 95 Harms, Parker              9 HP                     57.99      50.54  
 97 Reaser, Edward             9 PC                     53.03      50.88  
 98 Schoenleber, Marcos        9 HP                     54.49      51.13  
 99 Salzmann, Morris           9 MSDC                   51.09      51.21  
100 Weygandt, Nolan            9 SW                     50.69      51.22  
101 Bocsi, Gabi                9 HFSC                   48.08      51.27  
102 Curtin-Feucht, Jacob       9 NK                     54.03      51.34  
103 Grabel, William            9 SW                     52.10      51.53  
104 Uhlinger, Brendan         10 SW                     51.66      51.57  
105 Young, Alex                9 HP                     52.23      51.78  
106 Edwards, Jaiden           10 SW                     54.11      51.79  
107 Johanson, Dashiell         9 HP                     55.91      52.03  
107 Ketarkus, Jaxen           10 WIWSS                  58.64      52.03  
109 Geier, Brady               9 NK                     52.26      53.98  
110 Holmes, Ethan              9 SEM                  1:02.05      54.02  
111 Preston, William           9 SW                     56.47      54.27  
112 Kierce, Wilson             9 MI                     56.48      54.47  
113 Dant, Ryan                 9 MSDC                   55.15      54.60  
113 Lynch, Shea                9 GW                     57.82      54.60  
115 Gaskell-Larson, Mac        9 Ridgewood              57.04      55.09  
116 Zenner, Carsten            9 SEM                    50.59      55.26  
117 Dahmen, Xzavier            9 HP                     58.30      55.51  
117 Larsen, Charles           10 HP                     55.39      55.51  
119 Sullivan, Brennan          9 SEM                    53.88      55.61  
120 Heil, Will                 9 MI                     56.10      56.04  
120 Morey, Will                9 Hawks Swim             59.83      56.04  
122 Nuon, Tiesto               9 MSDC                   59.16      56.09  
122 Coleman, Henry             9 WIWSS                  56.03      56.09  
124 Lascano, David             9 GW                   1:00.18      57.26  
125 Cordes, Peter              9 HFSC                 1:07.05      58.27  
126 Klestinski, Sam           10 Hawks Swim             55.12      58.29  
127 Flynn, Nick                9 SEM                    54.45      58.43  
128 Yung, Grady                9 HP                   1:05.52      59.02  
129 Mottram, Ian               9 MI                     57.02      59.39  
130 Dowd, Reece                9 PC                   1:03.27    1:00.13  
131 Davidson, Nicholas         9 SEM                  1:08.87    1:00.21  
132 Koch, Landon               9 HP                   1:00.02    1:00.33  
133 Benton, Thomas             9 HP                     56.35    1:01.58  
134 Hyland, Samuel             9 MSDC                 1:08.04    1:02.47  
135 Pettit, Eli               10 SEM                    57.42    1:02.72  
136 Zenner, Soren             10 SEM                  1:01.32    1:03.06  
137 Kline, Jacob              10 MI                   1:02.28    1:03.65  
138 Bliss, Levi                9 MI                   1:02.32    1:04.35  
139 Picek, Dmitry              9 WIWSS                1:12.43    1:04.47  
140 White, Alex               10 HP                   1:05.17    1:08.54  
141 Romaniak, Thomas           9 MSDC                 1:18.52    1:10.82  
142 Sussman, Elliott           9 HFSC                 1:05.77    1:11.82  
143 O'Malley, Ryan            10 MSDC                 1:14.37    1:11.88  
144 Kocum, Brady              10 HFSC                 1:21.58    1:16.80  
 -- Bodette, Gavin             9 HP                     54.88         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Borgerding, Max            9 WIWSS                  37.97         DQ  
      False start
 -- Birkett, Connor           10 MBCC                   45.86         NS  
 -- Loheide, Quincy            9 SW                     50.07         NS  
 -- Glazer, Harrison           9 SW                   1:00.48         NS  
 -- Fussell, Mikey            10 HP                     52.16         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Associated Physicians
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 30.63        2016 Mackenzie Zuehl - Seminole                   
  ALL CITY-M:   28.40        2011 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   25.37        2012 Caroline Hippen - Middleton                  
     SE POOL: # 30.63        2016 Mackenzie Zuehl - Seminole                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zuehl, Mackenzie          12 SEM                    30.63      30.11!  24  
  2 Lawn, Madelyn             12 HP                     30.76      30.38!  21  
  3 Messner, Kate             12 SW                     31.38      30.83   20  
  4 Mirus, Skylar             12 HFSC                   31.16      31.00   19  
  5 Barrett, Hailey           12 MI                     31.67      31.48   18  
  6 Schutz, Elizabeth         12 PC                     31.94      31.99   17  
B - Final
  7 Sweeney, Claire           12 Hawks Swim             32.10      31.86   15  
  8 Stacey, Brynn             11 NK                     32.08      32.16   13  
  9 Reid, Madeline            12 MBCC                   31.94      32.20   12  
 10 Chandler, Natalie         12 HFSC                   32.35      32.30   11  
 11 Fair, Isabella            12 MSDC                   32.48      32.50   10  
 12 Menge, Kristen            12 MSDC                   32.50      33.07    9  
C - Final
 13 Anderson, Isabelle        12 Ridgewood              32.54      32.64    7  
 14 Barth, Allyson            12 Hawks Swim             32.61      32.78    5  
 15 Anagnostopoulos, Eva      11 SW                     33.38      33.03    4  
 16 Brazeau, Regan            12 Ridgewood              33.42      33.29    3  
 17 Jordan, Avanna            12 SW                     33.38      33.64    2  
 18 Haselow, Ellie            12 MBCC                   33.52      33.75    1  
Preliminaries
  5 George, Amanda            12 SW                     31.47             
 19 Borgerding, Grace         12 WIWSS                  33.58             
 20 Johnson, Hadley           12 NK                     33.62             
 21 Noel, Olivia              12 HP                     33.72             
 22 Thomas, Charlotte         11 SW                     33.84             
 23 Blas, Maia                11 SEM                    34.20             
 24 Woodall, Ryanne           11 MI                     34.25             
 25 Haag, Molly               12 MI                     34.26             
 26 Lodico, Claire            12 SEM                    34.28             
 27 Alonso, Jeanelle          11 Ridgewood              34.35             
 28 Lopez, Laura              11 Ridgewood              34.55             
 29 Decoster, Solveig         11 MBCC                   35.50             
 30 Rublein, Emily            12 GW                     35.62             
 31 Cox, Delaney              11 Hawks Swim             35.83             
 32 Plautz, Chloe             11 Ridgewood              35.97             
 33 Slattery, Lauren          12 Ridgewood              36.00             
 34 Gad, Salma                11 MI                     36.04             
 35 Braun, Audrey             12 Ridgewood              36.16             
 36 Reihl, Annabeth           11 MI                     36.17             
 37 Nielsen, Anna             12 HP                     36.43             
 38 Carbon, Taylor            11 SW                     36.51             
 39 Farwell, Madelynne        12 MSDC                   36.54             
 40 Krause, Hayley            12 MI                     36.55             
 41 Vander Meer, Anna         12 PC                     36.57             
 42 Nienajadlo, Maya          11 Ridgewood              36.70             
 43 Bauer, Mary Jane          12 HP                     36.71             
 44 Nazario, Zoe              11 SEM                    36.76             
 45 Wanish, Danika            12 GW                     36.83             
 46 Ballweg, Madeline         12 HP                     36.85             
 47 Rosenthal, Klaara         12 MSDC                   36.92             
 48 Nesimoglu, Izzy           12 SW                     37.01             
 49 Trias, Julia              11 SEM                    37.06             
 50 McClure, Alexandra        11 SEM                    37.11             
 51 Bondoc, Haley             11 HFSC                   37.29             
 52 Ritter, Ana               12 Ridgewood              37.43             
 53 Masciopinto, Audrey       12 MBCC                   37.45             
 54 Suttle, Autumn            11 HP                     37.46             
 55 Hurley, Adrienne          12 SW                     37.50             
 56 Gerlach, Alison           12 Ridgewood              37.58             
 57 Lemmenes, Emily           12 SW                     37.60             
 58 Brown, Sydney             11 Ridgewood              37.64             
 59 Hershberger, Sarah        12 HFSC                   37.66             
 59 Mutch, Abbey              12 Ridgewood              37.66             
 61 Hayes, Emmy               12 Ridgewood              37.71             
 62 Czajkowski, Anne          11 SW                     37.76             
 63 Gibson, Emma              12 MI                     37.88             
 64 Billmeyer, Emma           11 Ridgewood              38.05             
 65 Castellanos, Frankie      12 Ridgewood              38.17             
 66 McCaw, Annalissa          12 MSDC                   38.37             
 67 Pitsch, Sophie            12 HFSC                   38.39             
 68 Chikowero, Makanaka       11 GW                     38.44             
 69 Konrad, Nicole            12 HP                     38.67             
 70 Nelson, Emily             12 SW                     38.77             
 71 Rose, Sophia              11 MSDC                   38.81             
 72 Dyslin, Karina            11 MSDC                   38.94             
 73 Andrews, Tyne             12 Ridgewood              38.98             
 73 Shager, Ava               12 SW                     38.98             
 75 Blum, Abby                11 Ridgewood              39.17             
 76 Maradiaga, Ava            11 Ridgewood              39.25             
 77 Lien, Lucy                11 MBCC                   39.30             
 78 Lederer, Krista           11 MI                     39.35             
 79 Collins, Emma             11 SW                     39.52             
 79 Harris, Peyton            12 MI                     39.52             
 81 Chandler, Emma            11 MI                     39.61             
 82 Aman-Lavicky, Kate        11 SEM                    39.62             
 83 Lewicki, Kathryn          12 SEM                    39.65             
 84 Lewis, Katelyn            12 MI                     39.69             
 85 Douglas, Sara             11 Ridgewood              39.71             
 86 Dailey, Celeste           11 NK                     39.78             
 87 Hoke, Lily                12 HFSC                   39.79             
 88 Lippiatt, Emma            11 MSDC                   39.82             
 89 Bodette, Lidia            12 HP                     39.84             
 90 Pils, Alexandra           12 Ridgewood              39.96             
 91 Boyle, Isabella           11 SEM                    40.03             
 92 Baumgartner, Karson       12 SEM                    40.10             
 93 Mathias, Jayden           11 Hawks Swim             40.41             
 94 Moll, Alison              11 Ridgewood              40.47             
 95 Theado, Sara              11 Ridgewood              40.71             
 96 Wick, Erika               12 MSDC                   40.74             
 97 Hink, Avery               12 MI                     40.78             
 98 Chosy, Nina               12 SW                     40.83             
 99 Puent, Jamie              11 SEM                    40.85             
 99 Walters, Olivia           12 PC                     40.85             
101 Shannahan, Maeve          12 NK                     40.90             
102 Reyes, Catalina           11 MI                     40.93             
103 VandenBrook, Kiki         11 NK                     41.06             
104 Marcus, Eliza             11 SW                     41.27             
105 Bird, Caroline            12 PC                     41.36             
106 Zinnen, Claire            11 SW                     41.38             
107 Vondrak, Julia            12 MI                     41.54             
108 Foley, Madison            11 Hawks Swim             41.84             
109 Wrycha, Phoebe            12 SW                     42.03             
110 Millmann, Sarah           11 SEM                    42.15             
111 Schliem-Guzman, Sophia    11 SW                     42.16             
112 Bird, Jane                12 PC                     42.22             
113 Shue, Hannah              12 SEM                    42.25             
114 Beglinger, Sydney         12 Ridgewood              42.34             
115 Baranski, Tara            11 Hawks Swim             42.49             
116 Farwell, Kambria          12 MSDC                   42.63             
117 Kratochwill, Peyton       11 MI                     42.67             
118 Zielke, Olivia            12 MSDC                   42.82             
119 Ryan, Rachel              12 MI                     42.85             
120 Corning, Payton           12 Ridgewood              43.06             
121 Gotzler, Jane             12 SW                     43.30             
122 Howe, Laila               11 MSDC                   43.42             
123 Wilson, Skyler            12 MSDC                   43.45             
124 Patterson, Eden           12 GW                     43.59             
124 Anderson, Ruby            11 HP                     43.59             
126 Beehner, Sarai            12 GW                     43.63             
127 Barbouche, Lucie          11 HFSC                   43.64             
128 Krause, Sydney            11 MI                     43.81             
129 Sullivan, Sawyer          12 SEM                    43.85             
130 Dongarra, Cecelia         12 MI                     43.89             
131 Poehling, Hannah          11 HP                     43.96             
132 Pekarek Krohn, Mila       11 SW                     44.00             
133 Bersch, Siena             11 SW                     44.01             
134 Poehling, Molly           11 HP                     44.11             
135 Raichle, Stella           12 SW                     44.18             
136 Whitehorse, Kyra          12 HFSC                   44.24             
137 Childs, Sadie             11 PC                     44.25             
138 Kahl, Kinsley             12 MSDC                   44.26             
139 Matthews, Margaret        11 Ridgewood              44.34             
140 Atalla, Nazira            12 GW                     44.37             
141 Holmes, Madeline          11 SEM                    44.60             
142 Kocum, Michaela           11 HFSC                   44.64             
143 Shue, Sarah               12 SEM                    44.67             
144 Stair, Sofia              12 SW                     44.95             
145 Stoesz, Audrey            11 Ridgewood              45.41             
146 Clark, Olivia             11 SW                     45.46             
147 Bloch, Lily               11 Hawks Swim             45.92             
148 Elsner, Elizabeth         11 HP                     45.96             
149 Potter, Caroline          11 MBCC                   46.28             
150 Kim, Mia                  12 HP                     46.39             
151 Nissenbaum, Sophia        11 MI                     46.52             
152 Bickett, Elsa             11 MI                     46.63             
153 Olson, Grace              12 MI                     46.71             
154 Bremer, Madeline          11 MI                     46.78             
155 Elke, Lola                11 HFSC                   46.86             
155 Tiedt, Madeline           11 MBCC                   46.86             
157 Fafinski, Mila            12 WIWSS                  48.32             
158 Miller, Lauren            11 MI                     48.38             
159 Zietlow, Hannah           11 HP                     48.98             
160 Knight, Ashley            12 MI                     49.25             
161 Arciszewski, Abby         11 Ridgewood              50.24             
162 Tjugum, Maya              11 GW                     50.42             
163 Shriver, Ana              12 GW                     50.45             
164 Giallombardo, Valerie     11 MSDC                   50.81             
165 Garcia, Isabela           11 SW                     51.10             
166 Kuhn, Maggie              11 SW                     51.56             
167 Benton, Maya              11 MI                     52.02             
167 Magill, Tess              11 HP                     52.02             
167 Banker, Rachel            11 HP                     52.02             
170 Williams, Evelyn          12 HP                     52.64             
171 Tiller, Olivia            11 Hawks Swim             52.70             
172 Corbett, Kielley          11 HP                     53.35             
173 Beard, Alex               11 PC                     54.60             
174 Devitt, Anne              11 GW                     55.06             
175 Faulkner, Anna            11 Ridgewood              57.11             
176 Binkley, Eva              12 GW                   1:00.87             
 -- Ralser, Ella              11 WIWSS                  41.97         X   
 -- Campbell, Jane            11 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Beggs, Allison            12 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Vakar, Alexandra          11 HFSC                     NS              
 -- Delaney, Lauren           11 Hawks Swim               NS              
 -- Hofmeister, Anne          11 HP                       NS              
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Associated Physicians
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 30.63        2016 Mackenzie Zuehl - Seminole                   
  ALL CITY-M:   28.40        2011 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   25.37        2012 Caroline Hippen - Middleton                  
     SE POOL: # 30.63        2016 Mackenzie Zuehl - Seminole                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuehl, Mackenzie          12 SEM                    31.48      30.63! 
  2 Lawn, Madelyn             12 HP                     31.47      30.76  
  3 Mirus, Skylar             12 HFSC                   32.37      31.16  
  4 Messner, Kate             12 SW                     31.99      31.38  
  5 George, Amanda            12 SW                     32.81      31.47  
  5 Barrett, Hailey           12 MI                     32.89      31.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Schutz, Elizabeth         12 PC                     32.94      31.94  
  8 Reid, Madeline            12 MBCC                   32.93     J31.94  
  8 Stacey, Brynn             11 NK                     34.31      32.08  
  9 Sweeney, Claire           12 Hawks Swim             32.15      32.10  
 10 Chandler, Natalie         12 HFSC                   32.84      32.35  
 11 Fair, Isabella            12 MSDC                   32.73      32.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Menge, Kristen            12 MSDC                   33.76      32.50  
 13 Anderson, Isabelle        12 Ridgewood              33.71      32.54  
 14 Barth, Allyson            12 Hawks Swim             34.12      32.61  
 15 Jordan, Avanna            12 SW                     35.12      33.38  
 15 Anagnostopoulos, Eva      11 SW                     34.73      33.38  
 17 Brazeau, Regan            12 Ridgewood              35.03      33.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Haselow, Ellie            12 MBCC                   34.81      33.52  
 19 Borgerding, Grace         12 WIWSS                  34.81      33.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Johnson, Hadley           12 NK                     34.95      33.62  
 21 Noel, Olivia              12 HP                     34.40      33.72  
 22 Thomas, Charlotte         11 SW                     34.68      33.84  
 23 Blas, Maia                11 SEM                    35.58      34.20  
 24 Woodall, Ryanne           11 MI                     34.34      34.25  
 25 Haag, Molly               12 MI                     34.82      34.26  
 26 Lodico, Claire            12 SEM                    35.33      34.28  
 27 Alonso, Jeanelle          11 Ridgewood              34.27      34.35  
 28 Lopez, Laura              11 Ridgewood              35.01      34.55  
 29 Decoster, Solveig         11 MBCC                   35.54      35.50  
 30 Rublein, Emily            12 GW                     36.00      35.62  
 31 Cox, Delaney              11 Hawks Swim             38.90      35.83  
 32 Plautz, Chloe             11 Ridgewood              36.50      35.97  
 33 Slattery, Lauren          12 Ridgewood              36.79      36.00  
 34 Gad, Salma                11 MI                     37.47      36.04  
 35 Braun, Audrey             12 Ridgewood              36.92      36.16  
 36 Reihl, Annabeth           11 MI                     36.98      36.17  
 37 Nielsen, Anna             12 HP                     37.53      36.43  
 38 Carbon, Taylor            11 SW                     37.28      36.51  
 39 Farwell, Madelynne        12 MSDC                   37.46      36.54  
 40 Krause, Hayley            12 MI                     37.05      36.55  
 41 Vander Meer, Anna         12 PC                     35.59      36.57  
 42 Nienajadlo, Maya          11 Ridgewood              36.45      36.70  
 43 Bauer, Mary Jane          12 HP                     37.76      36.71  
 44 Nazario, Zoe              11 SEM                    38.87      36.76  
 45 Wanish, Danika            12 GW                     37.81      36.83  
 46 Ballweg, Madeline         12 HP                     37.13      36.85  
 47 Rosenthal, Klaara         12 MSDC                   35.94      36.92  
 48 Nesimoglu, Izzy           12 SW                     35.71      37.01  
 49 Trias, Julia              11 SEM                    37.23      37.06  
 50 McClure, Alexandra        11 SEM                    37.18      37.11  
 51 Bondoc, Haley             11 HFSC                   37.33      37.29  
 52 Ritter, Ana               12 Ridgewood              37.99      37.43  
 53 Masciopinto, Audrey       12 MBCC                   38.53      37.45  
 54 Suttle, Autumn            11 HP                     38.12      37.46  
 55 Hurley, Adrienne          12 SW                     37.54      37.50  
 56 Gerlach, Alison           12 Ridgewood              38.24      37.58  
 57 Lemmenes, Emily           12 SW                     37.69      37.60  
 58 Brown, Sydney             11 Ridgewood              38.49      37.64  
 59 Mutch, Abbey              12 Ridgewood              38.93      37.66  
 59 Hershberger, Sarah        12 HFSC                   37.43      37.66  
 61 Hayes, Emmy               12 Ridgewood              36.66      37.71  
 62 Czajkowski, Anne          11 SW                     39.49      37.76  
 63 Gibson, Emma              12 MI                     37.84      37.88  
 64 Billmeyer, Emma           11 Ridgewood              40.04      38.05  
 65 Castellanos, Frankie      12 Ridgewood              40.41      38.17  
 66 McCaw, Annalissa          12 MSDC                   39.66      38.37  
 67 Pitsch, Sophie            12 HFSC                   39.17      38.39  
 68 Chikowero, Makanaka       11 GW                     40.17      38.44  
 69 Konrad, Nicole            12 HP                     39.31      38.67  
 70 Nelson, Emily             12 SW                     41.06      38.77  
 71 Rose, Sophia              11 MSDC                   40.32      38.81  
 72 Dyslin, Karina            11 MSDC                   40.72      38.94  
 73 Shager, Ava               12 SW                     38.50      38.98  
 73 Andrews, Tyne             12 Ridgewood              40.44      38.98  
 75 Blum, Abby                11 Ridgewood              38.15      39.17  
 76 Maradiaga, Ava            11 Ridgewood              41.66      39.25  
 77 Lien, Lucy                11 MBCC                   40.41      39.30  
 78 Lederer, Krista           11 MI                     40.98      39.35  
 79 Harris, Peyton            12 MI                     40.82      39.52  
 79 Collins, Emma             11 SW                     40.16      39.52  
 81 Chandler, Emma            11 MI                     39.58      39.61  
 82 Aman-Lavicky, Kate        11 SEM                    38.69      39.62  
 83 Lewicki, Kathryn          12 SEM                    38.74      39.65  
 84 Lewis, Katelyn            12 MI                     40.58      39.69  
 85 Douglas, Sara             11 Ridgewood              41.91      39.71  
 86 Dailey, Celeste           11 NK                     40.59      39.78  
 87 Hoke, Lily                12 HFSC                   40.61      39.79  
 88 Lippiatt, Emma            11 MSDC                   40.05      39.82  
 89 Bodette, Lidia            12 HP                     40.44      39.84  
 90 Pils, Alexandra           12 Ridgewood              41.60      39.96  
 91 Boyle, Isabella           11 SEM                    40.67      40.03  
 92 Baumgartner, Karson       12 SEM                    41.49      40.10  
 93 Mathias, Jayden           11 Hawks Swim             40.68      40.41  
 94 Moll, Alison              11 Ridgewood              40.52      40.47  
 95 Theado, Sara              11 Ridgewood              41.58      40.71  
 96 Wick, Erika               12 MSDC                   43.53      40.74  
 97 Hink, Avery               12 MI                     41.90      40.78  
 98 Chosy, Nina               12 SW                     42.53      40.83  
 99 Puent, Jamie              11 SEM                    41.87      40.85  
 99 Walters, Olivia           12 PC                     41.44      40.85  
101 Shannahan, Maeve          12 NK                     39.92      40.90  
102 Reyes, Catalina           11 MI                     41.48      40.93  
103 VandenBrook, Kiki         11 NK                     41.87      41.06  
104 Marcus, Eliza             11 SW                     42.27      41.27  
105 Bird, Caroline            12 PC                     43.15      41.36  
106 Zinnen, Claire            11 SW                     43.16      41.38  
107 Vondrak, Julia            12 MI                     42.70      41.54  
108 Foley, Madison            11 Hawks Swim             42.59      41.84  
109 Wrycha, Phoebe            12 SW                     43.09      42.03  
110 Millmann, Sarah           11 SEM                    42.49      42.15  
111 Schliem-Guzman, Sophia    11 SW                     44.70      42.16  
112 Bird, Jane                12 PC                     42.72      42.22  
113 Shue, Hannah              12 SEM                    42.95      42.25  
114 Beglinger, Sydney         12 Ridgewood              42.49      42.34  
115 Baranski, Tara            11 Hawks Swim             42.61      42.49  
116 Farwell, Kambria          12 MSDC                   45.19      42.63  
117 Kratochwill, Peyton       11 MI                     44.27      42.67  
118 Zielke, Olivia            12 MSDC                   42.90      42.82  
119 Ryan, Rachel              12 MI                     41.29      42.85  
120 Corning, Payton           12 Ridgewood              44.12      43.06  
121 Gotzler, Jane             12 SW                     45.00      43.30  
122 Howe, Laila               11 MSDC                   43.52      43.42  
123 Wilson, Skyler            12 MSDC                   45.75      43.45  
124 Patterson, Eden           12 GW                     43.95      43.59  
124 Anderson, Ruby            11 HP                     41.08      43.59  
126 Beehner, Sarai            12 GW                     48.01      43.63  
127 Barbouche, Lucie          11 HFSC                   43.73      43.64  
128 Krause, Sydney            11 MI                     42.65      43.81  
129 Sullivan, Sawyer          12 SEM                    42.72      43.85  
130 Dongarra, Cecelia         12 MI                     43.36      43.89  
131 Poehling, Hannah          11 HP                     43.93      43.96  
132 Pekarek Krohn, Mila       11 SW                     49.07      44.00  
133 Bersch, Siena             11 SW                     46.40      44.01  
134 Poehling, Molly           11 HP                     44.60      44.11  
135 Raichle, Stella           12 SW                     41.83      44.18  
136 Whitehorse, Kyra          12 HFSC                   42.56      44.24  
137 Childs, Sadie             11 PC                     44.55      44.25  
138 Kahl, Kinsley             12 MSDC                   43.24      44.26  
139 Matthews, Margaret        11 Ridgewood              46.54      44.34  
140 Atalla, Nazira            12 GW                     47.15      44.37  
141 Holmes, Madeline          11 SEM                    45.99      44.60  
142 Kocum, Michaela           11 HFSC                   48.20      44.64  
143 Shue, Sarah               12 SEM                    44.99      44.67  
144 Stair, Sofia              12 SW                     45.01      44.95  
145 Stoesz, Audrey            11 Ridgewood              46.70      45.41  
146 Clark, Olivia             11 SW                     45.86      45.46  
147 Bloch, Lily               11 Hawks Swim             45.54      45.92  
148 Elsner, Elizabeth         11 HP                     47.96      45.96  
149 Potter, Caroline          11 MBCC                   44.87      46.28  
150 Kim, Mia                  12 HP                     44.49      46.39  
151 Nissenbaum, Sophia        11 MI                     48.65      46.52  
152 Bickett, Elsa             11 MI                     49.27      46.63  
153 Olson, Grace              12 MI                     45.72      46.71  
154 Bremer, Madeline          11 MI                     47.09      46.78  
155 Elke, Lola                11 HFSC                   48.11      46.86  
155 Tiedt, Madeline           11 MBCC                   47.42      46.86  
157 Fafinski, Mila            12 WIWSS                  50.49      48.32  
158 Miller, Lauren            11 MI                     48.86      48.38  
159 Zietlow, Hannah           11 HP                     45.97      48.98  
160 Knight, Ashley            12 MI                     46.33      49.25  
161 Arciszewski, Abby         11 Ridgewood              53.52      50.24  
162 Tjugum, Maya              11 GW                     55.22      50.42  
163 Shriver, Ana              12 GW                     49.67      50.45  
164 Giallombardo, Valerie     11 MSDC                 1:00.47      50.81  
165 Garcia, Isabela           11 SW                     53.40      51.10  
166 Kuhn, Maggie              11 SW                     53.11      51.56  
167 Banker, Rachel            11 HP                     51.19      52.02  
167 Benton, Maya              11 MI                     52.21      52.02  
167 Magill, Tess              11 HP                     51.74      52.02  
170 Williams, Evelyn          12 HP                     53.00      52.64  
171 Tiller, Olivia            11 Hawks Swim           1:01.76      52.70  
172 Corbett, Kielley          11 HP                     51.34      53.35  
173 Beard, Alex               11 PC                     58.01      54.60  
174 Devitt, Anne              11 GW                     55.84      55.06  
175 Faulkner, Anna            11 Ridgewood              56.03      57.11  
176 Binkley, Eva              12 GW                   1:00.80    1:00.87  
 -- Ralser, Ella              11 WIWSS                     NT     X41.97  
 -- Beggs, Allison            12 SEM                    34.89         DQ  
      False start
 -- Campbell, Jane            11 SEM                  1:08.22         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Vakar, Alexandra          11 HFSC                   48.11         NS  
 -- Hofmeister, Anne          11 HP                     46.28         NS  
 -- Delaney, Lauren           11 Hawks Swim             45.97         NS  
 -- Chen, Charlotte           11 Ridgewood              43.78        SCR  
 
Event 15S  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  ALL CITY-M:   28.40        2011 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   25.37        2012 Caroline Hippen - Middleton                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schutz, Elizabeth         12 PC                     32.94      31.75  
  2 Reid, Madeline            12 MBCC                   32.93      31.94  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 30.87        2004 Sam Niesen - Middleton                       
  ALL CITY-M:   26.31        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   24.37        2009 John Hornacek - High Point                   
     SE POOL: # 28.36        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCartney, Maxwell        12 Ridgewood              31.69      31.22   24  
  2 Terry, A.J.               11 MSDC                   32.51      31.58   21  
  3 Tucker-Jones, Evan        12 HP                     32.44      31.81   20  
  4 Stitgen, Benjamin         12 SEM                    32.47      32.11   19  
  5 Petersen, Davis           12 NK                     32.58      32.33   18  
  6 Richmond, Nathaniel       12 SW                     32.54      32.80   17  
B - Final
  7 Bell, Jack                12 PC                     33.17      32.61   15  
  8 Chirafisi, Nicholas       11 NK                     32.61      33.06   13  
  9 Wichern, Jackson          12 SEM                    33.55      33.17   12  
 10 Kittelson, Jack           12 Ridgewood              33.01      33.54   11  
 11 Anderson, David           11 NK                     33.67      33.77   10  
 12 Elfers, Jonah             12 MSDC                   33.47      34.54    9  
C - Final
 13 Irigoyen, Sebastian       12 HFSC                   34.18      33.99    7  
 14 Strobel, Zach             12 Ridgewood              35.43      34.17    5  
 15 Cooney, Owen              11 HP                     34.24      34.64    4  
 16 Faber, Miles              12 HFSC                   34.59      34.65    3  
 17 Coleman, Jesse            12 WIWSS                  35.08      34.77    2  
 18 Vosberg, Zach             11 Ridgewood              35.51      35.90    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Shaw, Alex                11 HFSC                   35.53             
 20 Jin, William              11 HP                     35.65             
 21 Vanderloo, Carter         12 HP                     35.77             
 22 Niesen, Benjamin          12 MI                     35.88             
 23 Bocsi, Daniel             11 HFSC                   36.23             
 24 Altaweel, Benjamin        11 SW                     36.32             
 25 Madoch, Jack              11 HP                     36.46             
 26 Williams, Ethan           11 Hawks Swim             36.58             
 27 Kettner, Cole             12 MBCC                   36.67             
 28 Barden, Jack              11 Ridgewood              36.71             
 29 Fitz, Barry               12 MSDC                   37.18             
 30 Schenk, Will              12 HFSC                   37.58             
 30 Badger, Drake             11 Ridgewood              37.58             
 32 Mahaffey, Michael         11 Hawks Swim             37.66             
 33 Prince, Evan              11 PC                     37.68             
 34 Moriarty, Aidan           12 MI                     37.69             
 35 Stark, Kellen             12 HFSC                   37.75             
 36 Tracy, Kade               12 SEM                    37.83             
 37 Letang, Anthony           11 HP                     38.27             
 38 Carey, Sam                12 HP                     38.39             
 39 Mello, Jacob              12 SEM                    38.70             
 40 Davey, Caleb              12 MI                     38.76             
 41 Ferrazzano, Aeneas        12 SW                     38.88             
 42 Covey, Jakob              12 MI                     39.07             
 43 Dyslin, Keats             11 MSDC                   39.08             
 44 Wilson, Alex              12 HP                     39.12             
 45 Richards, Kenneth         12 NK                     39.13             
 46 Livezey, Colby            11 HP                     39.14             
 47 Pitzen, Gabriel           11 SEM                    39.17             
 48 Keith, Benjamin           11 MI                     39.23             
 49 Brown, Owen               12 Ridgewood              39.27             
 50 Boettinger, William       11 HFSC                   39.47             
 51 Jimenez, Mateo            11 SW                     39.51             
 52 Zarov, Jacob              12 PC                     39.54             
 53 House, Charlie            11 SW                     39.61             
 54 Theado, Alex              12 Ridgewood              39.64             
 55 Alban, Ben                11 HFSC                   39.68             
 56 Hoffman, Aidan            12 SW                     39.80             
 57 Wenning, Gus              11 PC                     39.82             
 58 Schneider, Alec           12 HP                     39.95             
 59 Ketarkus, AJ              11 WIWSS                  39.96             
 60 Finley, Lucas             11 HFSC                   40.22             
 61 Lyons, Gates              11 PC                     40.30             
 62 Conkey, Simon             11 WIWSS                  40.50             
 63 McDowell, Beck            11 MSDC                   40.80             
 63 Konopacki, Mason          11 SEM                    40.80             
 65 Mozena, Sam               11 HFSC                   41.08             
 66 Arneson, Bobby            11 MBCC                   41.31             
 67 Kinne, Elijah             12 MI                     41.37             
 68 Sebastian, Theo           12 Ridgewood              41.60             
 69 Burke, Patrick            11 HFSC                   41.63             
 70 Turgeson, Carter          11 PC                     41.65             
 71 Blasiole, Soren           11 SEM                    41.87             
 72 Mathur, Sanjay            12 Hawks Swim             41.88             
 73 Carabell, Oscar           11 SEM                    41.98             
 74 Jakel, Isaiah             11 MBCC                   42.03             
 75 Galassi, Luca             11 HP                     42.05             
 76 Li, Jeffrey               12 MI                     42.20             
 77 Mondi, Brian              11 HP                     42.23             
 78 Flanigan, Courtland       11 MI                     42.30             
 79 Reeser, Nate              12 Ridgewood              42.35             
 80 Walling, Jackson          11 Ridgewood              42.41             
 81 Kimple, Benjamin          12 SW                     42.48             
 82 Jurkuta, Alex             11 MBCC                   42.75             
 83 Borns, Jordan             12 HFSC                   42.81             
 84 Thomas, Mason             11 HP                     43.06             
 85 McDermott, Nathaniel      11 PC                     43.14             
 86 Robelia, Kian             11 MSDC                   43.51             
 87 Griego, Westin            11 Ridgewood              43.59             
 88 Griego, Corbin            12 Ridgewood              44.16             
 89 Cook, Joey                11 WIWSS                  44.52             
 90 Peters, Fred              11 PC                     44.74             
 91 Gormley, Isaac            12 SEM                    44.85             
 92 Brozyna, Nolan            11 HFSC                   45.72             
 93 Zocher, Luke              11 HP                     45.77             
 94 Muckian, Gavin            12 Ridgewood              45.95             
 95 Gustafson, Burke          11 WIWSS                  47.08             
 96 Keogh, Conor              12 SEM                    47.75             
 97 Brandle, Jonathan         11 HP                     48.07             
 98 Oulette, Henry            11 HFSC                   48.14             
 99 Maloney, Charlie          11 HP                     48.41             
100 Goldman, Kol              11 SW                     49.39             
101 Mroch, Paul               11 MI                     49.86             
102 Warda, Robert             11 MI                     51.05             
103 Wu, Chris                 11 MI                     52.12             
104 Tisdel, Keagan            11 WIWSS                  52.92             
105 Styers, Aiden             11 SEM                    53.49             
106 Heil, Jackson             11 MI                     57.92             
107 Jaeger, Jayquan           11 MSDC                 1:15.23             
 -- Dant, Nathan              11 MSDC                     NS              
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 30.87        2004 Sam Niesen - Middleton                       
  ALL CITY-M:   26.31        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   24.37        2009 John Hornacek - High Point                   
     SE POOL: # 28.36        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Maxwell        12 Ridgewood              32.19      31.69  
  2 Tucker-Jones, Evan        12 HP                     32.86      32.44  
  3 Stitgen, Benjamin         12 SEM                    33.38      32.47  
  4 Terry, A.J.               11 MSDC                   32.46      32.51  
  5 Richmond, Nathaniel       12 SW                     32.91      32.54  
  6 Petersen, Davis           12 NK                     34.59      32.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chirafisi, Nicholas       11 NK                     33.54      32.61  
  8 Kittelson, Jack           12 Ridgewood              33.92      33.01  
  9 Bell, Jack                12 PC                     34.27      33.17  
 10 Elfers, Jonah             12 MSDC                   33.15      33.47  
 11 Wichern, Jackson          12 SEM                    33.96      33.55  
 12 Anderson, David           11 NK                     34.45      33.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Irigoyen, Sebastian       12 HFSC                   35.79      34.18  
 14 Cooney, Owen              11 HP                     35.79      34.24  
 15 Faber, Miles              12 HFSC                   35.70      34.59  
 16 Coleman, Jesse            12 WIWSS                  38.25      35.08  
 17 Strobel, Zach             12 Ridgewood              36.05      35.43  
 18 Vosberg, Zach             11 Ridgewood              36.69      35.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shaw, Alex                11 HFSC                   35.66      35.53  
 20 Jin, William              11 HP                     35.46      35.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vanderloo, Carter         12 HP                     36.26      35.77  
 22 Niesen, Benjamin          12 MI                     36.26      35.88  
 23 Bocsi, Daniel             11 HFSC                   37.83      36.23  
 24 Altaweel, Benjamin        11 SW                     36.82      36.32  
 25 Madoch, Jack              11 HP                     38.32      36.46  
 26 Williams, Ethan           11 Hawks Swim             38.73      36.58  
 27 Kettner, Cole             12 MBCC                   34.79      36.67  
 28 Barden, Jack              11 Ridgewood              37.66      36.71  
 29 Fitz, Barry               12 MSDC                   38.64      37.18  
 30 Schenk, Will              12 HFSC                   38.94      37.58  
 30 Badger, Drake             11 Ridgewood              40.22      37.58  
 32 Mahaffey, Michael         11 Hawks Swim             38.31      37.66  
 33 Prince, Evan              11 PC                     39.11      37.68  
 34 Moriarty, Aidan           12 MI                     39.51      37.69  
 35 Stark, Kellen             12 HFSC                   36.71      37.75  
 36 Tracy, Kade               12 SEM                    38.90      37.83  
 37 Letang, Anthony           11 HP                     37.97      38.27  
 38 Carey, Sam                12 HP                     38.46      38.39  
 39 Mello, Jacob              12 SEM                    39.66      38.70  
 40 Davey, Caleb              12 MI                     38.19      38.76  
 41 Ferrazzano, Aeneas        12 SW                     40.35      38.88  
 42 Covey, Jakob              12 MI                     39.84      39.07  
 43 Dyslin, Keats             11 MSDC                   39.91      39.08  
 44 Wilson, Alex              12 HP                     39.11      39.12  
 45 Richards, Kenneth         12 NK                     40.26      39.13  
 46 Livezey, Colby            11 HP                     39.13      39.14  
 47 Pitzen, Gabriel           11 SEM                    39.56      39.17  
 48 Keith, Benjamin           11 MI                     38.77      39.23  
 49 Brown, Owen               12 Ridgewood              41.39      39.27  
 50 Boettinger, William       11 HFSC                   39.98      39.47  
 51 Jimenez, Mateo            11 SW                     41.79      39.51  
 52 Zarov, Jacob              12 PC                     40.97      39.54  
 53 House, Charlie            11 SW                     39.70      39.61  
 54 Theado, Alex              12 Ridgewood              41.03      39.64  
 55 Alban, Ben                11 HFSC                   39.30      39.68  
 56 Hoffman, Aidan            12 SW                     39.31      39.80  
 57 Wenning, Gus              11 PC                     40.84      39.82  
 58 Schneider, Alec           12 HP                     40.60      39.95  
 59 Ketarkus, AJ              11 WIWSS                  40.26      39.96  
 60 Finley, Lucas             11 HFSC                   41.95      40.22  
 61 Lyons, Gates              11 PC                     40.87      40.30  
 62 Conkey, Simon             11 WIWSS                  41.64      40.50  
 63 McDowell, Beck            11 MSDC                   44.46      40.80  
 63 Konopacki, Mason          11 SEM                    41.89      40.80  
 65 Mozena, Sam               11 HFSC                   42.49      41.08  
 66 Arneson, Bobby            11 MBCC                   42.37      41.31  
 67 Kinne, Elijah             12 MI                     41.53      41.37  
 68 Sebastian, Theo           12 Ridgewood              41.44      41.60  
 69 Burke, Patrick            11 HFSC                   42.17      41.63  
 70 Turgeson, Carter          11 PC                     43.45      41.65  
 71 Blasiole, Soren           11 SEM                    44.56      41.87  
 72 Mathur, Sanjay            12 Hawks Swim             43.06      41.88  
 73 Carabell, Oscar           11 SEM                    44.56      41.98  
 74 Jakel, Isaiah             11 MBCC                   40.84      42.03  
 75 Galassi, Luca             11 HP                     44.88      42.05  
 76 Li, Jeffrey               12 MI                     41.81      42.20  
 77 Mondi, Brian              11 HP                     42.19      42.23  
 78 Flanigan, Courtland       11 MI                     41.48      42.30  
 79 Reeser, Nate              12 Ridgewood              46.94      42.35  
 80 Walling, Jackson          11 Ridgewood              42.51      42.41  
 81 Kimple, Benjamin          12 SW                     41.63      42.48  
 82 Jurkuta, Alex             11 MBCC                   42.31      42.75  
 83 Borns, Jordan             12 HFSC                   42.35      42.81  
 84 Thomas, Mason             11 HP                     42.92      43.06  
 85 McDermott, Nathaniel      11 PC                     41.80      43.14  
 86 Robelia, Kian             11 MSDC                   47.14      43.51  
 87 Griego, Westin            11 Ridgewood              44.31      43.59  
 88 Griego, Corbin            12 Ridgewood              47.35      44.16  
 89 Cook, Joey                11 WIWSS                  44.44      44.52  
 90 Peters, Fred              11 PC                     47.28      44.74  
 91 Gormley, Isaac            12 SEM                    46.72      44.85  
 92 Brozyna, Nolan            11 HFSC                   44.17      45.72  
 93 Zocher, Luke              11 HP                     47.28      45.77  
 94 Muckian, Gavin            12 Ridgewood              47.91      45.95  
 95 Gustafson, Burke          11 WIWSS                  51.08      47.08  
 96 Keogh, Conor              12 SEM                    49.67      47.75  
 97 Brandle, Jonathan         11 HP                     49.95      48.07  
 98 Oulette, Henry            11 HFSC                   48.38      48.14  
 99 Maloney, Charlie          11 HP                     51.13      48.41  
100 Goldman, Kol              11 SW                     53.81      49.39  
101 Mroch, Paul               11 MI                     50.68      49.86  
102 Warda, Robert             11 MI                     49.94      51.05  
103 Wu, Chris                 11 MI                     49.28      52.12  
104 Tisdel, Keagan            11 WIWSS                     NT      52.92  
105 Styers, Aiden             11 SEM                    56.27      53.49  
106 Heil, Jackson             11 MI                   1:02.12      57.92  
107 Jaeger, Jayquan           11 MSDC                 1:13.40    1:15.23  
 -- Dant, Nathan              11 MSDC                   49.16         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TDS Telecom
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:02.76        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
  ALL CITY-M:     55.71        2013 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:     50.96        2012 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:02.76        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moderski, Alexandra       14 MSDC                 1:02.76    1:01.09!  24  
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sara             14 Ridgewood            1:04.38    1:03.49   21  
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)                                        
  3 DeFever, Ella             14 Hawks Swim           1:04.82    1:04.54   20  
                  31.05     1:04.54 (33.49)                                        
  4 Slattery, Megan           14 Ridgewood            1:06.13    1:05.47   19  
                  31.49     1:05.47 (33.98)                                        
  5 Chirafisi, Isabella       13 NK                   1:06.80    1:06.12   18  
                  31.58     1:06.12 (34.54)                                        
  6 McCartney, Josie          14 Ridgewood            1:05.82    1:06.13   17  
                  31.98     1:06.13 (34.15)                                        
B - Final
  7 Madigan, Grace            14 MI                   1:09.47    1:06.79   15  
                  32.06     1:06.79 (34.73)                                        
  8 Walker, Diana             14 HP                   1:08.08    1:07.07   13  
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Bridget         13 SW                   1:06.88    1:07.09   12  
                  32.01     1:07.09 (35.08)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Sammi           14 HP                   1:07.89    1:07.95   11  
                  32.67     1:07.95 (35.28)                                        
 11 Foley, Sarah              13 Hawks Swim           1:09.10    1:09.38   10  
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)                                        
 12 O'Driscoll, Maeve         13 MBCC                 1:08.32    1:09.45    9  
                  32.79     1:09.45 (36.66)                                        
C - Final
 13 Malecki, Samantha         13 HP                   1:09.83    1:09.25    7  
                  33.68     1:09.25 (35.57)                                        
 14 Terry, Zaria              13 MSDC                 1:10.57    1:09.32    5  
                  33.68     1:09.32 (35.64)                                        
 15 Schick, Natalie           13 SW                   1:09.51    1:09.34    4  
                  33.03     1:09.34 (36.31)                                        
 16 Kettner, Susie            14 MBCC                 1:11.45    1:12.15    3  
                  35.23     1:12.15 (36.92)                                        
 17 Schutz, Lauren-Anne       13 PC                   1:09.72    1:12.24    2  
                  34.63     1:12.24 (37.61)                                        
 18 Price, Erin               14 MBCC                 1:10.36    1:14.92    1  
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Thain, Julia              13 WIWSS                1:12.09             
 20 Smith, Berkley            14 MI                   1:12.66             
 21 Shaw, Sienna              13 MSDC                 1:13.11             
 22 Bonifas, Maddy            14 Ridgewood            1:13.69             
 23 Gartner, Olivia           14 SW                   1:13.71             
 24 Fussell, Gianna           14 HP                   1:13.97             
 25 Neumann, Emma             13 SEM                  1:14.00             
 26 Runzheimer, Rachel        13 HFSC                 1:14.85             
 27 Haefer, Hope              13 HP                   1:15.14             
 28 Granetzke, Hannah         14 SEM                  1:15.33             
 29 Thomas, Ella              13 SW                   1:15.36             
 30 Lewandowski, Aidan        14 MI                   1:16.24             
 31 Stark, Kamden             14 HFSC                 1:16.82             
 32 House, Alice              14 SW                   1:17.11             
 33 Chester, Elise            14 Ridgewood            1:17.27             
 34 Kabbaz, Olivia            13 WIWSS                1:17.52             
 35 Hurley, Evelyn            14 SW                   1:17.66             
 35 Childs, Zoe               13 PC                   1:17.66             
 37 Pulvermacher, Lucca       14 WIWSS                1:17.76             
 38 Anderson, Emily           14 NK                   1:18.06             
 39 Vander Sanden, Lauren     14 MI                   1:18.34             
 40 Wilson, Tyler             14 HP                   1:18.55             
 41 Pfau, Catherine           13 NK                   1:18.96             
 42 Yehle, Katherine          13 PC                   1:20.17             
 43 Mickelson, Leah           14 SW                   1:20.19             
 43 Kishter, Stephanie        13 PC                   1:20.19             
 45 Shaw, Sophie              13 HFSC                 1:20.25             
 46 Butcher, Lily             13 Ridgewood            1:20.53             
 47 Hall, Claire              13 MSDC                 1:20.58             
 48 Spitznagle, Isabella      14 SW                   1:20.86             
 49 Fast, Tatum               14 SW                   1:20.90             
 50 Lackore, Emma             13 HFSC                 1:20.98             
 51 Keith, Meghan             14 MSDC                 1:21.29             
 52 Pinder, Emma              13 MI                   1:22.61             
 53 Hughes, Eliot             13 MBCC                 1:22.67             
 54 McLain, Natalie           13 MI                   1:22.91             
 55 Beehner, Cheyenne         14 GW                   1:22.95             
 56 Trias, Katie              13 SEM                  1:23.07             
 57 Schuster, Emma            14 HP                   1:23.80             
 58 Seversin, Hazel           13 MSDC                 1:24.31             
 59 Peterson, Jena            14 MI                   1:24.82             
 60 Tracy, Anna               13 SW                   1:25.60             
 61 Warriner, Annie           13 HP                   1:26.68             
 62 Seymour, Olivia           13 NK                   1:26.73             
 63 Magnus, Kylie             13 SEM                  1:27.00             
 64 Gibbons, Allison          14 MSDC                 1:28.31             
 65 Olmsted, Annabelle        13 Ridgewood            1:29.81             
 66 Masciopinto, Francesca    14 MBCC                 1:29.89             
 67 Stark-Torrentera, Gabrie  13 SW                   1:30.02             
 68 Quall, Chloe              13 MSDC                 1:30.77             
 69 Gale, Caitlin             13 Ridgewood            1:32.57             
 70 Hoard, Rebekah            13 Ridgewood            1:32.86             
 71 Sullivan, Carynne         14 Ridgewood            1:33.56             
 72 Schroeder, Sophie         13 SW                   1:33.66             
 73 Ketarkus, Alexandra       14 WIWSS                1:35.38             
 74 Picek, Elinor             13 WIWSS                1:35.43             
 75 Yager, Caroline           13 SEM                  1:38.71             
 76 Bradt, Mindi              13 WIWSS                1:38.90             
 77 Cullison, Santina         13 MSDC                 1:39.70             
 78 Ma, Annie                 14 MI                   1:41.71             
 79 Stanley, Olivia           14 SEM                  1:43.35             
 80 Parker, Sydney            13 PC                   1:43.66             
 81 Richards, Cecylia         13 Ridgewood            1:43.81             
 82 Gebler, Grace             13 GW                   1:46.85             
 83 Richards, Destiney        13 Ridgewood            1:49.17             
 84 Hanson, Elizabeth         13 SW                   1:53.70             
 85 Tate, Maja                13 Ridgewood            2:07.57             
 -- Blasiole, Surya           13 SEM                      NS              
 -- Parisi, Katy              14 Ridgewood                NS              
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TDS Telecom
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:02.76        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
  ALL CITY-M:     55.71        2013 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:     50.96        2012 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:02.76        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moderski, Alexandra       14 MSDC                 1:02.46    1:02.76! 
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sara             14 Ridgewood            1:07.65    1:04.38  
                  29.94     1:04.38 (34.44)                                        
  3 DeFever, Ella             14 Hawks Swim           1:07.72    1:04.82  
                  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)                                        
  4 McCartney, Josie          14 Ridgewood            1:10.48    1:05.82  
                  31.66     1:05.82 (34.16)                                        
  5 Slattery, Megan           14 Ridgewood            1:08.87    1:06.13  
                  31.46     1:06.13 (34.67)                                        
  6 Chirafisi, Isabella       13 NK                   1:08.65    1:06.80  
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sullivan, Bridget         13 SW                   1:09.32    1:06.88  
                  31.38     1:06.88 (35.50)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Sammi           14 HP                   1:06.48    1:07.89  
                  32.32     1:07.89 (35.57)                                        
  9 Walker, Diana             14 HP                   1:10.07    1:08.08  
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)                                        
 10 O'Driscoll, Maeve         13 MBCC                 1:09.38    1:08.32  
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)                                        
 11 Foley, Sarah              13 Hawks Swim           1:10.55    1:09.10  
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)                                        
 12 Madigan, Grace            14 MI                   1:12.53    1:09.47  
                  32.77     1:09.47 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schick, Natalie           13 SW                   1:10.75    1:09.51  
                  32.63     1:09.51 (36.88)                                        
 14 Schutz, Lauren-Anne       13 PC                   1:11.73    1:09.72  
                  33.08     1:09.72 (36.64)                                        
 15 Malecki, Samantha         13 HP                   1:11.59    1:09.83  
                  33.37     1:09.83 (36.46)                                        
 16 Price, Erin               14 MBCC                 1:13.59    1:10.36  
                  32.64     1:10.36 (37.72)                                        
 17 Terry, Zaria              13 MSDC                 1:11.40    1:10.57  
                  33.07     1:10.57 (37.50)                                        
 18 Kettner, Susie            14 MBCC                 1:14.28    1:11.45  
                  33.85     1:11.45 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thain, Julia              13 WIWSS                1:18.96    1:12.09  
                  35.02     1:12.09 (37.07)                                        
 20 Smith, Berkley            14 MI                   1:14.17    1:12.66  
                  33.75     1:12.66 (38.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shaw, Sienna              13 MSDC                 1:11.38    1:13.11  
                  34.36     1:13.11 (38.75)                                        
 22 Bonifas, Maddy            14 Ridgewood            1:17.34    1:13.69  
                  34.70     1:13.69 (38.99)                                        
 23 Gartner, Olivia           14 SW                   1:15.75    1:13.71  
                  34.71     1:13.71 (39.00)                                        
 24 Fussell, Gianna           14 HP                   1:16.87    1:13.97  
                  35.58     1:13.97 (38.39)                                        
 25 Neumann, Emma             13 SEM                  1:18.95    1:14.00  
                  35.33     1:14.00 (38.67)                                        
 26 Runzheimer, Rachel        13 HFSC                 1:14.67    1:14.85  
                  35.19     1:14.85 (39.66)                                        
 27 Haefer, Hope              13 HP                   1:18.68    1:15.14  
                  35.00     1:15.14 (40.14)                                        
 28 Granetzke, Hannah         14 SEM                  1:17.22    1:15.33  
                  34.96     1:15.33 (40.37)                                        
 29 Thomas, Ella              13 SW                   1:17.16    1:15.36  
                  35.27     1:15.36 (40.09)                                        
 30 Lewandowski, Aidan        14 MI                   1:18.48    1:16.24  
                  36.72     1:16.24 (39.52)                                        
 31 Stark, Kamden             14 HFSC                 1:17.95    1:16.82  
                  35.45     1:16.82 (41.37)                                        
 32 House, Alice              14 SW                   1:16.99    1:17.11  
                  35.66     1:17.11 (41.45)                                        
 33 Chester, Elise            14 Ridgewood            1:20.86    1:17.27  
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)                                        
 34 Kabbaz, Olivia            13 WIWSS                1:18.53    1:17.52  
                  35.98     1:17.52 (41.54)                                        
 35 Childs, Zoe               13 PC                   1:18.33    1:17.66  
                  35.95     1:17.66 (41.71)                                        
 35 Hurley, Evelyn            14 SW                   1:17.88    1:17.66  
                  36.04     1:17.66 (41.62)                                        
 37 Pulvermacher, Lucca       14 WIWSS                1:19.02    1:17.76  
                  37.21     1:17.76 (40.55)                                        
 38 Anderson, Emily           14 NK                   1:18.68    1:18.06  
                  35.44     1:18.06 (42.62)                                        
 39 Vander Sanden, Lauren     14 MI                   1:19.57    1:18.34  
                  36.70     1:18.34 (41.64)                                        
 40 Wilson, Tyler             14 HP                   1:18.31    1:18.55  
                  35.86     1:18.55 (42.69)                                        
 41 Pfau, Catherine           13 NK                   1:24.12    1:18.96  
                  38.13     1:18.96 (40.83)                                        
 42 Yehle, Katherine          13 PC                   1:20.02    1:20.17  
                  37.59     1:20.17 (42.58)                                        
 43 Mickelson, Leah           14 SW                   1:22.27    1:20.19  
                  37.43     1:20.19 (42.76)                                        
 43 Kishter, Stephanie        13 PC                   1:21.97    1:20.19  
                  38.42     1:20.19 (41.77)                                        
 45 Shaw, Sophie              13 HFSC                 1:26.12    1:20.25  
 46 Butcher, Lily             13 Ridgewood            1:25.66    1:20.53  
                  37.44     1:20.53 (43.09)                                        
 47 Hall, Claire              13 MSDC                 1:21.60    1:20.58  
                  37.32     1:20.58 (43.26)                                        
 48 Spitznagle, Isabella      14 SW                   1:23.50    1:20.86  
                  38.75     1:20.86 (42.11)                                        
 49 Fast, Tatum               14 SW                   1:19.90    1:20.90  
                  38.01     1:20.90 (42.89)                                        
 50 Lackore, Emma             13 HFSC                 1:22.71    1:20.98  
                  36.62     1:20.98 (44.36)                                        
 51 Keith, Meghan             14 MSDC                 1:25.75    1:21.29  
                  37.97     1:21.29 (43.32)                                        
 52 Pinder, Emma              13 MI                   1:23.79    1:22.61  
                  38.32     1:22.61 (44.29)                                        
 53 Hughes, Eliot             13 MBCC                 1:25.19    1:22.67  
                  39.35     1:22.67 (43.32)                                        
 54 McLain, Natalie           13 MI                   1:23.45    1:22.91  
                  37.02     1:22.91 (45.89)                                        
 55 Beehner, Cheyenne         14 GW                   1:22.68    1:22.95  
 56 Trias, Katie              13 SEM                  1:27.02    1:23.07  
                  38.48     1:23.07 (44.59)                                        
 57 Schuster, Emma            14 HP                   1:23.70    1:23.80  
                  37.61     1:23.80 (46.19)                                        
 58 Seversin, Hazel           13 MSDC                 1:26.51    1:24.31  
 59 Peterson, Jena            14 MI                   1:27.65    1:24.82  
                  39.28     1:24.82 (45.54)                                        
 60 Tracy, Anna               13 SW                   1:24.05    1:25.60  
 61 Warriner, Annie           13 HP                   1:29.94    1:26.68  
                  41.19     1:26.68 (45.49)                                        
 62 Seymour, Olivia           13 NK                   1:28.49    1:26.73  
                  42.39     1:26.73 (44.34)                                        
 63 Magnus, Kylie             13 SEM                  1:30.45    1:27.00  
                  38.67     1:27.00 (48.33)                                        
 64 Gibbons, Allison          14 MSDC                 1:34.92    1:28.31  
                  40.01     1:28.31 (48.30)                                        
 65 Olmsted, Annabelle        13 Ridgewood            1:28.49    1:29.81  
 66 Masciopinto, Francesca    14 MBCC                 1:29.31    1:29.89  
                  41.42     1:29.89 (48.47)                                        
 67 Stark-Torrentera, Gabrie  13 SW                   1:30.05    1:30.02  
                  40.40     1:30.02 (49.62)                                        
 68 Quall, Chloe              13 MSDC                 1:38.12    1:30.77  
                  41.90     1:30.77 (48.87)                                        
 69 Gale, Caitlin             13 Ridgewood            1:32.98    1:32.57  
                  41.25     1:32.57 (51.32)                                        
 70 Hoard, Rebekah            13 Ridgewood            1:31.56    1:32.86  
                  43.33     1:32.86 (49.53)                                        
 71 Sullivan, Carynne         14 Ridgewood            1:44.50    1:33.56  
                  43.38     1:33.56 (50.18)                                        
 72 Schroeder, Sophie         13 SW                   1:35.32    1:33.66  
                  44.32     1:33.66 (49.34)                                        
 73 Ketarkus, Alexandra       14 WIWSS                1:35.30    1:35.38  
                  43.26     1:35.38 (52.12)                                        
 74 Picek, Elinor             13 WIWSS                1:39.43    1:35.43  
                  45.14     1:35.43 (50.29)                                        
 75 Yager, Caroline           13 SEM                  1:46.37    1:38.71  
                  46.55     1:38.71 (52.16)                                        
 76 Bradt, Mindi              13 WIWSS                1:44.01    1:38.90  
                  46.37     1:38.90 (52.53)                                        
 77 Cullison, Santina         13 MSDC                 1:41.10    1:39.70  
                  45.73     1:39.70 (53.97)                                        
 78 Ma, Annie                 14 MI                   1:46.67    1:41.71  
                  47.27     1:41.71 (54.44)                                        
 79 Stanley, Olivia           14 SEM                  1:42.65    1:43.35  
 80 Parker, Sydney            13 PC                   1:46.13    1:43.66  
                  49.45     1:43.66 (54.21)                                        
 81 Richards, Cecylia         13 Ridgewood            1:46.61    1:43.81  
                  48.24     1:43.81 (55.57)                                        
 82 Gebler, Grace             13 GW                   1:44.43    1:46.85  
 83 Richards, Destiney        13 Ridgewood            1:56.81    1:49.17  
                  49.65     1:49.17 (59.52)                                        
 84 Hanson, Elizabeth         13 SW                   1:52.17    1:53.70  
                  48.56   1:53.70 (1:05.14)                                        
 85 Tate, Maja                13 Ridgewood            2:03.99    2:07.57  
 -- Blasiole, Surya           13 SEM                  1:29.78         NS  
 -- Parisi, Katy              14 Ridgewood            1:11.09         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:00.66        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:     55.41        2011 John Hornacek - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:     49.71        2014 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
     SE POOL: # 1:00.66        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lamers, Nathan            13 MI                   1:01.18      58.57!  24  
                  28.04       58.57 (30.53)                                        
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 HP                   1:00.96    1:00.00!  21  
                  28.97     1:00.00 (31.03)                                        
  3 Casey, Isaac              14 HFSC                 1:00.66    1:00.17!  20  
                  28.75     1:00.17 (31.42)                                        
  4 Wowk, Will                14 Hawks Swim           1:01.24    1:00.54!  19  
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)                                        
  5 Feller, Charles           14 SEM                  1:02.04    1:01.54   18  
                  29.39     1:01.54 (32.15)                                        
  6 Dong, Dayi                13 SW                   1:03.61    1:05.11   17  
                  31.36     1:05.11 (33.75)                                        
B - Final
  7 Drake, Jesse              13 Ridgewood            1:04.40    1:03.94   15  
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)                                        
  8 Frucht, Nate              14 NK                   1:05.14    1:04.45   13  
                  30.81     1:04.45 (33.64)                                        
  9 Mondi, Jack               14 HP                   1:06.68    1:05.14   12  
                  30.48     1:05.14 (34.66)                                        
 10 Stacey, Nick              14 NK                   1:05.96    1:05.31   11  
                  31.16     1:05.31 (34.15)                                        
 11 Mello, Matthew            14 SEM                  1:09.73    1:09.10   10  
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)                                        
 12 Menge, Nathan             14 MSDC                 1:10.02    1:09.75    9  
                  32.61     1:09.75 (37.14)                                        
C - Final
 13 Richards, Gavin           14 Ridgewood            1:10.03    1:08.51    7  
                  32.29     1:08.51 (36.22)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Andrew         14 HFSC                 1:10.39    1:09.70    5  
                  33.03     1:09.70 (36.67)                                        
 15 Zhang, Edwin              13 MI                   1:11.16    1:10.05    4  
                  33.41     1:10.05 (36.64)                                        
 16 Mosley, Owen              13 MI                   1:11.74    1:11.48    3  
                  34.23     1:11.48 (37.25)                                        
 17 Weller, Jacob             14 WIWSS                1:12.02    1:12.34    2  
                  33.48     1:12.34 (38.86)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Isandro          13 SW                   1:12.51    1:13.39    1  
                  34.60     1:13.39 (38.79)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Collier, Ben              14 MI                   1:12.57             
 20 Carlson, Cian             14 HP                  J1:12.57             
 21 Carpenter, Wesley         14 HFSC                 1:12.91             
 22 Rodriguez, Francisco      13 GW                   1:13.12             
 23 Maas, Dieder              13 SW                   1:13.48             
 24 Hart, David               14 SW                   1:13.66             
 25 Richards, Thomas          14 NK                   1:14.50             
 26 Blotz, Benjamin           13 WIWSS                1:14.70             
 27 Richards, Elijah          14 Ridgewood            1:14.74             
 28 Lyons, Hastings           13 PC                   1:15.02             
 29 Arndt, Ethan              13 MBCC                 1:15.04             
 30 Marcus, Flynn             13 SW                   1:15.34             
 31 Zavos, Henry              14 GW                   1:17.07             
 32 McGowan, Patrick          13 Hawks Swim           1:17.24             
 33 Marcin, Sam               13 WIWSS                1:17.75             
 34 Jackson, Soren            14 SW                   1:18.46             
 35 Lehmann, Harrison         13 PC                   1:18.78             
 36 Go, Michael               13 HP                   1:19.22             
 37 Emmel, Philip             14 HP                   1:20.29             
 38 Renfert, Karsey           14 HP                   1:20.52             
 39 Douglas, Mason            13 Ridgewood            1:20.60             
 40 Murphy, Seamus            14 GW                   1:20.88             
 41 Cranley, Joseph           13 SW                   1:21.39             
 42 McPhee, Ian               14 SEM                  1:21.56             
 43 Sanderson, Isaac          14 Ridgewood            1:21.75             
 44 Donkle, James             14 Ridgewood            1:22.16             
 45 Wood, Charlie             13 MI                   1:23.66             
 46 Bedford, Oscar            14 HFSC                 1:24.65             
 47 Madigan, Patrick          13 HP                   1:26.92             
 48 Terrab, Malik             13 GW                   1:27.59             
 49 Cook, Aidan               13 WIWSS                1:28.35             
 50 Stern, Jericho            13 GW                   1:29.73             
 51 Pruski, Henry             13 GW                   1:31.20             
 52 Jensen, Christian         13 HP                   1:34.34             
 53 Dahmen, Quint             13 HP                   1:35.03             
 54 Thompson, Alec            13 Ridgewood            1:36.42             
 55 Gonzalez, Sam             14 WIWSS                1:36.57             
 56 Noguera, Michael          13 SW                   1:38.75             
 57 Dunham-Winn, Noah         13 SEM                  1:41.65             
 58 Hammersley, Jacob         13 SEM                  1:53.63             
 59 Hardy, Davis              13 PC                   1:56.38             
 -- Plautz, Jackson           13 Ridgewood                DQ              
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:00.66        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:     55.41        2011 John Hornacek - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:     49.71        2014 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
     SE POOL: # 1:00.66        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Isaac              14 HFSC                 1:02.43    1:00.66! 
                  29.13     1:00.66 (31.53)                                        
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 HP                   1:03.77    1:00.96  
                  29.43     1:00.96 (31.53)                                        
  3 Lamers, Nathan            13 MI                   1:02.52    1:01.18  
                  29.20     1:01.18 (31.98)                                        
  4 Wowk, Will                14 Hawks Swim           1:03.42    1:01.24  
                  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)                                        
  5 Feller, Charles           14 SEM                  1:04.34    1:02.04  
                  29.90     1:02.04 (32.14)                                        
  6 Dong, Dayi                13 SW                   1:04.30    1:03.61  
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drake, Jesse              13 Ridgewood            1:06.92    1:04.40  
                  30.66     1:04.40 (33.74)                                        
  8 Frucht, Nate              14 NK                   1:08.50    1:05.14  
                  30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)                                        
  9 Stacey, Nick              14 NK                   1:08.35    1:05.96  
                  31.01     1:05.96 (34.95)                                        
 10 Mondi, Jack               14 HP                   1:07.52    1:06.68  
                  30.94     1:06.68 (35.74)                                        
 11 Mello, Matthew            14 SEM                  1:09.74    1:09.73  
                  31.81     1:09.73 (37.92)                                        
 12 Menge, Nathan             14 MSDC                 1:15.61    1:10.02  
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Richards, Gavin           14 Ridgewood            1:09.01    1:10.03  
                  31.58     1:10.03 (38.45)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Andrew         14 HFSC                 1:11.70    1:10.39  
                  32.66     1:10.39 (37.73)                                        
 15 Zhang, Edwin              13 MI                   1:12.67    1:11.16  
                  33.76     1:11.16 (37.40)                                        
 16 Mosley, Owen              13 MI                   1:14.35    1:11.74  
                  33.65     1:11.74 (38.09)                                        
 17 Weller, Jacob             14 WIWSS                1:15.23    1:12.02  
                  33.42     1:12.02 (38.60)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Isandro          13 SW                   1:17.12    1:12.51  
                  33.89     1:12.51 (38.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collier, Ben              14 MI                   1:16.26    1:12.57  
                  35.07     1:12.57 (37.50)                                        
 20 Carlson, Cian             14 HP                   1:17.42   J1:12.57  
                  33.76     1:12.57 (38.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carpenter, Wesley         14 HFSC                 1:13.42    1:12.91  
 22 Rodriguez, Francisco      13 GW                   1:13.84    1:13.12  
                  34.20     1:13.12 (38.92)                                        
 23 Maas, Dieder              13 SW                   1:11.56    1:13.48  
 24 Hart, David               14 SW                   1:13.70    1:13.66  
                  33.71     1:13.66 (39.95)                                        
 25 Richards, Thomas          14 NK                   1:17.07    1:14.50  
                  34.96     1:14.50 (39.54)                                        
 26 Blotz, Benjamin           13 WIWSS                1:16.63    1:14.70  
                  34.50     1:14.70 (40.20)                                        
 27 Richards, Elijah          14 Ridgewood            1:19.55    1:14.74  
                  34.42     1:14.74 (40.32)                                        
 28 Lyons, Hastings           13 PC                   1:16.93    1:15.02  
                  34.24     1:15.02 (40.78)                                        
 29 Arndt, Ethan              13 MBCC                 1:17.20    1:15.04  
                  13.03   1:15.04 (1:02.01)                                        
 30 Marcus, Flynn             13 SW                   1:16.43    1:15.34  
                  34.42     1:15.34 (40.92)                                        
 31 Zavos, Henry              14 GW                   1:25.23    1:17.07  
                  35.62     1:17.07 (41.45)                                        
 32 McGowan, Patrick          13 Hawks Swim           1:18.39    1:17.24  
                  35.77     1:17.24 (41.47)                                        
 33 Marcin, Sam               13 WIWSS                1:17.42    1:17.75  
 34 Jackson, Soren            14 SW                   1:18.62    1:18.46  
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)                                        
 35 Lehmann, Harrison         13 PC                   1:18.16    1:18.78  
                  36.77     1:18.78 (42.01)                                        
 36 Go, Michael               13 HP                   1:20.04    1:19.22  
 37 Emmel, Philip             14 HP                   1:18.34    1:20.29  
                  35.86     1:20.29 (44.43)                                        
 38 Renfert, Karsey           14 HP                   1:19.87    1:20.52  
                  38.39     1:20.52 (42.13)                                        
 39 Douglas, Mason            13 Ridgewood            1:23.53    1:20.60  
                  36.87     1:20.60 (43.73)                                        
 40 Murphy, Seamus            14 GW                   1:25.27    1:20.88  
                  37.68     1:20.88 (43.20)                                        
 41 Cranley, Joseph           13 SW                   1:18.41    1:21.39  
                  37.22     1:21.39 (44.17)                                        
 42 McPhee, Ian               14 SEM                  1:24.65    1:21.56  
                  37.85     1:21.56 (43.71)                                        
 43 Sanderson, Isaac          14 Ridgewood            1:23.70    1:21.75  
                  39.27     1:21.75 (42.48)                                        
 44 Donkle, James             14 Ridgewood            1:25.80    1:22.16  
                  37.79     1:22.16 (44.37)                                        
 45 Wood, Charlie             13 MI                   1:25.69    1:23.66  
                  38.91     1:23.66 (44.75)                                        
 46 Bedford, Oscar            14 HFSC                 1:24.82    1:24.65  
                  38.45     1:24.65 (46.20)                                        
 47 Madigan, Patrick          13 HP                   1:31.56    1:26.92  
                  40.13     1:26.92 (46.79)                                        
 48 Terrab, Malik             13 GW                   1:32.73    1:27.59  
                  41.15     1:27.59 (46.44)                                        
 49 Cook, Aidan               13 WIWSS                1:31.94    1:28.35  
                  40.07     1:28.35 (48.28)                                        
 50 Stern, Jericho            13 GW                   1:42.59    1:29.73  
                  41.65     1:29.73 (48.08)                                        
 51 Pruski, Henry             13 GW                   1:38.56    1:31.20  
                  43.26     1:31.20 (47.94)                                        
 52 Jensen, Christian         13 HP                   1:38.41    1:34.34  
                  42.80     1:34.34 (51.54)                                        
 53 Dahmen, Quint             13 HP                   1:35.18    1:35.03  
                  43.46     1:35.03 (51.57)                                        
 54 Thompson, Alec            13 Ridgewood            1:42.71    1:36.42  
                  44.84     1:36.42 (51.58)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Sam             14 WIWSS                1:37.63    1:36.57  
                  41.39     1:36.57 (55.18)                                        
 56 Noguera, Michael          13 SW                   1:44.80    1:38.75  
                  44.99     1:38.75 (53.76)                                        
 57 Dunham-Winn, Noah         13 SEM                  1:52.28    1:41.65  
                  45.19     1:41.65 (56.46)                                        
 58 Hammersley, Jacob         13 SEM                  1:53.53    1:53.63  
 59 Hardy, Davis              13 PC                   1:59.25    1:56.38  
                  51.17   1:56.38 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Plautz, Jackson           13 Ridgewood            1:15.36         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 18S  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  ALL CITY-M:   55.41        2011 John Hornacek - Parkcrest                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   49.71        2014 Bennett McDade - Monona                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Collier, Ben              14 MI                   1:16.26    1:09.05  
                  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)                                        
  2 Carlson, Cian             14 HP                   1:17.42    1:11.60  
                  32.78     1:11.60 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:02.18        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
  ALL CITY-M:     55.06        2015 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:     51.56        2009 Ruby Martin - Nakoma                       
     SE POOL: # 1:02.18        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Beata             17 Ridgewood            1:02.64    1:00.06!  24  
                  28.15     1:00.06 (31.91)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Kelly          16 NK                   1:02.18    1:01.74!  21  
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)                                        
  3 Barth, Kaitlyn            15 Hawks Swim           1:03.74    1:03.77   20  
                  30.39     1:03.77 (33.38)                                        
  4 Cole, Hannah              18 GW                   1:04.98    1:03.88   19  
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)                                        
  5 Henshue, Sophie           15 HP                   1:04.25    1:04.25   18  
                  30.82     1:04.25 (33.43)                                        
  6 Gnewuch, Gabriella        15 Hawks Swim           1:05.02    1:05.19   17  
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)                                        
B - Final
  7 Hippen, Caroline          16 MI                   1:05.08    1:03.97   15  
                  31.23     1:03.97 (32.74)                                        
  8 Petersen, Isabelle        15 NK                   1:05.53    1:04.72   13  
                  30.98     1:04.72 (33.74)                                        
  9 Meyer, Tina               16 HP                   1:06.71    1:04.88   12  
                  31.14     1:04.88 (33.74)                                        
 10 Spielman, Allison         15 SEM                  1:05.65    1:06.09   11  
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)                                        
 11 McGill, Margaret          17 MI                   1:07.10    1:07.09   10  
                  32.08     1:07.09 (35.01)                                        
 12 Sebranek, Zoe             16 SEM                  1:06.97    1:07.21    9  
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)                                        
C - Final
 13 First, Mary               18 WIWSS                1:07.40    1:04.75    7  
                  30.29     1:04.75 (34.46)                                        
 14 Bloomer, Olivia           15 PC                   1:07.60    1:05.08    5  
                  30.75     1:05.08 (34.33)                                        
 15 McKeon, Maia              16 Hawks Swim           1:07.65    1:07.47    4  
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)                                        
 16 Berge, Amaya              15 SW                   1:08.15    1:08.09    3  
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)                                        
 17 Bissen, Malia             15 Ridgewood            1:08.20    1:08.36    2  
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
 18 Rogers, Mia               15 HFSC                 1:07.98    1:08.57    1  
                  32.50     1:08.57 (36.07)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Higgins, Sydney           17 SW                   1:08.28             
 20 Hokanson, Elise           16 MI                   1:08.49             
 21 Martorana, Madeleine      17 MI                   1:08.50             
 22 Pfefferkorn, Wendy        17 MSDC                 1:09.11             
 23 Quattrucci, Isabella      15 SW                   1:09.43             
 24 Warriner, Molly           15 HP                   1:09.50             
 25 Otto, Claire              18 SEM                  1:09.66             
 26 Updegrove, Avery          15 SEM                  1:09.83             
 27 Houston, Holly            18 PC                   1:10.48             
 28 Gessler, Nicole           15 PC                   1:10.57             
 29 Queoff, Kirsten           18 SEM                  1:10.67             
 30 Barrett, Alexis           15 MI                   1:10.73             
 31 Semmann, Laura            15 SEM                  1:10.75             
 32 Bie, Ellen                15 SEM                  1:11.02             
 33 Oaks, Olivia              16 Ridgewood            1:11.19             
 34 Terry, Claudia            15 MSDC                 1:11.21             
 35 Heinrichs, Tess           17 HFSC                 1:11.31             
 36 Storms, Grace             18 MSDC                 1:11.39             
 37 Donkle, Natalie           16 Ridgewood            1:11.57             
 38 Hellenbrand, Jordyn       18 MI                   1:11.59             
 39 Christianson, Lauryn      16 MSDC                 1:11.73             
 40 Young, Beth               15 HP                   1:11.83             
 41 Farr, Dani                17 Ridgewood            1:11.90             
 42 Kuecker, Julianna         17 HP                   1:12.18             
 43 Hall, Ella                17 SEM                  1:12.62             
 44 Alban, Corey              18 HFSC                 1:12.80             
 45 Keller, Cassandra         15 MSDC                 1:13.47             
 46 Hornacek, Sadie           18 PC                   1:13.61             
 47 Ashe, Alexis              15 MI                   1:13.99             
 48 Hamacher, Natalie         17 MSDC                 1:14.06             
 49 Becker, Hannah            17 Ridgewood            1:14.45             
 50 Jankovich, Kathleen       16 HFSC                 1:14.49             
 51 Hartlieb, Gretchen        17 NK                   1:14.69             
 52 Collier, Melissa          16 MI                   1:14.80             
 53 Walters, Bella            17 PC                   1:15.13             
 54 Sheridan, Molly           18 HP                   1:15.22             
 55 Anderson, Mary Kate       16 PC                   1:15.29             
 56 DeAngeles, Alexandra      15 SW                   1:15.44             
 57 Kaldor, Gracie            17 PC                   1:15.65             
 58 Pinder, Devon             16 MI                   1:15.73             
 59 Schlichting, Bridget      15 MBCC                 1:16.02             
 60 Wheeler, Alexandra        16 SEM                  1:16.16             
 61 Attaway, Caitlin          18 MSDC                 1:16.35             
 62 Grosse, Natalie           17 SEM                  1:16.42             
 63 Robert, Maggie            18 SEM                  1:16.50             
 64 Jordan, Cailin            17 MSDC                 1:16.86             
 65 Ashley, Anna              17 MI                   1:17.33             
 66 Tennant, Evie             15 HFSC                 1:17.90             
 66 Ringhand, Casandara       18 SEM                  1:17.90             
 68 Proctor, Jade             17 Ridgewood            1:18.02             
 69 Steenhagen, Angelique     16 MSDC                 1:18.05             
 70 Jordahl, Ella             15 SW                   1:18.06             
 71 Riggins, Daine            16 HP                   1:18.38             
 72 Briddell, Nora            15 MSDC                 1:18.48             
 73 Hershberger, Rebekah      15 HFSC                 1:18.59             
 74 Wanish, Katia             15 GW                   1:18.76             
 75 Bachmeier, Heidi          16 MI                   1:19.19             
 76 Harris, Quinn             15 MI                   1:19.22             
 77 Cook, Kylie               15 MSDC                 1:19.30             
 78 Walker, Karen             16 HP                   1:19.70             
 79 Buzza, Ali                16 Ridgewood            1:19.83             
 80 Ramirez, Alexa            15 MI                   1:19.88             
 81 Olson, Paige              15 MI                   1:19.96             
 82 Frucht, Annemarie         15 NK                   1:20.11             
 83 Nellis, Hadley            16 Ridgewood            1:20.26             
 84 Frehner, Anna             17 SW                   1:20.67             
 85 Schensky, Madeline        17 GW                   1:20.98             
 86 Ghandhi, Nora             16 SW                   1:21.06             
 87 Zwaska, Lily              18 Ridgewood            1:21.07             
 88 Peterson, Sydney          15 PC                   1:21.10             
 89 Jankovich, Josie          15 HFSC                 1:21.92             
 90 Korb, Sophia              16 MBCC                 1:22.21             
 91 Parvin, Ainsley           15 MSDC                 1:22.41             
 92 Peterson, Bria            16 HFSC                 1:22.55             
 93 Ducke, Keegan             15 MI                   1:23.19             
 94 Jaye, Anna                17 SW                   1:23.25             
 95 Nybroten, Hannah          18 SEM                  1:23.28             
 96 Erickson, Kristen         17 Ridgewood            1:23.34             
 97 King, Katrina             17 Ridgewood            1:24.10             
 98 Feller, Stephanie         16 SEM                  1:25.03             
 99 Mangas, Abby              15 MI                   1:25.44             
100 Richards, Maddie          18 NK                   1:25.48             
101 Jiang, Angela             15 SEM                  1:25.79             
102 Tracy, Emma               17 SW                   1:26.29             
103 Shorter, Lauren           16 NK                   1:26.64             
104 Weller, Annika            17 WIWSS                1:26.67             
105 Healy, Eileen             18 WIWSS                1:27.11             
106 Shorter, Courtney         16 NK                   1:28.70             
107 Lawson, Alicia            16 SW                   1:33.54             
108 Wunder, Brianne           16 SEM                  1:34.27             
 -- Patton, Rosemary          16 PC                       NS              
 
Event 19  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:02.18        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
  ALL CITY-M:     55.06        2015 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:     51.56        2009 Ruby Martin - Nakoma                       
     SE POOL: # 1:02.18        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kelly          16 NK                   1:03.08    1:02.18! 
                  29.89     1:02.18 (32.29)                                        
  2 Nelson, Beata             17 Ridgewood            1:04.36    1:02.64  
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)                                        
  3 Barth, Kaitlyn            15 Hawks Swim           1:06.72    1:03.74  
                  30.19     1:03.74 (33.55)                                        
  4 Henshue, Sophie           15 HP                   1:04.34    1:04.25  
                  30.94     1:04.25 (33.31)                                        
  5 Cole, Hannah              18 GW                   1:06.95    1:04.98  
  6 Gnewuch, Gabriella        15 Hawks Swim           1:07.82    1:05.02  
                  30.68     1:05.02 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hippen, Caroline          16 MI                   1:06.95    1:05.08  
                  31.21     1:05.08 (33.87)                                        
  8 Petersen, Isabelle        15 NK                   1:07.06    1:05.53  
                  31.01     1:05.53 (34.52)                                        
  9 Spielman, Allison         15 SEM                  1:08.95    1:05.65  
                  31.21     1:05.65 (34.44)                                        
 10 Meyer, Tina               16 HP                   1:08.62    1:06.71  
                  31.07     1:06.71 (35.64)                                        
 11 Sebranek, Zoe             16 SEM                  1:09.29    1:06.97  
                  31.78     1:06.97 (35.19)                                        
 12 McGill, Margaret          17 MI                   1:09.08    1:07.10  
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 First, Mary               18 WIWSS                1:05.71    1:07.40  
                  31.31     1:07.40 (36.09)                                        
 14 Bloomer, Olivia           15 PC                   1:06.68    1:07.60  
                  31.39     1:07.60 (36.21)                                        
 15 McKeon, Maia              16 Hawks Swim           1:09.84    1:07.65  
                  32.31     1:07.65 (35.34)                                        
 16 Rogers, Mia               15 HFSC                 1:10.09    1:07.98  
                  32.09     1:07.98 (35.89)                                        
 17 Berge, Amaya              15 SW                   1:10.82    1:08.15  
                  31.80     1:08.15 (36.35)                                        
 18 Bissen, Malia             15 Ridgewood            1:12.64    1:08.20  
                  32.84     1:08.20 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Higgins, Sydney           17 SW                   1:07.52    1:08.28  
                  31.15     1:08.28 (37.13)                                        
 20 Hokanson, Elise           16 MI                   1:14.01    1:08.49  
                  33.26     1:08.49 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martorana, Madeleine      17 MI                   1:11.48    1:08.50  
                  32.40     1:08.50 (36.10)                                        
 22 Pfefferkorn, Wendy        17 MSDC                 1:08.69    1:09.11  
                  32.32     1:09.11 (36.79)                                        
 23 Quattrucci, Isabella      15 SW                   1:11.59    1:09.43  
                  32.36     1:09.43 (37.07)                                        
 24 Warriner, Molly           15 HP                   1:11.01    1:09.50  
                  32.70     1:09.50 (36.80)                                        
 25 Otto, Claire              18 SEM                  1:13.59    1:09.66  
                  32.85     1:09.66 (36.81)                                        
 26 Updegrove, Avery          15 SEM                  1:11.11    1:09.83  
                  32.87     1:09.83 (36.96)                                        
 27 Houston, Holly            18 PC                   1:09.79    1:10.48  
                  32.60     1:10.48 (37.88)                                        
 28 Gessler, Nicole           15 PC                   1:13.14    1:10.57  
                  33.10     1:10.57 (37.47)                                        
 29 Queoff, Kirsten           18 SEM                  1:13.49    1:10.67  
                  33.77     1:10.67 (36.90)                                        
 30 Barrett, Alexis           15 MI                   1:12.93    1:10.73  
                  33.96     1:10.73 (36.77)                                        
 31 Semmann, Laura            15 SEM                  1:14.19    1:10.75  
                  33.46     1:10.75 (37.29)                                        
 32 Bie, Ellen                15 SEM                  1:16.29    1:11.02  
                  34.02     1:11.02 (37.00)                                        
 33 Oaks, Olivia              16 Ridgewood            1:14.51    1:11.19  
                  33.97     1:11.19 (37.22)                                        
 34 Terry, Claudia            15 MSDC                 1:15.20    1:11.21  
                  34.09     1:11.21 (37.12)                                        
 35 Heinrichs, Tess           17 HFSC                 1:12.39    1:11.31  
                  33.58     1:11.31 (37.73)                                        
 36 Storms, Grace             18 MSDC                 1:11.64    1:11.39  
                  33.72     1:11.39 (37.67)                                        
 37 Donkle, Natalie           16 Ridgewood            1:13.54    1:11.57  
                  33.10     1:11.57 (38.47)                                        
 38 Hellenbrand, Jordyn       18 MI                   1:15.24    1:11.59  
                  33.47     1:11.59 (38.12)                                        
 39 Christianson, Lauryn      16 MSDC                 1:12.55    1:11.73  
                  33.54     1:11.73 (38.19)                                        
 40 Young, Beth               15 HP                   1:16.13    1:11.83  
                  34.66     1:11.83 (37.17)                                        
 41 Farr, Dani                17 Ridgewood            1:14.35    1:11.90  
                  32.94     1:11.90 (38.96)                                        
 42 Kuecker, Julianna         17 HP                   1:09.51    1:12.18  
                  34.16     1:12.18 (38.02)                                        
 43 Hall, Ella                17 SEM                  1:14.92    1:12.62  
                  34.85     1:12.62 (37.77)                                        
 44 Alban, Corey              18 HFSC                 1:09.90    1:12.80  
                  34.28     1:12.80 (38.52)                                        
 45 Keller, Cassandra         15 MSDC                 1:16.01    1:13.47  
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)                                        
 46 Hornacek, Sadie           18 PC                   1:19.48    1:13.61  
                  35.05     1:13.61 (38.56)                                        
 47 Ashe, Alexis              15 MI                   1:16.70    1:13.99  
                  14.63     1:13.99 (59.36)                                        
 48 Hamacher, Natalie         17 MSDC                 1:16.42    1:14.06  
                  34.72     1:14.06 (39.34)                                        
 49 Becker, Hannah            17 Ridgewood            1:15.44    1:14.45  
                  35.11     1:14.45 (39.34)                                        
 50 Jankovich, Kathleen       16 HFSC                 1:13.90    1:14.49  
                  33.62     1:14.49 (40.87)                                        
 51 Hartlieb, Gretchen        17 NK                   1:10.30    1:14.69  
                  35.13     1:14.69 (39.56)                                        
 52 Collier, Melissa          16 MI                   1:16.25    1:14.80  
                  35.02     1:14.80 (39.78)                                        
 53 Walters, Bella            17 PC                   1:13.59    1:15.13  
                  35.67     1:15.13 (39.46)                                        
 54 Sheridan, Molly           18 HP                   1:13.89    1:15.22  
                  35.14     1:15.22 (40.08)                                        
 55 Anderson, Mary Kate       16 PC                   1:16.56    1:15.29  
                  34.76     1:15.29 (40.53)                                        
 56 DeAngeles, Alexandra      15 SW                   1:13.51    1:15.44  
                  34.09     1:15.44 (41.35)                                        
 57 Kaldor, Gracie            17 PC                   1:17.17    1:15.65  
                  35.56     1:15.65 (40.09)                                        
 58 Pinder, Devon             16 MI                   1:19.40    1:15.73  
                  36.24     1:15.73 (39.49)                                        
 59 Schlichting, Bridget      15 MBCC                 1:16.70    1:16.02  
                  34.73     1:16.02 (41.29)                                        
 60 Wheeler, Alexandra        16 SEM                  1:18.87    1:16.16  
                  35.72     1:16.16 (40.44)                                        
 61 Attaway, Caitlin          18 MSDC                 1:12.81    1:16.35  
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)                                        
 62 Grosse, Natalie           17 SEM                  1:19.25    1:16.42  
                  36.39     1:16.42 (40.03)                                        
 63 Robert, Maggie            18 SEM                  1:17.60    1:16.50  
                  35.64     1:16.50 (40.86)                                        
 64 Jordan, Cailin            17 MSDC                 1:15.56    1:16.86  
                  35.91     1:16.86 (40.95)                                        
 65 Ashley, Anna              17 MI                   1:23.14    1:17.33  
                  36.26     1:17.33 (41.07)                                        
 66 Tennant, Evie             15 HFSC                 1:18.83    1:17.90  
                  37.18     1:17.90 (40.72)                                        
 66 Ringhand, Casandara       18 SEM                  1:16.12    1:17.90  
                  35.01     1:17.90 (42.89)                                        
 68 Proctor, Jade             17 Ridgewood            1:33.19    1:18.02  
                  31.99     1:18.02 (46.03)                                        
 69 Steenhagen, Angelique     16 MSDC                 1:17.58    1:18.05  
                  37.28     1:18.05 (40.77)                                        
 70 Jordahl, Ella             15 SW                   1:20.87    1:18.06  
                  36.56     1:18.06 (41.50)                                        
 71 Riggins, Daine            16 HP                   1:16.22    1:18.38  
                  36.12     1:18.38 (42.26)                                        
 72 Briddell, Nora            15 MSDC                 1:19.58    1:18.48  
                  13.25   1:18.48 (1:05.23)                                        
 73 Hershberger, Rebekah      15 HFSC                 1:18.21    1:18.59  
                  37.29     1:18.59 (41.30)                                        
 74 Wanish, Katia             15 GW                   1:25.99    1:18.76  
 75 Bachmeier, Heidi          16 MI                   1:20.72    1:19.19  
                  37.70     1:19.19 (41.49)                                        
 76 Harris, Quinn             15 MI                   1:21.25    1:19.22  
                  37.92     1:19.22 (41.30)                                        
 77 Cook, Kylie               15 MSDC                 1:24.70    1:19.30  
                  37.19     1:19.30 (42.11)                                        
 78 Walker, Karen             16 HP                   1:18.49    1:19.70  
                  35.82     1:19.70 (43.88)                                        
 79 Buzza, Ali                16 Ridgewood            1:22.02    1:19.83  
                  36.56     1:19.83 (43.27)                                        
 80 Ramirez, Alexa            15 MI                   1:21.65    1:19.88  
                  37.89     1:19.88 (41.99)                                        
 81 Olson, Paige              15 MI                   1:21.55    1:19.96  
 82 Frucht, Annemarie         15 NK                   1:20.75    1:20.11  
                  38.02     1:20.11 (42.09)                                        
 83 Nellis, Hadley            16 Ridgewood            1:21.31    1:20.26  
                  37.71     1:20.26 (42.55)                                        
 84 Frehner, Anna             17 SW                   1:19.40    1:20.67  
                  38.58     1:20.67 (42.09)                                        
 85 Schensky, Madeline        17 GW                   1:20.67    1:20.98  
                  38.15     1:20.98 (42.83)                                        
 86 Ghandhi, Nora             16 SW                   1:23.26    1:21.06  
                  38.83     1:21.06 (42.23)                                        
 87 Zwaska, Lily              18 Ridgewood            1:22.97    1:21.07  
                  36.68     1:21.07 (44.39)                                        
 88 Peterson, Sydney          15 PC                   1:23.07    1:21.10  
                  37.72     1:21.10 (43.38)                                        
 89 Jankovich, Josie          15 HFSC                 1:23.42    1:21.92  
                  38.07     1:21.92 (43.85)                                        
 90 Korb, Sophia              16 MBCC                 1:21.18    1:22.21  
                  37.53     1:22.21 (44.68)                                        
 91 Parvin, Ainsley           15 MSDC                 1:24.22    1:22.41  
                  38.38     1:22.41 (44.03)                                        
 92 Peterson, Bria            16 HFSC                 1:19.17    1:22.55  
                  38.76     1:22.55 (43.79)                                        
 93 Ducke, Keegan             15 MI                   1:28.57    1:23.19  
                  39.56     1:23.19 (43.63)                                        
 94 Jaye, Anna                17 SW                   1:20.67    1:23.25  
                  38.90     1:23.25 (44.35)                                        
 95 Nybroten, Hannah          18 SEM                  1:28.88    1:23.28  
                  38.73     1:23.28 (44.55)                                        
 96 Erickson, Kristen         17 Ridgewood            1:24.57    1:23.34  
                  39.03     1:23.34 (44.31)                                        
 97 King, Katrina             17 Ridgewood            1:32.19    1:24.10  
                  34.69     1:24.10 (49.41)                                        
 98 Feller, Stephanie         16 SEM                  1:25.91    1:25.03  
                  40.58     1:25.03 (44.45)                                        
 99 Mangas, Abby              15 MI                   1:27.11    1:25.44  
                  39.52     1:25.44 (45.92)                                        
100 Richards, Maddie          18 NK                   1:21.71    1:25.48  
                  39.22     1:25.48 (46.26)                                        
101 Jiang, Angela             15 SEM                  1:25.04    1:25.79  
                  38.65     1:25.79 (47.14)                                        
102 Tracy, Emma               17 SW                   1:26.24    1:26.29  
                  40.47     1:26.29 (45.82)                                        
103 Shorter, Lauren           16 NK                   1:23.20    1:26.64  
                  39.98     1:26.64 (46.66)                                        
104 Weller, Annika            17 WIWSS                1:25.63    1:26.67  
                  40.81     1:26.67 (45.86)                                        
105 Healy, Eileen             18 WIWSS                1:31.66    1:27.11  
                  39.16     1:27.11 (47.95)                                        
106 Shorter, Courtney         16 NK                   1:28.58    1:28.70  
                  40.17     1:28.70 (48.53)                                        
107 Lawson, Alicia            16 SW                   1:32.40    1:33.54  
                  39.14     1:33.54 (54.40)                                        
108 Wunder, Brianne           16 SEM                  1:30.42    1:34.27  
 -- Patton, Rosemary          16 PC                   1:17.11         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Remedy Intelligent Staffing
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 56.33        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                      
  ALL CITY-M:   52.67        2013 Nick Menninga - West Side                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   46.59        2012 Jack Allen - Monona                          
     SE POOL: # 56.33        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDade, Bennett           16 MSDC                   56.33      55.75!  24  
                  27.42       55.75 (28.33)                                        
  2 Weaver, Lain              16 HFSC                   57.06      56.02!  21  
                  26.80       56.02 (29.22)                                        
  3 Draves, Michael           16 MI                     57.44      56.97   20  
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)                                        
  4 Horton, Drake             17 Hawks Swim             58.08      57.28   19  
                  27.80       57.28 (29.48)                                        
  5 Patterson, Elliot         18 PC                     58.71      58.27   18  
                  27.39       58.27 (30.88)                                        
  6 Meara, Aidan              18 SW                     58.59    1:01.22   17  
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sanchez, Rory             18 HP                     59.17      58.94   15  
                  28.07       58.94 (30.87)                                        
  8 Wellnitz, Jacob           17 SEM                    59.82      59.37   13  
                  28.62       59.37 (30.75)                                        
  9 Sebastian, Zeke           17 Ridgewood              59.70      59.61   12  
                  28.74       59.61 (30.87)                                        
 10 Patton, Riley             17 PC                   1:00.22      59.81   11  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)                                        
 11 Keith, Connor             17 MSDC                   59.92    1:00.09   10  
                  28.78     1:00.09 (31.31)                                        
 12 Sackett, Shane            16 MSDC                 1:00.20    1:00.26    9  
                  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)                                        
C - Final
 13 Doll, Erik                17 MSDC                 1:00.32      59.34    7  
                  28.60       59.34 (30.74)                                        
 14 Sato, Tyler               16 HFSC                 1:00.53    1:00.13    5  
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)                                        
 15 Lippiatt, Jacob           15 MSDC                 1:01.54    1:00.63    4  
                  29.78     1:00.63 (30.85)                                        
 16 Giallombardo, Vincent     17 MSDC                 1:00.81    1:00.80    3  
                  29.57     1:00.80 (31.23)                                        
 17 Allen, Jordan             17 MSDC                 1:00.80    1:01.10    2  
                  29.51     1:01.10 (31.59)                                        
 18 Gebhart, Ben              18 Ridgewood            1:01.25    1:01.23    1  
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Young, Sam                16 HP                   1:02.46             
 20 Beyer, Tom                15 NK                   1:02.66             
 21 Zillner, Blake            15 HP                   1:02.79             
 22 Johnstone, Dan            17 SEM                  1:02.93             
 23 George, Christopher       15 SW                   1:02.98             
 24 Zocher, Jack              17 HP                   1:03.12             
 25 Wall, Zach                17 MBCC                 1:04.24             
 26 Radloff, Charlie          18 Hawks Swim           1:04.43             
 27 Birschbach, Kane          16 MI                   1:04.45             
 28 Jorgensen, Mitchell       17 SW                   1:04.52             
 29 Melnick, Noah             17 SW                   1:04.57             
 30 Touchett, Bryan           16 Ridgewood            1:04.66             
 31 Pyeatt, Sam               18 SEM                  1:04.99             
 32 Ohnesorge, Max            17 SW                   1:05.25             
 33 Carpenter, Zachary        18 HFSC                 1:05.48             
 34 Oseth, Marek              18 MSDC                 1:05.81             
 35 Gonring, Noah             15 SEM                  1:05.87             
 36 Callan, Griffin           15 WIWSS                1:05.95             
 37 O'Donnell-Mache, Jack     16 SW                   1:05.96             
 38 Zimmerman, Michael        17 SW                   1:05.97             
 39 Wheeler, Sam              18 SEM                  1:06.08             
 40 Hanauer, Kevin            18 PC                   1:06.28             
 41 Pfau, Henry               16 NK                   1:06.31             
 42 Jarrard, William          17 SW                   1:06.74             
 43 Bradt, Tim                15 WIWSS                1:07.23             
 44 Kettner, Case             16 MBCC                 1:07.57             
 45 Schaak, James             15 NK                   1:08.02             
 46 Vaughan, Gerry            16 NK                   1:08.37             
 47 Disch, Grant              18 PC                   1:08.38             
 48 Duffy, Liam               15 MBCC                 1:08.39             
 49 Parkel, Caulden           16 Ridgewood            1:08.44             
 50 Gaschignard, Zachary      18 GW                   1:08.49             
 51 Higgins, Thomas           15 SW                   1:08.81             
 52 Jensen, Calvin            18 HP                   1:09.04             
 53 Casey, Noah               15 HFSC                 1:09.06             
 54 Hanson, Connor            15 SW                   1:09.17             
 55 Demitrios, Drake          15 MI                   1:09.31             
 56 Genskow, Jake             18 PC                   1:10.20             
 57 Jensen, Grant             16 HP                   1:10.89             
 58 Seymour-Nahn, Caden       16 PC                   1:11.07             
 59 Cranley, Owen             16 SW                   1:11.28             
 60 Price, Ethan              16 MBCC                 1:11.84             
 61 Patterson, Oliver         15 PC                   1:11.91             
 62 Graffin, Cole             17 MSDC                 1:13.09             
 63 Darien, Jacob             16 MBCC                 1:13.37             
 64 Wellnitz, James           17 SEM                  1:13.48             
 65 Birschbach, Evan          17 MI                   1:13.54             
 66 Tisdel, Rory              17 WIWSS                1:13.74             
 67 Witynski, Grant           18 HFSC                 1:14.06             
 68 Reynolds, Garrett         15 SW                   1:14.15             
 69 Wagner, Brady             15 SEM                  1:14.30             
 70 Christianson, George      16 MSDC                 1:14.80             
 71 Zajmi, Dren               15 MBCC                 1:15.93             
 72 Ringhand, Jacob           15 SEM                  1:17.54             
 73 Wessley, Bennett          15 MBCC                 1:17.60             
 74 Gonzales, Jared           17 Ridgewood            1:17.66             
 75 Daun, Carl                16 MSDC                 1:17.79             
 76 Lewis, Andrew             18 MI                   1:18.08             
 77 McLennan, Joshua          16 HFSC                 1:19.08             
 78 Olson, Casey              18 SEM                  1:19.44             
 79 Princl, Michael           16 Ridgewood            1:19.60             
 80 Gonzalez, Hugo            16 WIWSS                1:21.40             
 81 Harried, Hunter           15 MSDC                 1:23.67             
 82 Smith, Jerrett            15 SEM                  1:23.95             
 83 Kilmer, Wilson            15 HFSC                 1:29.18             
 
Event 20  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Remedy Intelligent Staffing
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 56.33        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                      
  ALL CITY-M:   52.67        2013 Nick Menninga - West Side                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   46.59        2012 Jack Allen - Monona                          
     SE POOL: # 56.33        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Bennett           16 MSDC                   56.87      56.33! 
                  27.08       56.33 (29.25)                                        
  2 Weaver, Lain              16 HFSC                   57.74      57.06  
                  26.99       57.06 (30.07)                                        
  3 Draves, Michael           16 MI                     58.73      57.44  
                  27.60       57.44 (29.84)                                        
  4 Horton, Drake             17 Hawks Swim             59.38      58.08  
                  27.65       58.08 (30.43)                                        
  5 Meara, Aidan              18 SW                     58.96      58.59  
                  27.58       58.59 (31.01)                                        
  6 Patterson, Elliot         18 PC                     59.20      58.71  
                  27.63       58.71 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sanchez, Rory             18 HP                     58.93      59.17  
                  27.87       59.17 (31.30)                                        
  8 Sebastian, Zeke           17 Ridgewood            1:01.17      59.70  
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)                                        
  9 Wellnitz, Jacob           17 SEM                  1:01.04      59.82  
                  28.48       59.82 (31.34)                                        
 10 Keith, Connor             17 MSDC                 1:00.51      59.92  
                  28.43       59.92 (31.49)                                        
 11 Sackett, Shane            16 MSDC                 1:01.61    1:00.20  
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)                                        
 12 Patton, Riley             17 PC                   1:01.17    1:00.22  
                  27.72     1:00.22 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doll, Erik                17 MSDC                   59.94    1:00.32  
                  27.97     1:00.32 (32.35)                                        
 14 Sato, Tyler               16 HFSC                 1:00.92    1:00.53  
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)                                        
 15 Allen, Jordan             17 MSDC                 1:02.70    1:00.80  
                  28.65     1:00.80 (32.15)                                        
 16 Giallombardo, Vincent     17 MSDC                 1:02.47    1:00.81  
                  29.37     1:00.81 (31.44)                                        
 17 Gebhart, Ben              18 Ridgewood            1:05.80    1:01.25  
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)                                        
 18 Lippiatt, Jacob           15 MSDC                 1:02.28    1:01.54  
                  28.51     1:01.54 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Sam                16 HP                   1:03.57    1:02.46  
                  30.33     1:02.46 (32.13)                                        
 20 Beyer, Tom                15 NK                   1:04.11    1:02.66  
                  30.19     1:02.66 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zillner, Blake            15 HP                   1:03.14    1:02.79  
                  29.68     1:02.79 (33.11)                                        
 22 Johnstone, Dan            17 SEM                  1:06.91    1:02.93  
                  30.63     1:02.93 (32.30)                                        
 23 George, Christopher       15 SW                   1:06.32    1:02.98  
                  30.37     1:02.98 (32.61)                                        
 24 Zocher, Jack              17 HP                   1:02.77    1:03.12  
                  29.91     1:03.12 (33.21)                                        
 25 Wall, Zach                17 MBCC                 1:04.38    1:04.24  
                  29.84     1:04.24 (34.40)                                        
 26 Radloff, Charlie          18 Hawks Swim           1:04.94    1:04.43  
                  30.88     1:04.43 (33.55)                                        
 27 Birschbach, Kane          16 MI                   1:04.13    1:04.45  
                  30.56     1:04.45 (33.89)                                        
 28 Jorgensen, Mitchell       17 SW                   1:05.12    1:04.52  
                  30.57     1:04.52 (33.95)                                        
 29 Melnick, Noah             17 SW                   1:06.52    1:04.57  
                  31.03     1:04.57 (33.54)                                        
 30 Touchett, Bryan           16 Ridgewood            1:04.89    1:04.66  
                  30.57     1:04.66 (34.09)                                        
 31 Pyeatt, Sam               18 SEM                  1:07.13    1:04.99  
                  30.21     1:04.99 (34.78)                                        
 32 Ohnesorge, Max            17 SW                   1:05.39    1:05.25  
                  30.70     1:05.25 (34.55)                                        
 33 Carpenter, Zachary        18 HFSC                 1:08.64    1:05.48  
                  29.64     1:05.48 (35.84)                                        
 34 Oseth, Marek              18 MSDC                 1:03.83    1:05.81  
                  30.14     1:05.81 (35.67)                                        
 35 Gonring, Noah             15 SEM                  1:08.16    1:05.87  
                  29.41     1:05.87 (36.46)                                        
 36 Callan, Griffin           15 WIWSS                1:01.43    1:05.95  
                  30.11     1:05.95 (35.84)                                        
 37 O'Donnell-Mache, Jack     16 SW                   1:05.93    1:05.96  
                  30.71     1:05.96 (35.25)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Michael        17 SW                   1:03.93    1:05.97  
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)                                        
 39 Wheeler, Sam              18 SEM                  1:06.51    1:06.08  
                  27.67     1:06.08 (38.41)                                        
 40 Hanauer, Kevin            18 PC                   1:09.24    1:06.28  
                  30.49     1:06.28 (35.79)                                        
 41 Pfau, Henry               16 NK                   1:06.38    1:06.31  
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)                                        
 42 Jarrard, William          17 SW                   1:06.45    1:06.74  
                  30.59     1:06.74 (36.15)                                        
 43 Bradt, Tim                15 WIWSS                1:07.71    1:07.23  
                  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)                                        
 44 Kettner, Case             16 MBCC                 1:09.90    1:07.57  
                  33.40     1:07.57 (34.17)                                        
 45 Schaak, James             15 NK                   1:08.79    1:08.02  
                  31.32     1:08.02 (36.70)                                        
 46 Vaughan, Gerry            16 NK                   1:09.91    1:08.37  
                  33.16     1:08.37 (35.21)                                        
 47 Disch, Grant              18 PC                   1:10.88    1:08.38  
                  32.80     1:08.38 (35.58)                                        
 48 Duffy, Liam               15 MBCC                 1:10.34    1:08.39  
                  33.41     1:08.39 (34.98)                                        
 49 Parkel, Caulden           16 Ridgewood            1:11.30    1:08.44  
 50 Gaschignard, Zachary      18 GW                   1:10.49    1:08.49  
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
 51 Higgins, Thomas           15 SW                   1:08.75    1:08.81  
                  32.20     1:08.81 (36.61)                                        
 52 Jensen, Calvin            18 HP                   1:04.90    1:09.04  
                  31.28     1:09.04 (37.76)                                        
 53 Casey, Noah               15 HFSC                 1:10.11    1:09.06  
                  31.90     1:09.06 (37.16)                                        
 54 Hanson, Connor            15 SW                   1:10.97    1:09.17  
                  31.70     1:09.17 (37.47)                                        
 55 Demitrios, Drake          15 MI                   1:09.12    1:09.31  
                  32.52     1:09.31 (36.79)                                        
 56 Genskow, Jake             18 PC                   1:11.76    1:10.20  
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)                                        
 57 Jensen, Grant             16 HP                   1:08.63    1:10.89  
                  32.69     1:10.89 (38.20)                                        
 58 Seymour-Nahn, Caden       16 PC                   1:12.14    1:11.07  
                  33.17     1:11.07 (37.90)                                        
 59 Cranley, Owen             16 SW                   1:21.96    1:11.28  
                  33.40     1:11.28 (37.88)                                        
 60 Price, Ethan              16 MBCC                 1:12.66    1:11.84  
                  33.20     1:11.84 (38.64)                                        
 61 Patterson, Oliver         15 PC                   1:17.06    1:11.91  
                  34.22     1:11.91 (37.69)                                        
 62 Graffin, Cole             17 MSDC                 1:13.85    1:13.09  
                  34.69     1:13.09 (38.40)                                        
 63 Darien, Jacob             16 MBCC                 1:14.44    1:13.37  
                  34.33     1:13.37 (39.04)                                        
 64 Wellnitz, James           17 SEM                  1:15.43    1:13.48  
                  35.64     1:13.48 (37.84)                                        
 65 Birschbach, Evan          17 MI                   1:09.50    1:13.54  
                  33.80     1:13.54 (39.74)                                        
 66 Tisdel, Rory              17 WIWSS                1:11.97    1:13.74  
                  34.62     1:13.74 (39.12)                                        
 67 Witynski, Grant           18 HFSC                 1:13.80    1:14.06  
 68 Reynolds, Garrett         15 SW                   1:14.37    1:14.15  
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)                                        
 69 Wagner, Brady             15 SEM                  1:16.82    1:14.30  
                  35.58     1:14.30 (38.72)                                        
 70 Christianson, George      16 MSDC                 1:13.84    1:14.80  
                  35.02     1:14.80 (39.78)                                        
 71 Zajmi, Dren               15 MBCC                 1:14.03    1:15.93  
                  34.87     1:15.93 (41.06)                                        
 72 Ringhand, Jacob           15 SEM                  1:19.24    1:17.54  
                  36.56     1:17.54 (40.98)                                        
 73 Wessley, Bennett          15 MBCC                 1:19.27    1:17.60  
                  36.27     1:17.60 (41.33)                                        
 74 Gonzales, Jared           17 Ridgewood            1:21.26    1:17.66  
                  36.94     1:17.66 (40.72)                                        
 75 Daun, Carl                16 MSDC                 1:20.46    1:17.79  
                  35.82     1:17.79 (41.97)                                        
 76 Lewis, Andrew             18 MI                   1:11.65    1:18.08  
                  35.75     1:18.08 (42.33)                                        
 77 McLennan, Joshua          16 HFSC                 1:16.06    1:19.08  
                  34.84     1:19.08 (44.24)                                        
 78 Olson, Casey              18 SEM                  1:22.50    1:19.44  
                  36.57     1:19.44 (42.87)                                        
 79 Princl, Michael           16 Ridgewood            1:22.26    1:19.60  
                  37.31     1:19.60 (42.29)                                        
 80 Gonzalez, Hugo            16 WIWSS                1:26.56    1:21.40  
                  38.65     1:21.40 (42.75)                                        
 81 Harried, Hunter           15 MSDC                 1:24.11    1:23.67  
                  38.76     1:23.67 (44.91)                                        
 82 Smith, Jerrett            15 SEM                  1:23.41    1:23.95  
                  38.02     1:23.95 (45.93)                                        
 83 Kilmer, Wilson            15 HFSC                 1:28.73    1:29.18  
                  41.82     1:29.18 (47.36)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Celebrations Entertainment
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 22.85        2016 Sally Lien - Maple Bluff                     
  ALL CITY-M:   18.79        1993 Margaret Barry - Maple Bluff                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   17.06        1992 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                       
     SE POOL: # 22.38        2011 Mary O'Malley - Monona                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lien, Sally                8 MBCC                   22.85      21.92#  24  
  2 Jensen, Jane               8 Ridgewood              23.43      23.25   21  
  3 Curran, Annika             8 Ridgewood              24.04      23.36   20  
  4 Sarubbi, Jordan            8 MSDC                   24.00      24.38   19  
  5 Jin, Ellen                 8 HP                     24.11      24.88   18  
  6 Lee, Irene                 7 MI                     24.42      25.13   17  
B - Final
  7 Smith, Lily                8 Ridgewood              25.44      23.99   15  
  8 Brown, Amelia              8 Ridgewood              25.81      24.83   13  
  9 Howe, Mya                  8 MSDC                   26.19      24.88   12  
 10 Laursen, Danielle          8 SW                     26.25      25.59   11  
 11 Kittleson, Kyrah           8 Hawks Swim             25.11      26.27   10  
 12 Yeager, Emma               8 SEM                    26.15      26.51    9  
C - Final
 13 Dart, Annaleise            8 MI                     27.73      25.09    7  
 14 Fristoe, Nalani            7 GW                     26.51      25.95    5  
 15 Pettit, Taylor             8 SEM                    27.78      26.21    4  
 16 Shi, Sophie                7 MI                     27.73      27.72    3  
 17 Onopa, Margaret            7 MI                     26.62      27.79    2  
 18 Meudt, Audrey              8 MI                     27.13      28.65    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Siniscalchi, Elle          7 SW                     25.75             
 20 Kaiser, Aoife              8 NK                     27.83             
 21 Erdtmann, Gina             7 Ridgewood              27.86             
 22 Konrad, Alyssa             8 HP                     28.06             
 22 Hoffman, Madison           8 SEM                    28.06             
 24 Renk, Mari                 8 HP                     28.09             
 25 Hanson, Genevieve          8 SW                     28.19             
 25 Babcock, Logan             7 MSDC                   28.19             
 27 Haffner, Elena             8 Ridgewood              28.66             
 28 Benson, Leela              8 HP                     28.78             
 29 Roswold, Reese             7 Ridgewood              28.87             
 30 Coad, Lilly                8 SW                     29.09             
 31 Kiefert, Gabi              7 Ridgewood              29.15             
 32 Campbell, Emma             8 SEM                    29.21             
 33 Oeth, Adeline              8 Hawks Swim             29.33             
 34 Stelzer, Evelyn            8 MSDC                   29.57             
 35 Gustafson, Stella          7 WIWSS                  29.63             
 36 Martinelli, Jane           6 Ridgewood              29.70             
 37 Kiehl, Clara               7 WIWSS                  29.78             
 38 Sundell, Brynn             7 MI                     29.81             
 39 Strobel, Hannah            8 Ridgewood              29.91             
 40 Wendler, Claire            8 Ridgewood              29.93             
 41 Meister, Rose              8 NK                     29.98             
 42 McGinnis, Ella             7 Ridgewood              30.03             
 43 Nault, Ava                 8 MSDC                   30.08             
 44 Bauer, Chiara              6 MI                     30.43             
 45 Schafer, Kendall           8 HP                     30.53             
 46 Grosse, Elka               8 WIWSS                  30.57             
 47 Adams, Victoria            8 MI                     30.77             
 48 Fonner, Emersyn            7 MSDC                   31.16             
 49 Olson, Paige               8 NK                     31.50             
 50 Redfield, Riley            8 NK                     31.61             
 51 Vaughan, Beatrice          8 SW                     31.76             
 52 Shikoski, Renee            7 HP                     32.03             
 53 Sloan, Addison             7 MI                     32.06             
 54 Bruce, Caitlin             7 Ridgewood              32.13             
 55 Dorris, Jolie              7 MI                     32.35             
 56 Burke, Lillian             7 MSDC                   32.40             
 57 Iglar, Maggie              7 SEM                    32.52             
 58 Carbon, Kylie              8 SW                     32.60             
 59 Sherer, Evan               8 HFSC                   32.61             
 60 Anderson, Amina            8 GW                     32.65             
 61 Pacheco, Isla              8 GW                     32.66             
 62 Granetzke, Veronica        6 SEM                    32.67             
 63 Konopacki, Kate            7 SEM                    32.87             
 64 Dargan, Margo              7 HFSC                   32.90             
 65 Zoeller, Celia Marie       6 GW                     33.35             
 66 Arango-Escalante, Lilian   8 SEM                    33.64             
 67 Miller, Margaret           8 HP                     33.79             
 68 Erickson, Allison          7 Hawks Swim             33.82             
 69 Landerville, Eleanor       6 PC                     33.95             
 70 Pisarik, Brooke            8 Hawks Swim             34.13             
 71 Wong, Fiona                8 GW                     34.27             
 72 White, Caitlyn             7 HP                     34.54             
 73 Pleva, Kailey              8 Ridgewood              34.64             
 74 Sweeney, Breanna           6 MBCC                   34.87             
 75 Karnes, Maya               8 HP                     35.17             
 76 DeCabooter, Madeline       8 MI                     35.50             
 77 Currie, Emma               8 MI                     35.53             
 78 Wolf, Annie                7 MSDC                   35.75             
 79 Haworth, Mischa            7 Ridgewood              35.78             
 80 Dewbre, Olivia             8 SEM                    35.87             
 81 Holler, Brooklyn           6 Ridgewood              35.90             
 81 Rees, Piper                6 MI                     35.90             
 83 Harrison, Sophia           5 Ridgewood              36.04             
 84 Whildin, Stella            6 Ridgewood              36.11             
 85 Walker, Olivia             7 SW                     36.32             
 86 Morrow, Alexandra          7 MBCC                   36.51             
 87 Morgan, Sadie              8 HP                     36.64             
 87 Kahl, Kennedy              5 MSDC                   36.64             
 89 Butrymowicz, Ada           6 PC                     36.67             
 90 Kraemer, Chloe             5 MSDC                   36.69             
 91 Wolf, Eleanor              5 MI                     36.70             
 92 Chrisler, Maddi            7 Ridgewood              36.97             
 93 Coen, Lila                 8 PC                     37.20             
 93 Bouchard, Maya             8 SEM                    37.20             
 95 Konarske, Lauren           8 Hawks Swim             37.22             
 96 Gaskell-Larson, Ivy        7 Ridgewood              37.27             
 96 Desai, Lela                8 SW                     37.27             
 98 Erlandson, Kate            8 Hawks Swim             37.85             
 99 Raymond, Sienna            6 Ridgewood              37.91             
100 Hrodey, Allie              7 MSDC                   37.96             
101 Benton, Maggie             6 HP                     38.05             
102 Meyer, Anna                8 Ridgewood              38.11             
103 Moschkau, Alexandra        8 SEM                    38.43             
104 Isenbarger, Charlotte      8 SW                     38.46             
105 Yoder, Veronica            6 GW                     38.55             
106 Verhelst, Maya             7 PC                     38.58             
107 Goeddel, Lily              7 Ridgewood              38.95             
108 Klipstine, Maelle          6 SEM                    39.02             
108 Lindsey, Ava               6 MI                     39.02             
110 Pum, Brooklyn              7 Ridgewood              39.04             
111 Niemann, Matilda           6 SW                     39.23             
112 Mileham, Louisa            8 MSDC                   39.51             
113 Rey, Lucia                 6 HP                     39.60             
114 Aman-Lavicky, Megan        8 SEM                    40.00             
115 Mayer, Zoe                 7 MI                     40.21             
116 Gannaway, Evalyn           8 SEM                    40.36             
117 Schroeder, Cora            7 SEM                    40.67             
118 Grady, Caelan              6 SEM                    40.84             
119 Miller, Ariana             8 MSDC                   40.87             
120 Klestinski, Sylvie         7 Hawks Swim             41.02             
121 DeWald, Anja               6 SEM                    41.04             
122 Hannon, Kate               7 Ridgewood              41.41             
123 Vesperman, Gaby            8 Hawks Swim             41.49             
124 Gustavson, Evelyn          6 NK                     41.55             
125 Huneeus, Amaia             8 GW                     41.95             
126 Erato, Leah                7 MSDC                   42.51             
127 Peacock, Alexa             7 SEM                    42.57             
128 Wedding, Chloe             7 PC                     42.70             
129 DeCabooter, Kaitlyn        8 MI                     43.02             
130 Crowley, Tessa             6 HP                     43.29             
131 Weimer, Samantha           6 PC                     43.41             
132 Ford, Aly                  7 HP                     43.46             
133 Rathfelder, Ellie          6 Hawks Swim             43.49             
134 Zantow, Merideth           6 MBCC                   43.56             
135 Lindner, Julianne          7 Hawks Swim             45.11             
136 Herdina, Kaylee            7 Hawks Swim             45.26             
137 Zoeller, Moira Jane        8 GW                     45.44             
138 Leverty, Resi              5 SW                     45.45             
139 Seitz, Veronica            6 MI                     45.73             
140 Potrzebowski, Kate         6 HP                     46.03             
141 Kaiser, Imogen             6 NK                     46.08             
142 Meudt, Nora                5 MI                     46.36             
143 Crokus, Anna               6 Hawks Swim             46.68             
144 Schecher, Madeline         5 MI                     46.95             
145 Kierce, Lola               7 MI                     48.05             
146 Schink, Addison            8 MI                     48.08             
147 Campbell, Ashlyn           6 MSDC                   48.63             
147 Dow, Eva                   6 MBCC                   48.63             
149 Tucker, Penelope           6 MBCC                   51.53             
 -- Sill, Brooklyn             7 WIWSS                  31.60         X   
 -- Chellevold, Olivia         8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Corrigan, Brooklyn         6 HP                       DQ              
 -- Van Houten, Marta          6 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Zimmerman, Celia           7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Sloan, Audrey              6 SW                       DQ              
 -- Erdtmann, Valerie          8 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Arciszewski, Ella          7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- McNamar, Ellie             8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Garlock, Jane              6 MI                       DQ              
 -- Lubcke, Evelyn             6 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Rusche, Lydia              7 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Gregoire, Kennedy          8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Schuhmacher, Jane          7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Julian, Berkley            6 NK                       DQ              
 -- Connolly, Lucy             6 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Joiner, Abigail            8 SW                       NS              
 -- Krull, Anna                8 HP                       NS              
 -- Elliott, Lila              8 MI                       NS              
 -- Roddick, Dylan             8 Hawks Swim               NS              
 -- Trausch, Kate              7 Hawks Swim               NS              
 -- Loheide, Sequoia           8 SW                       NS              
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Celebrations Entertainment
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 22.85        2016 Sally Lien - Maple Bluff                     
  ALL CITY-M:   18.79        1993 Margaret Barry - Maple Bluff                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   17.06        1992 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                       
     SE POOL: # 22.38        2011 Mary O'Malley - Monona                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lien, Sally                8 MBCC                   23.47      22.85! 
  2 Jensen, Jane               8 Ridgewood              24.19      23.43  
  3 Sarubbi, Jordan            8 MSDC                   24.95      24.00  
  4 Curran, Annika             8 Ridgewood              24.96      24.04  
  5 Jin, Ellen                 8 HP                     25.28      24.11  
  6 Lee, Irene                 7 MI                     25.60      24.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kittleson, Kyrah           8 Hawks Swim             27.12      25.11  
  8 Smith, Lily                8 Ridgewood              23.70      25.44  
  9 Siniscalchi, Elle          7 SW                     28.37      25.75  
 10 Brown, Amelia              8 Ridgewood              25.53      25.81  
 11 Yeager, Emma               8 SEM                    26.75      26.15  
 12 Howe, Mya                  8 MSDC                   26.17      26.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laursen, Danielle          8 SW                     25.77      26.25  
 14 Fristoe, Nalani            7 GW                     32.66      26.51  
 15 Onopa, Margaret            7 MI                     27.04      26.62  
 16 Meudt, Audrey              8 MI                     29.68      27.13  
 17 Dart, Annaleise            8 MI                     27.04      27.73  
 17 Shi, Sophie                7 MI                     29.04      27.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pettit, Taylor             8 SEM                    28.26      27.78  
 20 Kaiser, Aoife              8 NK                     27.14      27.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Erdtmann, Gina             7 Ridgewood              29.61      27.86  
 22 Konrad, Alyssa             8 HP                     25.77      28.06  
 22 Hoffman, Madison           8 SEM                    28.49      28.06  
 24 Renk, Mari                 8 HP                     30.39      28.09  
 25 Hanson, Genevieve          8 SW                     27.48      28.19  
 25 Babcock, Logan             7 MSDC                   28.37      28.19  
 27 Haffner, Elena             8 Ridgewood              26.19      28.66  
 28 Benson, Leela              8 HP                     29.07      28.78  
 29 Roswold, Reese             7 Ridgewood              28.34      28.87  
 30 Coad, Lilly                8 SW                     30.33      29.09  
 31 Kiefert, Gabi              7 Ridgewood              29.76      29.15  
 32 Campbell, Emma             8 SEM                    30.02      29.21  
 33 Oeth, Adeline              8 Hawks Swim             30.14      29.33  
 34 Stelzer, Evelyn            8 MSDC                   29.84      29.57  
 35 Gustafson, Stella          7 WIWSS                  31.65      29.63  
 36 Martinelli, Jane           6 Ridgewood              32.50      29.70  
 37 Kiehl, Clara               7 WIWSS                  26.33      29.78  
 38 Sundell, Brynn             7 MI                     30.85      29.81  
 39 Strobel, Hannah            8 Ridgewood              31.67      29.91  
 40 Wendler, Claire            8 Ridgewood              30.15      29.93  
 41 Meister, Rose              8 NK                     29.99      29.98  
 42 McGinnis, Ella             7 Ridgewood              32.55      30.03  
 43 Nault, Ava                 8 MSDC                   29.71      30.08  
 44 Bauer, Chiara              6 MI                     29.51      30.43  
 45 Schafer, Kendall           8 HP                     30.42      30.53  
 46 Grosse, Elka               8 WIWSS                  35.48      30.57  
 47 Adams, Victoria            8 MI                     31.43      30.77  
 48 Fonner, Emersyn            7 MSDC                   33.84      31.16  
 49 Olson, Paige               8 NK                     32.97      31.50  
 50 Redfield, Riley            8 NK                     27.29      31.61  
 51 Vaughan, Beatrice          8 SW                     31.66      31.76  
 52 Shikoski, Renee            7 HP                     35.73      32.03  
 53 Sloan, Addison             7 MI                     30.13      32.06  
 54 Bruce, Caitlin             7 Ridgewood              33.69      32.13  
 55 Dorris, Jolie              7 MI                     37.20      32.35  
 56 Burke, Lillian             7 MSDC                   32.82      32.40  
 57 Iglar, Maggie              7 SEM                    31.04      32.52  
 58 Carbon, Kylie              8 SW                     30.03      32.60  
 59 Sherer, Evan               8 HFSC                   33.59      32.61  
 60 Anderson, Amina            8 GW                     34.21      32.65  
 61 Pacheco, Isla              8 GW                     30.95      32.66  
 62 Granetzke, Veronica        6 SEM                    32.74      32.67  
 63 Konopacki, Kate            7 SEM                    35.14      32.87  
 64 Dargan, Margo              7 HFSC                   33.39      32.90  
 65 Zoeller, Celia Marie       6 GW                     36.65      33.35  
 66 Arango-Escalante, Lilian   8 SEM                    35.24      33.64  
 67 Miller, Margaret           8 HP                     31.66      33.79  
 68 Erickson, Allison          7 Hawks Swim             33.26      33.82  
 69 Landerville, Eleanor       6 PC                     36.85      33.95  
 70 Pisarik, Brooke            8 Hawks Swim             37.67      34.13  
 71 Wong, Fiona                8 GW                     31.83      34.27  
 72 White, Caitlyn             7 HP                     33.99      34.54  
 73 Pleva, Kailey              8 Ridgewood              37.89      34.64  
 74 Sweeney, Breanna           6 MBCC                   35.07      34.87  
 75 Karnes, Maya               8 HP                     32.00      35.17  
 76 DeCabooter, Madeline       8 MI                     46.44      35.50  
 77 Currie, Emma               8 MI                     34.85      35.53  
 78 Wolf, Annie                7 MSDC                   36.04      35.75  
 79 Haworth, Mischa            7 Ridgewood              35.02      35.78  
 80 Dewbre, Olivia             8 SEM                    35.62      35.87  
 81 Rees, Piper                6 MI                     43.35      35.90  
 81 Holler, Brooklyn           6 Ridgewood              39.83      35.90  
 83 Harrison, Sophia           5 Ridgewood              41.20      36.04  
 84 Whildin, Stella            6 Ridgewood              34.72      36.11  
 85 Walker, Olivia             7 SW                     41.97      36.32  
 86 Morrow, Alexandra          7 MBCC                   39.77      36.51  
 87 Kahl, Kennedy              5 MSDC                 1:11.19      36.64  
 87 Morgan, Sadie              8 HP                     37.41      36.64  
 89 Butrymowicz, Ada           6 PC                     57.42      36.67  
 90 Kraemer, Chloe             5 MSDC                   37.30      36.69  
 91 Wolf, Eleanor              5 MI                     34.52      36.70  
 92 Chrisler, Maddi            7 Ridgewood              43.57      36.97  
 93 Coen, Lila                 8 PC                     44.43      37.20  
 93 Bouchard, Maya             8 SEM                    33.43      37.20  
 95 Konarske, Lauren           8 Hawks Swim             36.85      37.22  
 96 Gaskell-Larson, Ivy        7 Ridgewood              36.86      37.27  
 96 Desai, Lela                8 SW                     38.89      37.27  
 98 Erlandson, Kate            8 Hawks Swim             34.66      37.85  
 99 Raymond, Sienna            6 Ridgewood              37.26      37.91  
100 Hrodey, Allie              7 MSDC                   34.77      37.96  
101 Benton, Maggie             6 HP                     41.65      38.05  
102 Meyer, Anna                8 Ridgewood              35.59      38.11  
103 Moschkau, Alexandra        8 SEM                    35.94      38.43  
104 Isenbarger, Charlotte      8 SW                     35.02      38.46  
105 Yoder, Veronica            6 GW                     32.64      38.55  
106 Verhelst, Maya             7 PC                     39.17      38.58  
107 Goeddel, Lily              7 Ridgewood              45.01      38.95  
108 Klipstine, Maelle          6 SEM                    41.15      39.02  
108 Lindsey, Ava               6 MI                     38.82      39.02  
110 Pum, Brooklyn              7 Ridgewood              41.44      39.04  
111 Niemann, Matilda           6 SW                     39.68      39.23  
                  36.44        41.91 (5.47)           39.23 ( )                    
112 Mileham, Louisa            8 MSDC                   39.93      39.51  
113 Rey, Lucia                 6 HP                     36.56      39.60  
114 Aman-Lavicky, Megan        8 SEM                    33.42      40.00  
115 Mayer, Zoe                 7 MI                     35.71      40.21  
116 Gannaway, Evalyn           8 SEM                    30.28      40.36  
117 Schroeder, Cora            7 SEM                    44.58      40.67  
118 Grady, Caelan              6 SEM                    41.99      40.84  
119 Miller, Ariana             8 MSDC                   38.96      40.87  
120 Klestinski, Sylvie         7 Hawks Swim             44.43      41.02  
121 DeWald, Anja               6 SEM                    42.41      41.04  
122 Hannon, Kate               7 Ridgewood              39.34      41.41  
123 Vesperman, Gaby            8 Hawks Swim             45.63      41.49  
124 Gustavson, Evelyn          6 NK                     44.62      41.55  
125 Huneeus, Amaia             8 GW                     44.44      41.95  
126 Erato, Leah                7 MSDC                   47.15      42.51  
127 Peacock, Alexa             7 SEM                    30.43      42.57  
128 Wedding, Chloe             7 PC                     46.44      42.70  
129 DeCabooter, Kaitlyn        8 MI                   1:00.94      43.02  
130 Crowley, Tessa             6 HP                     40.94      43.29  
131 Weimer, Samantha           6 PC                     38.49      43.41  
132 Ford, Aly                  7 HP                     37.83      43.46  
133 Rathfelder, Ellie          6 Hawks Swim             45.61      43.49  
134 Zantow, Merideth           6 MBCC                   50.36      43.56  
                  43.24        43.56 (0.32)                                        
135 Lindner, Julianne          7 Hawks Swim             45.61      45.11  
136 Herdina, Kaylee            7 Hawks Swim             46.85      45.26  
137 Zoeller, Moira Jane        8 GW                     52.62      45.44  
138 Leverty, Resi              5 SW                     43.00      45.45  
139 Seitz, Veronica            6 MI                     56.61      45.73  
140 Potrzebowski, Kate         6 HP                     46.02      46.03  
141 Kaiser, Imogen             6 NK                     50.50      46.08  
142 Meudt, Nora                5 MI                     40.39      46.36  
143 Crokus, Anna               6 Hawks Swim             51.15      46.68  
144 Schecher, Madeline         5 MI                     53.36      46.95  
145 Kierce, Lola               7 MI                     45.91      48.05  
146 Schink, Addison            8 MI                     46.69      48.08  
147 Campbell, Ashlyn           6 MSDC                   48.15      48.63  
147 Dow, Eva                   6 MBCC                   46.86      48.63  
                  30.61       48.63 (18.02)                                        
149 Tucker, Penelope           6 MBCC                   38.02      51.53  
 -- Sill, Brooklyn             7 WIWSS                  32.05     X31.60  
 -- McNamar, Ellie             8 SW                     31.67         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Erdtmann, Valerie          8 Ridgewood              28.21         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gregoire, Kennedy          8 SEM                    42.19         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Schuhmacher, Jane          7 HFSC                   29.86         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Garlock, Jane              6 MI                     31.80         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chellevold, Olivia         8 HP                     31.72         DQ  
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Corrigan, Brooklyn         6 HP                     35.21         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lubcke, Evelyn             6 MSDC                   39.92         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rusche, Lydia              7 SEM                    37.42         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zimmerman, Celia           7 Ridgewood              34.96         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Julian, Berkley            6 NK                     36.13         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Van Houten, Marta          6 Ridgewood              37.41         DQ  
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Sloan, Audrey              6 SW                     31.94         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Arciszewski, Ella          7 Ridgewood              37.38         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Loheide, Sequoia           8 SW                     31.71         NS  
 -- Trausch, Kate              7 Hawks Swim                NT         NS  
 -- Connolly, Lucy             6 MSDC                   54.73         NS  
 -- Elliott, Lila              8 MI                     31.39         NS  
 -- Krull, Anna                8 HP                     33.10         NS  
 -- Joiner, Abigail            8 SW                     39.59         NS  
 -- Roddick, Dylan             8 Hawks Swim             34.65         NS  
 -- Paprocki, Sedona           7 MSDC                   36.68        SCR  
 -- Wollack, Haylie            8 MSDC                   55.04        SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 20.85        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
  ALL CITY-M:   19.38        1995 Adam Grinde - Ridgewood                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   17.17        2000 Sam Niesen - Middleton                       
     SE POOL: # 20.85        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schreiber, Beckett         8 Ridgewood              20.85      21.27   24  
  2 Still, Nicholas            8 NK                     24.07      22.54   21  
  3 Nienajadlo, Carter         8 Ridgewood              24.85      24.03   20  
  4 Leverty, Finnegan          7 SW                     25.20      25.12   19  
  5 Keith, Samuel              8 MI                     25.78      26.13   18  
  6 Streicher, Nate            8 HFSC                   25.39      26.74   17  
B - Final
  7 Olajos, John               8 Ridgewood              25.92      24.52   15  
  8 Rathfelder, Jack           8 Hawks Swim             26.24      24.83   13  
                  15.80        24.83 (9.03)                                        
  9 Gustavson, Cullen          8 NK                     25.94      25.54   12  
 10 Kline, Jeremy              8 MI                     26.55      26.07   11  
 11 Scheunemann, Vonn          7 MSDC                   26.28      26.55   10  
 12 Lake, Brady                7 SEM                    25.90      27.29    9  
C - Final
 13 Achenbach, Espen           8 HP                     26.79      25.42    7  
 14 Maradiaga, Armani          8 Ridgewood              27.52      25.62    4.5
 14 Billmeyer, Walter          7 Ridgewood              26.86      25.62    4.5
 16 Dean, Miles                8 NK                     26.85      25.72    3  
 17 Purtell, Owen              8 SW                     26.87      26.08    2  
 18 Pisarik, Collin            8 Hawks Swim             27.19      27.14    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Enz, Nicholas              7 SEM                    27.53             
 20 Jensen, Henry              8 HP                     27.79             
 21 Ganshert, Landry           6 MSDC                   28.20             
 22 Carbon, Ty                 8 SW                     28.22             
 23 Endres, Zander             8 Hawks Swim             28.87             
 24 Boid, Bosten               8 HP                     29.11             
 25 Krause, Jonathan           8 HFSC                   29.75             
 26 Oeth, Kaleb                7 Hawks Swim             29.84             
 27 Ma, Daniel                 7 PC                     29.95             
 28 Field, Luke                8 SW                     29.99             
 29 Nelson, Brady              7 HP                     30.13             
 30 Lawn, Evan                 8 HP                     30.39             
 31 Reeser, Mitch              8 Ridgewood              30.55             
 32 Pinto, Gabriel             7 Ridgewood              30.81             
 33 Smith, Owen                7 Ridgewood              31.21             
 34 Adamany, Michael           8 SEM                    31.23             
 35 Curran, Brecken            5 Ridgewood              31.67             
 36 Gnewuch, Arthur            6 SEM                    31.71             
 37 Morey, Ben                 7 Hawks Swim             31.84             
 38 Garbacz, Max               6 SEM                    32.10             
 39 Karnas, Aidan              8 HFSC                   32.16             
 40 Schoenherr, Carson         6 MSDC                   32.35             
 41 Lemmon, Kyle               7 WIWSS                  32.41             
 42 Vondrak, Brady             7 MI                     32.87             
 43 Winchell, Will             8 Hawks Swim             32.97             
 43 Krohn, Cameron             8 Ridgewood              32.97             
 45 Vogel, Duncan              8 Ridgewood              32.98             
 46 Karnas, Ryan               8 HFSC                   32.99             
 47 Shadman, Hunter            7 NK                     33.13             
 48 Freiberg, Benjamin         8 MI                     33.41             
 49 Statz, Andrew              6 MI                     33.51             
 50 Raymond, Jayden            7 Ridgewood              33.75             
 51 Vavilov, Benjamin          7 HP                     33.88             
 52 Schumacher, Griffin        8 MI                     34.59             
 53 Wolf, Tanner               8 MSDC                   34.63             
 54 Hughes, Benjamin           7 SEM                    35.58             
 55 Walsh, Seppi               7 PC                     36.00             
 56 Gardener, Cade             8 HFSC                   36.10             
 57 Schwoerer, Matthew         8 HFSC                   36.49             
 58 Bauman, William            6 SEM                    36.55             
 59 Dietsche, Gabriel          6 MSDC                   36.83             
 60 Coad, Duncan               7 SW                     37.03             
 61 Natzke, Evan               8 HP                     37.37             
 62 Quincey, Alex              7 Ridgewood              37.38             
 63 Peiffer, William           6 SEM                    38.07             
 64 O'Neill, Jacob             6 Ridgewood              38.12             
 65 Crowley, Colin             7 HP                     38.51             
 65 Fast, Jack                 8 SW                     38.51             
 67 Cicero, Paul               6 MI                     38.75             
 68 Blodgett, Ryder            6 SEM                    38.84             
 69 Johnson, Levi              7 SEM                    38.86             
 70 Schnell, Nolan             7 GW                     38.90             
 71 Lee, Daniel                8 SEM                    39.80             
 72 Sands, Jack                6 NK                     39.83             
 73 Boehme, Frederick          6 SEM                    40.48             
 74 Mulcahy, Camden            5 Ridgewood              40.51             
 75 Bauch, Jacob               8 Hawks Swim             40.75             
 76 Schuster, Christian        6 HP                     40.83             
 77 Lee, Christopher           6 SEM                    41.53             
 78 Laufenberg, Quincy         4 MSDC                   43.04             
 79 Vanderloo, Pierce          7 HP                     43.08             
 80 Richmond, Zachary          7 SW                     43.43             
 81 McGee, Keller              6 Ridgewood              43.45             
 82 Krohn, Connor              6 Ridgewood              44.57             
 83 Walker, Cole               6 HP                     47.18             
 84 Moreland, Isaac            6 MSDC                   49.47             
 85 Gentz, Evan                5 GW                     49.89             
 86 Schiefelbein, Calvin       7 MSDC                   55.52             
 87 Maher, Beckett             6 HP                   1:01.36             
 -- Grady, Walter              7 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Goldbeck, Tanner           5 HP                       DQ              
 -- Wenkman, Jacob             6 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Lee, Ethan                 6 SW                       DQ              
 -- Schmidle, Cade             7 GW                       DQ              
 -- Sochan, Ben                7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Watermolen, Huck           5 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Plautz, Henry              6 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Sweeney, Evan              7 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Grzybowski, Jack           7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Wagener, Henry             7 MI                       DQ              
 -- Sweeney, Aidan             8 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Enz, Edward                5 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Lisle, Andrew              8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Gerhardt, Noah             7 PC                       DQ              
 -- Schmidle, Theran           7 GW                       DQ              
 -- Julian, River              7 NK                       DQ              
 -- Brenner, Joseph            6 PC                       DQ              
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 20.85        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
  ALL CITY-M:   19.38        1995 Adam Grinde - Ridgewood                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   17.17        2000 Sam Niesen - Middleton                       
     SE POOL: # 20.85        2016 Beckett Schreiber - Ridgewood                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Beckett         8 Ridgewood              22.52      20.85! 
  2 Still, Nicholas            8 NK                     23.31      24.07  
  3 Nienajadlo, Carter         8 Ridgewood              25.51      24.85  
  4 Leverty, Finnegan          7 SW                     26.32      25.20  
  5 Streicher, Nate            8 HFSC                   26.01      25.39  
  6 Keith, Samuel              8 MI                     26.09      25.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lake, Brady                7 SEM                    26.30      25.90  
  8 Olajos, John               8 Ridgewood              25.72      25.92  
  9 Gustavson, Cullen          8 NK                     26.10      25.94  
 10 Rathfelder, Jack           8 Hawks Swim             25.67      26.24  
 11 Scheunemann, Vonn          7 MSDC                   26.85      26.28  
 12 Kline, Jeremy              8 MI                     29.00      26.55  
                  21.34        26.55 (5.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Achenbach, Espen           8 HP                     26.67      26.79  
 14 Dean, Miles                8 NK                     32.25      26.85  
 15 Billmeyer, Walter          7 Ridgewood              26.81      26.86  
 16 Purtell, Owen              8 SW                     27.15      26.87  
 17 Pisarik, Collin            8 Hawks Swim             29.43      27.19  
 18 Maradiaga, Armani          8 Ridgewood              29.28      27.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Enz, Nicholas              7 SEM                    30.73      27.53  
 20 Jensen, Henry              8 HP                     26.16      27.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ganshert, Landry           6 MSDC                   26.61      28.20  
 22 Carbon, Ty                 8 SW                     29.99      28.22  
 23 Endres, Zander             8 Hawks Swim             25.29      28.87  
 24 Boid, Bosten               8 HP                     30.77      29.11  
 25 Krause, Jonathan           8 HFSC                   27.58      29.75  
 26 Oeth, Kaleb                7 Hawks Swim             33.86      29.84  
 27 Ma, Daniel                 7 PC                     27.51      29.95  
 28 Field, Luke                8 SW                     29.83      29.99  
 29 Nelson, Brady              7 HP                     30.91      30.13  
 30 Lawn, Evan                 8 HP                     31.03      30.39  
 31 Reeser, Mitch              8 Ridgewood              32.56      30.55  
 32 Pinto, Gabriel             7 Ridgewood              34.35      30.81  
 33 Smith, Owen                7 Ridgewood              30.16      31.21  
 34 Adamany, Michael           8 SEM                    33.86      31.23  
 35 Curran, Brecken            5 Ridgewood              33.63      31.67  
 36 Gnewuch, Arthur            6 SEM                    36.05      31.71  
 37 Morey, Ben                 7 Hawks Swim             30.05      31.84  
 38 Garbacz, Max               6 SEM                    33.49      32.10  
 39 Karnas, Aidan              8 HFSC                   29.68      32.16  
 40 Schoenherr, Carson         6 MSDC                   30.20      32.35  
 41 Lemmon, Kyle               7 WIWSS                  33.26      32.41  
 42 Vondrak, Brady             7 MI                     34.04      32.87  
 43 Krohn, Cameron             8 Ridgewood              32.09      32.97  
 43 Winchell, Will             8 Hawks Swim             31.89      32.97  
 45 Vogel, Duncan              8 Ridgewood              34.25      32.98  
 46 Karnas, Ryan               8 HFSC                   32.59      32.99  
 47 Shadman, Hunter            7 NK                     34.77      33.13  
 48 Freiberg, Benjamin         8 MI                     34.41      33.41  
 49 Statz, Andrew              6 MI                     41.76      33.51  
 50 Raymond, Jayden            7 Ridgewood              39.11      33.75  
 51 Vavilov, Benjamin          7 HP                     34.93      33.88  
 52 Schumacher, Griffin        8 MI                     39.99      34.59  
 53 Wolf, Tanner               8 MSDC                   34.60      34.63  
 54 Hughes, Benjamin           7 SEM                    33.90      35.58  
 55 Walsh, Seppi               7 PC                     38.08      36.00  
 56 Gardener, Cade             8 HFSC                   36.63      36.10  
 57 Schwoerer, Matthew         8 HFSC                   38.53      36.49  
 58 Bauman, William            6 SEM                       NT      36.55  
 59 Dietsche, Gabriel          6 MSDC                   38.17      36.83  
 60 Coad, Duncan               7 SW                     34.97      37.03  
 61 Natzke, Evan               8 HP                     34.95      37.37  
 62 Quincey, Alex              7 Ridgewood              44.23      37.38  
 63 Peiffer, William           6 SEM                    50.27      38.07  
 64 O'Neill, Jacob             6 Ridgewood              36.43      38.12  
 65 Fast, Jack                 8 SW                     36.70      38.51  
 65 Crowley, Colin             7 HP                     36.19      38.51  
 67 Cicero, Paul               6 MI                     43.38      38.75  
 68 Blodgett, Ryder            6 SEM                    37.94      38.84  
 69 Johnson, Levi              7 SEM                    34.61      38.86  
 70 Schnell, Nolan             7 GW                     35.35      38.90  
 71 Lee, Daniel                8 SEM                       NT      39.80  
 72 Sands, Jack                6 NK                     35.77      39.83  
 73 Boehme, Frederick          6 SEM                    48.98      40.48  
 74 Mulcahy, Camden            5 Ridgewood              48.45      40.51  
 75 Bauch, Jacob               8 Hawks Swim             47.75      40.75  
 76 Schuster, Christian        6 HP                     40.39      40.83  
 77 Lee, Christopher           6 SEM                       NT      41.53  
 78 Laufenberg, Quincy         4 MSDC                   42.62      43.04  
 79 Vanderloo, Pierce          7 HP                     47.95      43.08  
 80 Richmond, Zachary          7 SW                     40.25      43.43  
 81 McGee, Keller              6 Ridgewood              54.22      43.45  
 82 Krohn, Connor              6 Ridgewood              46.10      44.57  
 83 Walker, Cole               6 HP                     46.99      47.18  
 84 Moreland, Isaac            6 MSDC                   50.78      49.47  
 85 Gentz, Evan                5 GW                     52.73      49.89  
                  15.69       49.89 (34.20)                                        
 86 Schiefelbein, Calvin       7 MSDC                   43.85      55.52  
 87 Maher, Beckett             6 HP                   1:12.03    1:01.36  
 -- Lee, Ethan                 6 SW                     42.61         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sweeney, Evan              7 Hawks Swim             29.43         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sochan, Ben                7 HFSC                 1:04.08         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wenkman, Jacob             6 HFSC                   45.42         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Watermolen, Huck           5 Ridgewood              55.25         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goldbeck, Tanner           5 HP                     52.51         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Grzybowski, Jack           7 Ridgewood              38.47         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Plautz, Henry              6 Ridgewood              51.64         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sweeney, Aidan             8 MBCC                   37.88         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Julian, River              7 NK                     59.94         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Grady, Walter              7 SEM                    49.32         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lisle, Andrew              8 SEM                    37.79         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wagener, Henry             7 MI                     46.73         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Schmidle, Cade             7 GW                     38.97         DQ  
      False start
 -- Schmidle, Theran           7 GW                        NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Enz, Edward                5 SEM                    38.78         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brenner, Joseph            6 PC                     53.62         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gerhardt, Noah             7 PC                        NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CUNA Mutual Group and TruStage
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 40.50        2016 Isabella Gnewuch - Hawks Landi               
  ALL CITY-M:   35.05        1995 Margaret Barry - Maple Bluff                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   30.06        2009 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                     
     SE POOL: # 38.64        2011 Katrina Marty - Seminole                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gnewuch, Isabella         10 Hawks Swim             40.50      39.43!  24  
  2 Messner, Anna             10 SW                     41.87      40.68   21  
  3 Enz, Isabelle             10 SEM                    42.37      41.97   20  
  4 Holler, Jillian            9 Ridgewood              42.16      42.51   19  
  5 Tracy, Klara               9 SEM                    44.05      45.98   18  
  6 Lorson, Elsa              10 SEM                    44.51      46.53   17  
B - Final
  7 Spielman, Emily            9 SEM                    44.96      44.56   15  
  8 Neher, Sophia             10 Ridgewood              45.69      45.68   13  
  9 Tueting, Katelyn          10 SW                     46.64      46.63   12  
 10 Rufenacht, Annika         10 Hawks Swim             45.63      47.32   11  
 11 Purtell, Anya             10 SW                     47.07      47.86   10  
 12 Shaw, Katie                9 HFSC                   46.51      49.37    9  
C - Final
 13 Hahn, Natalee             10 SEM                    48.29      45.95    7  
 14 Dunn, Katherine            9 MSDC                   47.45      46.02    5  
 15 League, Lily              10 GW                     48.01      46.65    4  
 16 Ryan, Kelley               9 MSDC                   47.54      46.92    3  
 17 McCartney, Amelia          9 Ridgewood              47.25      47.31    2  
 18 Werth, Addison             9 SEM                    48.13      47.80    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Ludgate, Sadie             9 MBCC                   45.64             
 20 Mackowski, Juliana        10 MSDC                   48.88             
 21 Koch, Abbey               10 SW                     48.99             
 22 Ganshert, Breleigh         9 MSDC                   49.18             
 23 Alexander, Audrey          9 MI                     49.26             
 24 Zell, Hallie              10 MSDC                   49.32             
 25 Meyer, Claire             10 Ridgewood              49.46             
 26 Worman, Alexa             10 Hawks Swim             49.67             
 27 Lottridge, Elling          9 WIWSS                  49.88             
 28 Duffy, Eily                9 SEM                    49.99             
 29 Schleusner, Robin         10 MI                     50.18             
 30 Maher, Aidyn              10 HP                     50.36             
 31 Affeldt, Bryn             10 Ridgewood              50.58             
 32 Miller, Hope               9 SW                     50.99             
 33 Lake, Brita                9 SEM                    51.17             
 34 Voeks, Rowan              10 HP                     51.47             
 35 Berghahn, Kaia            10 SW                     51.56             
 36 Chase, Nicole              9 SEM                    51.64             
 37 Arputharajam, Christa     10 MSDC                   51.92             
 38 Pellitteri, Olivia         9 Ridgewood              52.08             
 39 Weibel, Zoe               10 HP                     52.10             
 40 Friedl, Julianna           9 HP                     52.15             
 41 Holler, Gabrielle         10 MSDC                   52.47             
 42 Duff, Phoebe               9 MBCC                   52.50             
 43 Diny, Annika               9 MI                     52.51             
 44 Cranley, Lucy             10 SW                     52.84             
 45 Drake, Gabby               9 Ridgewood              52.94             
 46 McAndrews, Leah            9 Ridgewood              53.00             
 47 Babcock, Mackenzie         9 MSDC                   53.17             
 48 Cataldo, Elise            10 SEM                    53.28             
 49 McEahern, Caitlyn         10 GW                     54.53             
 50 Grant, Kelsy               9 Ridgewood              54.81             
 51 Wurth, Addison             9 MSDC                   55.76             
 52 Shell, Gabriella          10 SEM                    55.79             
 53 Bell, Sophie               9 PC                     55.87             
 54 Janquart, Naomi           10 HP                     56.02             
 55 Sirek Kreye, Cerise        9 HFSC                   56.17             
 56 Bloch, Izzie               9 Hawks Swim             56.49             
 57 Sax, Caroline             10 Hawks Swim             56.57             
 58 DuVarney, Taylor           9 SEM                    56.66             
 59 Wilburn, Nadia            10 PC                     56.78             
 60 Dunn, Mary Margaret       10 MBCC                   57.09             
 61 Van Wie, Morgan           10 MI                     57.32             
 62 Oberg, Brooklyn           10 Hawks Swim             57.36             
 63 Hansen, Megan              9 PC                     57.41             
 64 Reuhl, Maddie             10 HP                     57.49             
 65 Klipstine, Norah           9 SEM                    57.59             
 66 Huebner, Eleanor           9 GW                     57.60             
 66 Wedding, Poppy             9 PC                     57.60             
 68 Strasia, Olivia            9 MI                     57.85             
 69 Frakes, Sammie            10 HFSC                   57.96             
 70 Pinski, Tess              10 HFSC                   58.53             
 71 Hu Pesh, Chloe             9 SW                     58.58             
 72 Larsen, Sarah              9 HP                     58.70             
 73 Wendler, Maddie           10 Ridgewood              58.87             
 74 Brath, Emma                9 MSDC                   59.51             
 75 Higgins, Maggie            9 HP                     59.77             
 75 Stodola, Lucy              9 MSDC                   59.77             
 77 Fleming, Brooklyn         10 MBCC                   59.86             
 78 Condie, Lia               10 MSDC                 1:00.46             
 79 Byrnes, Eleanor           10 WIWSS                1:00.53             
 80 McGuinnis, Madeleine      10 SW                   1:00.65             
 81 Fowler, Annabelle          9 Ridgewood            1:00.87             
 82 Hardy, Elizabeth           9 PC                   1:01.19             
 83 Garcia Hall, Piper        10 MI                   1:01.92             
 84 Boid, Brookelynn          10 HP                   1:01.94             
 85 Johnson, Alana            10 SEM                  1:01.95             
 86 Cook, Ella                 9 WIWSS                1:02.01             
 87 Adamczyk, Cece             9 Ridgewood            1:02.63             
 88 Morgan, Nora               9 HP                   1:04.01             
 89 Schrager, Harper           9 SW                   1:04.21             
 90 Grant, Maia                9 MSDC                 1:04.27             
 91 Moreland, Elizabeth        9 SEM                  1:04.28             
 92 Bosmans, Jaedyn            9 MSDC                 1:05.48             
 93 Jackson-Marsden, Izzy      9 Ridgewood            1:05.56             
 94 Gregoire, Addison         10 SEM                  1:06.22             
 95 Lucey, Priyanka            9 Ridgewood            1:06.48             
 96 Gorman, Sarah              9 HP                   1:06.51             
 97 Moreland, Sarah           10 MSDC                 1:07.46             
 98 Yoder, Amelia              9 GW                   1:09.88             
 99 Buckingham, Lois           9 MSDC                 1:10.36             
100 Greenhalgh, Maria          9 WIWSS                1:10.76             
101 Ricke, Laynie              9 Hawks Swim           1:10.85             
102 Watermolen, Lily           9 Ridgewood            1:11.67             
103 Mileham, Jane              9 MSDC                 1:12.02             
104 Vandervest, Audrey        10 Hawks Swim           1:12.61             
105 Conner, Fiona             10 MSDC                 1:14.09             
106 Moriarty, Julia           10 MI                   1:17.66             
107 Sheahan, Kendell          10 MSDC                 1:18.30             
108 Marty, Bridget             9 SEM                  1:18.61             
109 Halstead, Zoe              9 SW                   1:22.80             
110 Neeno-Eckwall, Julia       9 SW                   1:23.42             
 -- Pace, Ella                 9 SW                       DQ              
 -- Potrzebowski, Avery        9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Sochan, Alexa              9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Tiberi, Gabrielle          9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Hayes, Anjali              9 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Billmeyer, Ginny           9 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Krueger, Marina           10 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Brenner, Emily            10 MI                       DQ              
 -- Whitfield, Micaela         9 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Bauman, Sophia            10 SEM                      NS              
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CUNA Mutual Group and TruStage
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 40.50        2016 Isabella Gnewuch - Hawks Landi               
  ALL CITY-M:   35.05        1995 Margaret Barry - Maple Bluff                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   30.06        2009 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                     
     SE POOL: # 38.64        2011 Katrina Marty - Seminole                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gnewuch, Isabella         10 Hawks Swim             42.33      40.50! 
  2 Messner, Anna             10 SW                     42.44      41.87  
  3 Holler, Jillian            9 Ridgewood              43.89      42.16  
  4 Enz, Isabelle             10 SEM                    43.21      42.37  
  5 Tracy, Klara               9 SEM                    45.67      44.05  
  6 Lorson, Elsa              10 SEM                    45.42      44.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Spielman, Emily            9 SEM                    47.55      44.96  
  8 Rufenacht, Annika         10 Hawks Swim             46.78      45.63  
  9 Ludgate, Sadie             9 MBCC                   46.05      45.64  
 10 Neher, Sophia             10 Ridgewood              51.88      45.69  
 11 Shaw, Katie                9 HFSC                   47.43      46.51  
 12 Tueting, Katelyn          10 SW                     47.90      46.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Purtell, Anya             10 SW                     49.60      47.07  
 14 McCartney, Amelia          9 Ridgewood              48.40      47.25  
 15 Dunn, Katherine            9 MSDC                   50.10      47.45  
 16 Ryan, Kelley               9 MSDC                   47.51      47.54  
 17 League, Lily              10 GW                     48.69      48.01  
 18 Werth, Addison             9 SEM                    49.10      48.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hahn, Natalee             10 SEM                    47.32      48.29  
 20 Mackowski, Juliana        10 MSDC                   44.82      48.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Koch, Abbey               10 SW                     49.49      48.99  
 22 Ganshert, Breleigh         9 MSDC                   49.44      49.18  
 23 Alexander, Audrey          9 MI                     50.41      49.26  
 24 Zell, Hallie              10 MSDC                   54.32      49.32  
 25 Meyer, Claire             10 Ridgewood              51.00      49.46  
 26 Worman, Alexa             10 Hawks Swim             52.68      49.67  
 27 Lottridge, Elling          9 WIWSS                  50.92      49.88  
 28 Duffy, Eily                9 SEM                    50.27      49.99  
 29 Schleusner, Robin         10 MI                     49.98      50.18  
 30 Maher, Aidyn              10 HP                     50.72      50.36  
 31 Affeldt, Bryn             10 Ridgewood              53.91      50.58  
 32 Miller, Hope               9 SW                     51.16      50.99  
 33 Lake, Brita                9 SEM                    49.60      51.17  
 34 Voeks, Rowan              10 HP                     51.35      51.47  
 35 Berghahn, Kaia            10 SW                     53.25      51.56  
 36 Chase, Nicole              9 SEM                    53.38      51.64  
 37 Arputharajam, Christa     10 MSDC                   51.71      51.92  
 38 Pellitteri, Olivia         9 Ridgewood              52.61      52.08  
 39 Weibel, Zoe               10 HP                     51.59      52.10  
 40 Friedl, Julianna           9 HP                     53.06      52.15  
 41 Holler, Gabrielle         10 MSDC                 1:00.54      52.47  
 42 Duff, Phoebe               9 MBCC                   56.03      52.50  
 43 Diny, Annika               9 MI                     54.62      52.51  
 44 Cranley, Lucy             10 SW                     56.77      52.84  
 45 Drake, Gabby               9 Ridgewood              51.56      52.94  
 46 McAndrews, Leah            9 Ridgewood              54.03      53.00  
 47 Babcock, Mackenzie         9 MSDC                   54.33      53.17  
 48 Cataldo, Elise            10 SEM                    57.00      53.28  
 49 McEahern, Caitlyn         10 GW                     57.64      54.53  
 50 Grant, Kelsy               9 Ridgewood              55.26      54.81  
 51 Wurth, Addison             9 MSDC                   55.81      55.76  
 52 Shell, Gabriella          10 SEM                    53.27      55.79  
 53 Bell, Sophie               9 PC                     54.92      55.87  
 54 Janquart, Naomi           10 HP                     59.31      56.02  
 55 Sirek Kreye, Cerise        9 HFSC                   54.23      56.17  
 56 Bloch, Izzie               9 Hawks Swim             56.77      56.49  
 57 Sax, Caroline             10 Hawks Swim           1:03.81      56.57  
 58 DuVarney, Taylor           9 SEM                    58.38      56.66  
 59 Wilburn, Nadia            10 PC                     56.25      56.78  
 60 Dunn, Mary Margaret       10 MBCC                   55.79      57.09  
 61 Van Wie, Morgan           10 MI                     57.59      57.32  
 62 Oberg, Brooklyn           10 Hawks Swim             55.84      57.36  
 63 Hansen, Megan              9 PC                     56.82      57.41  
 64 Reuhl, Maddie             10 HP                     55.04      57.49  
 65 Klipstine, Norah           9 SEM                  1:00.50      57.59  
 66 Huebner, Eleanor           9 GW                   1:00.06      57.60  
 66 Wedding, Poppy             9 PC                     58.95      57.60  
 68 Strasia, Olivia            9 MI                     57.92      57.85  
 69 Frakes, Sammie            10 HFSC                   57.06      57.96  
 70 Pinski, Tess              10 HFSC                 1:01.10      58.53  
 71 Hu Pesh, Chloe             9 SW                     55.63      58.58  
 72 Larsen, Sarah              9 HP                   1:03.39      58.70  
 73 Wendler, Maddie           10 Ridgewood            1:01.58      58.87  
 74 Brath, Emma                9 MSDC                 1:06.66      59.51  
 75 Higgins, Maggie            9 HP                   1:00.35      59.77  
 75 Stodola, Lucy              9 MSDC                 1:04.92      59.77  
 77 Fleming, Brooklyn         10 MBCC                   56.80      59.86  
 78 Condie, Lia               10 MSDC                 1:02.54    1:00.46  
 79 Byrnes, Eleanor           10 WIWSS                1:00.88    1:00.53  
 80 McGuinnis, Madeleine      10 SW                     58.74    1:00.65  
 81 Fowler, Annabelle          9 Ridgewood            1:01.19    1:00.87  
 82 Hardy, Elizabeth           9 PC                     59.73    1:01.19  
 83 Garcia Hall, Piper        10 MI                   1:02.32    1:01.92  
 84 Boid, Brookelynn          10 HP                     57.35    1:01.94  
 85 Johnson, Alana            10 SEM                    56.60    1:01.95  
 86 Cook, Ella                 9 WIWSS                1:04.81    1:02.01  
 87 Adamczyk, Cece             9 Ridgewood            1:07.64    1:02.63  
 88 Morgan, Nora               9 HP                   1:03.83    1:04.01  
 89 Schrager, Harper           9 SW                     59.78    1:04.21  
 90 Grant, Maia                9 MSDC                 1:08.50    1:04.27  
 91 Moreland, Elizabeth        9 SEM                  1:06.32    1:04.28  
 92 Bosmans, Jaedyn            9 MSDC                 1:06.56    1:05.48  
 93 Jackson-Marsden, Izzy      9 Ridgewood            1:03.95    1:05.56  
 94 Gregoire, Addison         10 SEM                  1:04.19    1:06.22  
 95 Lucey, Priyanka            9 Ridgewood            1:10.23    1:06.48  
 96 Gorman, Sarah              9 HP                   1:04.25    1:06.51  
 97 Moreland, Sarah           10 MSDC                 1:08.89    1:07.46  
 98 Yoder, Amelia              9 GW                   1:14.57    1:09.88  
 99 Buckingham, Lois           9 MSDC                 1:19.82    1:10.36  
100 Greenhalgh, Maria          9 WIWSS                1:08.58    1:10.76  
101 Ricke, Laynie              9 Hawks Swim           1:12.79    1:10.85  
102 Watermolen, Lily           9 Ridgewood            1:15.20    1:11.67  
103 Mileham, Jane              9 MSDC                 1:16.88    1:12.02  
104 Vandervest, Audrey        10 Hawks Swim           1:09.90    1:12.61  
105 Conner, Fiona             10 MSDC                 1:17.05    1:14.09  
106 Moriarty, Julia           10 MI                   1:13.17    1:17.66  
107 Sheahan, Kendell          10 MSDC                 1:17.04    1:18.30  
108 Marty, Bridget             9 SEM                  1:15.50    1:18.61  
109 Halstead, Zoe              9 SW                   1:29.80    1:22.80  
110 Neeno-Eckwall, Julia       9 SW                   1:26.74    1:23.42  
 -- Pace, Ella                 9 SW                   1:09.35         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Potrzebowski, Avery        9 HP                   1:05.23         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Sochan, Alexa              9 HFSC                 1:15.13         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tiberi, Gabrielle          9 HFSC                 1:05.25         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hayes, Anjali              9 WIWSS                1:08.22         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Billmeyer, Ginny           9 Ridgewood              58.62         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Krueger, Marina           10 Ridgewood            1:07.69         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Brenner, Emily            10 MI                     58.19         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Whitfield, Micaela         9 Ridgewood            1:20.55         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bauman, Sophia            10 SEM                    53.63         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Conney Safety Products
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 41.96        2004 Patrick Franken - High Point                 
  ALL CITY-M:   35.31        2008 Preston Vesely - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   34.33        2012 Will Wowk - Hawks Landing                    
     SE POOL: # 41.82        2007 Joey Basche - Seminole                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Runzheimer, Ben           10 HFSC                   42.09      40.33#  24  
  2 Golden, Matthew           10 MI                     43.23      43.36   21  
  3 Wolf, Theodore            10 MI                     45.29      43.69   20  
  4 Updegrove, Liam           10 SEM                    45.17      44.54   19  
  5 Johnson, Caleb            10 Ridgewood              46.69      46.55   18  
  6 Foley, Jack               10 MSDC                   47.01      47.58   17  
B - Final
  7 DeWald, Gabriel            9 SEM                    49.48      47.78   15  
  8 Sanborn, Jacob             9 Ridgewood              48.59      47.84   13  
  9 Schnell, Brett            10 GW                     49.75      48.63   12  
 10 Mattison, Dietrich        10 SW                     49.33      49.02   11  
 11 Hall, Lyon                10 MSDC                   48.00      49.47   10  
 -- O'Malley, Danny           10 MSDC                   49.88         DQ  
      False start
C - Final
 13 Heinrich, Alex             9 PC                     51.44      49.42    7  
 14 Affeldt, Henry            10 Ridgewood              50.35      49.82    5  
 15 Young, Teddy              10 HP                     50.44      50.75    4  
 16 Thums, Nicholas           10 SEM                    51.06      51.75    3  
 17 Godager, Sam              10 PC                     52.55      51.94    2  
 18 White, Eli                10 SW                     52.45      52.19    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Johnson, Cole              9 SEM                    53.21             
 20 Bald, Alex                10 HP                     54.02             
 21 Covey, Elijah              9 MI                     54.12             
 22 Burke, John               10 MSDC                   54.58             
 23 Collins, Ben              10 SW                     54.90             
 24 VandenHeuvel, Spencer      9 Hawks Swim             54.92             
 25 Verhelst, Noah             9 Ridgewood              55.47             
 26 Bocsi, Gabi                9 HFSC                   55.51             
 27 Qastin, Sam               10 HP                     55.83             
 28 Ma, Eric                  10 MI                     56.09             
 29 Bie, John                 10 SEM                    56.57             
 30 Spence, Eliot             10 MI                     56.78             
 31 Iskandar, Jamie            9 PC                     56.81             
 32 Mozena, Isaac              9 HFSC                   56.95             
 33 Vincent, Bradley          10 SEM                    56.96             
 34 Sweitzer, Hudson          10 SW                     57.05             
 35 Corbett, Cole              9 HP                     57.30             
 36 Walsh, Sean               10 SW                     57.58             
 37 Cary, Jameson              9 HP                     57.88             
 38 Lindsey, Blake            10 MI                     58.95             
 39 Reid, Everett              9 MBCC                   58.98             
 40 Young, Alex                9 HP                     59.03             
 41 Edwards, Jaiden           10 SW                     59.05             
 42 Gaskell-Larson, Mac        9 Ridgewood            1:00.45             
 42 Cooney, Drew               9 HP                   1:00.45             
 44 Reaser, Edward             9 PC                   1:00.62             
 45 Westmont, Ben              9 MSDC                 1:00.74             
 46 Stertz, Jacob             10 MSDC                 1:01.03             
 47 Dunn, Celton               9 HP                   1:01.24             
 48 Weygandt, Nolan            9 SW                   1:01.55             
 49 Giallombardo, Victor       9 MSDC                 1:01.77             
 50 Salzmann, Morris           9 MSDC                 1:02.25             
 51 DeCabooter, Patrick       10 MI                   1:02.79             
 52 Hofmeister, Tommy          9 HP                   1:03.25             
 53 Klestinski, Sam           10 Hawks Swim           1:03.68             
 54 Polglaze, Quinn            9 Ridgewood            1:03.97             
 55 Hoffman, Tyler            10 SW                   1:04.95             
 56 Hotter, Joseph             9 NK                   1:06.16             
 57 Ferrazzano, Lorenzo        9 SW                   1:07.16             
 58 Johanson, Dashiell         9 HP                   1:08.02             
 59 Hannon, Ben               10 Ridgewood            1:08.27             
 60 Benton, Thomas             9 HP                   1:09.06             
 61 Ma, Nathan                10 MI                   1:09.52             
 62 Sullivan, Brennan          9 SEM                  1:11.51             
 63 Geier, Brady               9 NK                   1:13.50             
 64 Nuon, Tiesto               9 MSDC                 1:14.37             
 65 Kline, Jacob              10 MI                   1:17.06             
 66 White, Alex               10 HP                   1:34.99             
 -- Zenner, Soren             10 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Moschkau, Samuel           9 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Curtin-Feucht, Jacob       9 NK                       DQ              
 -- Anderson, Luke             9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Marty, Neil               10 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Birkett, Connor           10 MBCC                     NS              
 -- Fussell, Mikey            10 HP                       NS              
 -- Neeno-Eckwall, Brace       9 SW                       NS              
 -- Glazer, Harrison           9 SW                       NS              
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Conney Safety Products
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 41.96        2004 Patrick Franken - High Point                 
  ALL CITY-M:   35.31        2008 Preston Vesely - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   34.33        2012 Will Wowk - Hawks Landing                    
     SE POOL: # 41.82        2007 Joey Basche - Seminole                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Runzheimer, Ben           10 HFSC                   40.24      42.09  
  2 Golden, Matthew           10 MI                     44.40      43.23  
  3 Updegrove, Liam           10 SEM                    45.39      45.17  
  4 Wolf, Theodore            10 MI                     44.49      45.29  
  5 Johnson, Caleb            10 Ridgewood              47.55      46.69  
  6 Foley, Jack               10 MSDC                   48.51      47.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hall, Lyon                10 MSDC                   45.68      48.00  
  8 Sanborn, Jacob             9 Ridgewood              50.16      48.59  
  9 Mattison, Dietrich        10 SW                     48.00      49.33  
 10 DeWald, Gabriel            9 SEM                    50.10      49.48  
 11 Schnell, Brett            10 GW                     49.21      49.75  
 12 O'Malley, Danny           10 MSDC                   47.66      49.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Affeldt, Henry            10 Ridgewood              53.77      50.35  
 14 Young, Teddy              10 HP                     52.51      50.44  
 15 Thums, Nicholas           10 SEM                    50.60      51.06  
 16 Heinrich, Alex             9 PC                     53.12      51.44  
 17 White, Eli                10 SW                     54.18      52.45  
 18 Godager, Sam              10 PC                     51.93      52.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Cole              9 SEM                  1:00.71      53.21  
 20 Bald, Alex                10 HP                     54.19      54.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Covey, Elijah              9 MI                     53.10      54.12  
 22 Burke, John               10 MSDC                   54.96      54.58  
 23 Collins, Ben              10 SW                     56.09      54.90  
 24 VandenHeuvel, Spencer      9 Hawks Swim             56.78      54.92  
 25 Verhelst, Noah             9 Ridgewood            1:00.47      55.47  
 26 Bocsi, Gabi                9 HFSC                 1:04.57      55.51  
 27 Qastin, Sam               10 HP                     55.06      55.83  
 28 Ma, Eric                  10 MI                   1:00.71      56.09  
 29 Bie, John                 10 SEM                    56.51      56.57  
 30 Spence, Eliot             10 MI                     56.80      56.78  
 31 Iskandar, Jamie            9 PC                     57.29      56.81  
 32 Mozena, Isaac              9 HFSC                   57.58      56.95  
 33 Vincent, Bradley          10 SEM                    54.76      56.96  
 34 Sweitzer, Hudson          10 SW                     55.24      57.05  
 35 Corbett, Cole              9 HP                     56.97      57.30  
 36 Walsh, Sean               10 SW                   1:00.13      57.58  
 37 Cary, Jameson              9 HP                     54.88      57.88  
 38 Lindsey, Blake            10 MI                     56.50      58.95  
 39 Reid, Everett              9 MBCC                   57.62      58.98  
 40 Young, Alex                9 HP                   1:00.22      59.03  
 41 Edwards, Jaiden           10 SW                   1:11.23      59.05  
 42 Cooney, Drew               9 HP                   1:02.76    1:00.45  
 42 Gaskell-Larson, Mac        9 Ridgewood            1:05.50    1:00.45  
 44 Reaser, Edward             9 PC                   1:04.18    1:00.62  
 45 Westmont, Ben              9 MSDC                 1:03.66    1:00.74  
 46 Stertz, Jacob             10 MSDC                   59.17    1:01.03  
 47 Dunn, Celton               9 HP                   1:02.38    1:01.24  
 48 Weygandt, Nolan            9 SW                   1:00.49    1:01.55  
 49 Giallombardo, Victor       9 MSDC                 1:04.78    1:01.77  
 50 Salzmann, Morris           9 MSDC                 1:05.40    1:02.25  
 51 DeCabooter, Patrick       10 MI                     56.23    1:02.79  
 52 Hofmeister, Tommy          9 HP                   1:07.19    1:03.25  
 53 Klestinski, Sam           10 Hawks Swim           1:12.61    1:03.68  
 54 Polglaze, Quinn            9 Ridgewood            1:04.96    1:03.97  
 55 Hoffman, Tyler            10 SW                     55.11    1:04.95  
 56 Hotter, Joseph             9 NK                   1:06.12    1:06.16  
 57 Ferrazzano, Lorenzo        9 SW                   1:05.52    1:07.16  
 58 Johanson, Dashiell         9 HP                   1:04.88    1:08.02  
 59 Hannon, Ben               10 Ridgewood            1:11.86    1:08.27  
 60 Benton, Thomas             9 HP                   1:05.19    1:09.06  
 61 Ma, Nathan                10 MI                   1:18.26    1:09.52  
 62 Sullivan, Brennan          9 SEM                  1:08.96    1:11.51  
 63 Geier, Brady               9 NK                   1:11.08    1:13.50  
 64 Nuon, Tiesto               9 MSDC                 1:12.51    1:14.37  
 65 Kline, Jacob              10 MI                   1:13.49    1:17.06  
 66 White, Alex               10 HP                   1:34.62    1:34.99  
 -- Marty, Neil               10 SEM                  1:00.30         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Zenner, Soren             10 SEM                  1:15.35         DQ  
      Standing on bottom
 -- Curtin-Feucht, Jacob       9 NK                   1:06.06         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Moschkau, Samuel           9 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Anderson, Luke             9 HP                   1:01.30         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Neeno-Eckwall, Brace       9 SW                   1:20.71         NS  
 -- Glazer, Harrison           9 SW                   1:22.01         NS  
 -- Fussell, Mikey            10 HP                        NT         NS  
 -- Birkett, Connor           10 MBCC                   56.71         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 34.17        2016 Ella Graf - Middleton                        
  ALL CITY-M:   30.52        2010 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   28.52        2012 Chiara Pierobon Mays - Hawks                 
     SE POOL: # 34.17        2016 Ella Graf - Middleton                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graf, Ella                12 MI                     34.17      34.44   24  
  2 Martin, Norah             12 HP                     34.58      34.64   21  
  3 teDuits, Anna             12 NK                     34.99      35.77   20  
  4 Lawn, Madelyn             12 HP                     36.20      36.25   19  
  5 Messner, Kate             12 SW                     37.27      36.62   18  
  6 Gonzales, Isabella        11 Ridgewood              36.94      36.77   17  
B - Final
  7 Reid, Madeline            12 MBCC                   37.52      37.45   15  
  8 Chandler, Natalie         12 HFSC                   37.80      37.98   12.5
  8 Brazeau, Regan            12 Ridgewood              37.35      37.98   12.5
 10 Young, Andrea             12 HP                     37.62      38.18   11  
 11 Barth, Allyson            12 Hawks Swim             37.98      38.90   10  
 12 Stacey, Brynn             11 NK                     37.52      41.34    9  
C - Final
 13 Reid, Abby                12 Hawks Swim             38.10      37.06    7  
 14 Chase, Abigail            12 SEM                    38.58      38.31    5  
 15 McKinney, Emma            12 SW                     39.51      38.67    3.5
 15 Sanborn, Annika           12 Ridgewood              38.31      38.67    3.5
 17 Gennerman, Lexie          12 MSDC                   38.59      39.33    2  
 18 Weygandt, Quinn           12 SW                     39.14      39.50    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Lopez, Laura              11 Ridgewood              40.19             
 20 Lodico, Claire            12 SEM                    40.29             
 21 Osthelder, Ellen          11 Ridgewood              41.56             
 22 Heilman, Morgan           11 MSDC                   41.64             
 23 Sloan, Mathilde           11 SW                     41.68             
 24 Kubsh, Samantha           11 MI                     41.78             
 25 Schiessl, Anna            12 GW                     41.87             
 26 Noel, Olivia              12 HP                     42.13             
 27 Gad, Salma                11 MI                     42.17             
 28 Wowk, Marin               12 Hawks Swim             42.89             
 29 Gerlach, Alison           12 Ridgewood              44.06             
 30 Nielsen, Anna             12 HP                     44.43             
 31 Konrad, Nicole            12 HP                     44.74             
 32 Hayes, Emmy               12 Ridgewood              44.91             
 33 Hoke, Lily                12 HFSC                   44.98             
 34 Redders, Jenna            12 MI                     45.25             
 35 Stark, Olyvia             11 Ridgewood              45.39             
 36 Borquist-Williams, Lilly  11 Ridgewood              45.75             
 37 Blum, Abby                11 Ridgewood              45.78             
 38 Johnson, Madison          12 PC                     46.06             
 39 Farwell, Madelynne        12 MSDC                   46.16             
 40 Welsh, Lauren             11 Hawks Swim             46.27             
 41 Nazario, Zoe              11 SEM                    46.86             
 42 Duggan, Shane             11 Ridgewood              46.90             
 43 Cunnigham, Allison        11 MSDC                   47.10             
 44 Brown, Sydney             11 Ridgewood              47.25             
 45 Theado, Sara              11 Ridgewood              47.90             
 46 Lemmenes, Emily           12 SW                     48.01             
 47 Klodd, Ella               11 SW                     48.06             
 48 Wrycha, Phoebe            12 SW                     48.15             
 49 Foley, Madison            11 Hawks Swim             48.38             
 50 Flock, Bailey             11 MI                     48.68             
 51 Bird, Caroline            12 PC                     49.05             
 52 Nelson, Emily             12 SW                     49.11             
 53 Anderson, Ella            11 MI                     49.29             
 54 Marcus, Eliza             11 SW                     49.58             
 55 Czajkowski, Anne          11 SW                     49.61             
 56 Scheer, Madelyn           11 SW                     49.78             
 57 Childs, Sadie             11 PC                     50.64             
 58 Laufenberg, Lauren        12 MI                     50.85             
 59 Rose, Sophia              11 MSDC                   50.98             
 60 Dyslin, Karina            11 MSDC                   51.00             
 61 Kratochwill, Peyton       11 MI                     51.27             
 62 Wick, Erika               12 MSDC                   51.61             
 63 Farwell, Kambria          12 MSDC                   51.94             
 64 Walters, Olivia           12 PC                     52.00             
 65 Poehling, Hannah          11 HP                     52.32             
 66 Maradiaga, Ava            11 Ridgewood              52.84             
 67 Corning, Payton           12 Ridgewood              53.05             
 68 Poehling, Molly           11 HP                     54.17             
 69 Tjugum, Maya              11 GW                     54.73             
 70 Whitehorse, Kyra          12 HFSC                   54.99             
 71 Stair, Sofia              12 SW                     55.03             
 72 Bird, Jane                12 PC                     55.17             
 73 Beehner, Sarai            12 GW                     55.32             
 74 Elsner, Elizabeth         11 HP                     55.52             
 75 Patterson, Eden           12 GW                     56.90             
 76 Shriver, Ana              12 GW                     59.13             
 77 Magill, Tess              11 HP                   1:01.52             
 78 Olson, Grace              12 MI                   1:02.92             
 79 Lawn, Laura               11 HP                   1:04.11             
 80 Beard, Alex               11 PC                   1:04.64             
 81 Devitt, Anne              11 GW                   1:08.41             
 82 Faulkner, Anna            11 Ridgewood            1:17.85             
 -- McPhee, Megan             11 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Garcia, Isabela           11 SW                       DQ              
 -- Nissenbaum, Sophia        11 MI                       DQ              
 -- Harms, Kya                11 HP                       NS              
 -- Hofmeister, Anne          11 HP                       NS              
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 34.17        2016 Ella Graf - Middleton                        
  ALL CITY-M:   30.52        2010 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   28.52        2012 Chiara Pierobon Mays - Hawks                 
     SE POOL: # 34.17        2016 Ella Graf - Middleton                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Ella                12 MI                     36.30      34.17! 
  2 Martin, Norah             12 HP                     36.67      34.58  
  3 teDuits, Anna             12 NK                     37.17      34.99  
  4 Lawn, Madelyn             12 HP                     38.11      36.20  
  5 Gonzales, Isabella        11 Ridgewood              38.10      36.94  
  6 Messner, Kate             12 SW                     37.36      37.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brazeau, Regan            12 Ridgewood              37.07      37.35  
  8 Reid, Madeline            12 MBCC                   37.81      37.52  
  8 Stacey, Brynn             11 NK                     41.33      37.52  
 10 Young, Andrea             12 HP                     39.06      37.62  
 11 Chandler, Natalie         12 HFSC                   38.36      37.80  
 12 Barth, Allyson            12 Hawks Swim             37.92      37.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reid, Abby                12 Hawks Swim             38.26      38.10  
 14 Sanborn, Annika           12 Ridgewood              41.16      38.31  
 15 Chase, Abigail            12 SEM                    41.63      38.58  
 16 Gennerman, Lexie          12 MSDC                   41.04      38.59  
 17 Weygandt, Quinn           12 SW                     41.49      39.14  
 18 McKinney, Emma            12 SW                     39.35      39.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez, Laura              11 Ridgewood              40.76      40.19  
 20 Lodico, Claire            12 SEM                    40.21      40.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Osthelder, Ellen          11 Ridgewood              42.65      41.56  
 22 Heilman, Morgan           11 MSDC                   41.11      41.64  
 23 Sloan, Mathilde           11 SW                     43.94      41.68  
 24 Kubsh, Samantha           11 MI                     43.14      41.78  
 25 Schiessl, Anna            12 GW                     42.21      41.87  
 26 Noel, Olivia              12 HP                     43.10      42.13  
 27 Gad, Salma                11 MI                     46.78      42.17  
 28 Wowk, Marin               12 Hawks Swim             46.18      42.89  
 29 Gerlach, Alison           12 Ridgewood              42.43      44.06  
 30 Nielsen, Anna             12 HP                     44.93      44.43  
 31 Konrad, Nicole            12 HP                     45.31      44.74  
 32 Hayes, Emmy               12 Ridgewood              46.90      44.91  
 33 Hoke, Lily                12 HFSC                   45.41      44.98  
 34 Redders, Jenna            12 MI                     46.96      45.25  
 35 Stark, Olyvia             11 Ridgewood              46.19      45.39  
 36 Borquist-Williams, Lilly  11 Ridgewood              49.44      45.75  
 37 Blum, Abby                11 Ridgewood              46.94      45.78  
 38 Johnson, Madison          12 PC                     47.20      46.06  
 39 Farwell, Madelynne        12 MSDC                   48.80      46.16  
 40 Welsh, Lauren             11 Hawks Swim             47.49      46.27  
 41 Nazario, Zoe              11 SEM                    47.76      46.86  
 42 Duggan, Shane             11 Ridgewood              46.91      46.90  
 43 Cunnigham, Allison        11 MSDC                   48.09      47.10  
 44 Brown, Sydney             11 Ridgewood              48.34      47.25  
 45 Theado, Sara              11 Ridgewood              52.67      47.90  
 46 Lemmenes, Emily           12 SW                     47.31      48.01  
 47 Klodd, Ella               11 SW                     47.62      48.06  
 48 Wrycha, Phoebe            12 SW                     47.24      48.15  
 49 Foley, Madison            11 Hawks Swim             51.78      48.38  
 50 Flock, Bailey             11 MI                     50.62      48.68  
 51 Bird, Caroline            12 PC                     49.94      49.05  
 52 Nelson, Emily             12 SW                     49.96      49.11  
 53 Anderson, Ella            11 MI                     49.92      49.29  
 54 Marcus, Eliza             11 SW                     54.83      49.58  
 55 Czajkowski, Anne          11 SW                     49.51      49.61  
 56 Scheer, Madelyn           11 SW                     48.24      49.78  
 57 Childs, Sadie             11 PC                     52.26      50.64  
 58 Laufenberg, Lauren        12 MI                     53.50      50.85  
 59 Rose, Sophia              11 MSDC                   48.45      50.98  
 60 Dyslin, Karina            11 MSDC                   57.23      51.00  
 61 Kratochwill, Peyton       11 MI                     50.46      51.27  
 62 Wick, Erika               12 MSDC                   52.48      51.61  
 63 Farwell, Kambria          12 MSDC                   53.96      51.94  
 64 Walters, Olivia           12 PC                     52.47      52.00  
 65 Poehling, Hannah          11 HP                     53.52      52.32  
 66 Maradiaga, Ava            11 Ridgewood              51.24      52.84  
 67 Corning, Payton           12 Ridgewood              51.53      53.05  
 68 Poehling, Molly           11 HP                     52.97      54.17  
 69 Tjugum, Maya              11 GW                   1:03.03      54.73  
 70 Whitehorse, Kyra          12 HFSC                   53.36      54.99  
 71 Stair, Sofia              12 SW                     53.90      55.03  
 72 Bird, Jane                12 PC                     49.53      55.17  
 73 Beehner, Sarai            12 GW                     57.65      55.32  
 74 Elsner, Elizabeth         11 HP                     58.08      55.52  
 75 Patterson, Eden           12 GW                     57.08      56.90  
 76 Shriver, Ana              12 GW                     58.55      59.13  
 77 Magill, Tess              11 HP                   1:00.65    1:01.52  
 78 Olson, Grace              12 MI                   1:05.44    1:02.92  
 79 Lawn, Laura               11 HP                   1:05.22    1:04.11  
 80 Beard, Alex               11 PC                   1:06.89    1:04.64  
 81 Devitt, Anne              11 GW                   1:11.59    1:08.41  
 82 Faulkner, Anna            11 Ridgewood            1:22.42    1:17.85  
 -- McPhee, Megan             11 SEM                    55.28         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Garcia, Isabela           11 SW                     50.43         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nissenbaum, Sophia        11 MI                     58.50         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Harms, Kya                11 HP                     46.76         NS  
 -- Hofmeister, Anne          11 HP                     52.11         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 34.25        2016 Colin Senke - Nakoma                         
  ALL CITY-M:   31.06        2006 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                        
  ALL CITY-Y:   28.16        2012 Alex Wowk - Hawks Landing                    
     SE POOL: # 34.25        2016 Colin Senke - Nakoma                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Senke, Colin              12 NK                     34.25      33.56!  24  
  2 Petersen, Davis           12 NK                     37.80      37.90   21  
  3 Wichern, Jackson          12 SEM                    39.46      39.08   20  
  4 Bell, Jack                12 PC                     39.21      39.11   19  
  5 McCartney, Maxwell        12 Ridgewood              40.40      39.39   18  
  6 Kittelson, Jack           12 Ridgewood              40.19      40.20   17  
B - Final
  7 Wheeler, Matthew          12 SEM                    40.63      40.12   15  
  8 Murray, Andrew            11 HP                     42.48      41.04   13  
  9 Hammes, Jesse             12 MSDC                   40.79      41.30   12  
 10 Bennett, TJ               11 PC                     42.28      41.93   11  
 11 Jin, William              11 HP                     41.87      43.01   10  
 12 Shorter, Steven           11 NK                     42.36      43.02    9  
C - Final
 13 Connor, Smith             11 MSDC                   43.58      41.34    7  
 14 Chester, Owen             12 Ridgewood              43.30      42.41    5  
 15 Jenn, Scott               11 Ridgewood              43.40      42.70    4  
 16 Kalish, Daniel            11 Ridgewood              43.36      42.87    3  
 17 Barden, Jack              11 Ridgewood              43.36      43.04    2  
 18 Irigoyen, Sebastian       12 HFSC                   42.60      43.85    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Badger, Drake             11 Ridgewood              44.36             
 20 Saloma, Felix             11 MSDC                   44.49             
 21 Stark, Kellen             12 HFSC                   44.69             
 22 Keith, Benjamin           11 MI                     44.75             
 23 Altaweel, Benjamin        11 SW                     45.07             
 24 Sanderson, Owen           12 Ridgewood              45.32             
 25 Covey, Jakob              12 MI                     45.39             
 26 Parry, Sean               12 Ridgewood              45.45             
 27 Sweitzer, Cole            12 SW                     45.61             
 28 Mello, Jacob              12 SEM                    45.78             
 29 Kettner, Cole             12 MBCC                   45.98             
 30 Niesen, Benjamin          12 MI                     46.45             
 31 Letang, Anthony           11 HP                     46.70             
 32 Bocsi, Daniel             11 HFSC                   46.78             
 33 Vanderloo, Carter         12 HP                     46.91             
 34 Ferrazzano, Aeneas        12 SW                     47.16             
 35 Moriarty, Aidan           12 MI                     47.40             
 36 Lottridge, Dane           11 WIWSS                  47.62             
 37 Jakel, Noah               12 MBCC                   47.79             
 38 Livezey, Colby            11 HP                     47.87             
 39 Fernandez, Emilio         12 HFSC                   48.06             
 40 Evert, Caleb              12 Ridgewood              48.08             
 41 Prince, Evan              11 PC                     48.50             
 42 Blasiole, Soren           11 SEM                    48.75             
 43 Konopacki, Mason          11 SEM                    49.26             
 44 Wilson, Alex              12 HP                     49.80             
 45 Dyslin, Keats             11 MSDC                   49.86             
 46 Carabell, Oscar           11 SEM                    50.53             
 47 Griego, Westin            11 Ridgewood              50.55             
 48 McDermott, Nathaniel      11 PC                     51.49             
 49 Gormley, Isaac            12 SEM                    52.68             
 50 Burke, Patrick            11 HFSC                   53.21             
 51 Arneson, Bobby            11 MBCC                   53.26             
 52 Galassi, Luca             11 HP                     53.37             
 53 Jackson, Finn             11 SW                     53.47             
 54 Finley, Lucas             11 HFSC                   53.61             
 55 Theado, Alex              12 Ridgewood              53.67             
 56 Borns, Jordan             12 HFSC                   55.96             
 57 Oulette, Henry            11 HFSC                   58.19             
 58 Muckian, Gavin            12 Ridgewood              58.28             
 59 Goldman, Kol              11 SW                     58.72             
 60 Zocher, Luke              11 HP                   1:00.96             
 61 Noguera, William          11 SW                   1:02.35             
 62 Warda, Robert             11 MI                   1:03.09             
 -- Larson, Jack              11 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Griego, Corbin            12 Ridgewood                DQ              
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 34.25        2016 Colin Senke - Nakoma                         
  ALL CITY-M:   31.06        2006 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                        
  ALL CITY-Y:   28.16        2012 Alex Wowk - Hawks Landing                    
     SE POOL: # 34.25        2016 Colin Senke - Nakoma                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Senke, Colin              12 NK                     34.61      34.25! 
  2 Petersen, Davis           12 NK                     39.49      37.80  
  3 Bell, Jack                12 PC                     41.07      39.21  
  4 Wichern, Jackson          12 SEM                    40.54      39.46  
  5 Kittelson, Jack           12 Ridgewood              42.24      40.19  
  6 McCartney, Maxwell        12 Ridgewood              39.94      40.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheeler, Matthew          12 SEM                    41.83      40.63  
  8 Hammes, Jesse             12 MSDC                   40.81      40.79  
  9 Jin, William              11 HP                     42.71      41.87  
 10 Bennett, TJ               11 PC                     42.89      42.28  
 11 Shorter, Steven           11 NK                     43.03      42.36  
 12 Murray, Andrew            11 HP                     43.01      42.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Irigoyen, Sebastian       12 HFSC                   42.79      42.60  
 14 Chester, Owen             12 Ridgewood              44.12      43.30  
 15 Barden, Jack              11 Ridgewood              44.54      43.36  
 15 Kalish, Daniel            11 Ridgewood              46.02      43.36  
 17 Jenn, Scott               11 Ridgewood              43.63      43.40  
 18 Connor, Smith             11 MSDC                   43.50      43.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Badger, Drake             11 Ridgewood              48.59      44.36  
 20 Saloma, Felix             11 MSDC                   45.69      44.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stark, Kellen             12 HFSC                   44.46      44.69  
 22 Keith, Benjamin           11 MI                     44.17      44.75  
 23 Altaweel, Benjamin        11 SW                     44.39      45.07  
 24 Sanderson, Owen           12 Ridgewood              45.81      45.32  
 25 Covey, Jakob              12 MI                     46.86      45.39  
 26 Parry, Sean               12 Ridgewood              47.57      45.45  
 27 Sweitzer, Cole            12 SW                     44.89      45.61  
 28 Mello, Jacob              12 SEM                    47.94      45.78  
 29 Kettner, Cole             12 MBCC                   47.39      45.98  
 30 Niesen, Benjamin          12 MI                     46.59      46.45  
 31 Letang, Anthony           11 HP                     48.66      46.70  
 32 Bocsi, Daniel             11 HFSC                   46.88      46.78  
 33 Vanderloo, Carter         12 HP                     48.67      46.91  
 34 Ferrazzano, Aeneas        12 SW                     47.65      47.16  
 35 Moriarty, Aidan           12 MI                     50.94      47.40  
 36 Lottridge, Dane           11 WIWSS                  50.48      47.62  
 37 Jakel, Noah               12 MBCC                   48.82      47.79  
 38 Livezey, Colby            11 HP                     47.02      47.87  
 39 Fernandez, Emilio         12 HFSC                   49.88      48.06  
 40 Evert, Caleb              12 Ridgewood              49.17      48.08  
 41 Prince, Evan              11 PC                     46.55      48.50  
 42 Blasiole, Soren           11 SEM                    51.05      48.75  
 43 Konopacki, Mason          11 SEM                    51.72      49.26  
 44 Wilson, Alex              12 HP                     47.99      49.80  
 45 Dyslin, Keats             11 MSDC                   52.61      49.86  
 46 Carabell, Oscar           11 SEM                    53.03      50.53  
 47 Griego, Westin            11 Ridgewood              53.95      50.55  
 48 McDermott, Nathaniel      11 PC                     52.08      51.49  
 49 Gormley, Isaac            12 SEM                    55.56      52.68  
 50 Burke, Patrick            11 HFSC                   52.36      53.21  
 51 Arneson, Bobby            11 MBCC                   58.22      53.26  
 52 Galassi, Luca             11 HP                     54.74      53.37  
 53 Jackson, Finn             11 SW                     52.23      53.47  
 54 Finley, Lucas             11 HFSC                   53.05      53.61  
 55 Theado, Alex              12 Ridgewood              55.06      53.67  
 56 Borns, Jordan             12 HFSC                   56.39      55.96  
 57 Oulette, Henry            11 HFSC                   57.81      58.19  
 58 Muckian, Gavin            12 Ridgewood              59.20      58.28  
 59 Goldman, Kol              11 SW                   1:01.65      58.72  
 60 Zocher, Luke              11 HP                     58.09    1:00.96  
 61 Noguera, William          11 SW                   1:05.91    1:02.35  
 62 Warda, Robert             11 MI                   1:06.57    1:03.09  
 -- Larson, Jack              11 Ridgewood            1:12.96         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Griego, Corbin            12 Ridgewood              59.52         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:13.09        2016 Ella DeFever - Hawks Landing               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:06.25        2001 Terri Schramka - Parkcrest                 
  ALL CITY-Y:     55.67        2012 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:11.66        2014 Katrina Marty - Seminole                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeFever, Ella             14 Hawks Swim           1:13.09    1:11.51#  24  
                  34.98     1:11.51 (36.53)                                        
  2 Messner, Molly            14 SW                   1:13.40    1:13.94   21  
                  35.35     1:13.94 (38.59)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Bridget         13 SW                   1:14.13    1:14.34   20  
                  36.27     1:14.34 (38.07)                                        
  4 Kalish, Taylor            13 Ridgewood            1:15.38    1:15.59   19  
                  36.13     1:15.59 (39.46)                                        
  5 Kowalske, Hailey          14 MSDC                 1:17.76    1:17.42   18  
                  36.87     1:17.42 (40.55)                                        
  6 McGilvray, Kieran         13 Ridgewood            1:17.43    1:18.07   17  
                  37.44     1:18.07 (40.63)                                        
B - Final
  7 O'Driscoll, Maeve         13 MBCC                 1:19.77    1:17.12   15  
                  37.45     1:17.12 (39.67)                                        
  8 Schensky, Jadyn           14 GW                   1:20.30    1:19.96   13  
                  38.59     1:19.96 (41.37)                                        
  9 Dant, Jessica             14 MSDC                 1:20.16    1:20.64   12  
                  38.82     1:20.64 (41.82)                                        
 10 Walker, Diana             14 HP                   1:21.74    1:20.97   11  
                  39.88     1:20.97 (41.09)                                        
 11 Martinez, Genevieve       14 WIWSS                1:22.75    1:22.11   10  
                  39.35     1:22.11 (42.76)                                        
 12 Smith, Berkley            14 MI                   1:23.33    1:23.31    9  
                  39.40     1:23.31 (43.91)                                        
C - Final
 13 Boucher, Megan            14 Ridgewood            1:24.30    1:21.76    7  
                  39.48     1:21.76 (42.28)                                        
 14 Russell, Jenna            14 MSDC                 1:24.13    1:23.07    5  
                  40.54     1:23.07 (42.53)                                        
 15 Tosto, Natalie            14 Ridgewood            1:24.28    1:23.33    4  
                  41.56     1:23.33 (41.77)                                        
 16 Granetzke, Hannah         14 SEM                  1:27.25    1:27.57    3  
                  42.69     1:27.57 (44.88)                                        
 17 Vaccaro, Nina             14 Ridgewood            1:28.48    1:29.56    2  
                  41.78     1:29.56 (47.78)                                        
 -- Bondoc, Delaney           14 HFSC                 1:24.91         DQ  
      Interfered with another swimmer
Preliminaries
 19 Bloomer, Stella           13 PC                   1:29.51             
 20 Andrzejewski, Elizabeth   13 WIWSS                1:29.76             
 21 Hall, Claire              13 MSDC                 1:29.90             
 22 Wilson, Tyler             14 HP                   1:29.98             
 23 Heinrichs, Ellie          14 HFSC                 1:30.24             
 24 Gunay, Asiya              14 WIWSS                1:30.92             
 25 Vander Ark, Julia         13 SW                   1:31.86             
 26 Parry, Grace              14 Ridgewood            1:32.47             
 27 Klimowicz, Nastassja      14 GW                   1:34.79             
 28 Pfau, Catherine           13 NK                   1:35.13             
 29 Hirschfield, Halia        13 PC                   1:35.33             
 30 Laurent, Maria            14 MI                   1:36.08             
 31 Maaneb de Macedo, Aarika  14 SW                   1:37.64             
 32 Peterson, Eva             13 PC                   1:38.00             
 33 McLain, Natalie           13 MI                   1:38.65             
 34 Peterson, Jena            14 MI                   1:40.25             
 35 Hoard, Rebekah            13 Ridgewood            1:42.32             
 36 Culver, Elizabeth         13 SEM                  1:46.88             
 37 Tisdel, Keeley            14 WIWSS                1:49.90             
 38 Parker, Dana              13 Ridgewood            1:51.24             
 39 Stark-Torrentera, Gabrie  13 SW                   1:55.81             
 40 Schroeder, Sophie         13 SW                   2:00.13             
 41 Richards, Cecylia         13 Ridgewood            2:01.40             
 42 Gebler, Grace             13 GW                   2:02.25             
 43 Ma, Annie                 14 MI                   2:08.39             
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:13.09        2016 Ella DeFever - Hawks Landing               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:06.25        2001 Terri Schramka - Parkcrest                 
  ALL CITY-Y:     55.67        2012 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:11.66        2014 Katrina Marty - Seminole                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFever, Ella             14 Hawks Swim           1:14.63    1:13.09! 
                  35.35     1:13.09 (37.74)                                        
  2 Messner, Molly            14 SW                   1:13.91    1:13.40  
                  35.17     1:13.40 (38.23)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Bridget         13 SW                   1:17.76    1:14.13  
                  35.66     1:14.13 (38.47)                                        
  4 Kalish, Taylor            13 Ridgewood            1:18.96    1:15.38  
                  35.47     1:15.38 (39.91)                                        
  5 McGilvray, Kieran         13 Ridgewood            1:19.49    1:17.43  
                  36.90     1:17.43 (40.53)                                        
  6 Kowalske, Hailey          14 MSDC                 1:20.78    1:17.76  
                  36.20     1:17.76 (41.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 O'Driscoll, Maeve         13 MBCC                 1:22.30    1:19.77  
                  38.49     1:19.77 (41.28)                                        
  8 Dant, Jessica             14 MSDC                 1:25.76    1:20.16  
                  39.19     1:20.16 (40.97)                                        
  9 Schensky, Jadyn           14 GW                   1:24.36    1:20.30  
                  39.16     1:20.30 (41.14)                                        
 10 Walker, Diana             14 HP                   1:23.72    1:21.74  
                  40.01     1:21.74 (41.73)                                        
 11 Martinez, Genevieve       14 WIWSS                1:28.99    1:22.75  
                  39.52     1:22.75 (43.23)                                        
 12 Smith, Berkley            14 MI                   1:26.40    1:23.33  
                  38.88     1:23.33 (44.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Russell, Jenna            14 MSDC                 1:25.27    1:24.13  
                  40.33     1:24.13 (43.80)                                        
 14 Tosto, Natalie            14 Ridgewood            1:28.77    1:24.28  
                  40.88     1:24.28 (43.40)                                        
 15 Boucher, Megan            14 Ridgewood            1:26.90    1:24.30  
                  40.48     1:24.30 (43.82)                                        
 16 Bondoc, Delaney           14 HFSC                 1:25.72    1:24.91  
                  39.22     1:24.91 (45.69)                                        
 17 Granetzke, Hannah         14 SEM                  1:30.37    1:27.25  
                  42.37     1:27.25 (44.88)                                        
 18 Vaccaro, Nina             14 Ridgewood            1:35.10    1:28.48  
                  41.77     1:28.48 (46.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bloomer, Stella           13 PC                   1:29.14    1:29.51  
                  43.19     1:29.51 (46.32)                                        
 20 Andrzejewski, Elizabeth   13 WIWSS                1:31.75    1:29.76  
                  44.21     1:29.76 (45.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hall, Claire              13 MSDC                 1:34.38    1:29.90  
                  43.54     1:29.90 (46.36)                                        
 22 Wilson, Tyler             14 HP                   1:31.89    1:29.98  
 23 Heinrichs, Ellie          14 HFSC                 1:32.13    1:30.24  
                  44.10     1:30.24 (46.14)                                        
 24 Gunay, Asiya              14 WIWSS                1:33.28    1:30.92  
 25 Vander Ark, Julia         13 SW                   1:32.70    1:31.86  
                  44.13     1:31.86 (47.73)                                        
 26 Parry, Grace              14 Ridgewood            1:31.99    1:32.47  
                  43.87     1:32.47 (48.60)                                        
 27 Klimowicz, Nastassja      14 GW                   1:36.18    1:34.79  
                  45.36     1:34.79 (49.43)                                        
 28 Pfau, Catherine           13 NK                   1:36.64    1:35.13  
                  46.12     1:35.13 (49.01)                                        
 29 Hirschfield, Halia        13 PC                   1:38.91    1:35.33  
 30 Laurent, Maria            14 MI                   1:34.88    1:36.08  
                  46.89     1:36.08 (49.19)                                        
 31 Maaneb de Macedo, Aarika  14 SW                   1:31.47    1:37.64  
 32 Peterson, Eva             13 PC                   1:44.53    1:38.00  
                  47.25     1:38.00 (50.75)                                        
 33 McLain, Natalie           13 MI                   1:38.53    1:38.65  
                  46.62     1:38.65 (52.03)                                        
 34 Peterson, Jena            14 MI                   1:49.69    1:40.25  
                  48.22     1:40.25 (52.03)                                        
 35 Hoard, Rebekah            13 Ridgewood            1:44.54    1:42.32  
 36 Culver, Elizabeth         13 SEM                  1:46.59    1:46.88  
                  49.34     1:46.88 (57.54)                                        
 37 Tisdel, Keeley            14 WIWSS                1:49.54    1:49.90  
 38 Parker, Dana              13 Ridgewood            1:52.78    1:51.24  
                  52.53     1:51.24 (58.71)                                        
 39 Stark-Torrentera, Gabrie  13 SW                   1:49.50    1:55.81  
                  56.49     1:55.81 (59.32)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Sophie         13 SW                   2:03.79    2:00.13  
 41 Richards, Cecylia         13 Ridgewood            2:05.53    2:01.40  
 42 Gebler, Grace             13 GW                        NT    2:02.25  
                  57.85   2:02.25 (1:04.40)                                        
 43 Ma, Annie                 14 MI                   2:12.63    2:08.39  
                1:02.02   2:08.39 (1:06.37)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.80        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:   1:01.20        2008 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                      
  ALL CITY-Y:     55.35        2014 Alex Wowk - Hawks Landing                  
     SE POOL: # 1:08.80        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casey, Isaac              14 HFSC                 1:08.80    1:07.15!  24  
                  33.11     1:07.15 (34.04)                                        
  2 Wowk, Will                14 Hawks Swim           1:09.09    1:07.94!  21  
                  33.77     1:07.94 (34.17)                                        
  3 Weygandt, Max             14 SW                   1:13.23    1:13.07   20  
                  35.02     1:13.07 (38.05)                                        
  4 Simon, Justin             13 Ridgewood            1:16.58    1:15.44   19  
                  37.25     1:15.44 (38.19)                                        
  5 Hoppe, Kyle               14 Ridgewood            1:15.83    1:15.71   18  
                  35.55     1:15.71 (40.16)                                        
  6 Barber, Jack              14 SW                   1:15.21    1:16.61   17  
                  36.79     1:16.61 (39.82)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jensen, Jake              13 Ridgewood            1:18.98    1:17.03   15  
                  37.35     1:17.03 (39.68)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Francisco      13 GW                   1:21.27    1:19.84   13  
                  38.13     1:19.84 (41.71)                                        
  9 Stacey, Nick              14 NK                   1:19.22    1:20.33   12  
                  38.73     1:20.33 (41.60)                                        
 10 Marcus, Flynn             13 SW                   1:22.28    1:22.22   11  
                  38.60     1:22.22 (43.62)                                        
 11 Ritter, Alex              13 Ridgewood            1:20.52    1:22.47   10  
                  38.88     1:22.47 (43.59)                                        
 12 Strong, Owen              14 HP                   1:22.94    1:24.19    9  
                  40.81     1:24.19 (43.38)                                        
C - Final
 13 Jaccard, Ben              13 MSDC                 1:24.08    1:23.72    7  
                  40.46     1:23.72 (43.26)                                        
 14 Muckian, Aidan            13 Ridgewood            1:25.27    1:28.46    5  
                  43.94     1:28.46 (44.52)                                        
 15 Scocos, Andreas           13 SEM                  1:29.90    1:30.88    4  
                  43.22     1:30.88 (47.66)                                        
 16 Plautz, Jackson           13 Ridgewood            1:30.24    1:31.09    3  
                  44.77     1:31.09 (46.32)                                        
 17 Mutch, Owen               14 Ridgewood            1:32.05    1:33.23    2  
                  46.54     1:33.23 (46.69)                                        
 18 Finnell, Dane             13 SEM                  1:35.02    1:35.63    1  
                  45.39     1:35.63 (50.24)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Lehmann, Harrison         13 PC                   1:35.63             
 20 Cranley, Joseph           13 SW                   1:35.80             
 21 Cantwell, Tyler           13 Ridgewood            1:35.82             
 22 Van Horn, Martin          14 Ridgewood            1:36.04             
 23 Starr, Alexander          13 MI                   1:36.24             
 24 Donkle, James             14 Ridgewood            1:36.66             
 25 Weibel, Guy               13 HP                   1:40.33             
 26 Jensen, Christian         13 HP                   1:48.54             
 27 Van Note, Oliver          13 Hawks Swim           1:52.02             
 28 King, Josh                13 Ridgewood            1:56.52             
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.80        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:   1:01.20        2008 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                      
  ALL CITY-Y:     55.35        2014 Alex Wowk - Hawks Landing                  
     SE POOL: # 1:08.80        2016 Isaac Casey - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Isaac              14 HFSC                 1:09.00    1:08.80! 
                  33.63     1:08.80 (35.17)                                        
  2 Wowk, Will                14 Hawks Swim           1:08.09    1:09.09  
                  33.79     1:09.09 (35.30)                                        
  3 Weygandt, Max             14 SW                   1:14.59    1:13.23  
                  34.75     1:13.23 (38.48)                                        
  4 Barber, Jack              14 SW                   1:18.35    1:15.21  
                  35.82     1:15.21 (39.39)                                        
  5 Hoppe, Kyle               14 Ridgewood            1:23.40    1:15.83  
                  36.48     1:15.83 (39.35)                                        
  6 Simon, Justin             13 Ridgewood            1:17.72    1:16.58  
                  37.33     1:16.58 (39.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jensen, Jake              13 Ridgewood            1:22.83    1:18.98  
                  38.11     1:18.98 (40.87)                                        
  8 Stacey, Nick              14 NK                   1:17.42    1:19.22  
                  38.14     1:19.22 (41.08)                                        
  9 Ritter, Alex              13 Ridgewood            1:22.55    1:20.52  
                  38.08     1:20.52 (42.44)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Francisco      13 GW                   1:26.69    1:21.27  
                  39.80     1:21.27 (41.47)                                        
 11 Marcus, Flynn             13 SW                   1:23.31    1:22.28  
                  38.15     1:22.28 (44.13)                                        
 12 Strong, Owen              14 HP                   1:25.14    1:22.94  
                  39.00     1:22.94 (43.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jaccard, Ben              13 MSDC                 1:24.97    1:24.08  
                  40.40     1:24.08 (43.68)                                        
 14 Muckian, Aidan            13 Ridgewood            1:30.94    1:25.27  
                  40.41     1:25.27 (44.86)                                        
 15 Scocos, Andreas           13 SEM                  1:36.67    1:29.90  
                  42.83     1:29.90 (47.07)                                        
 16 Plautz, Jackson           13 Ridgewood            1:32.15    1:30.24  
                  44.50     1:30.24 (45.74)                                        
 17 Mutch, Owen               14 Ridgewood            1:39.15    1:32.05  
                  46.07     1:32.05 (45.98)                                        
 18 Finnell, Dane             13 SEM                       NT    1:35.02  
                  45.32     1:35.02 (49.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehmann, Harrison         13 PC                   1:31.89    1:35.63  
 20 Cranley, Joseph           13 SW                   1:33.67    1:35.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cantwell, Tyler           13 Ridgewood            1:43.03    1:35.82  
 22 Van Horn, Martin          14 Ridgewood            1:49.21    1:36.04  
                  46.54     1:36.04 (49.50)                                        
 23 Starr, Alexander          13 MI                   1:39.72    1:36.24  
                  46.06     1:36.24 (50.18)                                        
 24 Donkle, James             14 Ridgewood            1:38.69    1:36.66  
 25 Weibel, Guy               13 HP                   1:39.40    1:40.33  
                  49.05     1:40.33 (51.28)                                        
 26 Jensen, Christian         13 HP                   1:48.41    1:48.54  
                  50.31     1:48.54 (58.23)                                        
 27 Van Note, Oliver          13 Hawks Swim           1:56.94    1:52.02  
 28 King, Josh                13 Ridgewood            2:09.01    1:56.52  
 
Event 29  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Children's Dental Center of Madison
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.22        2016 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:05.09        2008 Ruby Martin - Nakoma                       
  ALL CITY-Y:     58.29        2009 Ruby Martin - Nakoma                       
     SE POOL: # 1:08.22        2016 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Beata             17 Ridgewood            1:08.22    1:05.93!  24  
                  31.80     1:05.93 (34.13)                                        
  2 Marty, Katrina            15 SEM                  1:10.53    1:08.18!  21  
                  33.21     1:08.18 (34.97)                                        
  3 Bergmann, Lauren          17 NK                   1:10.45    1:10.36   20  
                  34.15     1:10.36 (36.21)                                        
  4 Lin, Victoria             17 MI                   1:10.40    1:11.41   19  
                  34.34     1:11.41 (37.07)                                        
  5 Barth, Kaitlyn            15 Hawks Swim           1:11.27    1:12.78   18  
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
  6 Mirus, Emmie              17 HFSC                 1:11.33    1:12.94   17  
                  34.57     1:12.94 (38.37)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pierobon Mays, Chiara     16 Hawks Swim           1:12.02    1:11.69   15  
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)                                        
  8 McKeon, Maia              16 Hawks Swim           1:13.70    1:13.40   13  
                  36.10     1:13.40 (37.30)                                        
  9 Hippen, Caroline          16 MI                   1:12.39    1:13.50   12  
                  36.35     1:13.50 (37.15)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Maddy           17 SW                   1:13.85    1:14.46   11  
                  34.49     1:14.46 (39.97)                                        
 11 Henshue, Sophie           15 HP                   1:15.19    1:16.24   10  
                  37.14     1:16.24 (39.10)                                        
 12 Frankwicz, Keely          18 MSDC                 1:14.81    1:16.71    9  
                  36.93     1:16.71 (39.78)                                        
C - Final
 13 Spielman, Allison         15 SEM                  1:15.55    1:15.31    7  
                  36.21     1:15.31 (39.10)                                        
 14 Schultz, Sarah            17 SEM                  1:15.74    1:15.70    5  
                  36.09     1:15.70 (39.61)                                        
 15 Eckerle, Claire           17 PC                   1:16.10    1:16.01    4  
                  36.84     1:16.01 (39.17)                                        
 16 Meyer, Tina               16 HP                   1:17.61    1:16.77    3  
                  36.55     1:16.77 (40.22)                                        
 17 Lambert, Katherine        17 SW                   1:16.89    1:18.04    2  
                  36.89     1:18.04 (41.15)                                        
 -- Updegrove, Avery          15 SEM                  1:17.34         DQ  
      False start
Preliminaries
 19 Keller, Cassandra         15 MSDC                 1:18.13             
 20 Barrett, Alexis           15 MI                   1:19.27             
 21 Mickelson, Emma           17 SW                   1:19.60             
 22 Young, Beth               15 HP                   1:20.14             
 23 Sebranek, Zoe             16 SEM                  1:20.75             
 24 Bissen, Malia             15 Ridgewood            1:21.13             
 25 Bie, Ellen                15 SEM                  1:21.31             
 26 Keller, Jennifer          18 MSDC                 1:21.35             
 27 Otto, Claire              18 SEM                  1:21.38             
 28 Donkle, Natalie           16 Ridgewood            1:21.41             
 29 Rogers, Mia               15 HFSC                 1:22.06             
 30 Przybyl, Grace            17 Ridgewood            1:22.18             
 31 Semmann, Laura            15 SEM                  1:22.33             
 32 Roggensack, Katie         15 NK                   1:22.43             
 33 Alban, Corey              18 HFSC                 1:22.96             
 34 Farr, Dani                17 Ridgewood            1:23.25             
 35 Attaway, Caitlin          18 MSDC                 1:23.88             
 36 Hornacek, Sadie           18 PC                   1:24.04             
 37 Walters, Bella            17 PC                   1:24.06             
 38 Gessler, Nicole           15 PC                   1:24.54             
 39 Kuecker, Julianna         17 HP                   1:24.58             
 40 Keebler, Anna             15 HP                   1:25.31             
 41 Prescott, Olivia          17 SEM                  1:25.62             
 42 Podvin, Kaylie            15 Ridgewood            1:25.82             
 43 Abbott, Tenley            15 GW                   1:26.38             
 44 Donkle, Julia             18 Ridgewood            1:26.71             
 45 Ashe, Alexis              15 MI                   1:27.00             
 46 Hall, Ella                17 SEM                  1:27.61             
 47 Jankovich, Kathleen       16 HFSC                 1:28.41             
 48 Pinder, Devon             16 MI                   1:28.84             
 49 Hirota, Lena              15 PC                   1:29.37             
 50 Wheeler, Alexandra        16 SEM                  1:29.67             
 51 Anderson, Mary Kate       16 PC                   1:29.76             
 52 Grosse, Natalie           17 SEM                  1:30.20             
 53 Sheridan, Molly           18 HP                   1:30.44             
 54 Quandt, Grace             17 PC                   1:31.22             
 55 Hamacher, Natalie         17 MSDC                 1:31.75             
 56 Peterson, Sydney          15 PC                   1:32.22             
 57 Korb, Sophia              16 MBCC                 1:32.68             
 58 Erickson, Kristen         17 Ridgewood            1:33.15             
 59 Jaye, Anna                17 SW                   1:33.19             
 60 Ringhand, Casandara       18 SEM                  1:33.80             
 61 Jankovich, Josie          15 HFSC                 1:35.17             
 62 Mangas, Abby              15 MI                   1:35.37             
 63 Peterson, Bria            16 HFSC                 1:37.72             
 64 Proctor, Jade             17 Ridgewood            1:40.60             
 65 Parvin, Ainsley           15 MSDC                 1:46.35             
 66 King, Katrina             17 Ridgewood            1:51.92             
 -- Lederer, Emma             18 SW                       NS              
 
Event 29  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Children's Dental Center of Madison
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.22        2016 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:05.09        2008 Ruby Martin - Nakoma                       
  ALL CITY-Y:     58.29        2009 Ruby Martin - Nakoma                       
     SE POOL: # 1:08.22        2016 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Beata             17 Ridgewood            1:07.10    1:08.22! 
                  32.94     1:08.22 (35.28)                                        
  2 Lin, Victoria             17 MI                   1:14.85    1:10.40  
                  34.30     1:10.40 (36.10)                                        
  3 Bergmann, Lauren          17 NK                   1:10.73    1:10.45  
                  33.79     1:10.45 (36.66)                                        
  4 Marty, Katrina            15 SEM                  1:13.33    1:10.53  
                  33.71     1:10.53 (36.82)                                        
  5 Barth, Kaitlyn            15 Hawks Swim           1:14.11    1:11.27  
                  34.12     1:11.27 (37.15)                                        
  6 Mirus, Emmie              17 HFSC                 1:15.32    1:11.33  
                  33.77     1:11.33 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pierobon Mays, Chiara     16 Hawks Swim           1:15.76    1:12.02  
                  33.92     1:12.02 (38.10)                                        
  8 Hippen, Caroline          16 MI                   1:16.50    1:12.39  
                  35.87     1:12.39 (36.52)                                        
  9 McKeon, Maia              16 Hawks Swim           1:17.61    1:13.70  
                  35.71     1:13.70 (37.99)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Maddy           17 SW                   1:14.48    1:13.85  
                  34.49     1:13.85 (39.36)                                        
 11 Frankwicz, Keely          18 MSDC                 1:11.72    1:14.81  
                  35.78     1:14.81 (39.03)                                        
 12 Henshue, Sophie           15 HP                   1:18.49    1:15.19  
                  35.86     1:15.19 (39.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Spielman, Allison         15 SEM                  1:16.72    1:15.55  
                  35.99     1:15.55 (39.56)                                        
 14 Schultz, Sarah            17 SEM                  1:17.41    1:15.74  
                  36.02     1:15.74 (39.72)                                        
 15 Eckerle, Claire           17 PC                   1:21.10    1:16.10  
                  36.89     1:16.10 (39.21)                                        
 16 Lambert, Katherine        17 SW                   1:21.04    1:16.89  
                  35.94     1:16.89 (40.95)                                        
 17 Updegrove, Avery          15 SEM                  1:17.20    1:17.34  
                  37.08     1:17.34 (40.26)                                        
 18 Meyer, Tina               16 HP                   1:18.76    1:17.61  
                  37.04     1:17.61 (40.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keller, Cassandra         15 MSDC                 1:16.73    1:18.13  
                  37.37     1:18.13 (40.76)                                        
 20 Barrett, Alexis           15 MI                   1:22.80    1:19.27  
                  38.93     1:19.27 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mickelson, Emma           17 SW                   1:23.67    1:19.60  
                  37.48     1:19.60 (42.12)                                        
 22 Young, Beth               15 HP                   1:23.49    1:20.14  
                  39.10     1:20.14 (41.04)                                        
 23 Sebranek, Zoe             16 SEM                  1:23.91    1:20.75  
                  38.88     1:20.75 (41.87)                                        
 24 Bissen, Malia             15 Ridgewood            1:25.36    1:21.13  
                  40.17     1:21.13 (40.96)                                        
 25 Bie, Ellen                15 SEM                  1:25.54    1:21.31  
 26 Keller, Jennifer          18 MSDC                 1:16.91    1:21.35  
                  38.55     1:21.35 (42.80)                                        
 27 Otto, Claire              18 SEM                  1:22.21    1:21.38  
                  39.68     1:21.38 (41.70)                                        
 28 Donkle, Natalie           16 Ridgewood            1:24.00    1:21.41  
                  39.41     1:21.41 (42.00)                                        
 29 Rogers, Mia               15 HFSC                 1:22.10    1:22.06  
                  38.80     1:22.06 (43.26)                                        
 30 Przybyl, Grace            17 Ridgewood            1:28.35    1:22.18  
                  39.87     1:22.18 (42.31)                                        
 31 Semmann, Laura            15 SEM                  1:25.03    1:22.33  
                  39.57     1:22.33 (42.76)                                        
 32 Roggensack, Katie         15 NK                   1:23.37    1:22.43  
                  39.43     1:22.43 (43.00)                                        
 33 Alban, Corey              18 HFSC                 1:20.14    1:22.96  
                  40.32     1:22.96 (42.64)                                        
 34 Farr, Dani                17 Ridgewood            1:26.76    1:23.25  
                  39.51     1:23.25 (43.74)                                        
 35 Attaway, Caitlin          18 MSDC                 1:22.73    1:23.88  
                  39.64     1:23.88 (44.24)                                        
 36 Hornacek, Sadie           18 PC                   1:28.19    1:24.04  
                  39.77     1:24.04 (44.27)                                        
 37 Walters, Bella            17 PC                   1:23.38    1:24.06  
                  39.99     1:24.06 (44.07)                                        
 38 Gessler, Nicole           15 PC                   1:29.54    1:24.54  
                  41.15     1:24.54 (43.39)                                        
 39 Kuecker, Julianna         17 HP                   1:24.36    1:24.58  
                  40.61     1:24.58 (43.97)                                        
 40 Keebler, Anna             15 HP                   1:29.32    1:25.31  
                  41.12     1:25.31 (44.19)                                        
 41 Prescott, Olivia          17 SEM                  1:24.24    1:25.62  
                  40.77     1:25.62 (44.85)                                        
 42 Podvin, Kaylie            15 Ridgewood            1:23.67    1:25.82  
                  41.72     1:25.82 (44.10)                                        
 43 Abbott, Tenley            15 GW                   1:29.32    1:26.38  
                  40.96     1:26.38 (45.42)                                        
 44 Donkle, Julia             18 Ridgewood            1:28.67    1:26.71  
                  41.19     1:26.71 (45.52)                                        
 45 Ashe, Alexis              15 MI                   1:29.68    1:27.00  
                  41.53     1:27.00 (45.47)                                        
 46 Hall, Ella                17 SEM                  1:28.17    1:27.61  
                  42.54     1:27.61 (45.07)                                        
 47 Jankovich, Kathleen       16 HFSC                 1:24.86    1:28.41  
                  41.13     1:28.41 (47.28)                                        
 48 Pinder, Devon             16 MI                   1:30.55    1:28.84  
                  43.08     1:28.84 (45.76)                                        
 49 Hirota, Lena              15 PC                   1:30.30    1:29.37  
                  42.50     1:29.37 (46.87)                                        
 50 Wheeler, Alexandra        16 SEM                  1:32.64    1:29.67  
                  43.83     1:29.67 (45.84)                                        
 51 Anderson, Mary Kate       16 PC                   1:28.37    1:29.76  
 52 Grosse, Natalie           17 SEM                  1:28.60    1:30.20  
                  42.92     1:30.20 (47.28)                                        
 53 Sheridan, Molly           18 HP                   1:29.26    1:30.44  
                  42.42     1:30.44 (48.02)                                        
 54 Quandt, Grace             17 PC                   1:33.19    1:31.22  
                  44.38     1:31.22 (46.84)                                        
 55 Hamacher, Natalie         17 MSDC                 1:34.67    1:31.75  
                  44.59     1:31.75 (47.16)                                        
 56 Peterson, Sydney          15 PC                   1:36.19    1:32.22  
                  45.18     1:32.22 (47.04)                                        
 57 Korb, Sophia              16 MBCC                 1:38.27    1:32.68  
                  45.05     1:32.68 (47.63)                                        
 58 Erickson, Kristen         17 Ridgewood            1:36.00    1:33.15  
                  44.93     1:33.15 (48.22)                                        
 59 Jaye, Anna                17 SW                   1:27.92    1:33.19  
 60 Ringhand, Casandara       18 SEM                  1:33.67    1:33.80  
                  44.72     1:33.80 (49.08)                                        
 61 Jankovich, Josie          15 HFSC                 1:34.58    1:35.17  
                  45.46     1:35.17 (49.71)                                        
 62 Mangas, Abby              15 MI                   1:40.36    1:35.37  
                  46.00     1:35.37 (49.37)                                        
 63 Peterson, Bria            16 HFSC                 1:33.48    1:37.72  
                  47.09     1:37.72 (50.63)                                        
 64 Proctor, Jade             17 Ridgewood            1:47.92    1:40.60  
                  47.98     1:40.60 (52.62)                                        
 65 Parvin, Ainsley           15 MSDC                 1:42.08    1:46.35  
                  49.94     1:46.35 (56.41)                                        
 66 King, Katrina             17 Ridgewood            1:54.64    1:51.92  
                  53.63     1:51.92 (58.29)                                        
 -- Lederer, Emma             18 SW                   1:15.55         NS  
 
Event 30  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Culver Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:02.34        2016 Justin Temprano - Parkcrest                
  ALL CITY-M:     56.51        2011 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                      
  ALL CITY-Y:     51.58        2014 Justin Temprano - Parkcrest                
     SE POOL: # 1:02.34        2016 Justin Temprano - Parkcrest                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Temprano, Justin          18 PC                   1:02.34    1:00.08!  24  
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)                                        
  2 Storms, Eric              16 MSDC                 1:03.17    1:00.34!  21  
                  28.69     1:00.34 (31.65)                                        
  3 Wowk, Alex                16 Hawks Swim           1:04.69    1:02.47   20  
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)                                        
  4 Jekel, Wesley             15 SEM                  1:04.27    1:03.41   19  
                  30.39     1:03.41 (33.02)                                        
  5 Fochios, Philip           17 SEM                  1:06.09    1:05.19   18  
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
  6 Meara, Aidan              18 SW                   1:08.85    1:13.60   17  
                  35.99     1:13.60 (37.61)                                        
B - Final
  7 Allen, Jordan             17 MSDC                 1:09.76    1:08.35   15  
                  32.97     1:08.35 (35.38)                                        
  8 Martin, Andrew            15 HP                   1:10.89    1:11.05   13  
                  34.90     1:11.05 (36.15)                                        
  9 Patton, Riley             17 PC                   1:11.01    1:11.58   12  
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)                                        
 10 Culver, Joseph            16 SEM                  1:11.23    1:11.71   11  
                  35.05     1:11.71 (36.66)                                        
 11 Barth, Josh               15 Hawks Swim           1:09.86    1:12.11   10  
                  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)                                        
 12 Vesely, Preston           18 Ridgewood            1:10.75    1:12.31    9  
                  34.39     1:12.31 (37.92)                                        
C - Final
 13 Jensen, Joe               15 Ridgewood            1:12.60    1:10.59    7  
                  33.69     1:10.59 (36.90)                                        
 14 Weiss, Jaden              15 SW                   1:12.05    1:10.91    5  
                  34.76     1:10.91 (36.15)                                        
 15 George, Christopher       15 SW                   1:12.35    1:11.85    4  
                  36.05     1:11.85 (35.80)                                        
 16 Zillner, Blake            15 HP                   1:12.25    1:11.89    3  
                  34.55     1:11.89 (37.34)                                        
 17 Battaglia, Alex           18 HP                   1:12.61    1:13.60    2  
                  36.24     1:13.60 (37.36)                                        
 18 Kruse, Clayton            15 Ridgewood            1:15.19    1:16.89    1  
                  37.26     1:16.89 (39.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Touchett, Bryan           16 Ridgewood            1:15.26             
 20 Callan, Griffin           15 WIWSS                1:15.80             
 21 Stewart, Ryan             16 Ridgewood            1:16.83             
 22 Updegrove, Aidan          15 SEM                  1:16.89             
 23 Zocher, Jack              17 HP                   1:16.97             
 24 Leiferman, Matthew        17 MI                   1:19.25             
 25 Jorgensen, Mitchell       17 SW                   1:20.24             
 26 Ohnesorge, Max            17 SW                   1:20.75             
 27 Genskow, Jake             18 PC                   1:21.49             
 28 Carpenter, Zachary        18 HFSC                 1:21.67             
 29 Kettner, Case             16 MBCC                 1:21.81             
 30 Sheehan, Dane             15 SW                   1:24.42             
 31 Rathert, Thomas           17 MSDC                 1:24.67             
 32 Price, Ethan              16 MBCC                 1:24.82             
 33 Wellnitz, James           17 SEM                  1:24.87             
 34 Cranley, Owen             16 SW                   1:25.32             
 35 Daun, Carl                16 MSDC                 1:30.32             
 36 Wessley, Bennett          15 MBCC                 1:32.22             
 37 Princl, Michael           16 Ridgewood            1:36.03             
 38 Lewis, Andrew             18 MI                   1:40.48             
 
Event 30  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Backstroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Culver Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:02.34        2016 Justin Temprano - Parkcrest                
  ALL CITY-M:     56.51        2011 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                      
  ALL CITY-Y:     51.58        2014 Justin Temprano - Parkcrest                
     SE POOL: # 1:02.34        2016 Justin Temprano - Parkcrest                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Temprano, Justin          18 PC                   1:04.78    1:02.34! 
                  30.88     1:02.34 (31.46)                                        
  2 Storms, Eric              16 MSDC                 1:03.04    1:03.17  
                  30.70     1:03.17 (32.47)                                        
  3 Jekel, Wesley             15 SEM                  1:06.83    1:04.27  
                  30.55     1:04.27 (33.72)                                        
  4 Wowk, Alex                16 Hawks Swim           1:06.57    1:04.69  
                  32.04     1:04.69 (32.65)                                        
  5 Fochios, Philip           17 SEM                  1:08.68    1:06.09  
                  31.92     1:06.09 (34.17)                                        
  6 Meara, Aidan              18 SW                   1:09.99    1:08.85  
                  33.50     1:08.85 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Allen, Jordan             17 MSDC                 1:09.41    1:09.76  
                  33.67     1:09.76 (36.09)                                        
  8 Barth, Josh               15 Hawks Swim           1:11.16    1:09.86  
                  33.45     1:09.86 (36.41)                                        
  9 Vesely, Preston           18 Ridgewood            1:11.94    1:10.75  
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)                                        
 10 Martin, Andrew            15 HP                   1:14.22    1:10.89  
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)                                        
 11 Patton, Riley             17 PC                   1:13.07    1:11.01  
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)                                        
 12 Culver, Joseph            16 SEM                  1:14.42    1:11.23  
                  34.11     1:11.23 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weiss, Jaden              15 SW                   1:13.75    1:12.05  
                  35.17     1:12.05 (36.88)                                        
 14 Zillner, Blake            15 HP                   1:14.20    1:12.25  
                  34.32     1:12.25 (37.93)                                        
 15 George, Christopher       15 SW                   1:16.11    1:12.35  
                  35.93     1:12.35 (36.42)                                        
 16 Jensen, Joe               15 Ridgewood            1:14.59    1:12.60  
                  34.45     1:12.60 (38.15)                                        
 17 Battaglia, Alex           18 HP                   1:13.60    1:12.61  
                  34.85     1:12.61 (37.76)                                        
 18 Kruse, Clayton            15 Ridgewood            1:18.64    1:15.19  
                  36.00     1:15.19 (39.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Touchett, Bryan           16 Ridgewood            1:21.53    1:15.26  
                  36.85     1:15.26 (38.41)                                        
 20 Callan, Griffin           15 WIWSS                1:14.64    1:15.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stewart, Ryan             16 Ridgewood            1:21.95    1:16.83  
                  37.37     1:16.83 (39.46)                                        
 22 Updegrove, Aidan          15 SEM                  1:21.70    1:16.89  
                  37.76     1:16.89 (39.13)                                        
 23 Zocher, Jack              17 HP                   1:16.40    1:16.97  
                  36.94     1:16.97 (40.03)                                        
 24 Leiferman, Matthew        17 MI                   1:22.38    1:19.25  
                  38.70     1:19.25 (40.55)                                        
 25 Jorgensen, Mitchell       17 SW                   1:15.21    1:20.24  
                  37.38     1:20.24 (42.86)                                        
 26 Ohnesorge, Max            17 SW                   1:20.25    1:20.75  
                  37.91     1:20.75 (42.84)                                        
 27 Genskow, Jake             18 PC                   1:21.09    1:21.49  
                  40.40     1:21.49 (41.09)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Zachary        18 HFSC                 1:23.81    1:21.67  
                  38.50     1:21.67 (43.17)                                        
 29 Kettner, Case             16 MBCC                 1:20.02    1:21.81  
                  40.05     1:21.81 (41.76)                                        
 30 Sheehan, Dane             15 SW                   1:28.20    1:24.42  
                  40.28     1:24.42 (44.14)                                        
 31 Rathert, Thomas           17 MSDC                 1:28.02    1:24.67  
                  40.96     1:24.67 (43.71)                                        
 32 Price, Ethan              16 MBCC                 1:27.49    1:24.82  
                  40.79     1:24.82 (44.03)                                        
 33 Wellnitz, James           17 SEM                  1:26.84    1:24.87  
                  41.03     1:24.87 (43.84)                                        
 34 Cranley, Owen             16 SW                   1:24.62    1:25.32  
                  40.83     1:25.32 (44.49)                                        
 35 Daun, Carl                16 MSDC                 1:32.75    1:30.32  
                  42.88     1:30.32 (47.44)                                        
 36 Wessley, Bennett          15 MBCC                 1:33.89    1:32.22  
                  45.70     1:32.22 (46.52)                                        
 37 Princl, Michael           16 Ridgewood            1:35.77    1:36.03  
                  47.66     1:36.03 (48.37)                                        
 38 Lewis, Andrew             18 MI                   1:35.66    1:40.48  
                  48.26     1:40.48 (52.22)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:18.84        2016 Middleton                                  
                         A Dart, S Miller, V Cicero, C Kubsh               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:11.15        2015 Seminole                                   
                         M. Schmidt, B. Lake, E. Spielman, K. Tracy        
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:05.84        2009 Monona                                     
                         C. Keller, K. Cook, E. Payas, M. Winistorfer      
     SE POOL: # 1:18.84        2016 Middleton                                  
                         A Dart, S Miller, V Cicero, C Kubsh               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton Gators  'A'                             1:19.80    1:18.84!  48  
     1) Dart, Annaleise 8               2) Miller, Sulia 8                
     3) Cicero, Vala Dis 8              4) Kubsh, Caroline 8              
                  40.07     1:18.84 (38.77)                                        
  2 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    1:23.55    1:23.92   42  
     1) Johnson, Kennedy 7              2) Gray, Maria 8                  
     3) Sarubbi, Jordan 8               4) Glynn, Sydney 8                
                  45.68     1:23.92 (38.24)                                        
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:25.25    1:25.02   40  
     1) Smith, Lily 8                   2) Curran, Annika 8               
     3) Jensen, Jane 8                  4) Brown, Amelia 8                
                  43.44     1:25.02 (41.58)                                        
  4 Middleton Gators  'B'                             1:28.00   x1:25.13  
     1) Van Wie, Kaitlin 8              2) Lee, Irene 7                   
     3) Charles, Grace 7                4) Brown, Layla 8                 
                  53.24     1:25.13 (31.89)                                        
  5 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 1:26.32    1:25.25   38  
     1) Watson, Elsie 8                 2) Gunay, Isabel 8                
     3) Retana, Gabriela 8              4) Kiehl, Clara 7                 
                  44.64     1:25.25 (40.61)                                        
  6 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         1:25.41    1:25.93   36  
     1) Jin, Ellen 8                    2) Galassi, Sofia 7               
     3) Nielsen, Mia 8                  4) Konrad, Alyssa 8               
                  47.72     1:25.93 (38.21)                                        
  7 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                1:26.10    1:27.39   34  
     1) Carbon, Kylie 8                 2) McCullough, Violet 8           
     3) Ferguson, Molly 7               4) Tueting, Meghan 8              
                  56.40     1:27.39 (30.99)                                        
  8 Ridgewood  'B'                                    1:31.97   x1:27.70  
     1) Goodavish, Ellie 8              2) Haffner, Elena 8               
     3) Slager, Lydia 8                 4) Osthelder, Sara 7              
                  48.81     1:27.70 (38.89)                                        
  9 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          1:31.16    1:29.60   30  
     1) Mueller, Katherine 7            2) Mozena, Zoey 7                 
     3) Van Riet, Anna 8                4) Talerico, Jory 8               
                  50.40     1:29.60 (39.20)                                        
 10 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    1:36.98   x1:34.09  
     1) Howe, Mya 8                     2) Stelzer, Evelyn 8              
     3) Robbins, Julia 8                4) Straka, Mia 8                  
                  49.59     1:34.09 (44.50)                                        
 11 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                1:47.00    1:35.28   26  
     1) Bever, Sonoma 8                 2) Tucker, Gwen 8                 
     3) Duff, Luella 8                  4) Lien, Sally 8                  
                  45.97     1:35.28 (49.31)                                        
 12 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                1:35.58   x1:35.94  
     1) Kammerzelt, Silvia 8            2) Siniscalchi, Elle 7            
     3) Laursen, Danielle 8             4) McMurray, Juliette 8           
                  49.41     1:35.94 (46.53)                                        
 13 Middleton Gators  'D'                             1:44.19   x1:37.17  
     1) Garlock, Jane 6                 2) Shi, Sophie 7                  
     3) Meudt, Audrey 8                 4) Mroch, Julia 8                 
                  53.05     1:37.17 (44.12)                                        
 14 Ridgewood  'C'                                    1:39.14   x1:37.78  
     1) Brown, Claire 8                 2) Johnson, Nolah 8               
     3) Patrick-Stern, Caitlin 7        4) Martinelli, Jane 6             
                  52.15     1:37.78 (45.63)                                        
 15 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                1:45.24   x1:38.43  
     1) McNamar, Ellie 8                2) Scheer, Quinlan 7              
     3) Collins, Ellie 8                4) Niemann, Sophie 8              
                  51.77     1:38.43 (46.66)                                        
 16 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               1:39.49    1:40.03   24  
     1) Hoffman, Madison 8              2) Haslam, Hannah 8               
     3) Trias, Sophia 8                 4) Renkens, Addison 8             
                  53.86     1:40.03 (46.17)                                        
 17 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      1:35.04    1:41.98   22  
     1) Konarske, Lauren 8              2) Oeth, Adeline 8                
     3) Welsing, Bridgett 7             4) Kittleson, Kyrah 8             
 18 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           1:49.25    1:43.89   20  
     1) Yehle, Sara 8                   2) Brenner, Ruthie 7              
     3) Peterson, June 8                4) Moskol, Sydney 6               
 19 Ridgewood  'D'                                    1:44.21   x1:44.34  
     1) Erdtmann, Gina 7                2) McGinnis, Ella 7               
     3) Roswold, Reese 7                4) Erdtmann, Valerie 8            
                  51.08     1:44.34 (53.26)                                        
 20 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             1:36.53    1:44.36   18  
     1) Meister, Rose 8                 2) Olson, Paige 8                 
     3) Julian, Kennedy 7               4) Kaiser, Aoife 8                
                  51.76     1:44.36 (52.60)                                        
 21 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         1:36.86   x1:44.55  
     1) Benson, Leela 8                 2) Keebler, Lydia 8               
     3) Renk, Mari 8                    4) Cary, Olive 7                  
                  53.20     1:44.55 (51.35)                                        
 22 Goodman Waves  'A'                                1:37.27    1:46.12   14  
     1) Pacheco, Isla 8                 2) Anderson, Amina 8              
     3) Aucapina, Deyshea 7             4) Perez, Camila 8                
 23 Middleton Gators  'F'                             1:57.70   x1:46.61  
     1) Bauer, Chiara 6                 2) Wen, Selina 8                  
     3) Sundell, Brynn 7                4) Huang, Grace 8                 
                  57.88     1:46.61 (48.73)                                        
 24 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'B'                2:09.75   x1:46.95  
     1) Dow, Julia 8                    2) Potter, Marguerite 8           
     3) McDonald, Parker 8              4) Goeddel, Violet 7              
                  53.32     1:46.95 (53.63)                                        
 25 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                1:53.26   x1:47.34  
     1) Campbell, Brynn 8               2) Wickizer, Violet 7             
     3) Kimple, Delaney 8               4) Coad, Lilly 8                  
                  53.80     1:47.34 (53.54)                                        
 26 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    1:51.90   x1:48.08  
     1) Nault, Ava 8                    2) Wolf, Annie 7                  
     3) Dietsche, Gretchen 8            4) Babcock, Logan 7               
                1:04.90     1:48.08 (43.18)                                        
 27 Ridgewood  'F'                                    1:54.28   x1:48.70  
     1) Chen, Mika 7                    2) Polglaze, Lucy 7               
     3) Matthews, Katherine 7           4) Bruce, Caitlin 7               
                  55.23     1:48.70 (53.47)                                        
 28 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         1:46.90   x1:50.02  
     1) Barrett, Katie 8                2) Miller, Margaret 8             
     3) Campbell, Mikayla 7             4) Schafer, Kendall 8             
                  58.57     1:50.02 (51.45)                                        
 29 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               1:45.56   x1:50.89  
     1) Pettit, Taylor 8                2) Gannaway, Evalyn 8             
     3) Gnewuch, Zhana 7                4) Aman-Lavicky, Megan 8          
                  59.68     1:50.89 (51.21)                                        
 30 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          1:59.44   x1:52.36  
     1) Sussman, Charlotte 7            2) Schuhmacher, Jane 7            
     3) Eriksen, Zoe 7                  4) Tornqvist, Livi 7              
                  57.17     1:52.36 (55.19)                                        
 31 Ridgewood  'G'                                    2:01.04   x1:52.39  
     1) Wendler, Claire 8               2) Kiefert, Gabi 7                
     3) Raymond, Sienna 6               4) Zimmerman, Celia 7             
                  54.44     1:52.39 (57.95)                                        
 32 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         1:52.00   x1:52.95  
     1) Morgan, Sadie 8                 2) White, Caitlyn 7               
     3) Shikoski, Renee 7               4) Magill, Mia 8                  
 33 Ridgewood  'E'                                    1:50.54   x1:54.58  
     1) Rupnow, Alexa 7                 2) Slager, Annika 5               
     3) Tosto, Courtney 8               4) Hefty, Juliet 7                
                1:01.44     1:54.58 (53.14)                                        
 34 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               1:53.41   x1:54.93  
     1) Yeager, Emma 8                  2) Nazario, Naomi 7               
     3) Moll, Madeline 8                4) Granetzke, Veronica 6          
                  57.96     1:54.93 (56.97)                                        
 35 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:03.00   x1:55.11  
     1) Wenning, Kate 8                 2) Verhelst, Maya 7               
     3) Machleidt, Helen 6              4) Weimer, Samantha 6             
                  59.23     1:55.11 (55.88)                                        
 36 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    1:51.64   x1:55.73  
     1) Burke, Lillian 7                2) Krug, Katherine 8              
     3) Kraemer, Natalie 7              4) Hrodey, Allie 7                
                1:01.74     1:55.73 (53.99)                                        
 37 Middleton Gators  'E'                             1:51.65   x1:55.95  
     1) Sloan, Addison 7                2) Adams, Victoria 8              
     3) Currie, Emma 8                  4) Miller, Maya 8                 
                1:02.73     1:55.95 (53.22)                                        
 38 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                2:04.63   x1:57.17  
     1) Vaughan, Beatrice 8             2) Niemann, Matilda 6             
     3) Sloan, Audrey 6                 4) Cook, Piper 8                  
                1:03.61     1:57.17 (53.56)                                        
 39 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:02.78   x1:58.86  
     1) Konopacki, Kate 7               2) Renkens, Reagan 6              
     3) Iglar, Maggie 7                 4) Rusche, Lydia 7                
 40 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                 1:58.79   x2:00.09  
     1) Grosse, Elka 8                  2) Ketarkus, Sofia 8              
     3) Fleming, Charlotte 7            4) Mack, Kaiya 7                  
 41 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      2:02.77   x2:01.16  
     1) Sweeney, Grace 8                2) Vesperman, Gaby 8              
     3) Kleine, Natalie 8               4) Trausch, Kate 7                
 42 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         1:56.98   x2:01.36  
     1) Baldo, Isabella 7               2) Chellevold, Olivia 8           
     3) Caldera, Rose 7                 4) Payne, Camryn 7                
 43 Middleton Gators  'G'                             2:04.46   x2:02.90  
     1) Rees, Piper 6                   2) Dorris, Jolie 7                
     3) Martin, Taetem 6                4) Mayer, Zoe 7                   
 44 Ridgewood  'H'                                    2:11.44   x2:07.45  
     1) Apodaca, Claudia 6              2) Whildin, Stella 6              
     3) Strobel, Hannah 8               4) Pleva, Kailey 8                
 45 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      1:49.34   x2:07.96  
     1) Erickson, Allison 7             2) Vandervest, Josie 7            
     3) Erlandson, Kate 8               4) Dolphin, Julia 7               
                1:04.78   2:07.96 (1:03.18)                                        
 46 Middleton Gators  'H'                             2:11.04   x2:08.13  
     1) Kierce, Lola 7                  2) Van Wie, Lauren 6              
     3) Van Beek, Gwen 5                4) Gabert, Gianna 6               
                1:04.56   2:08.13 (1:03.57)                                        
 47 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'C'                2:36.50   x2:09.44  
     1) Stephenson, Polly 7             2) Palovcsik, Clare 7             
     3) Tucker, Penelope 6              4) Rozmiarek, Addison 8           
 48 High Point Swim Club  'F'                         2:05.16   x2:12.12  
     1) Renk, Avri 7                    2) Karnes, Maya 8                 
     3) Corrigan, Brooklyn 6            4) Young, Carly 6                 
                1:04.13   2:12.12 (1:07.99)                                        
 49 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'E'                    2:09.08   x2:13.98  
     1) Kraemer, Chloe 5                2) Fonner, Emersyn 7              
     3) Zeutzius, Sydney 5              4) Westmont, Petra 6              
 50 Goodman Waves  'B'                                2:22.28   x2:14.39  
     1) Yoder, Veronica 6               2) Zoeller, Celia Marie 6         
     3) Huneeus, Amaia 8                4) Wong, Fiona 8                  
                1:09.63   2:14.39 (1:04.76)                                        
 51 Middleton Gators  'I'                             2:22.23   x2:16.60  
     1) Johannsen, Abigail 8            2) Schecher, Madeline 5           
     3) Lindsey, Ava 6                  4) DeCabooter, Kaitlyn 8          
                1:11.28   2:16.60 (1:05.32)                                        
 52 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               2:11.64   x2:17.03  
     1) Klipstine, Maelle 6             2) Arango-Escalante, Liliana 8    
     3) Bouchard, Maya 8                4) Dewbre, Olivia 8               
                1:08.30   2:17.03 (1:08.73)                                        
 53 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'D'                      2:10.84   x2:17.11  
     1) Rathfelder, Ellie 6             2) Heifetz, Lilah 8               
     3) Klestinski, Sylvie 7            4) Pisarik, Brooke 8              
                1:18.15     2:17.11 (58.96)                                        
 54 Goodman Waves  'C'                                2:15.29   x2:18.63  
     1) Fristoe, Nalani 7               2) Pruski, Claire 8               
     3) Gassner, Josephine 8            4) Zoeller, Moira Jane 8          
 55 Ridgewood  'I'                                    2:20.02   x2:21.79  
     1) Haworth, Mischa 7               2) Van Houten, Marta 6            
     3) Chrisler, Maddi 7               4) Pum, Brooklyn 7                
                1:12.24   2:21.79 (1:09.55)                                        
 56 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               2:17.41   x2:25.63  
     1) Campbell, Emma 8                2) Peacock, Alexa 7               
     3) Duffy, Audrey 8                 4) Gregoire, Kennedy 8            
 57 Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             2:21.28   x2:26.08  
     1) Redfield, Riley 8               2) Kaiser, Imogen 6               
     3) Gustavson, Evelyn 6             4) Julian, Berkley 6              
                1:16.09   2:26.08 (1:09.99)                                        
 57 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'D'                2:52.74    2:26.08  
     1) Morrow, Alexandra 7             2) Sweeney, Breanna 6             
     3) Dow, Eva 6                      4) Bever, Simi 7                  
                1:15.23   2:26.08 (1:10.85)                                        
 59 Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           2:42.86   x2:26.26  
     1) Butrymowicz, Ada 6              2) Wedding, Chloe 7               
     3) Landerville, Eleanor 6          4) Coen, Lila 8                   
                1:20.18   2:26.26 (1:06.08)                                        
 60 Middleton Gators  'J'                             2:36.67   x2:28.31  
     1) Meudt, Nora 5                   2) Seitz, Veronica 6              
     3) DeCabooter, Madeline 8          4) Wolf, Eleanor 5                
                1:17.55   2:28.31 (1:10.76)                                        
 61 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'F'                2:36.03   x2:32.16  
     1) Desai, Lela 8                   2) Leverty, Resi 5                
     3) Desai, Sarita 6                 4) Ferrazzano, Delphine 6         
                1:18.94   2:32.16 (1:13.22)                                        
 62 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'G'               2:30.67   x2:34.15  
     1) Moschkau, Alexandra 8           2) Beyler, Abigail 5              
     3) Schroeder, Cora 7               4) DeWald, Anja 6                 
                1:12.16   2:34.15 (1:21.99)                                        
 63 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'E'                      2:31.38   x2:34.98  
     1) Konarske, Kate 6                2) Donovan, Briana 7              
     3) Kohls, Katherine 8              4) Lindner, Julianne 7            
                1:18.61   2:34.98 (1:16.37)                                        
 64 Ridgewood  'K'                                    2:55.92   x2:43.31  
     1) Holler, Brooklyn 6              2) Goeddel, Lily 7                
     3) Arciszewski, Ella 7             4) Grotsky, Samantha 7            
 65 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'F'                    2:32.75   x2:58.33  
     1) Kahl, Kennedy 5                 2) Erato, Leah 7                  
     3) Conner, Daphne 8                4) Miller, Ariana 8               
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          2:09.11   X1:48.16  
     1) Mangerson, Quinn 8              2) Sherer, Evan 8                 
     3) Fulwilder, Nico 7               4) Dargan, Margo 7                
                  50.70     1:48.16 (57.46)                                        
 -- Middleton Gators  'C'                             1:35.09         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nelson, Katherine 7             2) Blust, Sarah 8                 
     3) Onopa, Margaret 7               4) Gad, Mallak 7                  
 -- High Point Swim Club  'G'                         2:17.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Haworth, Avery 8                2) Benton, Maggie 6               
     3) Ford, Aly 7                     4) Crowley, Tessa 6               
 -- Ridgewood  'J'                                    2:35.98         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Meyer, Anna 8                   2) Harrison, Sophia 5             
     3) Gaskell-Larson, Ivy 7           4) Hannon, Kate 7                 
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'H'                    NT         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Zielinski, Julia 7              2) Grady, Caelan 6                
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'G'                    2:53.53        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 106 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:16.78        2016 Ridgewood                                  
                         M Carter, M Drake, J McKinnon, B Schreiber        
  ALL CITY-M:   1:12.08        1979 Nakoma                                     
                         S. Seiferer, J. Phillips, D. Grams, P. Cranley    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:03.63        1977 Parkcrest                                  
                         E. Barnhart, T. Wuerger, E. Sturm, T. Bargman     
     SE POOL: # 1:16.78        2016 Ridgewood                                  
                         M Carter, M Drake, J McKinnon, B Schreiber        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:19.51    1:16.78!  48  
     1) Carter, Max 8                   2) Drake, Max 8                   
     3) McKinnon, Jake 8                4) Schreiber, Beckett 8           
                  43.40     1:16.78 (33.38)                                        
  2 Middleton Gators  'A'                             1:21.21    1:21.85   42  
     1) Lanear, Matthew 8               2) Drape, Aidan 8                 
     3) Keith, Samuel 8                 4) Wolf, Samuel 8                 
                  47.16     1:21.85 (34.69)                                        
  3 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                1:23.80    1:24.11   40  
     1) Cutler Heiderscheit, Ben 8      2) Leverty, Finnegan 7            
     3) Purtell, Owen 8                 4) Wallace, Jonah 8               
                  45.16     1:24.11 (38.95)                                        
  4 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             1:31.24    1:27.31   38  
     1) Gustavson, Cullen 8             2) Dean, Miles 8                  
     3) Wallace, Logan 8                4) Still, Nicholas 8              
                  49.34     1:27.31 (37.97)                                        
  5 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      1:29.85    1:27.98   36  
     1) Sweeney, Evan 7                 2) Rathfelder, Jack 8             
     3) Johnson, Mac 7                  4) Endres, Zander 8               
                  44.58     1:27.98 (43.40)                                        
  6 Ridgewood  'B'                                    1:35.37   x1:31.12  
     1) Nienajadlo, Carter 8            2) Olajos, John 8                 
     3) Mutch, Callum 8                 4) McGee, Porter 8                
                  46.01     1:31.12 (45.11)                                        
  7 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               1:30.25    1:32.99   34  
     1) Enz, Nicholas 7                 2) Blodgett, Cooper 7             
     3) Johnstone, Ian 7                4) Lake, Brady 7                  
  8 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         1:31.52    1:34.78   30  
     1) Achenbach, Espen 8              2) Boid, Bosten 8                 
     3) Maloney, Henry 8                4) Jensen, Henry 8                
                  52.07     1:34.78 (42.71)                                        
  9 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          1:35.43    1:35.03   26  
     1) Stegner, Nolan 8                2) Block, J.P. 8                  
     3) Krause, Jonathan 8              4) Streicher, Nate 8              
                  48.71     1:35.03 (46.32)                                        
 10 Ridgewood  'C'                                    1:44.53   x1:36.27  
     1) Christiansen, Cash 7            2) Apodaca, Emil 8                
     3) Smith, Owen 7                   4) Maradiaga, Armani 8            
                  47.69     1:36.27 (48.58)                                        
 11 Middleton Gators  'B'                             1:36.97   x1:37.32  
     1) Li, Jason 8                     2) Blust, Sisay 7                 
     3) Jansenberger, Tyse 8            4) Kline, Jeremy 8                
                  54.90     1:37.32 (42.42)                                        
 12 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    1:35.12    1:37.50   24  
     1) Campbell, Braydon 8             2) Scheunemann, Vonn 7            
     3) Ganshert, Landry 6              4) Schiefelbein, Jackson 8        
                  46.62     1:37.50 (50.88)                                        
 13 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               1:46.29   x1:42.91  
     1) Eschmeyer, Brock 8              2) Gormley, Evan 8                
     3) Gnewuch, Arthur 6               4) Atkisson, Rhylan 8             
                  52.03     1:42.91 (50.88)                                        
 14 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         1:40.28   x1:43.57  
     1) Qastin, Andrew 8                2) Grosspietsch, Nicholas 8       
     3) Everson, Sam 8                  4) Bald, Charlie 8                
                  52.46     1:43.57 (51.11)                                        
 15 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      1:35.80   x1:44.07  
     1) Morey, Ben 7                    2) Reid, Ryan 7                   
     3) Delaney, Carter 8               4) Pisarik, Collin 8              
 16 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                1:33.33   x1:48.62  
     1) Zinnen, William 8               2) Coad, Duncan 7                 
     3) Hackworthy, Michael 7           4) Field, Luke 8                  
 17 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         1:52.55   x1:50.30  
     1) Carlson, Cormac 6               2) Crowley, Colin 7               
     3) Natzke, Evan 8                  4) Wegner, Breck 7                
                  54.84     1:50.30 (55.46)                                        
 18 Middleton Gators  'C'                             1:54.44   x1:51.57  
     1) Schumacher, Griffin 8           2) Lewandowski, Clark 8           
     3) Lindsey, Drew 8                 4) Freiberg, Benjamin 8           
                1:02.17     1:51.57 (49.40)                                        
 19 Ridgewood  'D'                                    1:53.71   x1:53.90  
     1) Billmeyer, Walter 7             2) Krohn, Cameron 8               
     3) Dankert, Graham 7               4) Pinto, Gabriel 7               
                  59.50     1:53.90 (54.40)                                        
 20 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          1:40.07   x1:55.22  
     1) Pedretti, Alex 7                2) Welch, Sam 8                   
     3) Douglas, Joshua 8               4) Finley, Matias 8               
 21 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                1:45.32   x1:55.42  
     1) Klodd, Owen 7                   2) Rist, Owen 7                   
     3) Ginder-Vogel, Mark 7            4) Symes, Grady 8                 
 22 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           1:53.96    1:55.99   22  
     1) Wenning, Oliver 8               2) Richards, Ryder 7              
     3) Ma, Daniel 7                    4) Walsh, Seppi 7                 
                  47.12   1:55.99 (1:08.87)                                        
 23 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      1:53.63   x1:56.62  
     1) Oeth, Kaleb 7                   2) Baer, Andrew 6                 
     3) Bauch, Jacob 8                  4) Dowling, Brogan 7              
                  57.66     1:56.62 (58.96)                                        
 24 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         2:00.30   x1:56.64  
     1) Kundert, Micah 8                2) Higgins, William 8             
     3) Nelson, Brady 7                 4) Lawn, Evan 8                   
                1:08.94     1:56.64 (47.70)                                        
 25 Ridgewood  'E'                                    2:04.58   x1:57.17  
     1) Reeser, Mitch 8                 2) Raymond, Jayden 7              
     3) Vogel, Duncan 8                 4) Quincey, Alex 7                
                1:03.12     1:57.17 (54.05)                                        
 26 Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             2:02.31   x1:58.68  
     1) Braun, Andrew 7                 2) Braun, Jack 6                  
     3) Sands, Connor 8                 4) Sands, Jack 6                  
                1:00.62     1:58.68 (58.06)                                        
 27 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:03.21   x1:59.92  
     1) Garbacz, Max 6                  2) Lorson, Tristan 7              
     3) Lee, Daniel 8                   4) Adamany, Michael 8             
                1:00.56     1:59.92 (59.36)                                        
 28 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:16.17    2:03.10   20  
     1) Jakel, Ian 8                    2) McDonald, Tommy 6              
     3) Korb, Sawyer 6                  4) Sweeney, Aidan 8               
                1:06.52     2:03.10 (56.58)                                        
 29 Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          1:47.60   x2:05.25  
     1) Karnas, Aidan 8                 2) Kures, Sam 7                   
     3) Karnas, Ryan 8                  4) Schwoerer, Matthew 8           
                1:08.76     2:05.25 (56.49)                                        
 30 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:09.83   x2:10.28  
     1) Hughes, Benjamin 7              2) Enz, Edward 5                  
     3) Blodgett, Ryder 6               4) Lisle, Andrew 8                
 31 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         2:15.61   x2:13.69  
     1) Voeks, Caelan 8                 2) Walker, Cole 6                 
     3) Vavilov, Benjamin 7             4) Voeks, Liam 8                  
 32 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:20.06    2:18.65   18  
     1) Schmidle, Cade 7                2) Gentz, Evan 5                  
     3) Schmidle, Theran 7              4) Lynch, Finn 7                  
 33 Ridgewood  'G'                                    2:41.87   x2:23.93  
     1) Plautz, Henry 6                 2) McGee, Keller 6                
     3) O'Neill, Jacob 6                4) Curran, Brecken 5              
 34 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    1:52.42   x2:27.84  
     1) Schiefelbein, Calvin 7          2) Hrodey, Andrew 8               
     3) Schoenherr, Carson 6            4) Wolf, Tanner 8                 
                1:19.68   2:27.84 (1:08.16)                                        
 35 High Point Swim Club  'F'                         2:36.03   x2:27.96  
     1) Schuster, Christian 6           2) Vanderloo, Pierce 7            
     3) Rozeski, Simon 8                4)                                
                1:18.60   2:27.96 (1:09.36)                                        
 36 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                1:57.46   x2:29.76  
     1) Richmond, Zachary 7             2) Fast, Jack 8                   
     3) Tueting, Sam 8                  4) Carbon, Ty 8                   
                1:16.07   2:29.76 (1:13.69)                                        
 37 Middleton Gators  'D'                             2:25.78   x2:31.80  
     1) Mazur, Evan 6                   2) Mottram, William 5             
     3) Cicero, Paul 6                  4) Rothering, William 6           
                1:12.86   2:31.80 (1:18.94)                                        
 38 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    2:37.70   x2:43.84  
     1) Laufenberg, Quincy 4            2) Dietsche, Gabriel 6            
     3) Kahl, Camden 7                  4) Moreland, Isaac 6              
 39 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               2:36.34   x2:43.95  
     1) Lee, Christopher 6              2) Grady, Walter 7                
     3) Peiffer, William 6              4) Bauman, William 6              
 40 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           2:46.16   x2:51.44  
     1) Teelin, Dylan 7                 2) Beard, Aaron 7                 
     3) Gerhardt, Noah 7                4) Brenner, Joseph 6              
                1:16.45   2:51.44 (1:34.99)                                        
 41 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               3:26.37   x3:36.53  
     1) Cataldo, Alexander 6            2) Lake, Cooper 5                 
     3) Lax, Quinn 5                    4) Bouchard, Jack 6               
                1:49.59   3:36.53 (1:46.94)                                        
 -- West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                      NT         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Lottridge, Bekk 7               2) Lemmon, Kyle 7                 
     3) Byrnes, Alex 8                  4)                                
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'D'                          1:58.36         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gardener, Birch 8               2) Klein, Rhys 8                  
     3) Blonien, Alex 7                 4) Gardener, Cade 8               
 -- Ridgewood  'F'                                    2:14.64         DQ  
      False start
     1) Krueger, Mitchell 6             2) Grzybowski, Jack 7             
     3) Krohn, Connor 6                 4) Mulcahy, Camden 5              
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:26.00        2016 Hannah Mello - Seminole                    
  ALL CITY-M:   1:15.28        2001 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:06.04        2009 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:23.64        2001 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mello, Hannah             10 SEM                  1:26.00    1:25.10!  24  
                  37.91     1:25.10 (47.19)                                        
  2 Gnewuch, Isabella         10 Hawks Swim           1:29.13    1:25.89!  21  
                  38.92     1:25.89 (46.97)                                        
  3 McCaw, Ava                10 MSDC                 1:30.59    1:30.33   20  
                  41.64     1:30.33 (48.69)                                        
  4 Pollock, Annabelle        10 SW                   1:32.02    1:31.89   19  
                  44.30     1:31.89 (47.59)                                        
  5 Silverwood, Kaitlyn       10 Ridgewood            1:32.25    1:32.06   18  
                  42.73     1:32.06 (49.33)                                        
  6 Holler, Jillian            9 Ridgewood            1:32.53    1:34.48   17  
                  44.45     1:34.48 (50.03)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pinto, Bianca             10 Ridgewood            1:32.63    1:32.43   15  
                  43.22     1:32.43 (49.21)                                        
  8 Garrett, Audrey            9 MSDC                 1:35.21    1:33.91   13  
                  43.87     1:33.91 (50.04)                                        
  9 Ueland, Zoey              10 SW                   1:34.12    1:35.85   12  
                  45.39     1:35.85 (50.46)                                        
 10 Haag, Tait                10 MI                   1:36.28    1:36.33   11  
                  44.77     1:36.33 (51.56)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Monica            9 SEM                  1:35.81    1:36.69   10  
                  45.73     1:36.69 (50.96)                                        
 12 Spielman, Emily            9 SEM                  1:37.29    1:37.39    9  
                  45.06     1:37.39 (52.33)                                        
C - Final
 13 Hamilton, Kylie           10 SW                   1:38.13    1:35.33    7  
                  44.28     1:35.33 (51.05)                                        
 14 Ganshert, Macy            10 MSDC                 1:39.54    1:36.84    5  
                  44.73     1:36.84 (52.11)                                        
 15 Bloom, Isabella            9 WIWSS                1:39.54    1:37.43    4  
                  45.37     1:37.43 (52.06)                                        
 16 Schoenherr, Audrey         9 MSDC                 1:40.51    1:41.20    3  
                  45.08     1:41.20 (56.12)                                        
 17 Meudt, Claire             10 MI                   1:42.71    1:41.92    2  
                  47.63     1:41.92 (54.29)                                        
 18 Cicero, Maja              10 MI                   1:41.46    1:42.74    1  
                  47.24     1:42.74 (55.50)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Glynn, Kora                9 MSDC                 1:42.79             
 20 McDermott, Clare           9 PC                   1:42.90             
 21 Lamson, Lauren            10 MI                   1:43.28             
 22 Hu Pesh, Clare            10 SW                   1:43.64             
 23 Ludgate, Sadie             9 MBCC                 1:44.32             
 24 Jondle, Brynn              9 MSDC                 1:44.37             
 25 Kleine, Emma              10 Hawks Swim           1:44.67             
 26 Schneider, Bryn           10 HP                   1:45.00             
 27 Tueting, Katelyn          10 SW                   1:45.71             
 28 Rothering, Claire         10 MI                   1:46.43             
 29 Laursen, Sydney           10 SW                   1:46.97             
 30 Murphy, Clare             10 HP                   1:48.43             
 31 Stadler, Ella              9 HFSC                 1:48.44             
 32 DeMarb Schuch, Seneca      9 HFSC                 1:48.87             
 33 Arnold, Catherine          9 SEM                  1:49.42             
 34 Miller, Hope               9 SW                   1:49.48             
 35 Frommelt, Isabell          9 HP                   1:50.89             
 36 Kaseman-Wold, Ella        10 MSDC                 1:50.94             
 37 McClure, Katherine         9 SEM                  1:50.97             
 38 Dorris, Madeline           9 MI                   1:53.26             
 39 Braun, Margaret           10 Ridgewood            1:54.06             
 40 Campbell, Sydney           9 HP                   1:54.33             
 41 Grzybowski, Riley         10 Ridgewood            1:54.65             
 42 Payne, Ellie              10 HP                   1:55.16             
 43 Sirek Kreye, Cerise        9 HFSC                 1:56.37             
 44 Tosto, Emily              10 Ridgewood            1:57.53             
 45 Lee, Sophia                9 MI                   1:58.35             
 46 Blackamore, Makayla       10 Ridgewood            1:59.00             
 47 Sweeney, Kate              9 Hawks Swim           1:59.52             
 48 Armstrong, Molly           9 SEM                  2:00.39             
 49 Baer, Grace                9 Hawks Swim           2:01.00             
 50 Cataldo, Elise            10 SEM                  2:01.07             
 51 Peterson, Leah            10 SEM                  2:01.98             
 52 Malecki, Emilia            9 HP                   2:02.04             
 53 Bell, Sophie               9 PC                   2:02.10             
 54 Gentz, Jacqueline         10 GW                   2:02.27             
 55 Yager, Audrey             10 SEM                  2:02.84             
 56 Ketarkus, Juliana          9 WIWSS                2:03.22             
 57 Davey, Amelia             10 MI                   2:03.32             
 58 Redfield, Ella            10 NK                   2:03.72             
 59 Newman, Cate               9 Ridgewood            2:07.82             
 60 Blust, Caroline            9 MI                   2:08.26             
 61 Hansen, Erika              9 PC                   2:09.61             
 62 Earll, Madelyn            10 Hawks Swim           2:10.62             
 63 Retana, Sarita            10 WIWSS                2:13.30             
 64 McDowell, Leala            9 MSDC                 2:16.28             
 65 LoConte, Sofia            10 GW                   2:16.78             
 66 Jones, Gretchen            9 MI                   2:16.95             
 67 Paulsen, Lydia             9 MI                   2:17.30             
 68 Gorman, Sarah              9 HP                   2:20.38             
 69 Lucey, Priyanka            9 Ridgewood            2:22.71             
 70 Eriksen, Ella              9 HFSC                 2:29.27             
 71 Dailey, Violet             9 NK                   2:29.38             
 72 Stodola, Lucy              9 MSDC                 2:29.93             
 73 Ellis, Madison             9 MI                   2:30.85             
 -- Garay, Isabel             10 MI                       DQ              
 -- Elsdon, Sophie             9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- LoConte, Julia             9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Greene, Lindsey            9 PC                       DQ              
 -- Talerico, Ren             10 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Christiansen, Madeleine   10 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Frakes, Sammie            10 HFSC                     DQ              
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:26.00        2016 Hannah Mello - Seminole                    
  ALL CITY-M:   1:15.28        2001 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:06.04        2009 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:23.64        2001 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mello, Hannah             10 SEM                  1:28.52    1:26.00! 
                  36.85     1:26.00 (49.15)                                        
  2 Gnewuch, Isabella         10 Hawks Swim           1:30.03    1:29.13  
                  39.38     1:29.13 (49.75)                                        
  3 McCaw, Ava                10 MSDC                 1:32.29    1:30.59  
                  42.14     1:30.59 (48.45)                                        
  4 Pollock, Annabelle        10 SW                   1:35.31    1:32.02  
                  44.11     1:32.02 (47.91)                                        
  5 Silverwood, Kaitlyn       10 Ridgewood            1:41.47    1:32.25  
                  42.16     1:32.25 (50.09)                                        
  6 Holler, Jillian            9 Ridgewood            1:37.61    1:32.53  
                  42.92     1:32.53 (49.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pinto, Bianca             10 Ridgewood            1:40.92    1:32.63  
                  43.22     1:32.63 (49.41)                                        
  8 Ueland, Zoey              10 SW                   1:37.91    1:34.12  
                  43.11     1:34.12 (51.01)                                        
  9 Garrett, Audrey            9 MSDC                 1:39.80    1:35.21  
                  43.40     1:35.21 (51.81)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Monica            9 SEM                  1:39.30    1:35.81  
                  44.41     1:35.81 (51.40)                                        
 11 Haag, Tait                10 MI                   1:39.16    1:36.28  
                  45.19     1:36.28 (51.09)                                        
 12 Spielman, Emily            9 SEM                  1:39.91    1:37.29  
                  45.47     1:37.29 (51.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hamilton, Kylie           10 SW                   1:38.68    1:38.13  
 14 Bloom, Isabella            9 WIWSS                1:46.63    1:39.54  
                  45.73     1:39.54 (53.81)                                        
 14 Ganshert, Macy            10 MSDC                 1:38.45    1:39.54  
                  44.39     1:39.54 (55.15)                                        
 16 Schoenherr, Audrey         9 MSDC                 1:40.62    1:40.51  
                  44.68     1:40.51 (55.83)                                        
 17 Cicero, Maja              10 MI                   1:43.27    1:41.46  
                  46.63     1:41.46 (54.83)                                        
 18 Meudt, Claire             10 MI                   1:47.06    1:42.71  
                  47.40     1:42.71 (55.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glynn, Kora                9 MSDC                 1:47.45    1:42.79  
                  48.02     1:42.79 (54.77)                                        
 20 McDermott, Clare           9 PC                   1:44.53    1:42.90  
                  45.18     1:42.90 (57.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lamson, Lauren            10 MI                   1:44.02    1:43.28  
                  48.61     1:43.28 (54.67)                                        
 22 Hu Pesh, Clare            10 SW                   1:49.16    1:43.64  
 23 Ludgate, Sadie             9 MBCC                 1:42.96    1:44.32  
                  46.94     1:44.32 (57.38)                                        
 24 Jondle, Brynn              9 MSDC                 1:46.37    1:44.37  
                  49.36     1:44.37 (55.01)                                        
 25 Kleine, Emma              10 Hawks Swim           1:49.61    1:44.67  
                  13.40   1:44.67 (1:31.27)                                        
 26 Schneider, Bryn           10 HP                   1:44.50    1:45.00  
                  49.20     1:45.00 (55.80)                                        
 27 Tueting, Katelyn          10 SW                   1:44.38    1:45.71  
                  51.11     1:45.71 (54.60)                                        
 28 Rothering, Claire         10 MI                   1:49.43    1:46.43  
                  50.64     1:46.43 (55.79)                                        
 29 Laursen, Sydney           10 SW                   1:47.34    1:46.97  
                  50.74     1:46.97 (56.23)                                        
 30 Murphy, Clare             10 HP                   1:51.58    1:48.43  
                  50.33     1:48.43 (58.10)                                        
 31 Stadler, Ella              9 HFSC                 1:48.17    1:48.44  
                  51.86     1:48.44 (56.58)                                        
 32 DeMarb Schuch, Seneca      9 HFSC                 1:47.18    1:48.87  
                  49.66     1:48.87 (59.21)                                        
 33 Arnold, Catherine          9 SEM                  1:48.11    1:49.42  
 34 Miller, Hope               9 SW                   1:51.52    1:49.48  
                  49.40   1:49.48 (1:00.08)                                        
 35 Frommelt, Isabell          9 HP                   1:48.99    1:50.89  
 36 Kaseman-Wold, Ella        10 MSDC                 1:53.37    1:50.94  
                  54.33     1:50.94 (56.61)                                        
 37 McClure, Katherine         9 SEM                  1:50.40    1:50.97  
                  51.03     1:50.97 (59.94)                                        
 38 Dorris, Madeline           9 MI                   1:56.24    1:53.26  
                  51.20   1:53.26 (1:02.06)                                        
 39 Braun, Margaret           10 Ridgewood            1:59.58    1:54.06  
                  52.88   1:54.06 (1:01.18)                                        
 40 Campbell, Sydney           9 HP                   2:00.24    1:54.33  
                  52.46   1:54.33 (1:01.87)                                        
 41 Grzybowski, Riley         10 Ridgewood            1:59.69    1:54.65  
 42 Payne, Ellie              10 HP                   2:03.85    1:55.16  
                  53.72   1:55.16 (1:01.44)                                        
 43 Sirek Kreye, Cerise        9 HFSC                 2:03.08    1:56.37  
                  55.06   1:56.37 (1:01.31)                                        
 44 Tosto, Emily              10 Ridgewood            1:58.54    1:57.53  
                  53.20   1:57.53 (1:04.33)                                        
 45 Lee, Sophia                9 MI                   2:02.15    1:58.35  
                  55.58   1:58.35 (1:02.77)                                        
 46 Blackamore, Makayla       10 Ridgewood            1:57.87    1:59.00  
                  53.90   1:59.00 (1:05.10)                                        
 47 Sweeney, Kate              9 Hawks Swim           2:01.81    1:59.52  
 48 Armstrong, Molly           9 SEM                  1:57.25    2:00.39  
                  57.69   2:00.39 (1:02.70)                                        
 49 Baer, Grace                9 Hawks Swim           2:01.93    2:01.00  
                1:00.53   2:01.00 (1:00.47)                                        
 50 Cataldo, Elise            10 SEM                  2:03.03    2:01.07  
                  54.02   2:01.07 (1:07.05)                                        
 51 Peterson, Leah            10 SEM                  2:05.70    2:01.98  
                  57.54   2:01.98 (1:04.44)                                        
 52 Malecki, Emilia            9 HP                        NT    2:02.04  
                1:00.56   2:02.04 (1:01.48)                                        
 53 Bell, Sophie               9 PC                   2:00.08    2:02.10  
                  59.08   2:02.10 (1:03.02)                                        
 54 Gentz, Jacqueline         10 GW                   2:02.00    2:02.27  
                  58.14   2:02.27 (1:04.13)                                        
 55 Yager, Audrey             10 SEM                       NT    2:02.84  
                  54.98   2:02.84 (1:07.86)                                        
 56 Ketarkus, Juliana          9 WIWSS                2:00.49    2:03.22  
 57 Davey, Amelia             10 MI                   2:00.00    2:03.32  
 58 Redfield, Ella            10 NK                   2:09.93    2:03.72  
 59 Newman, Cate               9 Ridgewood            2:14.45    2:07.82  
                  59.04   2:07.82 (1:08.78)                                        
 60 Blust, Caroline            9 MI                   2:19.05    2:08.26  
                1:07.96   2:08.26 (1:00.30)                                        
 61 Hansen, Erika              9 PC                   2:10.12    2:09.61  
                1:01.85   2:09.61 (1:07.76)                                        
 62 Earll, Madelyn            10 Hawks Swim           2:09.03    2:10.62  
                1:03.73   2:10.62 (1:06.89)                                        
 63 Retana, Sarita            10 WIWSS                2:14.16    2:13.30  
                1:03.81   2:13.30 (1:09.49)                                        
 64 McDowell, Leala            9 MSDC                 2:15.58    2:16.28  
 65 LoConte, Sofia            10 GW                        NT    2:16.78  
                1:03.69   2:16.78 (1:13.09)                                        
 66 Jones, Gretchen            9 MI                   2:14.84    2:16.95  
                1:08.27   2:16.95 (1:08.68)                                        
 67 Paulsen, Lydia             9 MI                   2:14.72    2:17.30  
 68 Gorman, Sarah              9 HP                   2:20.44    2:20.38  
                1:13.53   2:20.38 (1:06.85)                                        
 69 Lucey, Priyanka            9 Ridgewood            2:41.72    2:22.71  
                1:09.01   2:22.71 (1:13.70)                                        
 70 Eriksen, Ella              9 HFSC                 2:20.69    2:29.27  
 71 Dailey, Violet             9 NK                   2:41.41    2:29.38  
                1:15.07   2:29.38 (1:14.31)                                        
 72 Stodola, Lucy              9 MSDC                 2:37.15    2:29.93  
                1:05.71   2:29.93 (1:24.22)                                        
 73 Ellis, Madison             9 MI                        NT    2:30.85  
 -- Garay, Isabel             10 MI                   2:07.01         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Elsdon, Sophie             9 HFSC                 2:20.17         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- LoConte, Julia             9 GW                        NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Greene, Lindsey            9 PC                   1:51.93         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Talerico, Ren             10 HFSC                 1:29.25         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Christiansen, Madeleine   10 Ridgewood            1:41.89         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Frakes, Sammie            10 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TDS Telecom
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:22.68        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                  
  ALL CITY-M:   1:15.38        2010 Michael Draves - Middleton                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:12.03        1977 Glenn Messner - Nakoma                     
     SE POOL: # 1:22.68        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mueller, Abram            10 HFSC                 1:22.68    1:22.80   24  
                  38.22     1:22.80 (44.58)                                        
  2 Charles, Alexander         9 MI                   1:34.73    1:32.10   21  
                  42.42     1:32.10 (49.68)                                        
  3 Lamers, Luke              10 MI                   1:35.55    1:33.88   20  
                  45.37     1:33.88 (48.51)                                        
  4 Yehle, Peter              10 PC                   1:37.85    1:38.27   19  
                  45.52     1:38.27 (52.75)                                        
  5 Baer, Michael             10 Hawks Swim           1:40.18    1:40.19   18  
                  45.88     1:40.19 (54.31)                                        
  6 Golden, Matthew           10 MI                   1:39.99    1:42.13   17  
                  45.70     1:42.13 (56.43)                                        
B - Final
  7 VandenBrook, Jaxon        10 NK                   1:40.35    1:37.89   15  
                  47.96     1:37.89 (49.93)                                        
  8 Dankert, Ben              10 Ridgewood            1:41.13    1:38.08   13  
                  45.68     1:38.08 (52.40)                                        
  9 Hall, Lyon                10 MSDC                 1:40.94    1:39.81   12  
                  48.86     1:39.81 (50.95)                                        
 10 Mattison, Dietrich        10 SW                   1:42.31    1:41.98   11  
                  48.72     1:41.98 (53.26)                                        
 11 Rost, Caleb               10 HP                   1:42.63    1:42.05   10  
                  47.52     1:42.05 (54.53)                                        
 12 Foley, Jack               10 MSDC                 1:41.91    1:42.95    9  
                  49.47     1:42.95 (53.48)                                        
C - Final
 13 Johnson, Ethan             9 MSDC                 1:43.51    1:43.04    7  
                  45.86     1:43.04 (57.18)                                        
 14 Vega, Joseph               9 SEM                  1:44.57    1:44.22    5  
                  52.43     1:44.22 (51.79)                                        
 15 Wagener, Miles             9 MI                   1:46.43    1:44.83    4  
                  50.29     1:44.83 (54.54)                                        
 16 Wallace, Ezra              9 Ridgewood            1:45.21    1:48.46    3  
                  52.40     1:48.46 (56.06)                                        
 17 Joe, Dawson               10 MI                   1:45.46    1:48.86    2  
                  51.55     1:48.86 (57.31)                                        
 -- Heinrich, Alex             9 PC                   1:45.08         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
Preliminaries
 19 Updegrove, Liam           10 SEM                  1:47.13             
 20 Thums, Nicholas           10 SEM                  1:47.45             
 21 Sheehan, Austin           10 SW                   1:48.71             
 22 Wichern, Luke              9 SEM                  1:49.14             
 23 Schnell, Brett            10 GW                   1:49.17             
 24 Johnson, Caleb            10 Ridgewood            1:51.40             
 25 Richards, Rudy            10 PC                   1:54.51             
 26 White, Eli                10 SW                   1:54.80             
 27 Lyons, Grafton            10 PC                   1:55.06             
 28 DeWald, Gabriel            9 SEM                  1:55.29             
 29 Haselow, Grant             9 MBCC                 1:57.42             
 30 Siemering, Torin           9 HFSC                 1:57.50             
 31 Groth, Wyatt              10 MSDC                 1:57.52             
 32 Schoenleber, Alvaro       10 HP                   1:58.37             
 33 Jimenez, Andres            9 SW                   1:59.38             
 34 Iskandar, Jamie            9 PC                   1:59.66             
 35 Lemmon, Colin             10 WIWSS                2:02.81             
 36 Reid, Luke                 9 Hawks Swim           2:06.71             
 37 Kiefert, Alex             10 Ridgewood            2:07.94             
 38 Symes, Owen               10 SW                   2:09.04             
 39 Asmus, John (Jack)        10 MI                   2:10.31             
 40 Vondrak, Jackson          10 MI                   2:10.51             
 41 Walling, Spencer           9 Ridgewood            2:11.48             
 42 Corbett, Cole              9 HP                   2:11.76             
 43 Elke, Clarke               9 HFSC                 2:12.41             
 44 Renkens, Reece            10 SEM                  2:12.55             
 45 Mattison, Elliott         10 SW                   2:19.87             
 -- Esteves, Jackson          10 HP                       DQ              
 -- Gardner, Ty               10 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Chandler, Luke             9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Blonien, Evan              9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Acton, Nathan              9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Scocos, Costa             10 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Slager, Josh              10 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Flanigan, Brynn            9 MI                       DQ              
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TDS Telecom
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:22.68        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                  
  ALL CITY-M:   1:15.38        2010 Michael Draves - Middleton                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:12.03        1977 Glenn Messner - Nakoma                     
     SE POOL: # 1:22.68        2016 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Abram            10 HFSC                 1:24.84    1:22.68! 
                  38.28     1:22.68 (44.40)                                        
  2 Charles, Alexander         9 MI                   1:35.84    1:34.73  
                  42.84     1:34.73 (51.89)                                        
  3 Lamers, Luke              10 MI                   1:36.35    1:35.55  
                  45.40     1:35.55 (50.15)                                        
  4 Yehle, Peter              10 PC                   1:40.71    1:37.85  
                  45.11     1:37.85 (52.74)                                        
  5 Golden, Matthew           10 MI                   1:40.64    1:39.99  
                  44.95     1:39.99 (55.04)                                        
  6 Baer, Michael             10 Hawks Swim           1:43.46    1:40.18  
                  44.43     1:40.18 (55.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 VandenBrook, Jaxon        10 NK                   1:45.45    1:40.35  
  8 Hall, Lyon                10 MSDC                 1:40.02    1:40.94  
                  49.86     1:40.94 (51.08)                                        
  9 Dankert, Ben              10 Ridgewood            1:41.79    1:41.13  
 10 Foley, Jack               10 MSDC                 1:43.72    1:41.91  
                  47.74     1:41.91 (54.17)                                        
 11 Mattison, Dietrich        10 SW                   1:44.09    1:42.31  
                  48.73     1:42.31 (53.58)                                        
 12 Rost, Caleb               10 HP                   1:40.85    1:42.63  
                  46.98     1:42.63 (55.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Ethan             9 MSDC                 1:44.78    1:43.51  
                  45.83     1:43.51 (57.68)                                        
 14 Vega, Joseph               9 SEM                  1:51.15    1:44.57  
                  49.67     1:44.57 (54.90)                                        
 15 Heinrich, Alex             9 PC                   1:52.44    1:45.08  
                  49.39     1:45.08 (55.69)                                        
 16 Wallace, Ezra              9 Ridgewood            1:51.39    1:45.21  
                  49.87     1:45.21 (55.34)                                        
 17 Joe, Dawson               10 MI                   1:46.31    1:45.46  
                  48.09     1:45.46 (57.37)                                        
 18 Wagener, Miles             9 MI                   1:46.08    1:46.43  
                  51.17     1:46.43 (55.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Updegrove, Liam           10 SEM                  1:47.35    1:47.13  
                  47.64     1:47.13 (59.49)                                        
 20 Thums, Nicholas           10 SEM                  1:52.07    1:47.45  
                  50.78     1:47.45 (56.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sheehan, Austin           10 SW                   1:50.44    1:48.71  
                  58.17     1:48.71 (50.54)                                        
 22 Wichern, Luke              9 SEM                  1:48.60    1:49.14  
                  53.32     1:49.14 (55.82)                                        
 23 Schnell, Brett            10 GW                   1:47.89    1:49.17  
                  51.20     1:49.17 (57.97)                                        
 24 Johnson, Caleb            10 Ridgewood            1:54.07    1:51.40  
                  52.15     1:51.40 (59.25)                                        
 25 Richards, Rudy            10 PC                   2:04.23    1:54.51  
                  56.63     1:54.51 (57.88)                                        
 26 White, Eli                10 SW                   1:59.79    1:54.80  
                  54.86     1:54.80 (59.94)                                        
 27 Lyons, Grafton            10 PC                   1:58.44    1:55.06  
                  57.45     1:55.06 (57.61)                                        
 28 DeWald, Gabriel            9 SEM                  1:54.73    1:55.29  
 29 Haselow, Grant             9 MBCC                 2:01.92    1:57.42  
                  54.86   1:57.42 (1:02.56)                                        
 30 Siemering, Torin           9 HFSC                 1:58.04    1:57.50  
                  58.66     1:57.50 (58.84)                                        
 31 Groth, Wyatt              10 MSDC                 1:55.43    1:57.52  
                  52.10   1:57.52 (1:05.42)                                        
 32 Schoenleber, Alvaro       10 HP                   2:04.78    1:58.37  
                  54.36   1:58.37 (1:04.01)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Andres            9 SW                   2:00.86    1:59.38  
                  55.80   1:59.38 (1:03.58)                                        
 34 Iskandar, Jamie            9 PC                   1:58.80    1:59.66  
                  57.26   1:59.66 (1:02.40)                                        
 35 Lemmon, Colin             10 WIWSS                2:11.18    2:02.81  
                1:01.93   2:02.81 (1:00.88)                                        
 36 Reid, Luke                 9 Hawks Swim           2:02.04    2:06.71  
                1:07.16     2:06.71 (59.55)                                        
 37 Kiefert, Alex             10 Ridgewood            2:17.99    2:07.94  
                  59.15   2:07.94 (1:08.79)                                        
 38 Symes, Owen               10 SW                   2:07.57    2:09.04  
                1:01.03   2:09.04 (1:08.01)                                        
 39 Asmus, John (Jack)        10 MI                   2:10.40    2:10.31  
                1:01.73   2:10.31 (1:08.58)                                        
 40 Vondrak, Jackson          10 MI                   2:22.28    2:10.51  
                1:03.45   2:10.51 (1:07.06)                                        
 41 Walling, Spencer           9 Ridgewood            2:14.81    2:11.48  
 42 Corbett, Cole              9 HP                   2:16.60    2:11.76  
                  59.26   2:11.76 (1:12.50)                                        
 43 Elke, Clarke               9 HFSC                 2:21.03    2:12.41  
                1:05.93   2:12.41 (1:06.48)                                        
 44 Renkens, Reece            10 SEM                  2:06.58    2:12.55  
 45 Mattison, Elliott         10 SW                   2:13.38    2:19.87  
                1:10.70   2:19.87 (1:09.17)                                        
 -- Esteves, Jackson          10 HP                   1:50.21         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Gardner, Ty               10 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Chandler, Luke             9 MI                   2:01.87         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Blonien, Evan              9 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Acton, Nathan              9 GW                   2:28.54         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Scocos, Costa             10 SEM                  1:56.51         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Slager, Josh              10 Ridgewood            1:58.39         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Flanigan, Brynn            9 MI                   2:19.98         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:16.34        2016 Amanda George - Shorewood                  
  ALL CITY-M:   1:05.00        2011 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:00.16        2014 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks             
     SE POOL: # 1:16.34        2016 Amanda George - Shorewood                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graf, Ella                12 MI                   1:16.79    1:17.26   24  
                  34.08     1:17.26 (43.18)                                        
  2 Carson, Claudia           12 WIWSS                1:18.33    1:17.60   21  
                  34.93     1:17.60 (42.67)                                        
  3 Granetzke, Isabella       12 SEM                  1:19.98    1:18.25   20  
                  37.27     1:18.25 (40.98)                                        
  4 Back, Brianna             12 MSDC                 1:20.42    1:18.57   19  
                  36.53     1:18.57 (42.04)                                        
  5 Reid, Abby                12 Hawks Swim           1:20.59    1:21.45   18  
                  36.48     1:21.45 (44.97)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Isabella        11 Ridgewood            1:21.12    1:21.54   17  
                  38.07     1:21.54 (43.47)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pursley, Savannah         12 Ridgewood            1:22.39    1:21.62   15  
                  37.43     1:21.62 (44.19)                                        
  8 Wallace, Makenzie         11 MBCC                 1:22.83    1:22.48   13  
                  40.05     1:22.48 (42.43)                                        
  9 Weygandt, Quinn           12 SW                   1:22.52    1:23.22   12  
                  39.56     1:23.22 (43.66)                                        
 10 Gennerman, Lexie          12 MSDC                 1:24.00    1:23.51   11  
                  38.92     1:23.51 (44.59)                                        
 11 Pollock, Natalie          12 SW                   1:25.19    1:24.93   10  
                  39.82     1:24.93 (45.11)                                        
 12 Anderson, Isabelle        12 Ridgewood            1:25.10    1:26.58    9  
                  40.54     1:26.58 (46.04)                                        
C - Final
 13 Fair, Isabella            12 MSDC                 1:25.34    1:23.86    7  
                  39.79     1:23.86 (44.07)                                        
 14 Tomberlin Kim, Kalea Yoo  12 GW                   1:25.21    1:24.24    5  
                  37.77     1:24.24 (46.47)                                        
 15 McKinnon, Madeline        12 Ridgewood            1:25.54    1:24.96    4  
                  40.03     1:24.96 (44.93)                                        
 16 Chase, Abigail            12 SEM                  1:26.31    1:25.10    3  
                  37.50     1:25.10 (47.60)                                        
 17 Sirek Kreye, Sienna       12 HFSC                 1:26.65    1:25.74    2  
                  40.61     1:25.74 (45.13)                                        
 18 Miller, Eliza             12 SW                   1:27.05    1:26.98    1  
                  38.62     1:26.98 (48.36)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 George, Amanda            12 SW                   1:16.34             
 17 Johnson, Hadley           12 NK                   1:25.97             
 21 Kowalske, Lilly           11 MSDC                 1:27.27             
 22 Keebler, Molly            12 HP                   1:27.44             
 23 Arnold, Elizabeth         11 SEM                  1:27.73             
 24 Nemeth, Grace             12 NK                   1:27.74             
 25 DeFever, Olivia           11 Hawks Swim           1:27.83             
 26 Alonso, Jeanelle          11 Ridgewood            1:27.91             
 27 Torgerson, Tatum          12 SEM                  1:28.26             
 28 Young, Andrea             12 HP                   1:28.32             
 29 Charles, Natalie          11 MI                   1:28.61             
 30 Schreiber, Rowan          11 Ridgewood            1:28.86             
 31 House, Jacqueline         12 SW                   1:29.13             
 32 Haffner, Lucia            12 Ridgewood            1:29.31             
 33 Blas, Maia                11 SEM                  1:30.07             
 34 Koch, Carina              12 HP                   1:31.25             
 35 Gadau, Lucia              11 SW                   1:32.32             
 36 Sloan, Mathilde           11 SW                   1:33.16             
 37 Krause, Hayley            12 MI                   1:34.34             
 38 Silverwood, Madeline      11 Ridgewood            1:34.57             
 39 Neumann, Jamie            12 Ridgewood            1:34.99             
 40 Beggs, Amanda             11 SEM                  1:35.18             
 41 Vega, Samantha            11 SEM                  1:35.62             
 42 Anderson, Emmy            11 SW                   1:37.50             
 43 Bittner, Charlotte        12 SW                   1:38.06             
 44 Rodriguez, Victoria       11 NK                   1:39.54             
 45 Schmitz, Lily             11 PC                   1:40.31             
 46 Wong, Lily                12 GW                   1:40.73             
 47 Ruoho, Ryan               12 MBCC                 1:41.72             
 48 Schaefer, Alexa           12 Hawks Swim           1:42.31             
 49 Scheer, Madelyn           11 SW                   1:42.45             
 50 Rosenthal, Klaara         12 MSDC                 1:42.47             
 51 McCaw, Annalissa          12 MSDC                 1:42.66             
 52 Field, Anna               11 SW                   1:43.52             
 53 Wanish, Danika            12 GW                   1:44.37             
 54 Chikowero, Makanaka       11 GW                   1:44.78             
 55 Anderson, Ella            11 MI                   1:46.84             
 56 Lewis, Katelyn            12 MI                   1:51.11             
 57 Starr, Isabella           11 MI                   1:51.20             
 58 Iskandar, Mona            11 PC                   1:51.60             
 59 Laufenberg, Lauren        12 MI                   1:56.52             
 60 Krause, Sydney            11 MI                   2:00.95             
 61 Tiedt, Madeline           11 MBCC                 2:01.78             
 62 Miller, Lauren            11 MI                   2:09.10             
 63 Jakel, Maddie             11 MBCC                 2:12.88             
 -- Kollath, Halle            11 PC                       DQ              
 -- Hink, Avery               12 MI                       DQ              
 -- Wunder, Bronwyn           11 SEM                      NS              
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:16.34        2016 Amanda George - Shorewood                  
  ALL CITY-M:   1:05.00        2011 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:00.16        2014 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks             
     SE POOL: # 1:16.34        2016 Amanda George - Shorewood                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Amanda            12 SW                   1:21.67    1:16.34! 
                  36.02     1:16.34 (40.32)                                        
  2 Graf, Ella                12 MI                   1:19.88    1:16.79  
                  33.56     1:16.79 (43.23)                                        
  3 Carson, Claudia           12 WIWSS                1:20.17    1:18.33  
                  35.83     1:18.33 (42.50)                                        
  4 Granetzke, Isabella       12 SEM                  1:24.30    1:19.98  
                  37.75     1:19.98 (42.23)                                        
  5 Back, Brianna             12 MSDC                 1:20.75    1:20.42  
                  37.58     1:20.42 (42.84)                                        
  6 Reid, Abby                12 Hawks Swim           1:22.38    1:20.59  
                  36.54     1:20.59 (44.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gonzales, Isabella        11 Ridgewood            1:23.26    1:21.12  
                  37.01     1:21.12 (44.11)                                        
  8 Pursley, Savannah         12 Ridgewood            1:24.01    1:22.39  
                  38.48     1:22.39 (43.91)                                        
  9 Weygandt, Quinn           12 SW                   1:29.50    1:22.52  
                  39.15     1:22.52 (43.37)                                        
 10 Wallace, Makenzie         11 MBCC                 1:23.90    1:22.83  
                  38.46     1:22.83 (44.37)                                        
 11 Gennerman, Lexie          12 MSDC                 1:26.87    1:24.00  
                  38.56     1:24.00 (45.44)                                        
 12 Anderson, Isabelle        12 Ridgewood            1:28.43    1:25.10  
                  40.84     1:25.10 (44.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pollock, Natalie          12 SW                   1:27.93    1:25.19  
                  40.06     1:25.19 (45.13)                                        
 14 Tomberlin Kim, Kalea Yoo  12 GW                   1:24.83    1:25.21  
                  38.41     1:25.21 (46.80)                                        
 15 Fair, Isabella            12 MSDC                 1:24.29    1:25.34  
                  40.51     1:25.34 (44.83)                                        
 16 McKinnon, Madeline        12 Ridgewood            1:27.10    1:25.54  
                  41.57     1:25.54 (43.97)                                        
 17 Johnson, Hadley           12 NK                   1:31.45    1:25.97  
                  41.59     1:25.97 (44.38)                                        
 18 Chase, Abigail            12 SEM                  1:29.59    1:26.31  
                  38.13     1:26.31 (48.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sirek Kreye, Sienna       12 HFSC                 1:31.71    1:26.65  
                  41.42     1:26.65 (45.23)                                        
 20 Miller, Eliza             12 SW                   1:28.60    1:27.05  
                  39.57     1:27.05 (47.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kowalske, Lilly           11 MSDC                 1:31.43    1:27.27  
                  39.88     1:27.27 (47.39)                                        
 22 Keebler, Molly            12 HP                   1:31.22    1:27.44  
                  42.39     1:27.44 (45.05)                                        
 23 Arnold, Elizabeth         11 SEM                  1:28.17    1:27.73  
                  40.95     1:27.73 (46.78)                                        
 24 Nemeth, Grace             12 NK                   1:30.92    1:27.74  
                  41.93     1:27.74 (45.81)                                        
 25 DeFever, Olivia           11 Hawks Swim           1:31.57    1:27.83  
                  42.51     1:27.83 (45.32)                                        
 26 Alonso, Jeanelle          11 Ridgewood            1:27.38    1:27.91  
                  39.00     1:27.91 (48.91)                                        
 27 Torgerson, Tatum          12 SEM                  1:29.92    1:28.26  
                  41.21     1:28.26 (47.05)                                        
 28 Young, Andrea             12 HP                   1:29.95    1:28.32  
                  41.13     1:28.32 (47.19)                                        
 29 Charles, Natalie          11 MI                   1:31.06    1:28.61  
                  41.50     1:28.61 (47.11)                                        
 30 Schreiber, Rowan          11 Ridgewood            1:32.20    1:28.86  
                  41.50     1:28.86 (47.36)                                        
 31 House, Jacqueline         12 SW                   1:33.35    1:29.13  
                  41.58     1:29.13 (47.55)                                        
 32 Haffner, Lucia            12 Ridgewood            1:31.84    1:29.31  
                  40.59     1:29.31 (48.72)                                        
 33 Blas, Maia                11 SEM                  1:31.76    1:30.07  
                  42.43     1:30.07 (47.64)                                        
 34 Koch, Carina              12 HP                   1:32.21    1:31.25  
                  44.13     1:31.25 (47.12)                                        
 35 Gadau, Lucia              11 SW                   1:33.96    1:32.32  
                  42.89     1:32.32 (49.43)                                        
 36 Sloan, Mathilde           11 SW                   1:36.33    1:33.16  
                  42.40     1:33.16 (50.76)                                        
 37 Krause, Hayley            12 MI                   1:37.51    1:34.34  
                  44.95     1:34.34 (49.39)                                        
 38 Silverwood, Madeline      11 Ridgewood            1:42.52    1:34.57  
                  44.98     1:34.57 (49.59)                                        
 39 Neumann, Jamie            12 Ridgewood            1:36.17    1:34.99  
                  46.38     1:34.99 (48.61)                                        
 40 Beggs, Amanda             11 SEM                  1:37.18    1:35.18  
                  45.75     1:35.18 (49.43)                                        
 41 Vega, Samantha            11 SEM                  1:36.79    1:35.62  
                  43.63     1:35.62 (51.99)                                        
 42 Anderson, Emmy            11 SW                   1:38.02    1:37.50  
                  48.02     1:37.50 (49.48)                                        
 43 Bittner, Charlotte        12 SW                   1:37.98    1:38.06  
                  47.26     1:38.06 (50.80)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Victoria       11 NK                   1:40.37    1:39.54  
                  46.43     1:39.54 (53.11)                                        
 45 Schmitz, Lily             11 PC                   1:44.22    1:40.31  
                  46.12     1:40.31 (54.19)                                        
 46 Wong, Lily                12 GW                   1:43.60    1:40.73  
                  46.92     1:40.73 (53.81)                                        
 47 Ruoho, Ryan               12 MBCC                 1:42.61    1:41.72  
                  45.87     1:41.72 (55.85)                                        
 48 Schaefer, Alexa           12 Hawks Swim           1:36.92    1:42.31  
                  46.30     1:42.31 (56.01)                                        
 49 Scheer, Madelyn           11 SW                   1:44.51    1:42.45  
                  46.68     1:42.45 (55.77)                                        
 50 Rosenthal, Klaara         12 MSDC                 1:37.28    1:42.47  
                  49.27     1:42.47 (53.20)                                        
 51 McCaw, Annalissa          12 MSDC                 1:42.08    1:42.66  
                  48.88     1:42.66 (53.78)                                        
 52 Field, Anna               11 SW                   1:44.05    1:43.52  
                  51.94     1:43.52 (51.58)                                        
 53 Wanish, Danika            12 GW                   1:47.59    1:44.37  
                  48.40     1:44.37 (55.97)                                        
 54 Chikowero, Makanaka       11 GW                   1:47.97    1:44.78  
                  49.78     1:44.78 (55.00)                                        
 55 Anderson, Ella            11 MI                   1:49.99    1:46.84  
                  51.43     1:46.84 (55.41)                                        
 56 Lewis, Katelyn            12 MI                   1:51.16    1:51.11  
                  54.49     1:51.11 (56.62)                                        
 57 Starr, Isabella           11 MI                   1:46.45    1:51.20  
                  51.74     1:51.20 (59.46)                                        
 58 Iskandar, Mona            11 PC                   1:56.88    1:51.60  
                  55.53     1:51.60 (56.07)                                        
 59 Laufenberg, Lauren        12 MI                   1:56.85    1:56.52  
 60 Krause, Sydney            11 MI                   2:04.88    2:00.95  
                  58.08   2:00.95 (1:02.87)                                        
 61 Tiedt, Madeline           11 MBCC                 2:07.84    2:01.78  
                  57.44   2:01.78 (1:04.34)                                        
 62 Miller, Lauren            11 MI                   2:10.57    2:09.10  
                1:01.24   2:09.10 (1:07.86)                                        
 63 Jakel, Maddie             11 MBCC                 2:08.08    2:12.88  
 -- Hink, Avery               12 MI                   2:05.30         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Kollath, Halle            11 PC                   1:51.05         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Wunder, Bronwyn           11 SEM                  1:49.61         NS  
 
Event 35S  Men 15-19 200 SC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
  ALL CITY-M:   2:08.88        2015 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:54.05        2014 Zack Parkin - Middleton                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Delaney, Luke             17 MI                   2:28.29    2:23.88  
                  29.78     1:07.80 (38.02)     1:51.54 (43.74)     2:23.88 (32.34)
  2 Jekel, Wesley             15 SEM                  2:33.15    2:24.78  
                  31.33     1:07.55 (36.22)     1:51.67 (44.12)     2:24.78 (33.11)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adesys
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:15.98        2004 Michael Drives - Ridgewood                 
  ALL CITY-M:   1:06.00        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:00.77        2012 Alex Wowk - Hawks Landing                  
     SE POOL: # 1:15.98        2004 Michael Drives - Ridgewood                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wellnitz, Benjamin        12 SEM                  1:19.39    1:17.50   24  
                  35.58     1:17.50 (41.92)                                        
  2 Hirota, Ian               12 PC                   1:19.48    1:17.93   21  
                  36.99     1:17.93 (40.94)                                        
  3 Berge, Venden             12 SW                   1:21.26    1:20.30   20  
                  36.61     1:20.30 (43.69)                                        
  4 Chirafisi, Nicholas       11 NK                   1:25.25    1:23.33   19  
                  38.37     1:23.33 (44.96)                                        
  5 Renfert, Koby             12 HP                   1:24.97    1:25.40   18  
                  39.77     1:25.40 (45.63)                                        
  6 Lahey, Ryan               12 SW                   1:26.56    1:26.33   17  
                  40.56     1:26.33 (45.77)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wheeler, Matthew          12 SEM                  1:29.03    1:27.13   15  
                  40.61     1:27.13 (46.52)                                        
  8 White, Aidan              12 HP                   1:29.04    1:27.53   13  
                  39.35     1:27.53 (48.18)                                        
  9 Jondle, Caleb             12 MSDC                 1:28.20    1:27.80   12  
                  40.43     1:27.80 (47.37)                                        
 10 Atkisson, Brayden         12 SEM                  1:31.90    1:31.14   11  
                  42.76     1:31.14 (48.38)                                        
 11 Madigan, Jack             11 MI                   1:32.37    1:31.16   10  
                  42.03     1:31.16 (49.13)                                        
 12 Siemering, Henrik         12 HFSC                 1:31.87    1:32.68    9  
                  45.16     1:32.68 (47.52)                                        
C - Final
 13 Bennett, Andrew           11 PC                   1:32.88    1:32.58    7  
                  41.11     1:32.58 (51.47)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Eli                12 MSDC                 1:35.51    1:33.08    5  
                  42.54     1:33.08 (50.54)                                        
 15 Greene, Bailey            12 PC                   1:35.31    1:33.81    4  
                  43.58     1:33.81 (50.23)                                        
 16 Blas, Avery               11 SEM                  1:35.96    1:34.99    3  
                  45.43     1:34.99 (49.56)                                        
 17 Li, Alex                  11 HFSC                 1:34.20    1:35.67    2  
                  42.04     1:35.67 (53.63)                                        
 18 Vosberg, Zach             11 Ridgewood            1:36.18    1:36.00    1  
                  44.52     1:36.00 (51.48)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Carey, Sam                12 HP                   1:36.93             
 20 Connor, Smith             11 MSDC                 1:37.05             
 21 Ketarkus, Branden         12 WIWSS                1:37.69             
 22 Sweitzer, Cole            12 SW                   1:38.59             
 23 Shorter, Steven           11 NK                   1:39.25             
 24 Rasmussen, Hans           11 MSDC                 1:39.75             
 25 Gammie, Jack              11 PC                   1:40.48             
 26 Murray, Andrew            11 HP                   1:40.80             
 27 Hefty, Gavin              11 Ridgewood            1:43.48             
 28 Finnemore, Max            12 MI                   1:48.18             
 29 Vanderloo, Jackson        11 HP                   1:51.02             
 30 Eschmeyer, Ty             11 SEM                  1:54.30             
 31 Jurkuta, Alex             11 MBCC                 1:58.33             
 32 Studt, Kai                11 MSDC                 2:01.72             
 33 Noguera, William          11 SW                   2:15.17             
 -- Connor, Benjamin          11 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Hoffman, Aidan            12 SW                       DQ              
 -- Williams, Ethan           11 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adesys
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:15.98        2004 Michael Drives - Ridgewood                 
  ALL CITY-M:   1:06.00        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:00.77        2012 Alex Wowk - Hawks Landing                  
     SE POOL: # 1:15.98        2004 Michael Drives - Ridgewood                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellnitz, Benjamin        12 SEM                  1:22.97    1:19.39  
                  36.42     1:19.39 (42.97)                                        
  2 Hirota, Ian               12 PC                   1:22.99    1:19.48  
                  37.52     1:19.48 (41.96)                                        
  3 Berge, Venden             12 SW                   1:22.22    1:21.26  
                  37.56     1:21.26 (43.70)                                        
  4 Renfert, Koby             12 HP                   1:26.97    1:24.97  
                  39.45     1:24.97 (45.52)                                        
  5 Chirafisi, Nicholas       11 NK                   1:27.20    1:25.25  
                  38.86     1:25.25 (46.39)                                        
  6 Lahey, Ryan               12 SW                   1:29.70    1:26.56  
                  41.26     1:26.56 (45.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jondle, Caleb             12 MSDC                 1:29.01    1:28.20  
                  41.10     1:28.20 (47.10)                                        
  8 Wheeler, Matthew          12 SEM                  1:28.86    1:29.03  
                  41.74     1:29.03 (47.29)                                        
  9 White, Aidan              12 HP                   1:28.86    1:29.04  
                  41.43     1:29.04 (47.61)                                        
 10 Siemering, Henrik         12 HFSC                 1:32.43    1:31.87  
                  44.87     1:31.87 (47.00)                                        
 11 Atkisson, Brayden         12 SEM                  1:35.02    1:31.90  
                  43.48     1:31.90 (48.42)                                        
 12 Madigan, Jack             11 MI                   1:35.55    1:32.37  
                  42.77     1:32.37 (49.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Andrew           11 PC                   1:34.99    1:32.88  
                  42.37     1:32.88 (50.51)                                        
 14 Li, Alex                  11 HFSC                 1:33.24    1:34.20  
                  43.78     1:34.20 (50.42)                                        
 15 Greene, Bailey            12 PC                   1:36.58    1:35.31  
                  44.46     1:35.31 (50.85)                                        
 16 Kuzma, Eli                12 MSDC                 1:37.49    1:35.51  
                  44.68     1:35.51 (50.83)                                        
 17 Blas, Avery               11 SEM                  1:34.49    1:35.96  
                  46.87     1:35.96 (49.09)                                        
 18 Vosberg, Zach             11 Ridgewood            1:36.67    1:36.18  
                  45.02     1:36.18 (51.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carey, Sam                12 HP                   1:37.01    1:36.93  
                  45.89     1:36.93 (51.04)                                        
 20 Connor, Smith             11 MSDC                 1:35.45    1:37.05  
                  44.85     1:37.05 (52.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ketarkus, Branden         12 WIWSS                1:39.21    1:37.69  
                  48.16     1:37.69 (49.53)                                        
 22 Sweitzer, Cole            12 SW                   1:40.75    1:38.59  
                  45.46     1:38.59 (53.13)                                        
 23 Shorter, Steven           11 NK                   1:42.75    1:39.25  
                  44.71     1:39.25 (54.54)                                        
 24 Rasmussen, Hans           11 MSDC                 1:39.96    1:39.75  
                  45.21     1:39.75 (54.54)                                        
 25 Gammie, Jack              11 PC                   1:44.57    1:40.48  
                  51.33     1:40.48 (49.15)                                        
 26 Murray, Andrew            11 HP                   1:45.38    1:40.80  
                  47.51     1:40.80 (53.29)                                        
 27 Hefty, Gavin              11 Ridgewood            1:44.23    1:43.48  
                  50.78     1:43.48 (52.70)                                        
 28 Finnemore, Max            12 MI                   1:49.10    1:48.18  
                  50.61     1:48.18 (57.57)                                        
 29 Vanderloo, Jackson        11 HP                   1:48.49    1:51.02  
                  55.30     1:51.02 (55.72)                                        
 30 Eschmeyer, Ty             11 SEM                  1:48.23    1:54.30  
                  53.09   1:54.30 (1:01.21)                                        
 31 Jurkuta, Alex             11 MBCC                 1:58.04    1:58.33  
                  58.25   1:58.33 (1:00.08)                                        
 32 Studt, Kai                11 MSDC                 2:01.48    2:01.72  
                1:01.05   2:01.72 (1:00.67)                                        
 33 Noguera, William          11 SW                   2:22.57    2:15.17  
                1:06.81   2:15.17 (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Williams, Ethan           11 Hawks Swim           1:41.59         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Hoffman, Aidan            12 SW                   1:52.29         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Connor, Benjamin          11 MSDC                 1:30.16         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Culver Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:10.93        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
  ALL CITY-M:   1:02.30        2013 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:00.90        2012 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                  
     SE POOL: # 1:10.93        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierobon Mays, Gabriela   13 Hawks Swim           1:11.71    1:08.62!  24  
                  31.17     1:08.62 (37.45)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sara             14 Ridgewood            1:12.77    1:12.75   21  
                  33.39     1:12.75 (39.36)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Mary            13 MSDC                 1:14.90    1:14.93   20  
                  34.30     1:14.93 (40.63)                                        
  4 Zuehl, Kaitlyn            14 SEM                  1:15.72    1:15.20   19  
                  34.82     1:15.20 (40.38)                                        
  5 Messner, Molly            14 SW                   1:15.86    1:16.11   18  
                  34.14     1:16.11 (41.97)                                        
 -- Moderski, Alexandra       14 MSDC                 1:10.93         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
B - Final
  7 Ma, Angela                13 PC                   1:16.61    1:16.43   15  
                  36.11     1:16.43 (40.32)                                        
  8 Anagnostopoulos, Alexand  14 SW                   1:15.93    1:16.45   13  
                  37.08     1:16.45 (39.37)                                        
  9 Todd, Mallory             14 HP                   1:17.53    1:16.94   12  
                  35.64     1:16.94 (41.30)                                        
 10 Schmitz, Sophie           14 PC                   1:16.91    1:16.96   11  
                  37.40     1:16.96 (39.56)                                        
 11 McKeon, Carly             13 Hawks Swim           1:17.71    1:17.44   10  
                  37.20     1:17.44 (40.24)                                        
 12 Bissen, Kiara             13 Ridgewood            1:17.78    1:19.62    9  
                  38.45     1:19.62 (41.17)                                        
C - Final
 13 Graf, Anika               14 MI                   1:18.02    1:17.79    7  
                  35.00     1:17.79 (42.79)                                        
 14 Gnewuch, Gianna           13 Hawks Swim           1:18.28    1:19.45    5  
                  35.46     1:19.45 (43.99)                                        
 15 Shaw, Sienna              13 MSDC                 1:20.58    1:19.65    4  
                  34.52     1:19.65 (45.13)                                        
 16 Schensky, Jadyn           14 GW                   1:19.61    1:19.85    3  
                  37.40     1:19.85 (42.45)                                        
 17 Golden, Melanie           13 MI                   1:19.71    1:20.97    2  
                  37.27     1:20.97 (43.70)                                        
 18 Chorlton, Ella            13 Ridgewood            1:20.81    1:21.29    1  
                  38.06     1:21.29 (43.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Sommers, Grace            14 HP                   1:21.15             
 20 Marz, Sydney              13 MBCC                 1:22.31             
 21 McCormick, Molly          14 SEM                  1:22.44             
 22 Dant, Jessica             14 MSDC                 1:22.60             
 23 Boucher, Megan            14 Ridgewood            1:22.63             
 24 Martinez, Genevieve       14 WIWSS                1:23.50             
 25 Ripple, Kathryn           13 SW                   1:23.88             
 26 Price, Erin               14 MBCC                 1:24.32             
 27 Banaszak, Rylee           14 Ridgewood            1:24.72             
 28 Runzheimer, Rachel        13 HFSC                 1:26.10             
 29 Sanders, Allison          14 WIWSS                1:26.73             
 30 House, Alice              14 SW                   1:26.77             
 31 Keenan, Kyra              14 HP                   1:26.93             
 32 Korfmacher, Emmery        14 MSDC                 1:27.68             
 33 DeLorme, Kira             13 Ridgewood            1:27.71             
 34 Keith, Meghan             14 MSDC                 1:29.26             
 35 Bloomer, Stella           13 PC                   1:29.27             
 36 Childs, Zoe               13 PC                   1:30.11             
 37 Klodd, Alexa              14 SW                   1:31.09             
 38 Lackore, Emma             13 HFSC                 1:31.17             
 39 Pulvermacher, Lucca       14 WIWSS                1:31.18             
 40 Go, Maria                 13 HP                   1:31.50             
 41 Samz, Meghan              14 Ridgewood            1:31.60             
 42 Heinrichs, Ellie          14 HFSC                 1:31.62             
 43 Kishter, Stephanie        13 PC                   1:32.01             
 44 Gunay, Asiya              14 WIWSS                1:32.14             
 45 Klimowicz, Nastassja      14 GW                   1:32.47             
 46 Butcher, Lily             13 Ridgewood            1:33.31             
 47 Shaw, Sophie              13 HFSC                 1:34.13             
 48 Fafinski, Ani             14 WIWSS                1:34.54             
 49 Kohlhepp, Elizabeth       13 GW                   1:37.09             
 50 Vander Ark, Julia         13 SW                   1:37.24             
 51 Middleton, Grace          14 HFSC                 1:37.89             
 52 Hughes, Eliot             13 MBCC                 1:40.30             
 53 Magnus, Kylie             13 SEM                  1:40.90             
 54 Warriner, Annie           13 HP                   1:42.10             
 55 Culver, Elizabeth         13 SEM                  1:42.26             
 56 Olmsted, Annabelle        13 Ridgewood            1:42.74             
 56 Johnstone, Sarah          13 SEM                  1:42.74             
 58 Figiel, Paula             13 SEM                  1:46.60             
 59 Masciopinto, Francesca    14 MBCC                 1:47.02             
 60 Gorman, Catherine         13 HP                   1:47.81             
 61 O'Donnell-Mache, Madelin  13 SW                   1:48.81             
 62 Picek, Elinor             13 WIWSS                1:49.78             
 63 Yager, Caroline           13 SEM                  1:51.05             
 -- Spitznagle, Isabella      14 SW                       DQ              
 -- Hanson, Elizabeth         13 SW                       DQ              
 -- Zarnowska, Ula            14 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Fernandez, Jessica        13 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Tracy, Anna               13 SW                       DQ              
 -- Parisi, Katy              14 Ridgewood                NS              
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Culver Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:10.93        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
  ALL CITY-M:   1:02.30        2013 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:00.90        2012 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                  
     SE POOL: # 1:10.93        2016 Alexandra Moderski - Monona                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moderski, Alexandra       14 MSDC                 1:13.18    1:10.93! 
                  32.46     1:10.93 (38.47)                                        
  2 Pierobon Mays, Gabriela   13 Hawks Swim           1:13.48    1:11.71  
                  31.67     1:11.71 (40.04)                                        
  3 Stewart, Sara             14 Ridgewood            1:18.85    1:12.77  
                  32.44     1:12.77 (40.33)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Mary            13 MSDC                 1:16.83    1:14.90  
                  34.58     1:14.90 (40.32)                                        
  5 Zuehl, Kaitlyn            14 SEM                  1:19.39    1:15.72  
                  34.32     1:15.72 (41.40)                                        
  6 Messner, Molly            14 SW                   1:17.45    1:15.86  
                  34.02     1:15.86 (41.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Anagnostopoulos, Alexand  14 SW                   1:18.16    1:15.93  
                  13.51   1:15.93 (1:02.42)                                        
  8 Ma, Angela                13 PC                   1:19.33    1:16.61  
                  35.53     1:16.61 (41.08)                                        
  9 Schmitz, Sophie           14 PC                   1:22.70    1:16.91  
                  36.87     1:16.91 (40.04)                                        
 10 Todd, Mallory             14 HP                   1:21.85    1:17.53  
                  35.83     1:17.53 (41.70)                                        
 11 McKeon, Carly             13 Hawks Swim           1:21.65    1:17.71  
                  36.71     1:17.71 (41.00)                                        
 12 Bissen, Kiara             13 Ridgewood            1:21.27    1:17.78  
                  37.36     1:17.78 (40.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Graf, Anika               14 MI                   1:26.35    1:18.02  
                  35.10     1:18.02 (42.92)                                        
 14 Gnewuch, Gianna           13 Hawks Swim           1:22.83    1:18.28  
                  35.28     1:18.28 (43.00)                                        
 15 Schensky, Jadyn           14 GW                   1:23.55    1:19.61  
                  13.02   1:19.61 (1:06.59)                                        
 16 Golden, Melanie           13 MI                   1:21.36    1:19.71  
                  36.65     1:19.71 (43.06)                                        
 17 Shaw, Sienna              13 MSDC                 1:19.91    1:20.58  
                  36.17     1:20.58 (44.41)                                        
 18 Chorlton, Ella            13 Ridgewood            1:25.60    1:20.81  
                  38.11     1:20.81 (42.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sommers, Grace            14 HP                   1:26.38    1:21.15  
                  38.30     1:21.15 (42.85)                                        
 20 Marz, Sydney              13 MBCC                 1:23.86    1:22.31  
                  38.46     1:22.31 (43.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCormick, Molly          14 SEM                  1:25.29    1:22.44  
                  37.99     1:22.44 (44.45)                                        
 22 Dant, Jessica             14 MSDC                 1:25.15    1:22.60  
                  38.13     1:22.60 (44.47)                                        
 23 Boucher, Megan            14 Ridgewood            1:25.34    1:22.63  
                  38.58     1:22.63 (44.05)                                        
 24 Martinez, Genevieve       14 WIWSS                1:28.57    1:23.50  
                  38.84     1:23.50 (44.66)                                        
 25 Ripple, Kathryn           13 SW                   1:29.26    1:23.88  
                  39.91     1:23.88 (43.97)                                        
 26 Price, Erin               14 MBCC                 1:24.20    1:24.32  
                  39.50     1:24.32 (44.82)                                        
 27 Banaszak, Rylee           14 Ridgewood            1:29.00    1:24.72  
                  38.78     1:24.72 (45.94)                                        
 28 Runzheimer, Rachel        13 HFSC                 1:27.94    1:26.10  
                  39.36     1:26.10 (46.74)                                        
 29 Sanders, Allison          14 WIWSS                1:30.57    1:26.73  
                  40.66     1:26.73 (46.07)                                        
 30 House, Alice              14 SW                   1:33.73    1:26.77  
                  42.32     1:26.77 (44.45)                                        
 31 Keenan, Kyra              14 HP                   1:28.75    1:26.93  
                  41.38     1:26.93 (45.55)                                        
 32 Korfmacher, Emmery        14 MSDC                 1:28.33    1:27.68  
                  39.23     1:27.68 (48.45)                                        
 33 DeLorme, Kira             13 Ridgewood            1:29.61    1:27.71  
                  39.95     1:27.71 (47.76)                                        
 34 Keith, Meghan             14 MSDC                 1:35.37    1:29.26  
                  42.05     1:29.26 (47.21)                                        
 35 Bloomer, Stella           13 PC                   1:30.12    1:29.27  
                  40.69     1:29.27 (48.58)                                        
 36 Childs, Zoe               13 PC                   1:33.48    1:30.11  
                  40.23     1:30.11 (49.88)                                        
 37 Klodd, Alexa              14 SW                   1:33.14    1:31.09  
                  43.01     1:31.09 (48.08)                                        
 38 Lackore, Emma             13 HFSC                 1:36.48    1:31.17  
                  42.22     1:31.17 (48.95)                                        
 39 Pulvermacher, Lucca       14 WIWSS                1:33.30    1:31.18  
                  43.07     1:31.18 (48.11)                                        
 40 Go, Maria                 13 HP                   1:36.81    1:31.50  
                  39.98     1:31.50 (51.52)                                        
 41 Samz, Meghan              14 Ridgewood            1:35.10    1:31.60  
                  42.45     1:31.60 (49.15)                                        
 42 Heinrichs, Ellie          14 HFSC                 1:36.60    1:31.62  
                  43.02     1:31.62 (48.60)                                        
 43 Kishter, Stephanie        13 PC                   1:33.50    1:32.01  
                  43.38     1:32.01 (48.63)                                        
 44 Gunay, Asiya              14 WIWSS                1:33.12    1:32.14  
                  41.85     1:32.14 (50.29)                                        
 45 Klimowicz, Nastassja      14 GW                   1:34.87    1:32.47  
                  42.13     1:32.47 (50.34)                                        
 46 Butcher, Lily             13 Ridgewood            1:35.95    1:33.31  
                  43.02     1:33.31 (50.29)                                        
 47 Shaw, Sophie              13 HFSC                 1:38.83    1:34.13  
 48 Fafinski, Ani             14 WIWSS                1:36.92    1:34.54  
 49 Kohlhepp, Elizabeth       13 GW                   1:43.73    1:37.09  
                  43.08     1:37.09 (54.01)                                        
 50 Vander Ark, Julia         13 SW                   1:37.09    1:37.24  
                  44.41     1:37.24 (52.83)                                        
 51 Middleton, Grace          14 HFSC                 1:38.64    1:37.89  
                  43.42     1:37.89 (54.47)                                        
 52 Hughes, Eliot             13 MBCC                 1:42.80    1:40.30  
                  45.91     1:40.30 (54.39)                                        
 53 Magnus, Kylie             13 SEM                  1:44.05    1:40.90  
                  43.97     1:40.90 (56.93)                                        
 54 Warriner, Annie           13 HP                   1:46.33    1:42.10  
                  47.78     1:42.10 (54.32)                                        
 55 Culver, Elizabeth         13 SEM                  1:49.45    1:42.26  
                  47.47     1:42.26 (54.79)                                        
 56 Olmsted, Annabelle        13 Ridgewood            1:53.31    1:42.74  
                  45.31     1:42.74 (57.43)                                        
 56 Johnstone, Sarah          13 SEM                  1:47.50    1:42.74  
                  49.25     1:42.74 (53.49)                                        
 58 Figiel, Paula             13 SEM                  1:47.97    1:46.60  
                  54.16     1:46.60 (52.44)                                        
 59 Masciopinto, Francesca    14 MBCC                 1:50.55    1:47.02  
                  51.34     1:47.02 (55.68)                                        
 60 Gorman, Catherine         13 HP                   1:50.23    1:47.81  
                  50.17     1:47.81 (57.64)                                        
 61 O'Donnell-Mache, Madelin  13 SW                   1:46.47    1:48.81  
                  53.57     1:48.81 (55.24)                                        
 62 Picek, Elinor             13 WIWSS                     NT    1:49.78  
                  54.31     1:49.78 (55.47)                                        
 63 Yager, Caroline           13 SEM                  2:06.37    1:51.05  
                  53.01     1:51.05 (58.04)                                        
 -- Zarnowska, Ula            14 Ridgewood            1:34.70         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Tracy, Anna               13 SW                   1:35.80         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Fernandez, Jessica        13 HFSC                 1:31.60         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hanson, Elizabeth         13 SW                   2:10.42         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Spitznagle, Isabella      14 SW                   1:39.26         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Parisi, Katy              14 Ridgewood            1:21.86         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:02.90        1993 Chris Wood - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:     56.71        2014 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
     SE POOL: # 1:08.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moen, Alexander           13 MBCC                 1:08.41    1:06.95!  24  
                  30.91     1:06.95 (36.04)                                        
  2 teDuits, Truman           14 NK                   1:11.14    1:07.38!  21  
                  31.44     1:07.38 (35.94)                                        
  3 Kim, Nathan               14 HP                   1:10.46    1:07.95!  20  
                  31.56     1:07.95 (36.39)                                        
  4 Bensch, Constantin        14 HFSC                 1:10.83    1:10.04   19  
                  32.13     1:10.04 (37.91)                                        
  5 Drake, Jesse              13 Ridgewood            1:13.06    1:13.40   18  
                  34.35     1:13.40 (39.05)                                        
  6 Neumann, Brett            14 Ridgewood            1:16.90    1:16.32   17  
                  34.91     1:16.32 (41.41)                                        
B - Final
  7 McKinnon, Garrett         14 Ridgewood            1:17.45    1:17.05   15  
                  35.59     1:17.05 (41.46)                                        
  8 Laursen, Abe              14 SW                   1:16.96    1:18.31   13  
                  35.93     1:18.31 (42.38)                                        
  9 Jones, Parker             14 Ridgewood            1:18.49    1:18.57   12  
                  36.97     1:18.57 (41.60)                                        
 10 Menge, Nathan             14 MSDC                 1:20.79    1:19.20   11  
                  35.70     1:19.20 (43.50)                                        
 11 Barber, Jack              14 SW                   1:18.61    1:20.25   10  
                  35.97     1:20.25 (44.28)                                        
 12 Zhang, Edwin              13 MI                   1:21.42    1:23.28    9  
                  39.12     1:23.28 (44.16)                                        
C - Final
 13 Jaeger, Christian         13 MSDC                 1:22.78    1:20.78    7  
                  38.76     1:20.78 (42.02)                                        
 14 Murray, Jackson           13 HP                   1:23.13    1:23.03    5  
                  38.27     1:23.03 (44.76)                                        
 15 Simon, Richard            14 Ridgewood            1:21.92    1:23.20    4  
                  37.28     1:23.20 (45.92)                                        
 16 Jaccard, Ben              13 MSDC                 1:23.31    1:24.18    3  
                  39.74     1:24.18 (44.44)                                        
 17 Strong, Owen              14 HP                   1:24.10    1:24.28    2  
                  37.96     1:24.28 (46.32)                                        
 18 Groth, Owen               13 MSDC                 1:23.62    1:25.32    1  
                  39.09     1:25.32 (46.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Kaldor, Simon             13 PC                   1:22.96             
 20 Mosley, Owen              13 MI                   1:25.45             
 21 Carpenter, Wesley         14 HFSC                 1:26.21             
 22 Squire, Ian               13 HP                   1:26.29             
 23 Ketarkus, Cameren         13 WIWSS                1:26.61             
 24 Blum, Eric                14 Ridgewood            1:27.00             
 25 Morrow, Andrew            14 MBCC                 1:28.18             
 26 Korb, Chase               13 MBCC                 1:32.32             
 27 Go, Michael               13 HP                   1:39.10             
 28 Streicher, Aiden          13 HFSC                 1:58.07             
 -- Arndt, Ethan              13 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Hoppe, Kyle               14 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Hackworthy, James         13 SW                       DQ              
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:02.90        1993 Chris Wood - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:     56.71        2014 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
     SE POOL: # 1:08.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Alexander           13 MBCC                 1:09.60    1:08.41! 
                  31.09     1:08.41 (37.32)                                        
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 HP                   1:10.04    1:10.46  
                  32.98     1:10.46 (37.48)                                        
  3 Bensch, Constantin        14 HFSC                 1:12.36    1:10.83  
                  32.62     1:10.83 (38.21)                                        
  4 teDuits, Truman           14 NK                   1:10.77    1:11.14  
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)                                        
  5 Drake, Jesse              13 Ridgewood            1:15.28    1:13.06  
                  35.48     1:13.06 (37.58)                                        
  6 Neumann, Brett            14 Ridgewood            1:16.41    1:16.90  
                  34.26     1:16.90 (42.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Laursen, Abe              14 SW                   1:18.33    1:16.96  
                  35.21     1:16.96 (41.75)                                        
  8 McKinnon, Garrett         14 Ridgewood            1:20.29    1:17.45  
                  36.05     1:17.45 (41.40)                                        
  9 Jones, Parker             14 Ridgewood            1:20.45    1:18.49  
                  35.59     1:18.49 (42.90)                                        
 10 Barber, Jack              14 SW                   1:32.33    1:18.61  
                  34.62     1:18.61 (43.99)                                        
 11 Menge, Nathan             14 MSDC                 1:24.93    1:20.79  
                  36.88     1:20.79 (43.91)                                        
 12 Zhang, Edwin              13 MI                   1:26.13    1:21.42  
                  37.48     1:21.42 (43.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simon, Richard            14 Ridgewood            1:26.62    1:21.92  
                  35.97     1:21.92 (45.95)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Christian         13 MSDC                 1:29.92    1:22.78  
                  39.40     1:22.78 (43.38)                                        
 15 Kaldor, Simon             13 PC                   1:26.00    1:22.96  
                  39.40     1:22.96 (43.56)                                        
 16 Murray, Jackson           13 HP                   1:26.03    1:23.13  
                  13.29   1:23.13 (1:09.84)                                        
 17 Jaccard, Ben              13 MSDC                 1:25.97    1:23.31  
                  39.03     1:23.31 (44.28)                                        
 18 Groth, Owen               13 MSDC                 1:26.63    1:23.62  
                  38.02     1:23.62 (45.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strong, Owen              14 HP                   1:25.82    1:24.10  
                  38.58     1:24.10 (45.52)                                        
 20 Mosley, Owen              13 MI                   1:26.02    1:25.45  
                  38.93     1:25.45 (46.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carpenter, Wesley         14 HFSC                 1:27.53    1:26.21  
                  39.64     1:26.21 (46.57)                                        
 22 Squire, Ian               13 HP                   1:28.36    1:26.29  
                  40.81     1:26.29 (45.48)                                        
 23 Ketarkus, Cameren         13 WIWSS                1:29.58    1:26.61  
                  40.01     1:26.61 (46.60)                                        
 24 Blum, Eric                14 Ridgewood            1:26.37    1:27.00  
                  39.72     1:27.00 (47.28)                                        
 25 Morrow, Andrew            14 MBCC                 1:29.23    1:28.18  
                  42.20     1:28.18 (45.98)                                        
 26 Korb, Chase               13 MBCC                 1:34.12    1:32.32  
                  41.47     1:32.32 (50.85)                                        
 27 Go, Michael               13 HP                   1:33.85    1:39.10  
                  45.25     1:39.10 (53.85)                                        
 28 Streicher, Aiden          13 HFSC                 2:01.65    1:58.07  
 -- Arndt, Ethan              13 MBCC                 1:31.84         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Hackworthy, James         13 SW                   1:49.07         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hoppe, Kyle               14 Ridgewood            1:19.46         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Marsland, John            13 HP                   1:47.87        SCR  
 
Event 39  Women 15-19 200 SC Meter IM (SE 212 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:30.61        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
  ALL CITY-M:   2:18.79        1999 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   2:00.56        2014 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 2:30.61        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Kelly          16 NK                   2:30.61    2:30.17!  24  
                  32.08     1:10.01 (37.93)     1:54.61 (44.60)     2:30.17 (35.56)
  2 Hagen, Sara               18 MSDC                 2:39.91    2:37.52   21  
                  33.07     1:14.30 (41.23)     1:59.52 (45.22)     2:37.52 (38.00)
  3 Keebler, Emily            15 HP                   2:40.39    2:38.14   20  
                  33.30     1:12.93 (39.63)     1:59.82 (46.89)     2:38.14 (38.32)
  4 Cardwell, Katie           17 SW                   2:39.55    2:38.45   19  
                  33.22     1:13.38 (40.16)     2:01.16 (47.78)     2:38.45 (37.29)
  5 Lutz, Tess                18 HFSC                 2:41.61    2:43.95   18  
                  35.63     1:19.50 (43.87)     2:06.13 (46.63)     2:43.95 (37.82)
  6 Ver Voort, Julia          18 SEM                  2:42.28    2:46.89   17  
                  35.39     1:19.30 (43.91)     2:06.79 (47.49)     2:46.89 (40.10)
B - Final
  7 McGill, Margaret          17 MI                   2:42.32    2:41.71   15  
                  34.73     1:17.12 (42.39)     2:03.96 (46.84)     2:41.71 (37.75)
  8 Parker, Rose              16 Ridgewood            2:46.43    2:44.25   13  
                  34.94     1:17.46 (42.52)     2:05.36 (47.90)     2:44.25 (38.89)
  9 Vaccaro, Sophia           17 Ridgewood            2:43.40    2:44.30   12  
                  33.51     1:14.79 (41.28)     2:07.85 (53.06)     2:44.30 (36.45)
 10 Eckerle, Claire           17 PC                   2:43.45    2:45.96   11  
                  35.74     1:16.77 (41.03)     2:06.99 (50.22)     2:45.96 (38.97)
 11 Kissel, Naomi             15 HFSC                 2:45.88    2:46.33   10  
                  36.83     1:19.16 (42.33)     2:07.00 (47.84)     2:46.33 (39.33)
 12 Shea, Johannah            18 Ridgewood            2:47.94    2:50.82    9  
                  34.61     1:18.89 (44.28)     2:10.87 (51.98)     2:50.82 (39.95)
C - Final
 13 Schultz, Sarah            17 SEM                  2:50.19    2:48.41    7  
                  35.82     1:18.14 (42.32)     2:09.49 (51.35)     2:48.41 (38.92)
 14 Sleeth, Maggie            17 Ridgewood            2:51.23    2:50.59    5  
                  34.54     1:17.50 (42.96)     2:11.81 (54.31)     2:50.59 (38.78)
 15 Sullivan, Maddy           17 SW                   2:50.28    2:52.29    4  
                  34.43     1:15.40 (40.97)     2:08.41 (53.01)     2:52.29 (43.88)
 16 Thomley, Anna             15 Hawks Swim           2:51.35    2:53.68    3  
                  37.36     1:21.49 (44.13)     2:12.36 (50.87)     2:53.68 (41.32)
 17 Martorana, Madeleine      17 MI                   2:52.43    2:54.27    2  
                  36.49     1:21.24 (44.75)     2:14.82 (53.58)     2:54.27 (39.45)
 18 McCormick, Katie          16 SEM                  2:56.24    2:59.59    1  
                  38.57     1:24.40 (45.83)     2:16.54 (52.14)     2:59.59 (43.05)
Preliminaries
 19 Trinkner, Emily           17 Ridgewood            2:56.47             
 20 Pincombe, Morgan          16 MI                   2:58.00             
 21 Wood, Sarah               15 MI                   2:58.83             
 22 Hirota, Lena              15 PC                   2:59.08             
 23 Alderson, Samantha        17 SEM                  2:59.25             
 24 Heinrichs, Tess           17 HFSC                 3:00.48             
 25 Keller, Jennifer          18 MSDC                 3:01.84             
 26 Kaldor, Mary              15 PC                   3:02.62             
 27 Holland, Serena           17 HFSC                 3:02.95             
 28 Hamacher, Stefanie        16 MSDC                 3:03.11             
 29 Hellenbrand, Jordyn       18 MI                   3:03.28             
 30 Becker, Hannah            17 Ridgewood            3:03.38             
 31 Beglinger, Madeline       15 Ridgewood            3:04.50             
 32 Moen, Courtney            15 MBCC                 3:07.87             
 33 Shea, Aileen              18 Ridgewood            3:11.25             
 34 Eckerle, Molly            18 PC                   3:12.52             
 35 Rudolph, Audrey           18 HFSC                 3:16.95             
 36 Jager, Jenna              15 MSDC                 3:24.20             
 -- Sato, Clara               15 HFSC                     NS              
 
Event 39  Women 15-19 200 SC Meter IM (SE 212 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:30.61        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
  ALL CITY-M:   2:18.79        1999 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   2:00.56        2014 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 2:30.61        2016 Kelly Rodriguez - Nakoma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kelly          16 NK                   2:34.29    2:30.61! 
                  32.48     1:11.29 (38.81)     1:55.09 (43.80)     2:30.61 (35.52)
  2 Cardwell, Katie           17 SW                   2:43.85    2:39.55  
                  33.11     1:12.56 (39.45)     2:00.41 (47.85)     2:39.55 (39.14)
  3 Hagen, Sara               18 MSDC                 2:43.96    2:39.91  
                  33.30     1:15.30 (42.00)     2:01.56 (46.26)     2:39.91 (38.35)
  4 Keebler, Emily            15 HP                   2:45.04    2:40.39  
                  33.85     1:14.65 (40.80)     2:01.55 (46.90)     2:40.39 (38.84)
  5 Lutz, Tess                18 HFSC                 2:38.46    2:41.61  
                  35.12     1:18.09 (42.97)     2:04.27 (46.18)     2:41.61 (37.34)
  6 Ver Voort, Julia          18 SEM                  2:39.18    2:42.28  
                  35.13     1:17.97 (42.84)     2:04.64 (46.67)     2:42.28 (37.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McGill, Margaret          17 MI                   2:50.07    2:42.32  
                  35.32     1:17.57 (42.25)     2:04.63 (47.06)     2:42.32 (37.69)
  8 Vaccaro, Sophia           17 Ridgewood            2:53.80    2:43.40  
                  33.12     1:14.29 (41.17)     2:06.21 (51.92)     2:43.40 (37.19)
  9 Eckerle, Claire           17 PC                   2:56.91    2:43.45  
                  35.73     1:16.96 (41.23)     2:05.50 (48.54)     2:43.45 (37.95)
 10 Kissel, Naomi             15 HFSC                 2:51.58    2:45.88  
                  36.48     1:17.72 (41.24)     2:06.03 (48.31)     2:45.88 (39.85)
 11 Parker, Rose              16 Ridgewood            2:51.42    2:46.43  
                  35.28     1:17.98 (42.70)     2:06.99 (49.01)     2:46.43 (39.44)
 12 Shea, Johannah            18 Ridgewood            3:01.64    2:47.94  
                  34.39     1:18.01 (43.62)     2:08.26 (50.25)     2:47.94 (39.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schultz, Sarah            17 SEM                  2:57.02    2:50.19  
                  35.76     1:17.89 (42.13)     2:09.65 (51.76)     2:50.19 (40.54)
 14 Sullivan, Maddy           17 SW                   2:50.43    2:50.28  
                  35.17     1:14.93 (39.76)     2:06.64 (51.71)     2:50.28 (43.64)
 15 Sleeth, Maggie            17 Ridgewood            2:59.05    2:51.23  
                  33.69     1:16.36 (42.67)     2:11.74 (55.38)     2:51.23 (39.49)
 16 Thomley, Anna             15 Hawks Swim           3:00.85    2:51.35  
                  37.28     1:20.81 (43.53)     2:10.79 (49.98)     2:51.35 (40.56)
 17 Martorana, Madeleine      17 MI                   3:01.70    2:52.43  
                  35.98     1:21.07 (45.09)     2:13.99 (52.92)     2:52.43 (38.44)
 18 McCormick, Katie          16 SEM                  3:03.06    2:56.24  
                  36.62     1:21.73 (45.11)     2:13.37 (51.64)     2:56.24 (42.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trinkner, Emily           17 Ridgewood            3:03.15    2:56.47  
                  39.19     1:26.08 (46.89)     2:15.14 (49.06)     2:56.47 (41.33)
 20 Pincombe, Morgan          16 MI                   3:06.05    2:58.00  
                  37.82     1:23.46 (45.64)     2:13.90 (50.44)     2:58.00 (44.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wood, Sarah               15 MI                   3:03.67    2:58.83  
                  38.50     1:25.95 (47.45)     2:15.11 (49.16)     2:58.83 (43.72)
 22 Hirota, Lena              15 PC                   3:04.07    2:59.08  
                  38.95     1:25.11 (46.16)     2:18.52 (53.41)     2:59.08 (40.56)
 23 Alderson, Samantha        17 SEM                  2:57.39    2:59.25  
                  35.81     1:18.68 (42.87)     2:14.37 (55.69)     2:59.25 (44.88)
 24 Heinrichs, Tess           17 HFSC                 2:56.40    3:00.48  
                  39.45     1:25.18 (45.73)     2:19.26 (54.08)     3:00.48 (41.22)
 25 Keller, Jennifer          18 MSDC                 2:53.91    3:01.84  
                  37.82     1:23.16 (45.34)     2:18.98 (55.82)     3:01.84 (42.86)
 26 Kaldor, Mary              15 PC                   3:08.29    3:02.62  
                  39.24     1:26.24 (47.00)     2:21.66 (55.42)     3:02.62 (40.96)
 27 Holland, Serena           17 HFSC                 3:11.13    3:02.95  
                  40.19     1:30.04 (49.85)     2:19.18 (49.14)     3:02.95 (43.77)
 28 Hamacher, Stefanie        16 MSDC                 3:04.63    3:03.11  
                  13.30                             2:17.47 ( )     3:03.11 (45.64)
 29 Hellenbrand, Jordyn       18 MI                   3:15.00    3:03.28  
                  37.86     1:26.67 (48.81)     2:22.69 (56.02)     3:03.28 (40.59)
 30 Becker, Hannah            17 Ridgewood            3:11.87    3:03.38  
                  37.40     1:26.31 (48.91)     2:20.11 (53.80)     3:03.38 (43.27)
 31 Beglinger, Madeline       15 Ridgewood            3:09.41    3:04.50  
                  37.31     1:22.13 (44.82)   2:23.65 (1:01.52)     3:04.50 (40.85)
 32 Moen, Courtney            15 MBCC                 3:18.61    3:07.87  
                  40.85     1:29.89 (49.04)     2:22.30 (52.41)     3:07.87 (45.57)
 33 Shea, Aileen              18 Ridgewood            3:19.50    3:11.25  
                  37.97     1:26.69 (48.72)     2:22.21 (55.52)     3:11.25 (49.04)
 34 Eckerle, Molly            18 PC                   3:22.83    3:12.52  
                  39.94     1:29.74 (49.80)     2:27.59 (57.85)     3:12.52 (44.93)
 35 Rudolph, Audrey           18 HFSC                 3:25.40    3:16.95  
                  43.95     1:33.00 (49.05)     2:31.48 (58.48)     3:16.95 (45.47)
 36 Jager, Jenna              15 MSDC                 3:22.31    3:24.20  
                  44.11     1:39.59 (55.48)   3:24.20 (1:44.61)                    
 -- Sato, Clara               15 HFSC                 2:53.31         NS  
 
Event 40  Men 15-19 200 SC Meter IM (SE 212 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Zimbrick, Inc.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:18.02        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-M:   2:08.88        2015 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:54.05        2014 Zack Parkin - Middleton                    
     SE POOL: # 2:18.02        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDade, Bennett           16 MSDC                 2:18.02    2:13.67!  24  
                  29.54     1:03.55 (34.01)     1:42.49 (38.94)     2:13.67 (31.18)
  2 Temprano, Justin          18 PC                   2:23.94    2:15.70!  21  
                  29.10     1:00.52 (31.42)     1:42.28 (41.76)     2:15.70 (33.42)
  3 Wowk, Alex                16 Hawks Swim           2:24.14    2:20.78   20  
                  30.21     1:05.07 (34.86)     1:47.76 (42.69)     2:20.78 (33.02)
  4 Fochios, Philip           17 SEM                  2:25.59    2:25.12   19  
                  30.45     1:06.90 (36.45)     1:51.60 (44.70)     2:25.12 (33.52)
  5 Delaney, Luke             17 MI                   2:26.23    2:27.68   18  
                  30.18     1:09.40 (39.22)     1:54.44 (45.04)     2:27.68 (33.24)
  6 Miller, Henry             15 SW                   2:25.43    2:28.17   17  
                  32.49     1:12.36 (39.87)     1:51.98 (39.62)     2:28.17 (36.19)
B - Final
  7 Jekel, Wesley             15 SEM                  2:26.23    2:25.17   15  
                  30.23     1:06.90 (36.67)     1:50.82 (43.92)     2:25.17 (34.35)
  8 Zwaska, Abram             16 Ridgewood            2:30.68    2:29.00   13  
                  32.99     1:10.67 (37.68)     1:54.62 (43.95)     2:29.00 (34.38)
  9 Hirota, Keisuke           16 PC                   2:32.89    2:29.45   12  
                  31.66     1:10.21 (38.55)     1:55.01 (44.80)     2:29.45 (34.44)
 10 Bell, Cole                15 PC                   2:33.40    2:32.19   11  
                  33.64     1:12.02 (38.38)     1:55.71 (43.69)     2:32.19 (36.48)
 11 Wellnitz, Jacob           17 SEM                  2:34.13    2:32.96   10  
                  32.30     1:13.03 (40.73)     1:58.99 (45.96)     2:32.96 (33.97)
 12 Martin, Andrew            15 HP                   2:32.51    2:34.45    9  
                  34.15     1:12.65 (38.50)     2:00.11 (47.46)     2:34.45 (34.34)
C - Final
 13 Young, Sam                16 HP                   2:37.72    2:32.15    7  
                  33.08     1:11.73 (38.65)     1:56.51 (44.78)     2:32.15 (35.64)
 14 Sebastian, Zeke           17 Ridgewood            2:36.04    2:33.55    5  
                  32.29     1:12.17 (39.88)     1:59.10 (46.93)     2:33.55 (34.45)
 15 Altaweel, William         16 SW                   2:36.49    2:34.30    4  
                  31.42     1:10.01 (38.59)     1:56.45 (46.44)     2:34.30 (37.85)
 16 Weiss, Jaden              15 SW                   2:39.47    2:40.19    3  
                  33.98     1:14.46 (40.48)     2:01.81 (47.35)     2:40.19 (38.38)
 17 Stewart, Ryan             16 Ridgewood            2:40.59    2:44.85    2  
                  33.62     1:15.95 (42.33)     2:05.55 (49.60)     2:44.85 (39.30)
 -- Miller, Baird             18 PC                   2:36.34         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
Preliminaries
 19 Sato, Tyler               16 HFSC                 2:40.72             
 20 Hanson, Isaac             17 MI                   2:42.34             
 21 Hoppe, Bryce              17 Ridgewood            2:42.69             
 22 Turgeson, Alex            16 PC                   2:44.51             
 23 Pfau, Henry               16 NK                   2:44.61             
 24 Collins, Justin           18 Ridgewood            2:45.65             
 25 Vesely, Preston           18 Ridgewood            2:46.02             
 26 Birschbach, Kane          16 MI                   2:46.96             
 27 Beyer, Tom                15 NK                   2:49.26             
 28 Demitrios, Drake          15 MI                   2:50.02             
 29 Leiferman, Matthew        17 MI                   2:53.06             
 30 Battaglia, Alex           18 HP                   2:53.44             
 31 Gillman, Danny            15 PC                   2:55.01             
 32 Franken, Will             16 HP                   2:57.18             
 33 Frucht, Andrew            17 NK                   2:58.52             
 34 Zillner, Dean             18 HP                   2:59.00             
 35 Jensen, Calvin            18 HP                   3:20.63             
 36 McLennan, Joshua          16 HFSC                 3:47.43             
 -- Lundal, Roark             16 Hawks Swim               NS              
 
Event 40  Men 15-19 200 SC Meter IM (SE 212 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Zimbrick, Inc.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:18.02        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-M:   2:08.88        2015 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:54.05        2014 Zack Parkin - Middleton                    
     SE POOL: # 2:18.02        2016 Bennett McDade - Monona                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Bennett           16 MSDC                 2:18.67    2:18.02! 
                  30.87     1:05.75 (34.88)     1:46.38 (40.63)     2:18.02 (31.64)
  2 Temprano, Justin          18 PC                   2:20.55    2:23.94  
                  31.34     1:07.92 (36.58)     1:51.42 (43.50)     2:23.94 (32.52)
  3 Wowk, Alex                16 Hawks Swim           2:33.32    2:24.14  
                  30.87     1:05.83 (34.96)     1:51.61 (45.78)     2:24.14 (32.53)
  4 Miller, Henry             15 SW                   2:35.26    2:25.43  
                  32.54     1:11.31 (38.77)     1:50.53 (39.22)     2:25.43 (34.90)
  5 Fochios, Philip           17 SEM                  2:34.26    2:25.59  
                  31.16     1:07.96 (36.80)     1:52.52 (44.56)     2:25.59 (33.07)
  6 Delaney, Luke             17 MI                   2:28.29    2:26.23  
                  30.07     1:09.08 (39.01)     1:53.35 (44.27)     2:26.23 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jekel, Wesley             15 SEM                  2:33.15   J2:26.23  
                  31.23     1:07.26 (36.03)     1:50.81 (43.55)     2:26.23 (35.42)
  8 Zwaska, Abram             16 Ridgewood            2:34.59    2:30.68  
                  33.67     1:12.94 (39.27)     1:55.18 (42.24)     2:30.68 (35.50)
  9 Martin, Andrew            15 HP                   2:37.15    2:32.51  
                  33.14     1:11.98 (38.84)     1:58.83 (46.85)     2:32.51 (33.68)
 10 Hirota, Keisuke           16 PC                   2:33.52    2:32.89  
                  31.67     1:12.94 (41.27)     1:56.19 (43.25)     2:32.89 (36.70)
 11 Bell, Cole                15 PC                   2:35.41    2:33.40  
                  33.67     1:12.21 (38.54)     1:56.50 (44.29)     2:33.40 (36.90)
 12 Wellnitz, Jacob           17 SEM                  2:37.32    2:34.13  
                  32.63     1:14.15 (41.52)     2:00.42 (46.27)     2:34.13 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sebastian, Zeke           17 Ridgewood            2:35.41    2:36.04  
                  32.38     1:12.49 (40.11)     2:00.19 (47.70)     2:36.04 (35.85)
 14 Miller, Baird             18 PC                   2:38.05    2:36.34  
                  32.37     1:12.16 (39.79)     2:00.57 (48.41)     2:36.34 (35.77)
 15 Altaweel, William         16 SW                   2:38.96    2:36.49  
                  32.50     1:12.30 (39.80)     1:58.66 (46.36)     2:36.49 (37.83)
 16 Young, Sam                16 HP                   2:37.42    2:37.72  
                  34.12     1:13.52 (39.40)     2:00.66 (47.14)     2:37.72 (37.06)
 17 Weiss, Jaden              15 SW                   2:41.96    2:39.47  
                  14.08                             2:01.56 ( )     2:39.47 (37.91)
 18 Stewart, Ryan             16 Ridgewood            2:55.97    2:40.59  
                  33.74     1:15.07 (41.33)     2:03.44 (48.37)     2:40.59 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sato, Tyler               16 HFSC                 2:37.72    2:40.72  
                  33.86     1:14.11 (40.25)     2:04.66 (50.55)     2:40.72 (36.06)
 20 Hanson, Isaac             17 MI                   2:43.54    2:42.34  
                  31.23     1:13.40 (42.17)     2:02.24 (48.84)     2:42.34 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hoppe, Bryce              17 Ridgewood            2:52.97    2:42.69  
                  31.96     1:14.43 (42.47)     2:02.89 (48.46)     2:42.69 (39.80)
 22 Turgeson, Alex            16 PC                   2:51.65    2:44.51  
                  34.80     1:20.50 (45.70)     2:07.57 (47.07)     2:44.51 (36.94)
 23 Pfau, Henry               16 NK                   2:45.80    2:44.61  
                  34.93     1:16.04 (41.11)     2:07.82 (51.78)     2:44.61 (36.79)
 24 Collins, Justin           18 Ridgewood            2:54.38    2:45.65  
                  32.83     1:14.75 (41.92)     2:04.00 (49.25)     2:45.65 (41.65)
 25 Vesely, Preston           18 Ridgewood            2:41.63    2:46.02  
                  33.79     1:15.48 (41.69)     2:05.51 (50.03)     2:46.02 (40.51)
 26 Birschbach, Kane          16 MI                   2:49.16    2:46.96  
                  37.33     1:22.73 (45.40)     2:09.89 (47.16)     2:46.96 (37.07)
 27 Beyer, Tom                15 NK                   2:49.99    2:49.26  
                  35.25     1:18.03 (42.78)     2:10.11 (52.08)     2:49.26 (39.15)
 28 Demitrios, Drake          15 MI                   2:51.02    2:50.02  
                  35.57     1:19.57 (44.00)     2:10.10 (50.53)     2:50.02 (39.92)
 29 Leiferman, Matthew        17 MI                   2:53.38    2:53.06  
                  33.21     1:18.81 (45.60)     2:13.03 (54.22)     2:53.06 (40.03)
 30 Battaglia, Alex           18 HP                   2:54.37    2:53.44  
                  34.71     1:17.04 (42.33)     2:11.04 (54.00)     2:53.44 (42.40)
 31 Gillman, Danny            15 PC                   3:04.64    2:55.01  
                  39.90     1:26.21 (46.31)     2:16.54 (50.33)     2:55.01 (38.47)
 32 Franken, Will             16 HP                   3:08.62    2:57.18  
                  38.06     1:25.17 (47.11)     2:14.69 (49.52)     2:57.18 (42.49)
 33 Frucht, Andrew            17 NK                   2:47.21    2:58.52  
                  34.56     1:21.70 (47.14)     2:15.76 (54.06)     2:58.52 (42.76)
 34 Zillner, Dean             18 HP                   2:59.84    2:59.00  
                  34.76     1:18.82 (44.06)     2:16.09 (57.27)     2:59.00 (42.91)
 35 Jensen, Calvin            18 HP                   3:17.67    3:20.63  
                  38.21     1:30.90 (52.69)   2:32.15 (1:01.25)     3:20.63 (48.48)
 36 McLennan, Joshua          16 HFSC                 3:47.99    3:47.43  
                  41.02                             2:58.78 ( )     3:47.43 (48.65)
 -- Lundal, Roark             16 Hawks Swim           2:42.07         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 22.45        2004 Anna Addamo - High Point                     
  ALL CITY-M:   20.00        1999 Kayla Smith - Ridgewood                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   19.39        1991 Sarah Hodulik - Shorewood                    
     SE POOL: # 22.45        2004 Anna Addamo - High Point                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glynn, Sydney              8 MSDC                   24.64      23.27   24  
  2 Jin, Ellen                 8 HP                     24.61      24.62   21  
  3 Retana, Gabriela           8 WIWSS                  25.55      24.99   20  
  4 Kubsh, Caroline            8 MI                     26.74      25.32   19  
  5 Charles, Grace             7 MI                     26.21      25.34   18  
  6 Gray, Maria                8 MSDC                   27.30      27.37   17  
B - Final
  7 Slager, Lydia              8 Ridgewood              27.63      26.42   15  
  8 Wendler, Claire            8 Ridgewood              27.86      26.80   13  
  9 Johnson, Nolah             8 Ridgewood              27.54      26.82   12  
 10 Bever, Sonoma              8 MBCC                   27.75      26.98   11  
 11 Hefty, Juliet              7 Ridgewood              28.22      27.70   10  
 12 Keebler, Lydia             8 HP                     28.39      29.35    9  
C - Final
 13 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgewood              28.47      27.74    7  
 14 Mueller, Katherine         7 HFSC                   28.96      28.03    5  
 15 Lee, Irene                 7 MI                     29.29      29.20    4  
 16 McGinnis, Ella             7 Ridgewood              29.93      29.68    3  
 17 Moll, Madeline             8 SEM                    29.72      29.80    2  
 18 Tueting, Meghan            8 SW                     30.24      30.68    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Dietsche, Gretchen         8 MSDC                   30.40             
 20 Peterson, June             8 PC                     31.44             
 21 Kimple, Delaney            8 SW                     31.53             
 22 Kleine, Natalie            8 Hawks Swim             32.11             
 23 Matthews, Katherine        7 Ridgewood              32.25             
 24 Roswold, Reese             7 Ridgewood              32.32             
 25 Van Riet, Anna             8 HFSC                   32.49             
 26 Rupnow, Alexa              7 Ridgewood              32.55             
 27 Dow, Julia                 8 MBCC                   32.82             
 27 Huang, Grace               8 MI                     32.82             
 29 Niemann, Sophie            8 SW                     33.17             
 30 Polglaze, Lucy             7 Ridgewood              33.33             
 31 Dolphin, Julia             7 Hawks Swim             33.61             
 32 Mack, Kaiya                7 WIWSS                  33.70             
 33 Renkens, Addison           8 SEM                    34.19             
 34 Gabert, Gianna             6 MI                     34.32             
 35 Fleming, Charlotte         7 WIWSS                  35.08             
 36 Welsing, Bridgett          7 Hawks Swim             35.38             
 37 Wen, Selina                8 MI                     36.04             
 38 Renk, Avri                 7 HP                     36.20             
 39 Ketarkus, Sofia            8 WIWSS                  36.22             
 40 Johannsen, Abigail         8 MI                     36.51             
 41 Renkens, Reagan            6 SEM                    37.05             
 42 Nelson, Katherine          7 MI                     37.34             
 43 Chellevold, Olivia         8 HP                     37.71             
 44 Apodaca, Claudia           6 Ridgewood              37.82             
 45 Slager, Annika             5 Ridgewood              38.10             
 46 Sweeney, Grace             8 Hawks Swim             38.53             
 47 Rozmiarek, Addison         8 MBCC                   38.64             
 48 Walker, Olivia             7 SW                     38.91             
 49 Fulwilder, Nico            7 HFSC                   38.92             
 50 Peterson, Lucy             6 PC                     41.99             
 51 Payne, Camryn              7 HP                     42.36             
 52 Herdina, Kaylee            7 Hawks Swim             43.12             
 53 Campbell, Ashlyn           6 MSDC                   44.32             
 54 Westmont, Petra            6 MSDC                   46.47             
 55 Harrison, Sophia           5 Ridgewood              51.73             
 -- Van Beek, Gwen             5 MI                       DQ              
 -- Wolf, Eleanor              5 MI                       DQ              
 -- Baldo, Isabella            7 HP                       DQ              
 -- Grotsky, Samantha          7 Ridgewood                DQ          X   
 -- Weibel, Clementine         6 HP                       DQ              
 -- Van Wie, Lauren            6 MI                       DQ              
 -- Konopacki, Kate            7 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Rey, Lucia                 6 HP                       DQ              
 -- Zielinski, Julia           7 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Bouchard, Maya             8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Barrett, Katie             8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Caldera, Rose              7 HP                       DQ              
 -- Campbell, Emma             8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Trias, Sophia              8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Young, Carly               6 HP                       DQ              
 -- Currie, Emma               8 MI                       DQ              
 -- Moschkau, Alexandra        8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Haworth, Avery             8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Nazario, Naomi             7 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Vandervest, Josie          7 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Klestinski, Sylvie         7 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Erdtmann, Valerie          8 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Haworth, Mischa            7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Campbell, Brynn            8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Desai, Sarita              6 SW                       DQ              
 -- Collins, Ellie             8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Vaughan, Beatrice          8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Bever, Simi                7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Tucker, Gwen               8 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Potter, Marguerite         8 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Goeddel, Violet            7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Zeutzius, Sydney           5 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Krug, Katherine            8 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Palovcsik, Clare           7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Wenning, Kate              8 PC                       DQ              
 -- Machleidt, Helen           6 PC                       DQ              
 -- Aucapina, Deyshea          7 GW                       DQ              
 -- Gassner, Josephine         8 GW                       DQ              
 -- Kinne, Isabella            7 MI                       DQ              
 -- Miller, Maya               8 MI                       DQ              
 -- Julian, Kennedy            7 NK                       DQ              
 -- Julian, Berkley            6 NK                       DQ              
 -- Leverty, Resi              5 SW                       DQ              
 -- Sussman, Charlotte         7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Cook, Piper                8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Kammerzelt, Silvia         8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Pruski, Claire             8 GW                       DQ              
 -- Pacheco, Isla              8 GW                       DQ              
 -- Szajnuk, Ava               8 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Johnson, Olivia            7 SEM                      NS              
 -- Connolly, Adeline          8 MSDC                     NS              
 -- Loheide, Sequoia           8 SW                       NS              
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 22.45        2004 Anna Addamo - High Point                     
  ALL CITY-M:   20.00        1999 Kayla Smith - Ridgewood                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   19.39        1991 Sarah Hodulik - Shorewood                    
     SE POOL: # 22.45        2004 Anna Addamo - High Point                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Ellen                 8 HP                     25.86      24.61  
  2 Glynn, Sydney              8 MSDC                   23.06      24.64  
  3 Retana, Gabriela           8 WIWSS                  23.87      25.55  
  4 Charles, Grace             7 MI                     26.91      26.21  
  5 Kubsh, Caroline            8 MI                     26.45      26.74  
  6 Gray, Maria                8 MSDC                   27.99      27.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Johnson, Nolah             8 Ridgewood              26.74      27.54  
  8 Slager, Lydia              8 Ridgewood              26.36      27.63  
  9 Bever, Sonoma              8 MBCC                   26.03      27.75  
 10 Wendler, Claire            8 Ridgewood              30.14      27.86  
 11 Hefty, Juliet              7 Ridgewood              28.85      28.22  
 12 Keebler, Lydia             8 HP                     27.37      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgewood              30.29      28.47  
 14 Mueller, Katherine         7 HFSC                   28.84      28.96  
 15 Lee, Irene                 7 MI                     28.91      29.29  
 16 Moll, Madeline             8 SEM                    31.26      29.72  
 17 McGinnis, Ella             7 Ridgewood              31.28      29.93  
 18 Tueting, Meghan            8 SW                     30.20      30.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dietsche, Gretchen         8 MSDC                   33.36      30.40  
 20 Peterson, June             8 PC                     31.04      31.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kimple, Delaney            8 SW                     32.51      31.53  
 22 Kleine, Natalie            8 Hawks Swim             37.06      32.11  
 23 Matthews, Katherine        7 Ridgewood              34.02      32.25  
 24 Roswold, Reese             7 Ridgewood              33.12      32.32  
 25 Van Riet, Anna             8 HFSC                   30.35      32.49  
 26 Rupnow, Alexa              7 Ridgewood              37.79      32.55  
 27 Dow, Julia                 8 MBCC                   33.66      32.82  
 27 Huang, Grace               8 MI                     35.82      32.82  
 29 Niemann, Sophie            8 SW                     34.99      33.17  
 30 Polglaze, Lucy             7 Ridgewood              33.90      33.33  
 31 Dolphin, Julia             7 Hawks Swim             34.04      33.61  
 32 Mack, Kaiya                7 WIWSS                  37.60      33.70  
 33 Renkens, Addison           8 SEM                    33.51      34.19  
 34 Gabert, Gianna             6 MI                     35.83      34.32  
 35 Fleming, Charlotte         7 WIWSS                  34.60      35.08  
 36 Welsing, Bridgett          7 Hawks Swim             36.83      35.38  
 37 Wen, Selina                8 MI                     41.22      36.04  
 38 Renk, Avri                 7 HP                     37.78      36.20  
 39 Ketarkus, Sofia            8 WIWSS                  36.11      36.22  
 40 Johannsen, Abigail         8 MI                     37.64      36.51  
 41 Renkens, Reagan            6 SEM                    37.91      37.05  
 42 Nelson, Katherine          7 MI                     38.75      37.34  
 43 Chellevold, Olivia         8 HP                     41.28      37.71  
 44 Apodaca, Claudia           6 Ridgewood              38.36      37.82  
 45 Slager, Annika             5 Ridgewood              38.15      38.10  
 46 Sweeney, Grace             8 Hawks Swim             38.53      38.53  
 47 Rozmiarek, Addison         8 MBCC                   39.98      38.64  
 48 Walker, Olivia             7 SW                     40.79      38.91  
 49 Fulwilder, Nico            7 HFSC                   44.06      38.92  
 50 Peterson, Lucy             6 PC                        NT      41.99  
 51 Payne, Camryn              7 HP                     38.99      42.36  
 52 Herdina, Kaylee            7 Hawks Swim           1:01.22      43.12  
 53 Campbell, Ashlyn           6 MSDC                   58.13      44.32  
 54 Westmont, Petra            6 MSDC                   46.94      46.47  
 55 Harrison, Sophia           5 Ridgewood              46.67      51.73  
 -- Van Beek, Gwen             5 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolf, Eleanor              5 MI                     45.75         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baldo, Isabella            7 HP                     50.20         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grotsky, Samantha          7 Ridgewood                 NT        XDQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Weibel, Clementine         6 HP                     48.64         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Van Wie, Lauren            6 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Konopacki, Kate            7 SEM                    35.38         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rey, Lucia                 6 HP                     41.36         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zielinski, Julia           7 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Bouchard, Maya             8 SEM                    52.48         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Barrett, Katie             8 HP                     34.17         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caldera, Rose              7 HP                     32.98         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campbell, Emma             8 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Trias, Sophia              8 SEM                    35.46         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Young, Carly               6 HP                        NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Currie, Emma               8 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Moschkau, Alexandra        8 SEM                    33.26         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Haworth, Avery             8 HP                   1:10.75         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nazario, Naomi             7 SEM                    44.62         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vandervest, Josie          7 Hawks Swim             46.33         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Klestinski, Sylvie         7 Hawks Swim             43.80         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Erdtmann, Valerie          8 Ridgewood              37.17         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Haworth, Mischa            7 Ridgewood              42.78         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Campbell, Brynn            8 SW                     48.43         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Desai, Sarita              6 SW                   1:13.18         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Collins, Ellie             8 SW                     34.20         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Vaughan, Beatrice          8 SW                     34.27         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bever, Simi                7 MBCC                 1:04.79         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tucker, Gwen               8 MBCC                   42.17         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Potter, Marguerite         8 MBCC                      NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Goeddel, Violet            7 MBCC                      NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Zeutzius, Sydney           5 MSDC                      NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Krug, Katherine            8 MSDC                   45.48         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Palovcsik, Clare           7 MBCC                 1:04.56         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Wenning, Kate              8 PC                     33.18         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Machleidt, Helen           6 PC                     36.73         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aucapina, Deyshea          7 GW                     29.05         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Gassner, Josephine         8 GW                        NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kinne, Isabella            7 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Maya               8 MI                     37.54         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Julian, Kennedy            7 NK                     32.80         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Julian, Berkley            6 NK                     38.92         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leverty, Resi              5 SW                   1:01.34         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Sussman, Charlotte         7 HFSC                   28.76         DQ  
      False start
 -- Cook, Piper                8 SW                        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Kammerzelt, Silvia         8 SW                     34.70         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Pruski, Claire             8 GW                     50.41         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Pacheco, Isla              8 GW                     36.11         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Szajnuk, Ava               8 MSDC                   43.30         NS  
 -- Johnson, Olivia            7 SEM                       NT         NS  
 -- Connolly, Adeline          8 MSDC                   50.91         NS  
 -- Loheide, Sequoia           8 SW                     51.45         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 22.37        2016 Samuel Wolf - Middleton                      
  ALL CITY-M:   19.97        2006 Connor Smith - Ridgewood                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   18.21        2014 Nolan Wallace - Maple Bluff                  
     SE POOL: # 22.37        2016 Samuel Wolf - Middleton                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Samuel               8 MI                     22.37      21.69!  24  
  2 McKinnon, Jake             8 Ridgewood              24.14      23.40   21  
  3 Nienajadlo, Carter         8 Ridgewood              25.41      25.57   19.5
  3 Mutch, Callum              8 Ridgewood              26.03      25.57   19.5
  5 Wallace, Jonah             8 SW                     26.88      26.42   18  
  6 Byrnes, Alex               8 WIWSS                  27.39      28.48   17  
B - Final
  7 Jansenberger, Tyse         8 MI                     28.95      28.29   15  
  8 Maloney, Henry             8 HP                     29.22      28.42   13  
  9 Endres, Zander             8 Hawks Swim             28.72      28.75   12  
 10 McGee, Porter              8 Ridgewood              29.48      29.22   11  
 11 Lorson, Tristan            7 SEM                    30.72      29.93   10  
 12 Wallace, Logan             8 NK                     29.90      31.76    9  
C - Final
 13 Klodd, Owen                7 SW                     30.96      29.18    7  
 14 Lemmon, Kyle               7 WIWSS                  31.86      30.55    5  
 15 Grzybowski, Jack           7 Ridgewood              31.76      31.27    4  
 16 Baer, Andrew               6 Hawks Swim             32.97      31.87    3  
 17 Reid, Ryan                 7 Hawks Swim             32.84      32.42    2  
 -- Gormley, Evan              8 SEM                    31.93         DQ  
      False start
Preliminaries
 19 Lindsey, Drew              8 MI                     33.56             
 20 Krueger, Mitchell          6 Ridgewood              33.76             
 21 Reeser, Mitch              8 Ridgewood              34.54             
 22 Li, Jason                  8 MI                     34.82             
 23 Block, J.P.                8 HFSC                   35.07             
 24 Winchell, Will             8 Hawks Swim             35.09             
 25 Lottridge, Bekk            7 WIWSS                  35.41             
 26 Voeks, Caelan              8 HP                     36.09             
 27 Schumacher, Griffin        8 MI                     36.33             
 28 Tueting, Sam               8 SW                     37.55             
 29 Lynch, Finn                7 GW                     37.65             
 30 Billmeyer, Walter          7 Ridgewood              38.24             
 31 Symes, Grady               8 SW                     38.34             
 32 Schiefelbein, Jackson      8 MSDC                   38.46             
 33 Tracy, Charlie             8 SW                     38.50             
 34 Kahl, Camden               7 MSDC                   38.55             
 35 Klein, Rhys                8 HFSC                   38.67             
 36 Walsh, Seppi               7 PC                     40.76             
 37 Atkisson, Rhylan           8 SEM                    41.18             
 38 Sands, Connor              8 NK                     41.73             
 39 Braun, Jack                6 NK                     42.64             
 40 Qastin, Andrew             8 HP                     44.82             
 41 Wagener, Henry             7 MI                     48.59             
 42 Pauly, Daschel             6 GW                     49.38             
 -- Mazur, Evan                6 MI                       DQ              
 -- Lewandowski, Clark         8 MI                       DQ              
 -- Voeks, Liam                8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Higgins, William           8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Kundert, Micah             8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Drape, Aidan               8 MI                       DQ              
 -- Dowling, Brogan            7 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Raymond, Jayden            7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Rist, Owen                 7 SW                       DQ              
 -- Hackworthy, Michael        7 SW                       DQ              
 -- Tiedt, Richard             7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- McDonald, Tommy            6 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Pinto, Gabriel             7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Dankert, Graham            7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Blonien, Alex              7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Kures, Sam                 7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Braun, Andrew              7 NK                       DQ              
 -- Teelin, Dylan              7 PC                       DQ              
 -- Welch, Sam                 8 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Finley, Matias             8 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Pedretti, Alex             7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Gardener, Birch            8 HFSC                     DQ              
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 22.37        2016 Samuel Wolf - Middleton                      
  ALL CITY-M:   19.97        2006 Connor Smith - Ridgewood                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   18.21        2014 Nolan Wallace - Maple Bluff                  
     SE POOL: # 22.37        2016 Samuel Wolf - Middleton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Samuel               8 MI                     22.88      22.37! 
  2 McKinnon, Jake             8 Ridgewood              27.13      24.14  
  3 Nienajadlo, Carter         8 Ridgewood              27.02      25.41  
  4 Mutch, Callum              8 Ridgewood              28.01      26.03  
  5 Wallace, Jonah             8 SW                     27.52      26.88  
  6 Byrnes, Alex               8 WIWSS                  28.60      27.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Endres, Zander             8 Hawks Swim             28.70      28.72  
  8 Jansenberger, Tyse         8 MI                     30.71      28.95  
  9 Maloney, Henry             8 HP                     31.46      29.22  
 10 McGee, Porter              8 Ridgewood              30.20      29.48  
 11 Wallace, Logan             8 NK                     29.92      29.90  
 12 Lorson, Tristan            7 SEM                    31.15      30.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Klodd, Owen                7 SW                     30.91      30.96  
 14 Grzybowski, Jack           7 Ridgewood              33.92      31.76  
 15 Lemmon, Kyle               7 WIWSS                  32.69      31.86  
 16 Gormley, Evan              8 SEM                    31.57      31.93  
 17 Reid, Ryan                 7 Hawks Swim             32.98      32.84  
 18 Baer, Andrew               6 Hawks Swim             33.24      32.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsey, Drew              8 MI                     35.20      33.56  
 20 Krueger, Mitchell          6 Ridgewood              39.94      33.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reeser, Mitch              8 Ridgewood              38.02      34.54  
 22 Li, Jason                  8 MI                     36.85      34.82  
 23 Block, J.P.                8 HFSC                   36.06      35.07  
 24 Winchell, Will             8 Hawks Swim             36.00      35.09  
 25 Lottridge, Bekk            7 WIWSS                  35.97      35.41  
 26 Voeks, Caelan              8 HP                        NT      36.09  
 27 Schumacher, Griffin        8 MI                     45.62      36.33  
 28 Tueting, Sam               8 SW                   1:19.63      37.55  
 29 Lynch, Finn                7 GW                     43.87      37.65  
 30 Billmeyer, Walter          7 Ridgewood              37.89      38.24  
 31 Symes, Grady               8 SW                     45.95      38.34  
 32 Schiefelbein, Jackson      8 MSDC                   38.22      38.46  
 33 Tracy, Charlie             8 SW                     43.49      38.50  
 34 Kahl, Camden               7 MSDC                   40.91      38.55  
 35 Klein, Rhys                8 HFSC                   43.12      38.67  
 36 Walsh, Seppi               7 PC                        NT      40.76  
 37 Atkisson, Rhylan           8 SEM                    39.12      41.18  
 38 Sands, Connor              8 NK                     38.56      41.73  
 39 Braun, Jack                6 NK                     40.92      42.64  
 40 Qastin, Andrew             8 HP                     55.46      44.82  
 41 Wagener, Henry             7 MI                     51.80      48.59  
 42 Pauly, Daschel             6 GW                   1:05.86      49.38  
 -- Mazur, Evan                6 MI                     49.18         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lewandowski, Clark         8 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Voeks, Liam                8 HP                        NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Higgins, William           8 HP                     38.51         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kundert, Micah             8 HP                        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Drape, Aidan               8 MI                     29.95         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dowling, Brogan            7 Hawks Swim             42.27         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Raymond, Jayden            7 Ridgewood              47.49         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rist, Owen                 7 SW                     45.20         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Hackworthy, Michael        7 SW                     38.92         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Tiedt, Richard             7 MBCC                      NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- McDonald, Tommy            6 MBCC                   52.83         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pinto, Gabriel             7 Ridgewood              36.38         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dankert, Graham            7 Ridgewood              48.97         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Blonien, Alex              7 HFSC                   57.25         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kures, Sam                 7 HFSC                   41.59         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Braun, Andrew              7 NK                     30.92         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Teelin, Dylan              7 PC                     36.06         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Welch, Sam                 8 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Finley, Matias             8 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pedretti, Alex             7 HFSC                   47.49         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gardener, Birch            8 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 45.93        2016 Olivia Budzinski - Middleton                 
  ALL CITY-M:   39.15        1987 Stephanie Morey - Maple Bluff                
  ALL CITY-Y:   35.94        2009 Olivia Prescott- Hawks Landing               
     SE POOL: # 42.67        2000 Brooke Taylor - Monona                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budzinski, Olivia         10 MI                     45.93      44.06!  24  
  2 McCaw, Ava                10 MSDC                   46.47      44.66!  21  
  3 Talerico, Ren             10 HFSC                   46.32      44.89!  20  
  4 Richmond, Talia           10 SW                     46.59      46.14   19  
  5 Pollock, Annabelle        10 SW                     48.84      47.25   18  
  6 Pinto, Bianca             10 Ridgewood              48.98      49.23   17  
B - Final
  7 Schmidt, Monica            9 SEM                    49.47      48.75   15  
  8 Brown, Lauryn             10 MI                     49.59      48.82   13  
  9 Affeldt, Bryn             10 Ridgewood              49.27      48.92   12  
 10 Schick, Erika             10 SW                     50.11      49.87   11  
 11 Rufenacht, Annika         10 Hawks Swim             50.40      51.59   10  
 12 Corrigan, Carly            9 HP                     50.76      52.01    9  
C - Final
 13 Woodall, Kyra              9 MI                     51.78      49.96    7  
 14 Pinski, Tess              10 HFSC                   51.96      50.03    5  
 15 Ganshert, Breleigh         9 MSDC                   52.11      50.94    4  
 16 Glynn, Kora                9 MSDC                   51.66      51.17    3  
 17 Olson, Lily                9 Hawks Swim             53.03      53.51    2  
 18 Mueller, Olivia            9 SEM                    53.06      54.55    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Kahl, Kiarra               9 MSDC                   53.13             
 20 Bouchard, Anneka          10 SEM                    53.16             
 21 Cochrane, Maggie          10 Hawks Swim             53.28             
 22 Fafinski, Sasha           10 WIWSS                  53.31             
 23 Arnold, Catherine          9 SEM                    53.47             
 24 Emmerich, Mallorie        10 Hawks Swim             53.51             
 25 Laursen, Sydney           10 SW                     53.73             
 26 Diehl, Mackenzie           9 Ridgewood              53.84             
 27 Christiansen, Madeleine   10 Ridgewood              53.91             
 28 Worman, Alexa             10 Hawks Swim             53.99             
 29 Paletz, Signe             10 Ridgewood              54.05             
 30 Robertson-Hoyt, Sarah     10 MI                     54.39             
 31 Morse, Lauren             10 Ridgewood              54.44             
 32 Cicero, Maja              10 MI                     54.89             
 33 Endres, Skyler            10 Hawks Swim             54.94             
 34 Meyer, Claire             10 Ridgewood              54.98             
 35 Schneider, Bryn           10 HP                     55.15             
 36 Roswold, Addisyn           9 Ridgewood              56.61             
 36 Braun, Margaret           10 Ridgewood              56.61             
 38 Duffy, Eily                9 SEM                    56.66             
 39 Berghahn, Kaia            10 SW                     56.75             
 40 McMurray, Estella         10 SW                     56.78             
 41 Weibel, Zoe               10 HP                     56.85             
 42 Machleidt, Hannah          9 PC                     57.01             
 43 Blust, Caroline            9 MI                     58.87             
 44 Reuhl, Maddie             10 HP                     59.05             
 45 Williams, Emme            10 Hawks Swim             59.12             
 46 Virnig, Maddie            10 Ridgewood              59.14             
 47 Mistele, Emma             10 HFSC                   59.28             
 48 Grant, Kelsy               9 Ridgewood              59.37             
 49 Lewicki, Lauryn           10 SEM                    59.42             
 50 Sloan, Mackenzie          10 MI                     59.53             
 51 Hu Pesh, Chloe             9 SW                     59.65             
 52 Wendt, Rayna              10 MSDC                   59.73             
 53 Stegner, Maya             10 HFSC                   59.76             
 54 Duff, Phoebe               9 MBCC                   59.83             
 55 Verhelst, Alexa           10 PC                     59.91             
 56 Diny, Annika               9 MI                   1:00.56             
 56 Babcock, Mackenzie         9 MSDC                 1:00.56             
 58 Klipstine, Norah           9 SEM                  1:00.73             
 59 Davidson, Chloe            9 NK                   1:00.77             
 60 Walker, Sophia             9 HP                   1:00.83             
 60 Jaskowski, Tobi            9 WIWSS                1:00.83             
 62 Sax, Caroline             10 Hawks Swim           1:01.04             
 63 Baer, Grace                9 Hawks Swim           1:01.37             
 64 Grotsky, Kate             10 Ridgewood            1:01.39             
 65 Malecki, Emilia            9 HP                   1:01.45             
 66 Armstrong, Molly           9 SEM                  1:01.63             
 67 Moschkau, Lillian          9 SEM                  1:01.82             
 68 Goeddel, Lucy              9 MBCC                 1:01.96             
 69 White, Kate               10 Ridgewood            1:02.09             
 70 Lee, Sophia                9 MI                   1:02.23             
 71 Hansen, Megan              9 PC                   1:02.37             
 72 Trausch, Ava               9 Hawks Swim           1:02.41             
 73 Payne, Ellie              10 HP                   1:02.69             
 74 Cantwell, Tatum           10 Ridgewood            1:03.21             
 75 Laplante, Annalivia        9 MBCC                 1:03.46             
 76 Lindner, Kenavan          10 Hawks Swim           1:03.57             
 77 Wallace, Celia            10 SW                   1:03.83             
 78 Bersch, Tehya              9 SW                   1:03.93             
 79 Neher, Vivian              9 Ridgewood            1:04.31             
 80 Davidson, Lauren          10 SEM                  1:04.44             
 81 Sullivan, Abigail         10 Ridgewood            1:04.77             
 82 Nieds, Clare              10 HFSC                 1:05.19             
 83 Moreland, Elizabeth        9 SEM                  1:05.33             
 84 Steel, Summer              9 SEM                  1:05.40             
 85 Grant, Maia                9 MSDC                 1:05.61             
 86 Toltzien, Zoe             10 Hawks Swim           1:05.72             
 87 Sebastian, Maeve          10 Ridgewood            1:05.92             
 88 Martin, Arvina             9 HFSC                 1:06.04             
 89 McLain, Maggie            10 Hawks Swim           1:06.13             
 90 Elfers, Brooke             9 MSDC                 1:06.17             
 91 Lax, Ava                  10 SEM                  1:06.40             
 92 Johnson, Alana            10 SEM                  1:06.49             
 93 Beggs, Ava                 9 SEM                  1:06.53             
 94 Wedding, Poppy             9 PC                   1:06.84             
 95 Gerhardt, Maddie           9 PC                   1:06.98             
 96 Ejercito, Sierra           9 SEM                  1:07.07             
 97 Gennerman, Josie          10 MSDC                 1:07.39             
 98 Paulsen, Lydia             9 MI                   1:07.50             
 99 Tiberi, Gabrielle          9 HFSC                 1:07.77             
100 Hackworthy, Cecilia       10 SW                   1:07.78             
101 LoConte, Sofia            10 GW                   1:07.99             
102 Byrnes, Eleanor           10 WIWSS                1:08.47             
103 Rey, Carmela               9 HP                   1:08.71             
104 Brozyna, Lily              9 HFSC                 1:09.12             
105 Mathias, Taylor            9 Hawks Swim           1:10.10             
106 Adamczyk, Cece             9 Ridgewood            1:10.79             
107 Atwood, Aliza              9 MSDC                 1:11.38             
108 Watermolen, Lily           9 Ridgewood            1:11.74             
109 Martinez, Tallulah        10 WIWSS                1:12.29             
110 Cunningham, Elena          9 GW                   1:17.87             
111 Hayes, Anjali              9 WIWSS                1:18.74             
112 Gopal, Aariya             10 SEM                  1:21.73             
 -- Yoder, Amelia              9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Barber, Peri               9 SW                       DQ              
 -- Mileham, Jane              9 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Retana, Sarita            10 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Weimer, Chloe              9 PC                       DQ              
 -- Treichel, Willa            9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Wickizer, Anna            10 SW                       DQ              
 -- Wixon, Sydney             10 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Stadler, Ella              9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- LoConte, Julia             9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Barbouche, Beatrice        9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Kiley, Rossalyn            9 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Bosmans, Jaedyn            9 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- DuVarney, Taylor           9 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Sundell, Ellisen           9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Conner, Fiona             10 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Johannsen, Kali            9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Gadau, Romy               10 SW                       DQ              
 -- Miller, Caroline           9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Peterson, Leah            10 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Mack, Aviel                9 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Moreland, Sarah           10 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Foley, Makayla             9 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Wendler, Maddie           10 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Meyer, Claire             10 GW                       NS              
 -- LaValley, Nora            10 HFSC                     NS              
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 45.93        2016 Olivia Budzinski - Middleton                 
  ALL CITY-M:   39.15        1987 Stephanie Morey - Maple Bluff                
  ALL CITY-Y:   35.94        2009 Olivia Prescott- Hawks Landing               
     SE POOL: # 42.67        2000 Brooke Taylor - Monona                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Budzinski, Olivia         10 MI                     45.47      45.93! 
  2 Talerico, Ren             10 HFSC                   47.41      46.32  
  3 McCaw, Ava                10 MSDC                   48.56      46.47  
  4 Richmond, Talia           10 SW                     48.16      46.59  
  5 Pollock, Annabelle        10 SW                     49.67      48.84  
  6 Pinto, Bianca             10 Ridgewood              50.37      48.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Affeldt, Bryn             10 Ridgewood              49.98      49.27  
  8 Schmidt, Monica            9 SEM                    47.57      49.47  
  9 Brown, Lauryn             10 MI                     51.11      49.59  
 10 Schick, Erika             10 SW                     49.28      50.11  
 11 Rufenacht, Annika         10 Hawks Swim             50.17      50.40  
 12 Corrigan, Carly            9 HP                     51.71      50.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Glynn, Kora                9 MSDC                   52.78      51.66  
 14 Woodall, Kyra              9 MI                     52.51      51.78  
 15 Pinski, Tess              10 HFSC                   52.48      51.96  
 16 Ganshert, Breleigh         9 MSDC                   52.55      52.11  
 17 Olson, Lily                9 Hawks Swim             55.36      53.03  
 18 Mueller, Olivia            9 SEM                    54.87      53.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kahl, Kiarra               9 MSDC                   54.73      53.13  
 20 Bouchard, Anneka          10 SEM                    55.11      53.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cochrane, Maggie          10 Hawks Swim             54.42      53.28  
 22 Fafinski, Sasha           10 WIWSS                  55.30      53.31  
 23 Arnold, Catherine          9 SEM                    55.11      53.47  
 24 Emmerich, Mallorie        10 Hawks Swim             54.82      53.51  
 25 Laursen, Sydney           10 SW                     52.16      53.73  
 26 Diehl, Mackenzie           9 Ridgewood              55.46      53.84  
 27 Christiansen, Madeleine   10 Ridgewood              53.42      53.91  
 28 Worman, Alexa             10 Hawks Swim             55.20      53.99  
 29 Paletz, Signe             10 Ridgewood              54.21      54.05  
 30 Robertson-Hoyt, Sarah     10 MI                     55.16      54.39  
 31 Morse, Lauren             10 Ridgewood              56.61      54.44  
 32 Cicero, Maja              10 MI                     55.34      54.89  
 33 Endres, Skyler            10 Hawks Swim             56.58      54.94  
 34 Meyer, Claire             10 Ridgewood              54.28      54.98  
 35 Schneider, Bryn           10 HP                     54.08      55.15  
 36 Braun, Margaret           10 Ridgewood              58.19      56.61  
 36 Roswold, Addisyn           9 Ridgewood              58.38      56.61  
 38 Duffy, Eily                9 SEM                    56.36      56.66  
 39 Berghahn, Kaia            10 SW                     56.18      56.75  
 40 McMurray, Estella         10 SW                     56.04      56.78  
 41 Weibel, Zoe               10 HP                     55.63      56.85  
 42 Machleidt, Hannah          9 PC                     58.15      57.01  
 43 Blust, Caroline            9 MI                     59.99      58.87  
 44 Reuhl, Maddie             10 HP                   1:02.50      59.05  
 45 Williams, Emme            10 Hawks Swim           1:00.53      59.12  
 46 Virnig, Maddie            10 Ridgewood              57.97      59.14  
 47 Mistele, Emma             10 HFSC                 1:01.43      59.28  
 48 Grant, Kelsy               9 Ridgewood              59.59      59.37  
 49 Lewicki, Lauryn           10 SEM                    59.38      59.42  
 50 Sloan, Mackenzie          10 MI                     58.00      59.53  
 51 Hu Pesh, Chloe             9 SW                   1:00.18      59.65  
 52 Wendt, Rayna              10 MSDC                 1:02.27      59.73  
 53 Stegner, Maya             10 HFSC                 1:01.12      59.76  
 54 Duff, Phoebe               9 MBCC                 1:00.78      59.83  
 55 Verhelst, Alexa           10 PC                   1:00.27      59.91  
 56 Diny, Annika               9 MI                     58.56    1:00.56  
 56 Babcock, Mackenzie         9 MSDC                 1:00.26    1:00.56  
 58 Klipstine, Norah           9 SEM                  1:04.39    1:00.73  
 59 Davidson, Chloe            9 NK                   1:02.29    1:00.77  
 60 Walker, Sophia             9 HP                   1:01.42    1:00.83  
 60 Jaskowski, Tobi            9 WIWSS                  59.02    1:00.83  
 62 Sax, Caroline             10 Hawks Swim           1:01.91    1:01.04  
 63 Baer, Grace                9 Hawks Swim             59.41    1:01.37  
 64 Grotsky, Kate             10 Ridgewood            1:08.36    1:01.39  
 65 Malecki, Emilia            9 HP                   1:00.58    1:01.45  
 66 Armstrong, Molly           9 SEM                    58.55    1:01.63  
 67 Moschkau, Lillian          9 SEM                  1:01.87    1:01.82  
 68 Goeddel, Lucy              9 MBCC                 1:04.47    1:01.96  
 69 White, Kate               10 Ridgewood            1:06.69    1:02.09  
 70 Lee, Sophia                9 MI                   1:04.89    1:02.23  
 71 Hansen, Megan              9 PC                   1:02.78    1:02.37  
 72 Trausch, Ava               9 Hawks Swim           1:06.42    1:02.41  
 73 Payne, Ellie              10 HP                   1:03.01    1:02.69  
 74 Cantwell, Tatum           10 Ridgewood            1:08.22    1:03.21  
 75 Laplante, Annalivia        9 MBCC                 1:10.70    1:03.46  
 76 Lindner, Kenavan          10 Hawks Swim           1:06.02    1:03.57  
 77 Wallace, Celia            10 SW                   1:01.97    1:03.83  
 78 Bersch, Tehya              9 SW                   1:07.44    1:03.93  
 79 Neher, Vivian              9 Ridgewood            1:13.18    1:04.31  
 80 Davidson, Lauren          10 SEM                  1:06.56    1:04.44  
 81 Sullivan, Abigail         10 Ridgewood            1:07.07    1:04.77  
 82 Nieds, Clare              10 HFSC                 1:07.76    1:05.19  
 83 Moreland, Elizabeth        9 SEM                  1:06.34    1:05.33  
 84 Steel, Summer              9 SEM                  1:04.10    1:05.40  
 85 Grant, Maia                9 MSDC                 1:11.97    1:05.61  
 86 Toltzien, Zoe             10 Hawks Swim           1:14.47    1:05.72  
 87 Sebastian, Maeve          10 Ridgewood            1:03.04    1:05.92  
 88 Martin, Arvina             9 HFSC                 1:03.90    1:06.04  
 89 McLain, Maggie            10 Hawks Swim           1:07.96    1:06.13  
 90 Elfers, Brooke             9 MSDC                 1:07.28    1:06.17  
 91 Lax, Ava                  10 SEM                  1:05.55    1:06.40  
 92 Johnson, Alana            10 SEM                  1:11.33    1:06.49  
 93 Beggs, Ava                 9 SEM                  1:08.23    1:06.53  
 94 Wedding, Poppy             9 PC                   1:11.75    1:06.84  
 95 Gerhardt, Maddie           9 PC                   1:10.71    1:06.98  
 96 Ejercito, Sierra           9 SEM                  1:07.44    1:07.07  
 97 Gennerman, Josie          10 MSDC                 1:10.56    1:07.39  
 98 Paulsen, Lydia             9 MI                   1:14.83    1:07.50  
 99 Tiberi, Gabrielle          9 HFSC                      NT    1:07.77  
100 Hackworthy, Cecilia       10 SW                   1:05.08    1:07.78  
101 LoConte, Sofia            10 GW                   1:10.20    1:07.99  
102 Byrnes, Eleanor           10 WIWSS                1:05.74    1:08.47  
103 Rey, Carmela               9 HP                   1:06.49    1:08.71  
104 Brozyna, Lily              9 HFSC                 1:18.82    1:09.12  
105 Mathias, Taylor            9 Hawks Swim                NT    1:10.10  
106 Adamczyk, Cece             9 Ridgewood            1:05.00    1:10.79  
107 Atwood, Aliza              9 MSDC                 1:18.49    1:11.38  
108 Watermolen, Lily           9 Ridgewood            1:14.05    1:11.74  
109 Martinez, Tallulah        10 WIWSS                1:10.25    1:12.29  
110 Cunningham, Elena          9 GW                   1:25.80    1:17.87  
111 Hayes, Anjali              9 WIWSS                1:12.95    1:18.74  
112 Gopal, Aariya             10 SEM                  1:24.58    1:21.73  
 -- Yoder, Amelia              9 GW                        NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Barber, Peri               9 SW                   1:26.63         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mileham, Jane              9 MSDC                 1:27.63         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Retana, Sarita            10 WIWSS                1:05.72         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Weimer, Chloe              9 PC                   1:06.04         DQ  
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Treichel, Willa            9 GW                   1:28.23         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wickizer, Anna            10 SW                     58.28         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Wixon, Sydney             10 HFSC                 1:04.86         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stadler, Ella              9 HFSC                   54.52         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- LoConte, Julia             9 GW                   1:11.02         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barbouche, Beatrice        9 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kiley, Rossalyn            9 MSDC                 1:07.97         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Bosmans, Jaedyn            9 MSDC                 1:17.84         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- DuVarney, Taylor           9 SEM                  1:03.53         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sundell, Ellisen           9 MI                   1:04.20         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Conner, Fiona             10 MSDC                      NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johannsen, Kali            9 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gadau, Romy               10 SW                   1:16.45         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miller, Caroline           9 MI                   1:22.56         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peterson, Leah            10 SEM                  1:08.76         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Mack, Aviel                9 WIWSS                1:00.58         DQ  
      False start
 -- Moreland, Sarah           10 MSDC                 1:01.74         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Foley, Makayla             9 Hawks Swim           1:16.65         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wendler, Maddie           10 Ridgewood              58.48         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Meyer, Claire             10 GW                        NT         NS  
 -- LaValley, Nora            10 HFSC                      NT         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 43.11        2016 Nolan Wallace - Maple Bluff                  
  ALL CITY-M:   38.07        2011 Gennarino Conzemius- Ridgewood               
  ALL CITY-Y:   36.43        1996 Chris Miedaner - Parkcrest                   
     SE POOL: # 43.11        2016 Nolan Wallace - Maple Bluff                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Nolan            10 MBCC                   43.11      42.57!  24  
  2 Schoff, Bjorn             10 SW                     48.47      46.67   21  
  3 Krantz, Tanner            10 Hawks Swim             47.81      47.61   20  
  4 Pinski, Max               10 HFSC                   49.79      48.15   19  
  5 Schiessl, Ryan            10 GW                     49.06      48.20   18  
 -- Jones, Max                 9 Ridgewood              50.03         DQ  
      False start
B - Final
  7 Sheehan, Austin           10 SW                     50.65      49.29   15  
  8 Borgerding, Max            9 WIWSS                  52.13      49.62   13  
  9 Lamers, Luke              10 MI                     50.48      49.79   12  
 10 Rost, Caleb               10 HP                     52.09      51.13   11  
 -- Collins, Ben              10 SW                     50.52         DQ  
      False start
 -- Strobel, Jacob            10 Ridgewood              53.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
C - Final
 13 Frakes, Finn              10 HFSC                   53.47      51.89    7  
 14 Wagener, Miles             9 MI                     53.63      53.12    5  
 15 Meister, Gavin            10 NK                     54.27      53.23    4  
 16 Richards, Rudy            10 PC                     54.11      53.59    3  
 17 McGinnis, Charlie         10 Ridgewood              54.72      54.43    2  
 18 Benson, Miles             10 HP                     53.55      54.93    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Caldera, Jonah             9 HP                     55.08             
 20 Gabert, Colin              9 MI                     55.33             
 21 VandenBrook, Jaxon        10 NK                     55.34             
 22 Wichern, Luke              9 SEM                    55.42             
 23 Van Houten, Aimon         10 Ridgewood              55.70             
 24 Suttle, Trey              10 HP                     55.93             
 25 Welsing, Jack              9 Hawks Swim             56.16             
 26 Nelson, Kyle              10 MSDC                   56.23             
 27 Neumann, Grayson           9 SEM                    56.24             
 28 Lyons, Grafton            10 PC                     56.58             
 29 Vogel, Ian                 9 HP                     57.53             
 30 Reid, Luke                 9 Hawks Swim             57.73             
 31 Slager, Josh              10 Ridgewood              58.19             
 32 Reuhl, Hayden              9 HP                     58.48             
 33 Jimenez, Andres            9 SW                     58.66             
 34 Renkens, Reece            10 SEM                    58.71             
 35 Cooney, Drew               9 HP                     58.91             
 36 Knight, Daniel            10 HFSC                   59.41             
 37 Lemmon, Colin             10 WIWSS                  59.49             
 38 Banker, David              9 HP                     59.54             
 39 Moskol, Quinn              9 PC                     59.66             
 40 Siemering, Torin           9 HFSC                   59.77             
 41 Schoenleber, Alvaro       10 HP                     59.82             
 42 Johnson, Vance             9 Hawks Swim             59.95             
 43 Schuhmacher, Rowe          9 HFSC                 1:00.32             
 44 Coleman, Henry             9 WIWSS                1:00.52             
 45 Zietlow, Nicholas          9 HP                   1:00.80             
 46 Garlock, William           9 MI                   1:00.98             
 47 Blonien, Evan              9 HFSC                 1:01.22             
 48 Steenhagen, Sam           10 MSDC                 1:01.43             
 49 Friedl, Ben               10 HP                   1:01.89             
 50 Doeppers, Grady           10 PC                   1:01.98             
 51 Cordes, Peter              9 HFSC                 1:02.07             
 52 Marsland, Joseph          10 HP                   1:02.45             
 53 Uhlinger, Brendan         10 SW                   1:02.53             
 54 Noel, Charlie              9 HP                   1:02.63             
 55 Smith, Quinn               9 WIWSS                1:02.76             
 56 Emmel, Paul               10 HP                   1:03.47             
 57 Zeutzius, Jenner           9 MSDC                 1:03.51             
 58 Vimont, Caden             10 SW                   1:03.71             
 59 Rasmussen, Anders          9 MSDC                 1:03.81             
 60 Spitznagle, Holden         9 SW                   1:04.02             
 61 Stertz, Jacob             10 MSDC                 1:04.44             
 62 Flynn, Nick                9 SEM                  1:04.80             
 63 Ma, Nathan                10 MI                   1:04.98             
 64 Elke, Clarke               9 HFSC                 1:05.05             
 65 Jaskunas, Emerson          9 HP                   1:05.34             
 66 Pettit, Eli               10 SEM                  1:05.41             
 67 Zenner, Carsten            9 SEM                  1:05.58             
 68 Lynch, Shea                9 GW                   1:05.71             
 69 Bird, Owen                 9 PC                   1:06.45             
 70 Ketarkus, Jaxen           10 WIWSS                1:06.82             
 71 Dean, Mason               10 NK                   1:06.98             
 72 Anderson, Luke             9 HP                   1:07.50             
 73 Richards, Daniel           9 NK                   1:08.11             
 74 Flanigan, Brynn            9 MI                   1:08.71             
 75 Dant, Ryan                 9 MSDC                 1:09.07             
 76 Giallombardo, Victor       9 MSDC                 1:09.23             
 77 Heil, Will                 9 MI                   1:10.01             
 78 Oistad, Magnus             9 HFSC                 1:10.09             
 79 Van Horn, Caleb           10 Ridgewood            1:10.33             
 80 Polglaze, Quinn            9 Ridgewood            1:10.48             
 81 Streicher, Hale           10 HFSC                 1:11.86             
 82 Picek, Dmitry              9 WIWSS                1:13.77             
 83 Dowd, Reece                9 PC                   1:16.66             
 84 Shadman, Grant             9 NK                   1:16.69             
 -- Koch, Landon               9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Kundert, Noah             10 HP                       DQ              
 -- Reichardt, Evan           10 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Walker, Jackson           10 HP                       DQ              
 -- Patton, Calvin            10 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Hyland, Samuel             9 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Yung, Grady                9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Bodette, Liam              9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Bodette, Gavin             9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Verhelst, Noah             9 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Vega, Joseph               9 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Lascano, David             9 GW                       DQ              
 -- Bliss, Levi                9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Oistad, Gunnar            10 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Moschkau, Samuel           9 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Kierce, Wilson             9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Mottram, Ian               9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Jansenberger, Teage       10 MI                       DQ              
 -- Karbusicky, David          9 MI                       DQ              
 -- Grabel, William            9 SW                       DQ              
 -- Morey, Will                9 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Stair, Sawyer              9 SW                       DQ              
 -- Preston, William           9 SW                       DQ              
 -- Sussman, Elliott           9 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Holmes, Ethan              9 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Davidson, Nicholas         9 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Larsen, Charles           10 HP                       NS              
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 43.11        2016 Nolan Wallace - Maple Bluff                  
  ALL CITY-M:   38.07        2011 Gennarino Conzemius- Ridgewood               
  ALL CITY-Y:   36.43        1996 Chris Miedaner - Parkcrest                   
     SE POOL: # 43.11        2016 Nolan Wallace - Maple Bluff                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Nolan            10 MBCC                   44.71      43.11! 
  2 Krantz, Tanner            10 Hawks Swim             50.15      47.81  
  3 Schoff, Bjorn             10 SW                     47.15      48.47  
  4 Schiessl, Ryan            10 GW                     50.36      49.06  
  5 Pinski, Max               10 HFSC                   48.53      49.79  
  6 Jones, Max                 9 Ridgewood              53.08      50.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lamers, Luke              10 MI                     49.15      50.48  
  8 Collins, Ben              10 SW                     53.53      50.52  
  9 Sheehan, Austin           10 SW                     50.84      50.65  
 10 Rost, Caleb               10 HP                     51.59      52.09  
 11 Borgerding, Max            9 WIWSS                  54.17      52.13  
 12 Strobel, Jacob            10 Ridgewood              53.39      53.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Frakes, Finn              10 HFSC                   57.66      53.47  
 14 Benson, Miles             10 HP                     54.83      53.55  
 15 Wagener, Miles             9 MI                     51.25      53.63  
 16 Richards, Rudy            10 PC                     53.65      54.11  
 17 Meister, Gavin            10 NK                     55.58      54.27  
 18 McGinnis, Charlie         10 Ridgewood              58.03      54.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caldera, Jonah             9 HP                     55.28      55.08  
 20 Gabert, Colin              9 MI                     56.21      55.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 VandenBrook, Jaxon        10 NK                     54.62      55.34  
 22 Wichern, Luke              9 SEM                    57.16      55.42  
 23 Van Houten, Aimon         10 Ridgewood              58.14      55.70  
 24 Suttle, Trey              10 HP                     57.23      55.93  
 25 Welsing, Jack              9 Hawks Swim             57.78      56.16  
 26 Nelson, Kyle              10 MSDC                   55.44      56.23  
 27 Neumann, Grayson           9 SEM                    59.26      56.24  
 28 Lyons, Grafton            10 PC                     58.08      56.58  
 29 Vogel, Ian                 9 HP                     57.51      57.53  
 30 Reid, Luke                 9 Hawks Swim             57.77      57.73  
 31 Slager, Josh              10 Ridgewood              56.88      58.19  
 32 Reuhl, Hayden              9 HP                   1:02.73      58.48  
 33 Jimenez, Andres            9 SW                     57.48      58.66  
 34 Renkens, Reece            10 SEM                    57.25      58.71  
 35 Cooney, Drew               9 HP                     59.77      58.91  
 36 Knight, Daniel            10 HFSC                 1:01.21      59.41  
 37 Lemmon, Colin             10 WIWSS                1:03.77      59.49  
 38 Banker, David              9 HP                     57.78      59.54  
 39 Moskol, Quinn              9 PC                   1:01.40      59.66  
 40 Siemering, Torin           9 HFSC                 1:00.15      59.77  
 41 Schoenleber, Alvaro       10 HP                     59.69      59.82  
 42 Johnson, Vance             9 Hawks Swim           1:00.04      59.95  
 43 Schuhmacher, Rowe          9 HFSC                 1:01.92    1:00.32  
 44 Coleman, Henry             9 WIWSS                  58.80    1:00.52  
 45 Zietlow, Nicholas          9 HP                   1:06.63    1:00.80  
 46 Garlock, William           9 MI                   1:00.83    1:00.98  
 47 Blonien, Evan              9 HFSC                 1:02.56    1:01.22  
 48 Steenhagen, Sam           10 MSDC                 1:03.96    1:01.43  
 49 Friedl, Ben               10 HP                   1:00.72    1:01.89  
 50 Doeppers, Grady           10 PC                   1:06.20    1:01.98  
 51 Cordes, Peter              9 HFSC                 1:08.30    1:02.07  
 52 Marsland, Joseph          10 HP                   1:04.42    1:02.45  
 53 Uhlinger, Brendan         10 SW                   1:01.86    1:02.53  
 54 Noel, Charlie              9 HP                   1:03.40    1:02.63  
 55 Smith, Quinn               9 WIWSS                1:05.72    1:02.76  
 56 Emmel, Paul               10 HP                   1:05.93    1:03.47  
 57 Zeutzius, Jenner           9 MSDC                      NT    1:03.51  
 58 Vimont, Caden             10 SW                   1:05.79    1:03.71  
 59 Rasmussen, Anders          9 MSDC                 1:09.79    1:03.81  
 60 Spitznagle, Holden         9 SW                   1:04.36    1:04.02  
 61 Stertz, Jacob             10 MSDC                 1:04.22    1:04.44  
 62 Flynn, Nick                9 SEM                  1:03.63    1:04.80  
 63 Ma, Nathan                10 MI                   1:06.08    1:04.98  
 64 Elke, Clarke               9 HFSC                 1:06.34    1:05.05  
 65 Jaskunas, Emerson          9 HP                   1:07.19    1:05.34  
 66 Pettit, Eli               10 SEM                  1:07.55    1:05.41  
 67 Zenner, Carsten            9 SEM                  1:05.47    1:05.58  
 68 Lynch, Shea                9 GW                        NT    1:05.71  
 69 Bird, Owen                 9 PC                   1:15.56    1:06.45  
 70 Ketarkus, Jaxen           10 WIWSS                1:13.70    1:06.82  
 71 Dean, Mason               10 NK                   1:10.40    1:06.98  
 72 Anderson, Luke             9 HP                   1:12.21    1:07.50  
 73 Richards, Daniel           9 NK                   1:07.43    1:08.11  
 74 Flanigan, Brynn            9 MI                   1:04.00    1:08.71  
 75 Dant, Ryan                 9 MSDC                 1:08.23    1:09.07  
 76 Giallombardo, Victor       9 MSDC                 1:07.69    1:09.23  
 77 Heil, Will                 9 MI                   1:11.32    1:10.01  
 78 Oistad, Magnus             9 HFSC                 1:07.61    1:10.09  
 79 Van Horn, Caleb           10 Ridgewood            1:15.58    1:10.33  
 80 Polglaze, Quinn            9 Ridgewood            1:12.58    1:10.48  
 81 Streicher, Hale           10 HFSC                 1:08.58    1:11.86  
 82 Picek, Dmitry              9 WIWSS                     NT    1:13.77  
 83 Dowd, Reece                9 PC                   1:20.89    1:16.66  
 84 Shadman, Grant             9 NK                   1:17.55    1:16.69  
 -- Koch, Landon               9 HP                   1:08.66         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kundert, Noah             10 HP                   1:17.12         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Reichardt, Evan           10 WIWSS                     NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Walker, Jackson           10 HP                   1:02.52         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Patton, Calvin            10 Ridgewood            1:16.70         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hyland, Samuel             9 MSDC                 1:22.53         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Yung, Grady                9 HP                   1:24.72         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bodette, Liam              9 HP                   1:29.92         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bodette, Gavin             9 HP                   1:29.29         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verhelst, Noah             9 Ridgewood            1:17.13         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Vega, Joseph               9 SEM                    53.60         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lascano, David             9 GW                        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bliss, Levi                9 MI                   1:17.58         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Oistad, Gunnar            10 HFSC                 1:06.62         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moschkau, Samuel           9 SEM                  1:08.76         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Kierce, Wilson             9 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mottram, Ian               9 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jansenberger, Teage       10 MI                   1:07.56         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Karbusicky, David          9 MI                   1:06.36         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grabel, William            9 SW                   1:07.79         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Morey, Will                9 Hawks Swim           1:39.68         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Stair, Sawyer              9 SW                   1:15.33         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Preston, William           9 SW                   1:26.09         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sussman, Elliott           9 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Holmes, Ethan              9 SEM                  1:09.97         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davidson, Nicholas         9 SEM                  1:13.65         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Larsen, Charles           10 HP                   1:12.76         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: A3 Performance
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 38.83        2004 Katelyn Baltes - Seminole                    
  ALL CITY-M:   34.83        2015 Kozette Rosenthal - Monona                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   32.96        2014 Kozette Rosenthal - Monona                   
     SE POOL: # 38.83        2004 Katelyn Baltes - Seminole                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laursen, Evelyn           12 SW                     39.06      38.71!  24  
  2 Jordan, Avanna            12 SW                     41.37      40.49   21  
  3 Wallace, Makenzie         11 MBCC                   40.62      40.74   20  
  4 Borgerding, Grace         12 WIWSS                  41.29      40.78   19  
  5 Granetzke, Isabella       12 SEM                    41.60      41.04   18  
 -- teDuits, Anna             12 NK                     41.17         DQ  
      False start
B - Final
  7 Arnold, Elizabeth         11 SEM                    42.20      42.09   15  
  8 Pursley, Savannah         12 Ridgewood              42.25      42.25   13  
  9 Keebler, Molly            12 HP                     43.63      42.37   12  
 10 Hershberger, Sarah        12 HFSC                   42.33      42.77   11  
 11 Back, Brianna             12 MSDC                   42.42      43.04   10  
 12 Anagnostopoulos, Eva      11 SW                     43.13      43.49    9  
C - Final
 13 Thomas, Charlotte         11 SW                     44.53      43.48    7  
 14 Slattery, Lauren          12 Ridgewood              44.42      43.54    5  
 15 DeFever, Olivia           11 Hawks Swim             44.09      43.84    4  
 16 Sirek Kreye, Sienna       12 HFSC                   43.67      43.87    3  
 17 Cox, Delaney              11 Hawks Swim             44.88      44.25    2  
 18 Charles, Natalie          11 MI                     44.15      44.37    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Vander Meer, Anna         12 PC                     45.17             
 20 Harris, Peyton            12 MI                     45.55             
 21 Koch, Carina              12 HP                     45.82             
 22 Woodall, Ryanne           11 MI                     46.29             
 23 Eschmeyer, Katharine      12 SEM                    46.32             
 24 Watson, Autumn            12 Ridgewood              46.35             
 24 Bauer, Mary Jane          12 HP                     46.35             
 26 Hurley, Adrienne          12 SW                     47.35             
 27 Klodd, Ella               11 SW                     47.60             
 28 Chosy, Nina               12 SW                     48.10             
 29 Anderson, Emmy            11 SW                     48.25             
 30 Ritter, Ana               12 Ridgewood              48.37             
 31 Duggan, Shane             11 Ridgewood              48.38             
 32 Mueller, Anna             12 HFSC                   48.46             
 33 Braun, Audrey             12 Ridgewood              48.54             
 34 Ballweg, Madeline         12 HP                     48.87             
 35 Neumann, Jamie            12 Ridgewood              48.90             
 36 Mutch, Abbey              12 Ridgewood              48.96             
 37 Rublein, Emily            12 GW                     49.08             
 38 Andrews, Tyne             12 Ridgewood              49.14             
 39 Suttle, Autumn            11 HP                     49.26             
 39 Bittner, Charlotte        12 SW                     49.26             
 41 Plautz, Chloe             11 Ridgewood              49.58             
 42 Beggs, Amanda             11 SEM                    49.63             
 43 Heilman, Morgan           11 MSDC                   49.78             
 44 Rodriguez, Victoria       11 NK                     49.79             
 45 Lippiatt, Emma            11 MSDC                   49.84             
 46 Gibson, Emma              12 MI                     49.87             
 47 Trias, Julia              11 SEM                    49.94             
 48 Shager, Ava               12 SW                     50.12             
 49 Masciopinto, Audrey       12 MBCC                   50.13             
 50 Flock, Bailey             11 MI                     50.16             
 51 Raichle, Stella           12 SW                     50.20             
 52 Ryan, Rachel              12 MI                     50.30             
 53 Moll, Alison              11 Ridgewood              50.52             
 54 Quinn, Ella               11 WIWSS                  50.54             
 55 Welsh, Lauren             11 Hawks Swim             51.01             
 56 Puent, Jamie              11 SEM                    51.15             
 57 Shell, Vanessa            11 SEM                    51.22             
 58 Ruoho, Ryan               12 MBCC                   51.43             
 59 Shannahan, Maeve          12 NK                     51.59             
 60 Pitsch, Sophie            12 HFSC                   51.95             
 61 Billmeyer, Emma           11 Ridgewood              52.11             
 62 Vondrak, Julia            12 MI                     52.22             
 63 Mathias, Jayden           11 Hawks Swim             52.26             
 64 Douglas, Sara             11 Ridgewood              52.59             
 65 Field, Anna               11 SW                     52.73             
 66 Sullivan, Sawyer          12 SEM                    52.83             
 67 Beglinger, Sydney         12 Ridgewood              52.84             
 68 Johnson, Madison          12 PC                     53.13             
 69 Wong, Lily                12 GW                     53.79             
 70 Dongarra, Cecelia         12 MI                     53.84             
 71 Spitznagle, Olivia        12 SW                     54.15             
 72 VandenBrook, Kiki         11 NK                     54.26             
 73 Barbouche, Lucie          11 HFSC                   54.63             
 74 Bremer, Madeline          11 MI                     54.75             
 75 Lien, Lucy                11 MBCC                   55.17             
 76 Reyes, Catalina           11 MI                     55.37             
 77 Kahl, Kinsley             12 MSDC                   55.54             
 78 Iskandar, Mona            11 PC                     55.56             
 79 Schliem-Guzman, Sophia    11 SW                     55.67             
 79 Gotzler, Jane             12 SW                     55.67             
 81 Benton, Maya              11 MI                     55.72             
 82 Bersch, Siena             11 SW                     55.86             
 83 McPhee, Megan             11 SEM                    56.32             
 84 Achenbach, Aleide         11 HP                     56.90             
 85 Zielke, Olivia            12 MSDC                   56.93             
 86 Wilson, Skyler            12 MSDC                   57.00             
 87 Kollath, Halle            11 PC                     57.01             
 88 Millmann, Sarah           11 SEM                    57.63             
 89 Atalla, Nazira            12 GW                     57.99             
 90 Bloomer, Amber            12 GW                     58.00             
 91 Stoesz, Audrey            11 Ridgewood              58.17             
 92 Pils, Alexandra           12 Ridgewood              58.63             
 93 Lederer, Krista           11 MI                     58.80             
 94 Howe, Laila               11 MSDC                   59.09             
 95 Pekarek Krohn, Mila       11 SW                   1:01.08             
 96 Matthews, Margaret        11 Ridgewood            1:01.43             
 97 Kuhn, Maggie              11 SW                   1:01.72             
 98 Kocum, Michaela           11 HFSC                 1:01.83             
 99 Giallombardo, Valerie     11 MSDC                 1:02.01             
100 Lawn, Laura               11 HP                   1:02.20             
101 Potter, Caroline          11 MBCC                 1:03.57             
102 Nelson, Hannah            11 HP                   1:05.16             
103 Elke, Lola                11 HFSC                 1:06.26             
104 Kim, Mia                  12 HP                   1:06.27             
105 Bickett, Elsa             11 MI                   1:07.60             
106 Currie, Jada              12 MI                   1:07.92             
107 Binkley, Eva              12 GW                   1:08.05             
108 Williams, Evelyn          12 HP                   1:10.58             
 -- Helland, Katherine        11 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Zietlow, Hannah           11 HP                       DQ              
 -- Knight, Ashley            12 MI                       DQ              
 -- Banker, Rachel            11 HP                       DQ              
 -- Corbett, Kielley          11 HP                       DQ              
 -- Tiller, Olivia            11 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Campbell, Jane            11 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Holmes, Madeline          11 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Arciszewski, Abby         11 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Fafinski, Mila            12 WIWSS                    DQ              
 -- Delaney, Lauren           11 Hawks Swim               NS              
 -- Vakar, Alexandra          11 HFSC                     NS              
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: A3 Performance
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 38.83        2004 Katelyn Baltes - Seminole                    
  ALL CITY-M:   34.83        2015 Kozette Rosenthal - Monona                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   32.96        2014 Kozette Rosenthal - Monona                   
     SE POOL: # 38.83        2004 Katelyn Baltes - Seminole                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Laursen, Evelyn           12 SW                     39.48      39.06  
  2 Wallace, Makenzie         11 MBCC                   41.87      40.62  
  3 teDuits, Anna             12 NK                     43.65      41.17  
  4 Borgerding, Grace         12 WIWSS                  43.29      41.29  
  5 Jordan, Avanna            12 SW                     41.19      41.37  
  6 Granetzke, Isabella       12 SEM                    44.50      41.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Arnold, Elizabeth         11 SEM                    43.31      42.20  
  8 Pursley, Savannah         12 Ridgewood              43.76      42.25  
  9 Hershberger, Sarah        12 HFSC                   42.27      42.33  
 10 Back, Brianna             12 MSDC                   41.04      42.42  
 11 Anagnostopoulos, Eva      11 SW                     43.10      43.13  
 12 Keebler, Molly            12 HP                     44.44      43.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sirek Kreye, Sienna       12 HFSC                   45.11      43.67  
 14 DeFever, Olivia           11 Hawks Swim             44.12      44.09  
 15 Charles, Natalie          11 MI                     44.51      44.15  
 16 Slattery, Lauren          12 Ridgewood              46.26      44.42  
 17 Thomas, Charlotte         11 SW                     46.06      44.53  
 18 Cox, Delaney              11 Hawks Swim             46.40      44.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vander Meer, Anna         12 PC                     45.49      45.17  
 20 Harris, Peyton            12 MI                     47.38      45.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Koch, Carina              12 HP                     46.26      45.82  
 22 Woodall, Ryanne           11 MI                     47.28      46.29  
 23 Eschmeyer, Katharine      12 SEM                    49.80      46.32  
 24 Bauer, Mary Jane          12 HP                     46.38      46.35  
 24 Watson, Autumn            12 Ridgewood              47.49      46.35  
 26 Hurley, Adrienne          12 SW                     46.27      47.35  
 27 Klodd, Ella               11 SW                     47.84      47.60  
 28 Chosy, Nina               12 SW                     46.90      48.10  
 29 Anderson, Emmy            11 SW                     48.24      48.25  
 30 Ritter, Ana               12 Ridgewood              48.47      48.37  
 31 Duggan, Shane             11 Ridgewood              49.04      48.38  
 32 Mueller, Anna             12 HFSC                   49.33      48.46  
 33 Braun, Audrey             12 Ridgewood              48.78      48.54  
 34 Ballweg, Madeline         12 HP                     49.98      48.87  
 35 Neumann, Jamie            12 Ridgewood              50.50      48.90  
 36 Mutch, Abbey              12 Ridgewood              49.61      48.96  
 37 Rublein, Emily            12 GW                     49.69      49.08  
 38 Andrews, Tyne             12 Ridgewood              48.96      49.14  
 39 Suttle, Autumn            11 HP                     49.92      49.26  
 39 Bittner, Charlotte        12 SW                     49.95      49.26  
 41 Plautz, Chloe             11 Ridgewood              51.07      49.58  
 42 Beggs, Amanda             11 SEM                    50.82      49.63  
 43 Heilman, Morgan           11 MSDC                   49.95      49.78  
 44 Rodriguez, Victoria       11 NK                     51.99      49.79  
 45 Lippiatt, Emma            11 MSDC                   51.34      49.84  
 46 Gibson, Emma              12 MI                     48.76      49.87  
 47 Trias, Julia              11 SEM                    50.66      49.94  
 48 Shager, Ava               12 SW                     50.31      50.12  
 49 Masciopinto, Audrey       12 MBCC                   48.65      50.13  
 50 Flock, Bailey             11 MI                     51.84      50.16  
 51 Raichle, Stella           12 SW                     50.99      50.20  
 52 Ryan, Rachel              12 MI                     49.73      50.30  
 53 Moll, Alison              11 Ridgewood              50.36      50.52  
 54 Quinn, Ella               11 WIWSS                  51.72      50.54  
 55 Welsh, Lauren             11 Hawks Swim             51.87      51.01  
 56 Puent, Jamie              11 SEM                    52.41      51.15  
 57 Shell, Vanessa            11 SEM                    52.94      51.22  
 58 Ruoho, Ryan               12 MBCC                   51.77      51.43  
 59 Shannahan, Maeve          12 NK                     52.44      51.59  
 60 Pitsch, Sophie            12 HFSC                   52.20      51.95  
 61 Billmeyer, Emma           11 Ridgewood              51.14      52.11  
 62 Vondrak, Julia            12 MI                     54.63      52.22  
 63 Mathias, Jayden           11 Hawks Swim             53.52      52.26  
 64 Douglas, Sara             11 Ridgewood              53.15      52.59  
 65 Field, Anna               11 SW                     54.45      52.73  
 66 Sullivan, Sawyer          12 SEM                    52.32      52.83  
 67 Beglinger, Sydney         12 Ridgewood              52.29      52.84  
 68 Johnson, Madison          12 PC                     51.40      53.13  
 69 Wong, Lily                12 GW                     52.54      53.79  
 70 Dongarra, Cecelia         12 MI                     55.49      53.84  
 71 Spitznagle, Olivia        12 SW                     54.78      54.15  
 72 VandenBrook, Kiki         11 NK                     55.12      54.26  
 73 Barbouche, Lucie          11 HFSC                   54.56      54.63  
 74 Bremer, Madeline          11 MI                     57.74      54.75  
 75 Lien, Lucy                11 MBCC                   54.67      55.17  
 76 Reyes, Catalina           11 MI                     57.04      55.37  
 77 Kahl, Kinsley             12 MSDC                   52.99      55.54  
 78 Iskandar, Mona            11 PC                     57.62      55.56  
 79 Schliem-Guzman, Sophia    11 SW                     57.21      55.67  
 79 Gotzler, Jane             12 SW                     54.06      55.67  
 81 Benton, Maya              11 MI                     58.99      55.72  
 82 Bersch, Siena             11 SW                     59.51      55.86  
 83 McPhee, Megan             11 SEM                    59.54      56.32  
 84 Achenbach, Aleide         11 HP                     59.36      56.90  
 85 Zielke, Olivia            12 MSDC                   56.81      56.93  
 86 Wilson, Skyler            12 MSDC                   57.39      57.00  
 87 Kollath, Halle            11 PC                     57.06      57.01  
 88 Millmann, Sarah           11 SEM                  1:01.34      57.63  
 89 Atalla, Nazira            12 GW                   1:00.43      57.99  
 90 Bloomer, Amber            12 GW                     57.74      58.00  
 91 Stoesz, Audrey            11 Ridgewood              57.32      58.17  
 92 Pils, Alexandra           12 Ridgewood            1:00.22      58.63  
 93 Lederer, Krista           11 MI                     58.80      58.80  
 94 Howe, Laila               11 MSDC                   59.19      59.09  
 95 Pekarek Krohn, Mila       11 SW                   1:00.33    1:01.08  
 96 Matthews, Margaret        11 Ridgewood            1:04.19    1:01.43  
 97 Kuhn, Maggie              11 SW                   1:04.90    1:01.72  
 98 Kocum, Michaela           11 HFSC                 1:05.21    1:01.83  
 99 Giallombardo, Valerie     11 MSDC                 1:01.89    1:02.01  
100 Lawn, Laura               11 HP                   1:02.48    1:02.20  
101 Potter, Caroline          11 MBCC                 1:02.54    1:03.57  
102 Nelson, Hannah            11 HP                   1:03.98    1:05.16  
103 Elke, Lola                11 HFSC                 1:06.78    1:06.26  
104 Kim, Mia                  12 HP                   1:07.22    1:06.27  
105 Bickett, Elsa             11 MI                   1:08.22    1:07.60  
106 Currie, Jada              12 MI                   1:12.59    1:07.92  
107 Binkley, Eva              12 GW                   1:12.77    1:08.05  
108 Williams, Evelyn          12 HP                   1:10.84    1:10.58  
 -- Corbett, Kielley          11 HP                     58.21         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Arciszewski, Abby         11 Ridgewood            1:15.05         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fafinski, Mila            12 WIWSS                1:12.21         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zietlow, Hannah           11 HP                     54.79         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Banker, Rachel            11 HP                   1:05.28         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Campbell, Jane            11 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Knight, Ashley            12 MI                   1:14.57         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Holmes, Madeline          11 SEM                  1:04.94         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Tiller, Olivia            11 Hawks Swim                NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Helland, Katherine        11 MBCC                   56.58         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Delaney, Lauren           11 Hawks Swim           1:01.04         NS  
 -- Vakar, Alexandra          11 HFSC                      NT         NS  
 -- Chen, Charlotte           11 Ridgewood              52.40        SCR  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 40.71        2016 Nathaniel Richmond - Shorewood               
  ALL CITY-M:   35.70        2015 Alex Moen - Maple Bluff                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   31.14        2012 David Chen - Parkcrest                       
     SE POOL: # 38.79        2004 John Debrauske - Middleton                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richmond, Nathaniel       12 SW                     40.71      39.97!  24  
  2 Lahey, Ryan               12 SW                     43.99      43.06   21  
  3 Ketarkus, Branden         12 WIWSS                  44.24      43.70   20  
  4 Schenk, Will              12 HFSC                   44.15      43.75   19  
  5 Renfert, Koby             12 HP                     44.06      43.97   18  
 -- Hirota, Ian               12 PC                     41.11         DQ  
      False start
B - Final
  7 Alexander, Jack           11 MI                     45.11      43.93   15  
  8 Strobel, Zach             12 Ridgewood              44.81      44.49   13  
  9 Siemering, Henrik         12 HFSC                   44.58      44.60   12  
 10 Ketarkus, AJ              11 WIWSS                  45.29      45.01   11  
 11 Coleman, Jesse            12 WIWSS                  45.43      45.37   10  
 12 Stadler, James            12 HFSC                   45.25      45.48    9  
C - Final
 13 Blas, Avery               11 SEM                    46.63      46.20    7  
 14 Lyons, Gates              11 PC                     46.85      46.39    5  
 15 Brown, Owen               12 Ridgewood              48.07      47.69    4  
 16 Li, Jeffrey               12 MI                     47.71      47.70    3  
 17 Lin, Blaise               12 MI                     47.87      47.72    2  
 18 Rey, Felipe               12 HP                     48.17      48.37    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Jerisha, Joshua           12 SEM                    49.17             
 20 Fernandez, Emilio         12 HFSC                   49.21             
 21 Connor, Benjamin          11 MSDC                   49.36             
 22 Chester, Owen             12 Ridgewood              50.00             
 23 Conkey, Simon             11 WIWSS                  50.01             
 23 Kuzma, Eli                12 MSDC                   50.01             
 25 Kinne, Elijah             12 MI                     50.33             
 26 Fitz, Barry               12 MSDC                   50.36             
 27 Hefty, Gavin              11 Ridgewood              50.38             
 28 Gammie, Jack              11 PC                     50.40             
 29 Wenning, Gus              11 PC                     50.51             
 30 Peters, Fred              11 PC                     51.03             
 31 Schneider, Devin          11 HP                     51.08             
 32 Newman, Calvin            12 Ridgewood              51.20             
 33 Faber, Miles              12 HFSC                   51.41             
 34 Alban, Ben                11 HFSC                   51.53             
 35 Schneider, Alec           12 HP                     51.81             
 36 Lottridge, Dane           11 WIWSS                  51.97             
 37 Benson, James             11 HP                     52.21             
 38 Boettinger, William       11 HFSC                   52.31             
 39 Saloma, Felix             11 MSDC                   52.46             
 40 Mathur, Sanjay            12 Hawks Swim             52.80             
 41 Sebastian, Theo           12 Ridgewood              53.22             
 41 Davey, Caleb              12 MI                     53.22             
 43 Mahaffey, Michael         11 Hawks Swim             53.31             
 44 Flanigan, Courtland       11 MI                     53.68             
 45 Jimenez, Mateo            11 SW                     54.47             
 46 Smith, Jameson            12 SEM                    54.55             
 47 Vanderloo, Jackson        11 HP                     54.94             
 48 Jakel, Noah               12 MBCC                   55.10             
 49 Kimple, Benjamin          12 SW                     55.15             
 50 Reeser, Nate              12 Ridgewood              55.19             
 51 House, Charlie            11 SW                     55.51             
 52 Tracy, Kade               12 SEM                    56.68             
 53 Mondi, Brian              11 HP                     56.77             
 54 Larson, Jack              11 Ridgewood              57.37             
 55 McDowell, Beck            11 MSDC                   57.55             
 56 Turgeson, Carter          11 PC                     57.72             
 57 Jakel, Isaiah             11 MBCC                   58.17             
 58 Maloney, Charlie          11 HP                     58.87             
 59 Cook, Joey                11 WIWSS                  59.18             
 60 Dant, Nathan              11 MSDC                 1:01.06             
 61 Studt, Kai                11 MSDC                 1:02.26             
 62 Richards, Kenneth         12 NK                   1:03.63             
 63 Wu, Chris                 11 MI                   1:03.98             
 64 Tisdel, Keagan            11 WIWSS                1:04.58             
 65 Heil, Jackson             11 MI                   1:08.64             
 66 Jaeger, Jayquan           11 MSDC                 1:33.95             
 -- Brandle, Jonathan         11 HP                       DQ              
 -- Lahey, Sean               12 SW                       DQ              
 -- Brozyna, Nolan            11 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Mozena, Sam               11 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Eschmeyer, Ty             11 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Keogh, Conor              12 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Evert, Caleb              12 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Styers, Aiden             11 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Puent, Jackson            12 SEM                      NS              
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 40.71        2016 Nathaniel Richmond - Shorewood               
  ALL CITY-M:   35.70        2015 Alex Moen - Maple Bluff                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   31.14        2012 David Chen - Parkcrest                       
     SE POOL: # 38.79        2004 John Debrauske - Middleton                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Nathaniel       12 SW                     42.80      40.71! 
  2 Hirota, Ian               12 PC                     43.14      41.11  
  3 Lahey, Ryan               12 SW                     45.03      43.99  
  4 Renfert, Koby             12 HP                     45.59      44.06  
  5 Schenk, Will              12 HFSC                   46.33      44.15  
  6 Ketarkus, Branden         12 WIWSS                  46.70      44.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Siemering, Henrik         12 HFSC                   45.08      44.58  
  8 Strobel, Zach             12 Ridgewood              45.02      44.81  
  9 Alexander, Jack           11 MI                     45.51      45.11  
 10 Stadler, James            12 HFSC                   45.54      45.25  
 11 Ketarkus, AJ              11 WIWSS                  45.74      45.29  
 12 Coleman, Jesse            12 WIWSS                  47.31      45.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blas, Avery               11 SEM                    46.78      46.63  
 14 Lyons, Gates              11 PC                     46.91      46.85  
 15 Li, Jeffrey               12 MI                     48.84      47.71  
 16 Lin, Blaise               12 MI                     47.56      47.87  
 17 Brown, Owen               12 Ridgewood              48.82      48.07  
 18 Rey, Felipe               12 HP                     50.95      48.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jerisha, Joshua           12 SEM                    48.93      49.17  
 20 Fernandez, Emilio         12 HFSC                   50.29      49.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Connor, Benjamin          11 MSDC                   47.01      49.36  
 22 Chester, Owen             12 Ridgewood              49.52      50.00  
 23 Conkey, Simon             11 WIWSS                  53.23      50.01  
 23 Kuzma, Eli                12 MSDC                   49.12      50.01  
 25 Kinne, Elijah             12 MI                     53.47      50.33  
 26 Fitz, Barry               12 MSDC                   50.12      50.36  
 27 Hefty, Gavin              11 Ridgewood              50.49      50.38  
 28 Gammie, Jack              11 PC                     52.39      50.40  
 29 Wenning, Gus              11 PC                     51.29      50.51  
 30 Peters, Fred              11 PC                     51.87      51.03  
 31 Schneider, Devin          11 HP                     52.91      51.08  
 32 Newman, Calvin            12 Ridgewood              50.74      51.20  
 33 Faber, Miles              12 HFSC                   55.47      51.41  
 34 Alban, Ben                11 HFSC                   50.71      51.53  
 35 Schneider, Alec           12 HP                     53.82      51.81  
 36 Lottridge, Dane           11 WIWSS                  54.32      51.97  
 37 Benson, James             11 HP                     55.09      52.21  
 38 Boettinger, William       11 HFSC                   52.24      52.31  
 39 Saloma, Felix             11 MSDC                   51.39      52.46  
 40 Mathur, Sanjay            12 Hawks Swim             52.58      52.80  
 41 Sebastian, Theo           12 Ridgewood              53.61      53.22  
 41 Davey, Caleb              12 MI                     54.24      53.22  
 43 Mahaffey, Michael         11 Hawks Swim             54.46      53.31  
 44 Flanigan, Courtland       11 MI                     55.49      53.68  
 45 Jimenez, Mateo            11 SW                     54.60      54.47  
 46 Smith, Jameson            12 SEM                    53.88      54.55  
 47 Vanderloo, Jackson        11 HP                     55.41      54.94  
 48 Jakel, Noah               12 MBCC                   54.04      55.10  
 49 Kimple, Benjamin          12 SW                     54.36      55.15  
 50 Reeser, Nate              12 Ridgewood              57.96      55.19  
 51 House, Charlie            11 SW                     53.84      55.51  
 52 Tracy, Kade               12 SEM                    57.01      56.68  
 53 Mondi, Brian              11 HP                     54.64      56.77  
 54 Larson, Jack              11 Ridgewood              59.67      57.37  
 55 McDowell, Beck            11 MSDC                 1:00.82      57.55  
 56 Turgeson, Carter          11 PC                     58.37      57.72  
 57 Jakel, Isaiah             11 MBCC                   56.26      58.17  
 58 Maloney, Charlie          11 HP                     59.76      58.87  
 59 Cook, Joey                11 WIWSS                  59.85      59.18  
 60 Dant, Nathan              11 MSDC                   59.47    1:01.06  
 61 Studt, Kai                11 MSDC                   58.25    1:02.26  
 62 Richards, Kenneth         12 NK                   1:01.82    1:03.63  
 63 Wu, Chris                 11 MI                   1:05.05    1:03.98  
 64 Tisdel, Keagan            11 WIWSS                1:03.41    1:04.58  
 65 Heil, Jackson             11 MI                   1:11.03    1:08.64  
 66 Jaeger, Jayquan           11 MSDC                 1:35.16    1:33.95  
 -- Brandle, Jonathan         11 HP                   1:24.68         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Lahey, Sean               12 SW                     49.15         DQ  
      False start
 -- Brozyna, Nolan            11 HFSC                 1:03.27         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mozena, Sam               11 HFSC                   55.59         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Eschmeyer, Ty             11 SEM                    53.63         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Keogh, Conor              12 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Evert, Caleb              12 Ridgewood              58.20         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Styers, Aiden             11 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Puent, Jackson            12 SEM                    50.39         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Celebrations Entertainment
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:21.25        2016 Alexandra Anagnostopoulos - SW             
  ALL CITY-M:   1:13.73        1998 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:08.54        2012 Emma Karbusicky - Middleton                
     SE POOL: # 1:21.25        2016 Alexandra Anagnostopoulos -sw              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anagnostopoulos, Alexand  14 SW                   1:21.25    1:21.58   24  
                  38.85     1:21.58 (42.73)                                        
  2 Bissen, Kiara             13 Ridgewood            1:23.33    1:22.53   21  
                  39.39     1:22.53 (43.14)                                        
  3 McKeon, Carly             13 Hawks Swim           1:22.96    1:22.58   20  
                  39.22     1:22.58 (43.36)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Mary            13 MSDC                 1:24.08    1:23.45   19  
                  39.48     1:23.45 (43.97)                                        
  5 Ma, Angela                13 PC                   1:24.68    1:24.50   18  
                  39.91     1:24.50 (44.59)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Sophie           14 PC                   1:26.08    1:25.57   17  
                  40.85     1:25.57 (44.72)                                        
B - Final
  7 Malecki, Samantha         13 HP                   1:26.82    1:25.83   15  
                  40.15     1:25.83 (45.68)                                        
  8 Slattery, Megan           14 Ridgewood            1:26.15    1:26.18   13  
                  40.18     1:26.18 (46.00)                                        
  9 Kabbaz, Olivia            13 WIWSS                1:28.97    1:26.54   12  
                  40.78     1:26.54 (45.76)                                        
 10 Graf, Anika               14 MI                   1:29.97    1:28.22   11  
                  41.07     1:28.22 (47.15)                                        
 11 Hurley, Evelyn            14 SW                   1:30.67    1:31.57   10  
                  42.08     1:31.57 (49.49)                                        
 -- Madigan, Grace            14 MI                   1:31.04         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
C - Final
 13 Chorlton, Ella            13 Ridgewood            1:31.04    1:29.93    7  
                  41.74     1:29.93 (48.19)                                        
 14 McCormick, Molly          14 SEM                  1:32.19    1:31.08    5  
                  42.31     1:31.08 (48.77)                                        
 15 Sommers, Grace            14 HP                   1:31.67    1:32.06    4  
                  43.41     1:32.06 (48.65)                                        
 16 Foley, Belle              13 MSDC                 1:32.11    1:32.19    3  
                  43.13     1:32.19 (49.06)                                        
 17 Keenan, Kyra              14 HP                   1:32.20    1:32.30    2  
                  43.01     1:32.30 (49.29)                                        
 18 Haefer, Hope              13 HP                   1:32.22    1:35.66    1  
                  43.53     1:35.66 (52.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Ripple, Kathryn           13 SW                   1:32.43             
 20 Thomas, Ella              13 SW                   1:34.03             
 21 Doll, Hanna               14 MSDC                 1:34.49             
 22 Sanders, Allison          14 WIWSS                1:35.02             
 22 Helland, Mary Alice       14 MBCC                 1:35.02             
 24 Zarnowska, Ula            14 Ridgewood            1:36.32             
 25 DeLorme, Kira             13 Ridgewood            1:36.82             
 26 Pinder, Emma              13 MI                   1:36.91             
 27 Bauch, Brianna            13 HP                   1:38.08             
 28 Russell, Jenna            14 MSDC                 1:38.54             
 29 Bonifas, Maddy            14 Ridgewood            1:39.01             
 30 Jager, Zephryn            14 MSDC                 1:40.58             
 31 Klodd, Alexa              14 SW                   1:42.07             
 32 Chester, Elise            14 Ridgewood            1:42.36             
 33 Fast, Tatum               14 SW                   1:42.56             
 34 Maaneb de Macedo, Aarika  14 SW                   1:45.83             
 35 Parry, Grace              14 Ridgewood            1:47.03             
 36 Williamson-Shaffer, Maya  14 HFSC                 1:47.53             
 37 Figiel, Paula             13 SEM                  1:47.68             
 38 Sullivan, Carynne         14 Ridgewood            1:47.72             
 39 Tisdel, Keeley            14 WIWSS                1:50.56             
 40 Seymour, Olivia           13 NK                   1:50.65             
 41 O'Donnell-Mache, Madelin  13 SW                   1:51.65             
 42 Ketarkus, Alexandra       14 WIWSS                1:52.24             
 43 O'Donnell-Mache, Tessa    13 SW                   1:53.71             
 44 Parker, Dana              13 Ridgewood            1:54.66             
 45 Gibbons, Allison          14 MSDC                 1:54.98             
 46 Barden, Katie             13 Ridgewood            1:55.58             
 47 Richards, Destiney        13 Ridgewood            1:56.59             
 48 Johnstone, Sarah          13 SEM                  1:59.74             
 49 Beehner, Cheyenne         14 GW                   2:03.47             
 50 Perkins, Savannah         14 Ridgewood            2:04.54             
 51 Seversin, Hazel           13 MSDC                 2:05.00             
 -- Cullison, Santina         13 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Blasiole, Surya           13 SEM                      NS              
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Celebrations Entertainment
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:21.25        2016 Alexandra Anagnostopoulos - SW             
  ALL CITY-M:   1:13.73        1998 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:08.54        2012 Emma Karbusicky - Middleton                
     SE POOL: # 1:21.25        2016 Alexandra Anagnostopoulos -sw              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anagnostopoulos, Alexand  14 SW                   1:24.01    1:21.25! 
                  38.27     1:21.25 (42.98)                                        
  2 McKeon, Carly             13 Hawks Swim           1:27.78    1:22.96  
                  39.45     1:22.96 (43.51)                                        
  3 Bissen, Kiara             13 Ridgewood            1:27.06    1:23.33  
                  39.69     1:23.33 (43.64)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Mary            13 MSDC                 1:27.37    1:24.08  
                  39.81     1:24.08 (44.27)                                        
  5 Ma, Angela                13 PC                   1:28.06    1:24.68  
                  41.12     1:24.68 (43.56)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Sophie           14 PC                   1:31.24    1:26.08  
                  41.53     1:26.08 (44.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Slattery, Megan           14 Ridgewood            1:30.12    1:26.15  
                  39.84     1:26.15 (46.31)                                        
  8 Malecki, Samantha         13 HP                   1:27.76    1:26.82  
                  40.83     1:26.82 (45.99)                                        
  9 Kabbaz, Olivia            13 WIWSS                1:30.25    1:28.97  
                  40.96     1:28.97 (48.01)                                        
 10 Graf, Anika               14 MI                   1:31.89    1:29.97  
                  41.58     1:29.97 (48.39)                                        
 11 Hurley, Evelyn            14 SW                   1:28.89    1:30.67  
                  42.42     1:30.67 (48.25)                                        
 12 Madigan, Grace            14 MI                   1:31.58    1:31.04  
                  42.77     1:31.04 (48.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chorlton, Ella            13 Ridgewood            1:31.79   J1:31.04  
                  41.76     1:31.04 (49.28)                                        
 14 Sommers, Grace            14 HP                   1:33.21    1:31.67  
                  42.25     1:31.67 (49.42)                                        
 15 Foley, Belle              13 MSDC                 1:38.50    1:32.11  
                  43.19     1:32.11 (48.92)                                        
 16 McCormick, Molly          14 SEM                  1:33.38    1:32.19  
                  42.46     1:32.19 (49.73)                                        
 17 Keenan, Kyra              14 HP                   1:35.14    1:32.20  
                  43.17     1:32.20 (49.03)                                        
 18 Haefer, Hope              13 HP                   1:36.30    1:32.22  
                  42.79     1:32.22 (49.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ripple, Kathryn           13 SW                   1:34.90    1:32.43  
                  43.76     1:32.43 (48.67)                                        
 20 Thomas, Ella              13 SW                   1:37.64    1:34.03  
                  44.01     1:34.03 (50.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Doll, Hanna               14 MSDC                 1:34.88    1:34.49  
                  43.06     1:34.49 (51.43)                                        
 22 Sanders, Allison          14 WIWSS                1:38.83    1:35.02  
                  44.45     1:35.02 (50.57)                                        
 22 Helland, Mary Alice       14 MBCC                 1:39.64    1:35.02  
                  43.89     1:35.02 (51.13)                                        
 24 Zarnowska, Ula            14 Ridgewood            1:39.41    1:36.32  
                  46.17     1:36.32 (50.15)                                        
 25 DeLorme, Kira             13 Ridgewood            1:39.21    1:36.82  
                  44.85     1:36.82 (51.97)                                        
 26 Pinder, Emma              13 MI                   1:43.58    1:36.91  
                  45.35     1:36.91 (51.56)                                        
 27 Bauch, Brianna            13 HP                   1:38.28    1:38.08  
                  43.78     1:38.08 (54.30)                                        
 28 Russell, Jenna            14 MSDC                 1:40.06    1:38.54  
                  46.94     1:38.54 (51.60)                                        
 29 Bonifas, Maddy            14 Ridgewood            1:42.39    1:39.01  
                  45.89     1:39.01 (53.12)                                        
 30 Jager, Zephryn            14 MSDC                 1:41.65    1:40.58  
                  48.05     1:40.58 (52.53)                                        
 31 Klodd, Alexa              14 SW                   1:40.02    1:42.07  
                  47.73     1:42.07 (54.34)                                        
 32 Chester, Elise            14 Ridgewood            1:43.37    1:42.36  
                  48.55     1:42.36 (53.81)                                        
 33 Fast, Tatum               14 SW                   1:45.53    1:42.56  
                  47.62     1:42.56 (54.94)                                        
 34 Maaneb de Macedo, Aarika  14 SW                   1:47.73    1:45.83  
                  48.23     1:45.83 (57.60)                                        
 35 Parry, Grace              14 Ridgewood            1:45.68    1:47.03  
                  49.59     1:47.03 (57.44)                                        
 36 Williamson-Shaffer, Maya  14 HFSC                 1:48.39    1:47.53  
                  51.45     1:47.53 (56.08)                                        
 37 Figiel, Paula             13 SEM                  1:48.90    1:47.68  
                  51.71     1:47.68 (55.97)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Carynne         14 Ridgewood            1:51.58    1:47.72  
                  50.48     1:47.72 (57.24)                                        
 39 Tisdel, Keeley            14 WIWSS                1:51.46    1:50.56  
                  52.07     1:50.56 (58.49)                                        
 40 Seymour, Olivia           13 NK                   1:53.16    1:50.65  
                  53.89     1:50.65 (56.76)                                        
 41 O'Donnell-Mache, Madelin  13 SW                   1:52.33    1:51.65  
                  52.57     1:51.65 (59.08)                                        
 42 Ketarkus, Alexandra       14 WIWSS                1:56.40    1:52.24  
                  53.69     1:52.24 (58.55)                                        
 43 O'Donnell-Mache, Tessa    13 SW                   1:51.57    1:53.71  
                  51.65   1:53.71 (1:02.06)                                        
 44 Parker, Dana              13 Ridgewood            1:59.33    1:54.66  
                  54.54   1:54.66 (1:00.12)                                        
 45 Gibbons, Allison          14 MSDC                 2:02.91    1:54.98  
                  52.52   1:54.98 (1:02.46)                                        
 46 Barden, Katie             13 Ridgewood            1:59.10    1:55.58  
                  54.96   1:55.58 (1:00.62)                                        
 47 Richards, Destiney        13 Ridgewood            2:03.36    1:56.59  
                  55.56   1:56.59 (1:01.03)                                        
 48 Johnstone, Sarah          13 SEM                  2:00.49    1:59.74  
                  55.92   1:59.74 (1:03.82)                                        
 49 Beehner, Cheyenne         14 GW                   2:00.32    2:03.47  
                  56.93   2:03.47 (1:06.54)                                        
 50 Perkins, Savannah         14 Ridgewood            2:07.04    2:04.54  
                  56.06   2:04.54 (1:08.48)                                        
 51 Seversin, Hazel           13 MSDC                 2:04.77    2:05.00  
 -- Cullison, Santina         13 MSDC                 2:10.36         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Blasiole, Surya           13 SEM                  2:00.19         NS  
 
Event 47S  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  ALL CITY-M:   1:13.73        1998 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:08.54        2012 Emma Karbusicky - Middleton                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Madigan, Grace            14 MI                   1:31.58    1:28.45  
                  41.75     1:28.45 (46.70)                                        
  2 Chorlton, Ella            13 Ridgewood            1:31.79    1:29.99  
                  41.47     1:29.99 (48.52)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Feller Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:18.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:08.10        1993 Chris Wood - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:02.03        2014 Eric Storms - Monona                       
     SE POOL: # 1:18.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moen, Alexander           13 MBCC                 1:18.41    1:14.30!  24  
                  35.00     1:14.30 (39.30)                                        
  2 Feller, Charles           14 SEM                  1:19.22    1:14.40!  21  
                  35.61     1:14.40 (38.79)                                        
  3 teDuits, Truman           14 NK                   1:21.22    1:15.63!  20  
                  35.47     1:15.63 (40.16)                                        
  4 Mondi, Jack               14 HP                   1:20.68    1:16.76!  19  
                  35.93     1:16.76 (40.83)                                        
  5 Dong, Dayi                13 SW                   1:20.60    1:18.67   18  
                  37.04     1:18.67 (41.63)                                        
  6 Collier, Ben              14 MI                   1:26.42    1:21.92   17  
                  38.18     1:21.92 (43.74)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jones, Parker             14 Ridgewood            1:27.31    1:26.45   15  
                  39.70     1:26.45 (46.75)                                        
  8 Neumann, Brett            14 Ridgewood            1:29.80    1:28.36   13  
                  41.28     1:28.36 (47.08)                                        
  9 McKinnon, Garrett         14 Ridgewood            1:31.32    1:29.02   12  
                  42.81     1:29.02 (46.21)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Christian         13 MSDC                 1:30.99    1:29.65   11  
                  42.97     1:29.65 (46.68)                                        
 11 Maas, Dieder              13 SW                   1:33.23    1:29.71   10  
                  41.07     1:29.71 (48.64)                                        
 12 Mutch, Owen               14 Ridgewood            1:32.95    1:33.54    9  
                  45.43     1:33.54 (48.11)                                        
C - Final
 13 Hanson, Adam              14 MI                   1:34.51    1:32.47    7  
                  43.07     1:32.47 (49.40)                                        
 14 Muckian, Aidan            13 Ridgewood            1:35.33    1:32.57    5  
                  44.53     1:32.57 (48.04)                                        
 15 Murray, Jackson           13 HP                   1:35.57    1:32.87    4  
                  43.81     1:32.87 (49.06)                                        
 16 Jensen, Jake              13 Ridgewood            1:35.26    1:33.57    3  
                  44.73     1:33.57 (48.84)                                        
 17 Richards, Elijah          14 Ridgewood            1:36.11    1:34.84    2  
                  43.72     1:34.84 (51.12)                                        
 18 Richards, Thomas          14 NK                   1:38.06    1:36.53    1  
                  43.99     1:36.53 (52.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Kaldor, Simon             13 PC                   1:31.47             
 20 Douglas, Mason            13 Ridgewood            1:38.25             
 21 Marcin, Sam               13 WIWSS                1:38.47             
 22 Simon, Richard            14 Ridgewood            1:38.63             
 23 Carlson, Cian             14 HP                   1:39.85             
 24 Van Horn, Martin          14 Ridgewood            1:39.92             
 25 Jackson, Soren            14 SW                   1:40.28             
 26 Squire, Ian               13 HP                   1:40.78             
 27 Cook, Aidan               13 WIWSS                1:40.99             
 28 Nellis, Aiden             13 Ridgewood            1:42.24             
 29 Knight, Tommy             13 HFSC                 1:42.98             
 30 Cunningham, Sean          13 GW                   1:43.71             
 31 Morrow, Andrew            14 MBCC                 1:43.82             
 32 Bocsi, Marton             13 HFSC                 1:44.26             
 33 Sanderson, Isaac          14 Ridgewood            1:45.53             
 34 Madigan, Patrick          13 HP                   1:46.56             
 35 Cantwell, Tyler           13 Ridgewood            1:46.80             
 36 Murphy, Seamus            14 GW                   1:46.82             
 37 Wood, Charlie             13 MI                   1:53.01             
 38 Van Note, Oliver          13 Hawks Swim           1:53.05             
 39 Terrab, Malik             13 GW                   1:54.25             
 40 Thompson, Alec            13 Ridgewood            1:55.27             
 41 Weibel, Guy               13 HP                   1:56.81             
 42 Noguera, Michael          13 SW                   1:57.55             
 43 Pruski, Henry             13 GW                   2:01.39             
 44 Dunham-Winn, Noah         13 SEM                  2:01.82             
 45 Stern, Jericho            13 GW                   2:02.49             
 46 Hardy, Davis              13 PC                   2:02.57             
 -- King, Josh                13 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Hammersley, Jacob         13 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Schuster, Alexander       14 HP                       NS              
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Feller Family
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:18.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
  ALL CITY-M:   1:08.10        1993 Chris Wood - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:02.03        2014 Eric Storms - Monona                       
     SE POOL: # 1:18.41        2016 Alexander Moen - Maple Bluff               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Alexander           13 MBCC                 1:16.98    1:18.41! 
                  36.59     1:18.41 (41.82)                                        
  2 Feller, Charles           14 SEM                  1:19.91    1:19.22  
                  37.80     1:19.22 (41.42)                                        
  3 Dong, Dayi                13 SW                   1:21.53    1:20.60  
                  37.76     1:20.60 (42.84)                                        
  4 Mondi, Jack               14 HP                   1:21.77    1:20.68  
                  38.38     1:20.68 (42.30)                                        
  5 teDuits, Truman           14 NK                   1:20.93    1:21.22  
                  37.86     1:21.22 (43.36)                                        
  6 Collier, Ben              14 MI                   1:34.68    1:26.42  
                  41.26     1:26.42 (45.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jones, Parker             14 Ridgewood            1:28.67    1:27.31  
                  39.53     1:27.31 (47.78)                                        
  8 Neumann, Brett            14 Ridgewood            1:30.48    1:29.80  
                  41.79     1:29.80 (48.01)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Christian         13 MSDC                 1:30.55    1:30.99  
                  42.67     1:30.99 (48.32)                                        
 10 McKinnon, Garrett         14 Ridgewood            1:31.79    1:31.32  
                  42.14     1:31.32 (49.18)                                        
 11 Kaldor, Simon             13 PC                   1:34.86    1:31.47  
                  45.10     1:31.47 (46.37)                                        
 12 Mutch, Owen               14 Ridgewood            1:34.60    1:32.95  
                  45.16     1:32.95 (47.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maas, Dieder              13 SW                   1:31.22    1:33.23  
                  42.68     1:33.23 (50.55)                                        
 14 Hanson, Adam              14 MI                   1:34.44    1:34.51  
                  43.60     1:34.51 (50.91)                                        
 15 Jensen, Jake              13 Ridgewood            1:39.06    1:35.26  
                  44.63     1:35.26 (50.63)                                        
 16 Muckian, Aidan            13 Ridgewood            1:35.43    1:35.33  
                  44.79     1:35.33 (50.54)                                        
 17 Murray, Jackson           13 HP                   1:40.76    1:35.57  
                  45.14     1:35.57 (50.43)                                        
 18 Richards, Elijah          14 Ridgewood            1:36.27    1:36.11  
                  44.66     1:36.11 (51.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richards, Thomas          14 NK                   1:39.38    1:38.06  
                  43.90     1:38.06 (54.16)                                        
 20 Douglas, Mason            13 Ridgewood            1:41.70    1:38.25  
                  45.45     1:38.25 (52.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marcin, Sam               13 WIWSS                1:37.97    1:38.47  
                  45.27     1:38.47 (53.20)                                        
 22 Simon, Richard            14 Ridgewood            1:39.07    1:38.63  
                  46.74     1:38.63 (51.89)                                        
 23 Carlson, Cian             14 HP                   1:36.96    1:39.85  
                  44.66     1:39.85 (55.19)                                        
 24 Van Horn, Martin          14 Ridgewood            1:41.27    1:39.92  
                  46.60     1:39.92 (53.32)                                        
 25 Jackson, Soren            14 SW                   1:40.64    1:40.28  
                  45.82     1:40.28 (54.46)                                        
 26 Squire, Ian               13 HP                   1:40.20    1:40.78  
                  46.85     1:40.78 (53.93)                                        
 27 Cook, Aidan               13 WIWSS                1:41.96    1:40.99  
 28 Nellis, Aiden             13 Ridgewood            1:43.54    1:42.24  
                  47.18     1:42.24 (55.06)                                        
 29 Knight, Tommy             13 HFSC                 1:39.05    1:42.98  
                  46.94     1:42.98 (56.04)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Sean          13 GW                   1:48.07    1:43.71  
                  49.05     1:43.71 (54.66)                                        
 31 Morrow, Andrew            14 MBCC                 1:41.76    1:43.82  
                  48.45     1:43.82 (55.37)                                        
 32 Bocsi, Marton             13 HFSC                 1:45.17    1:44.26  
                  48.25     1:44.26 (56.01)                                        
 33 Sanderson, Isaac          14 Ridgewood            1:48.02    1:45.53  
                  49.55     1:45.53 (55.98)                                        
 34 Madigan, Patrick          13 HP                   1:51.93    1:46.56  
                  49.97     1:46.56 (56.59)                                        
 35 Cantwell, Tyler           13 Ridgewood            1:45.19    1:46.80  
                  46.45   1:46.80 (1:00.35)                                        
 36 Murphy, Seamus            14 GW                   1:49.40    1:46.82  
                  50.19     1:46.82 (56.63)                                        
 37 Wood, Charlie             13 MI                   1:52.00    1:53.01  
                  53.22     1:53.01 (59.79)                                        
 38 Van Note, Oliver          13 Hawks Swim           1:47.72    1:53.05  
                  53.30     1:53.05 (59.75)                                        
 39 Terrab, Malik             13 GW                   1:57.37    1:54.25  
                  55.20     1:54.25 (59.05)                                        
 40 Thompson, Alec            13 Ridgewood            2:03.09    1:55.27  
                  54.66   1:55.27 (1:00.61)                                        
 41 Weibel, Guy               13 HP                   1:54.98    1:56.81  
                  55.54   1:56.81 (1:01.27)                                        
 42 Noguera, Michael          13 SW                   2:06.99    1:57.55  
                  55.17   1:57.55 (1:02.38)                                        
 43 Pruski, Henry             13 GW                   2:06.24    2:01.39  
                  54.99   2:01.39 (1:06.40)                                        
 44 Dunham-Winn, Noah         13 SEM                  2:04.58    2:01.82  
                  57.39   2:01.82 (1:04.43)                                        
 45 Stern, Jericho            13 GW                   2:07.04    2:02.49  
                  58.29   2:02.49 (1:04.20)                                        
 46 Hardy, Davis              13 PC                   2:05.86    2:02.57  
                  56.86   2:02.57 (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Hammersley, Jacob         13 SEM                  2:13.69         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- King, Josh                13 Ridgewood            1:59.55         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schuster, Alexander       14 HP                   1:45.53         NS  
 
Event 49  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:20.45        2016 Kristi Larsen - Seminole                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:12.89        1999 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:03.57        2012 Jenson Engen - Middleton                   
     SE POOL: # 1:18.77        2012 Jenson Engen - Middleton                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagen, Sara               18 MSDC                 1:21.33    1:18.14#  24  
                  37.16     1:18.14 (40.98)                                        
  2 Larsen, Kristi            17 SEM                  1:20.45    1:18.84!  21  
                  36.92     1:18.84 (41.92)                                        
  3 Gomez, Maya               18 PC                   1:23.71    1:20.27!  20  
                  36.88     1:20.27 (43.39)                                        
  4 Keebler, Emily            15 HP                   1:24.45    1:22.36   19  
                  38.30     1:22.36 (44.06)                                        
  5 Christianson, Lauryn      16 MSDC                 1:23.16    1:22.84   18  
                  38.68     1:22.84 (44.16)                                        
  6 Petersen, Isabelle        15 NK                   1:24.26    1:25.20   17  
                  39.75     1:25.20 (45.45)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cardwell, Katie           17 SW                   1:25.63    1:22.30   15  
                  37.84     1:22.30 (44.46)                                        
  8 Lutz, Tess                18 HFSC                 1:26.28    1:24.97   13  
                  40.33     1:24.97 (44.64)                                        
  9 Wood, Sarah               15 MI                   1:27.66    1:25.73   12  
                  40.78     1:25.73 (44.95)                                        
 10 Parker, Rose              16 Ridgewood            1:26.29    1:25.77   11  
                  40.20     1:25.77 (45.57)                                        
 11 Berge, Amaya              15 SW                   1:27.88    1:28.78   10  
                  41.67     1:28.78 (47.11)                                        
 12 McNeil, Maggie            18 MBCC                 1:27.66    1:29.21    9  
                  41.64     1:29.21 (47.57)                                        
C - Final
 13 Kissel, Naomi             15 HFSC                 1:27.96    1:26.22    7  
                  40.58     1:26.22 (45.64)                                        
 14 Hamacher, Stefanie        16 MSDC                 1:28.38    1:26.54    5  
                  41.17     1:26.54 (45.37)                                        
 15 Thomley, Anna             15 Hawks Swim           1:28.20    1:27.22    4  
                  41.13     1:27.22 (46.09)                                        
 16 Holland, Serena           17 HFSC                 1:28.83    1:27.35    3  
                  41.50     1:27.35 (45.85)                                        
 17 Mickelson, Emma           17 SW                   1:29.21    1:28.17    2  
                  40.64     1:28.17 (47.53)                                        
 18 Trinkner, Emily           17 Ridgewood            1:29.34    1:28.80    1  
                  41.68     1:28.80 (47.12)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Kaldor, Mary              15 PC                  J1:29.34             
 20 Higgins, Sydney           17 SW                   1:29.51             
 21 Pincombe, Morgan          16 MI                   1:29.86             
 22 Kaldor, Gracie            17 PC                   1:31.08             
 23 Storms, Grace             18 MSDC                 1:31.19             
 24 Pfefferkorn, Wendy        17 MSDC                 1:31.84             
 25 Munns, JoJo               18 HFSC                 1:32.15             
 26 McCormick, Katie          16 SEM                  1:32.39             
 27 Keebler, Anna             15 HP                   1:32.62             
 28 Collier, Melissa          16 MI                   1:33.04             
 29 Oaks, Olivia              16 Ridgewood            1:33.53             
 30 Przybyl, Grace            17 Ridgewood            1:33.83             
 31 Walker, Karen             16 HP                   1:33.85             
 32 Prescott, Olivia          17 SEM                  1:34.78             
 33 Go, Margaret              16 HP                   1:35.66             
 34 Moen, Courtney            15 MBCC                 1:36.11             
 35 Tennant, Evie             15 HFSC                 1:38.71             
 36 Robert, Maggie            18 SEM                  1:38.79             
 37 Schlichting, Bridget      15 MBCC                 1:38.99             
 38 Abbott, Tenley            15 GW                   1:39.18             
 39 Schensky, Madeline        17 GW                   1:39.60             
 40 Roggensack, Katie         15 NK                   1:39.72             
 41 Jiang, Angela             15 SEM                  1:40.40             
 42 Buzza, Ali                16 Ridgewood            1:40.47             
 43 Casanova, Maya            15 HP                   1:40.94             
 44 Quandt, Grace             17 PC                   1:40.96             
 45 Shea, Aileen              18 Ridgewood            1:40.97             
 46 Nybroten, Hannah          18 SEM                  1:41.11             
 47 Zwaska, Lily              18 Ridgewood            1:41.55             
 48 Nellis, Hadley            16 Ridgewood            1:42.70             
 49 Tracy, Emma               17 SW                   1:43.05             
 50 Rudolph, Audrey           18 HFSC                 1:44.57             
 51 Olson, Paige              15 MI                   1:44.95             
 52 Ghandhi, Nora             16 SW                   1:45.07             
 53 Jordan, Cailin            17 MSDC                 1:46.81             
 54 Hershberger, Rebekah      15 HFSC                 1:47.24             
 55 Jager, Jenna              15 MSDC                 1:47.47             
 56 Healy, Eileen             18 WIWSS                1:48.26             
 57 Briddell, Nora            15 MSDC                 1:48.88             
 58 Ducke, Keegan             15 MI                   1:50.12             
 -- Patton, Rosemary          16 PC                       NS              
 -- Lawson, Alicia            16 SW                       NS              
 
Event 49  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:20.45        2016 Kristi Larsen - Seminole                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:12.89        1999 Jane Evans - Parkcrest                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:03.57        2012 Jenson Engen - Middleton                   
     SE POOL: # 1:18.77        2012 Jenson Engen - Middleton                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Kristi            17 SEM                  1:22.07    1:20.45! 
                  37.38     1:20.45 (43.07)                                        
  2 Hagen, Sara               18 MSDC                 1:21.79    1:21.33  
                  38.01     1:21.33 (43.32)                                        
  3 Christianson, Lauryn      16 MSDC                 1:24.00    1:23.16  
                  38.87     1:23.16 (44.29)                                        
  4 Gomez, Maya               18 PC                   1:25.59    1:23.71  
                  38.41     1:23.71 (45.30)                                        
  5 Petersen, Isabelle        15 NK                   1:22.26    1:24.26  
                  39.85     1:24.26 (44.41)                                        
  6 Keebler, Emily            15 HP                   1:23.03    1:24.45  
                  39.51     1:24.45 (44.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cardwell, Katie           17 SW                   1:27.10    1:25.63  
                  39.70     1:25.63 (45.93)                                        
  8 Lutz, Tess                18 HFSC                 1:22.92    1:26.28  
                  40.63     1:26.28 (45.65)                                        
  9 Parker, Rose              16 Ridgewood            1:30.90    1:26.29  
                  40.43     1:26.29 (45.86)                                        
 10 Wood, Sarah               15 MI                   1:30.75    1:27.66  
                  42.29     1:27.66 (45.37)                                        
 10 McNeil, Maggie            18 MBCC                 1:24.78    1:27.66  
                  40.91     1:27.66 (46.75)                                        
 12 Berge, Amaya              15 SW                   1:31.22    1:27.88  
                  41.25     1:27.88 (46.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kissel, Naomi             15 HFSC                 1:26.75    1:27.96  
                  41.56     1:27.96 (46.40)                                        
 14 Thomley, Anna             15 Hawks Swim           1:32.43    1:28.20  
                  41.57     1:28.20 (46.63)                                        
 15 Hamacher, Stefanie        16 MSDC                 1:29.23    1:28.38  
                  40.93     1:28.38 (47.45)                                        
 16 Holland, Serena           17 HFSC                 1:34.17    1:28.83  
                  41.45     1:28.83 (47.38)                                        
 17 Mickelson, Emma           17 SW                   1:33.47    1:29.21  
                  41.98     1:29.21 (47.23)                                        
 18 Trinkner, Emily           17 Ridgewood            1:32.84    1:29.34  
                  41.52     1:29.34 (47.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaldor, Mary              15 PC                   1:31.93   J1:29.34  
                  41.87     1:29.34 (47.47)                                        
 20 Higgins, Sydney           17 SW                   1:29.64    1:29.51  
                  41.40     1:29.51 (48.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pincombe, Morgan          16 MI                   1:31.62    1:29.86  
                  41.62     1:29.86 (48.24)                                        
 22 Kaldor, Gracie            17 PC                   1:32.65    1:31.08  
                  42.43     1:31.08 (48.65)                                        
 23 Storms, Grace             18 MSDC                 1:26.67    1:31.19  
                  42.42     1:31.19 (48.77)                                        
 24 Pfefferkorn, Wendy        17 MSDC                 1:29.51    1:31.84  
                  42.97     1:31.84 (48.87)                                        
 25 Munns, JoJo               18 HFSC                 1:29.99    1:32.15  
                  43.53     1:32.15 (48.62)                                        
 26 McCormick, Katie          16 SEM                  1:35.10    1:32.39  
                  42.62     1:32.39 (49.77)                                        
 27 Keebler, Anna             15 HP                   1:33.42    1:32.62  
                  43.77     1:32.62 (48.85)                                        
 28 Collier, Melissa          16 MI                   1:36.00    1:33.04  
                  44.18     1:33.04 (48.86)                                        
 29 Oaks, Olivia              16 Ridgewood            1:37.43    1:33.53  
                  43.90     1:33.53 (49.63)                                        
 30 Przybyl, Grace            17 Ridgewood            1:39.07    1:33.83  
                  45.22     1:33.83 (48.61)                                        
 31 Walker, Karen             16 HP                   1:39.23    1:33.85  
                  43.49     1:33.85 (50.36)                                        
 32 Prescott, Olivia          17 SEM                  1:33.96    1:34.78  
                  43.62     1:34.78 (51.16)                                        
 33 Go, Margaret              16 HP                   1:35.95    1:35.66  
                  45.05     1:35.66 (50.61)                                        
 34 Moen, Courtney            15 MBCC                 1:36.16    1:36.11  
                  44.85     1:36.11 (51.26)                                        
 35 Tennant, Evie             15 HFSC                 1:39.98    1:38.71  
                  46.47     1:38.71 (52.24)                                        
 36 Robert, Maggie            18 SEM                  1:34.33    1:38.79  
                  45.73     1:38.79 (53.06)                                        
 37 Schlichting, Bridget      15 MBCC                 1:38.57    1:38.99  
                  45.75     1:38.99 (53.24)                                        
 38 Abbott, Tenley            15 GW                   1:39.83    1:39.18  
                  47.55     1:39.18 (51.63)                                        
 39 Schensky, Madeline        17 GW                   1:40.96    1:39.60  
                  48.23     1:39.60 (51.37)                                        
 40 Roggensack, Katie         15 NK                   1:37.58    1:39.72  
                  46.97     1:39.72 (52.75)                                        
 41 Jiang, Angela             15 SEM                  1:37.41    1:40.40  
                  46.13     1:40.40 (54.27)                                        
 42 Buzza, Ali                16 Ridgewood            1:43.40    1:40.47  
                  45.97     1:40.47 (54.50)                                        
 43 Casanova, Maya            15 HP                   1:37.92    1:40.94  
                  47.46     1:40.94 (53.48)                                        
 44 Quandt, Grace             17 PC                   1:45.34    1:40.96  
                  48.11     1:40.96 (52.85)                                        
 45 Shea, Aileen              18 Ridgewood            1:43.75    1:40.97  
                  46.42     1:40.97 (54.55)                                        
 46 Nybroten, Hannah          18 SEM                  1:46.81    1:41.11  
                  46.96     1:41.11 (54.15)                                        
 47 Zwaska, Lily              18 Ridgewood            1:41.82    1:41.55  
                  45.86     1:41.55 (55.69)                                        
 48 Nellis, Hadley            16 Ridgewood            1:43.97    1:42.70  
                  48.33     1:42.70 (54.37)                                        
 49 Tracy, Emma               17 SW                   1:44.46    1:43.05  
                  48.54     1:43.05 (54.51)                                        
 50 Rudolph, Audrey           18 HFSC                 1:43.65    1:44.57  
                  48.69     1:44.57 (55.88)                                        
 51 Olson, Paige              15 MI                   1:46.29    1:44.95  
 52 Ghandhi, Nora             16 SW                   1:44.04    1:45.07  
                  49.75     1:45.07 (55.32)                                        
 53 Jordan, Cailin            17 MSDC                 1:38.91    1:46.81  
                  48.74     1:46.81 (58.07)                                        
 54 Hershberger, Rebekah      15 HFSC                 1:44.96    1:47.24  
                  49.97     1:47.24 (57.27)                                        
 55 Jager, Jenna              15 MSDC                 1:46.89    1:47.47  
                  49.73     1:47.47 (57.74)                                        
 56 Healy, Eileen             18 WIWSS                1:54.72    1:48.26  
                  48.00   1:48.26 (1:00.26)                                        
 57 Briddell, Nora            15 MSDC                 1:54.01    1:48.88  
                  51.28     1:48.88 (57.60)                                        
 58 Ducke, Keegan             15 MI                   1:51.48    1:50.12  
                  51.86     1:50.12 (58.26)                                        
 -- Patton, Rosemary          16 PC                   1:45.63         NS  
 -- Lawson, Alicia            16 SW                   1:54.09         NS  
 
Event 50  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:11.94        2016 Henry Miller - Shorewood                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:05.83        2002 Michael Hruska - Seminole                  
  ALL CITY-Y:     59.17        2012 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                
     SE POOL: # 1:11.94        2016 Henry Miller - Shorewood                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Storms, Eric              16 MSDC                 1:12.81    1:09.67!  24  
                  32.48     1:09.67 (37.19)                                        
  2 Miller, Henry             15 SW                   1:11.94    1:11.65!  21  
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)                                        
  3 Hoppe, Bryce              17 Ridgewood            1:16.99    1:13.61   20  
                  34.03     1:13.61 (39.58)                                        
  4 Horton, Drake             17 Hawks Swim           1:16.58    1:14.41   19  
                  34.94     1:14.41 (39.47)                                        
  5 Bell, Cole                15 PC                   1:17.46    1:16.44   18  
                  35.78     1:16.44 (40.66)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Rory             18 HP                   1:17.03    1:16.86   17  
                  35.49     1:16.86 (41.37)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wheeler, Sam              18 SEM                  1:17.60    1:15.78   15  
                  34.07     1:15.78 (41.71)                                        
  8 O'Donnell-Mache, Jack     16 SW                   1:18.24    1:16.91   13  
                  35.22     1:16.91 (41.69)                                        
  9 Geissler, Bronz           16 MSDC                 1:18.52    1:16.97   12  
                  36.33     1:16.97 (40.64)                                        
 10 Zwaska, Abram             16 Ridgewood            1:17.64    1:17.32   11  
                  36.24     1:17.32 (41.08)                                        
 11 Casey, Noah               15 HFSC                 1:18.61    1:17.92   10  
                  36.13     1:17.92 (41.79)                                        
 12 Patterson, Elliot         18 PC                   1:19.38    1:23.55    9  
                  38.81     1:23.55 (44.74)                                        
C - Final
 13 Johnstone, Dan            17 SEM                  1:19.88    1:17.93    7  
                  37.08     1:17.93 (40.85)                                        
 14 Altaweel, William         16 SW                   1:21.39    1:19.05    5  
                  36.18     1:19.05 (42.87)                                        
 15 Giallombardo, Vincent     17 MSDC                 1:20.11    1:19.21    4  
                  37.20     1:19.21 (42.01)                                        
 16 Schaak, James             15 NK                   1:19.94    1:20.84    3  
                  38.00     1:20.84 (42.84)                                        
 17 Turgeson, Alex            16 PC                   1:21.03    1:20.94    2  
                  38.56     1:20.94 (42.38)                                        
 18 Sackett, Shane            16 MSDC                 1:21.69    1:21.61    1  
                  37.88     1:21.61 (43.73)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Hanauer, Kevin            18 PC                   1:22.41             
 20 Radloff, Charlie          18 Hawks Swim           1:22.44             
 21 Gartland, Matthew         15 Ridgewood            1:24.80             
 22 Jarrard, William          17 SW                   1:25.94             
 23 McCarthy, Chris           18 Ridgewood            1:26.83             
 24 Franken, Will             16 HP                   1:27.15             
 25 Updegrove, Aidan          15 SEM                  1:28.10             
 26 Gillman, Danny            15 PC                   1:28.91             
 27 Bradt, Tim                15 WIWSS                1:29.85             
 28 Christianson, George      16 MSDC                 1:30.07             
 29 Gonring, Noah             15 SEM                  1:31.04             
 30 Parkel, Caulden           16 Ridgewood            1:31.28             
 31 Tisdel, Rory              17 WIWSS                1:31.60             
 32 Disch, Grant              18 PC                   1:32.80             
 33 Patterson, Oliver         15 PC                   1:33.89             
 34 Jensen, Grant             16 HP                   1:34.13             
 35 Sheehan, Dane             15 SW                   1:34.14             
 36 Culver, Joseph            16 SEM                  1:34.62             
 37 Wagner, Brady             15 SEM                  1:35.09             
 38 Witynski, Grant           18 HFSC                 1:35.24             
 39 Denlinger Drumm, Benton   18 PC                   1:36.30             
 40 Birschbach, Evan          17 MI                   1:36.64             
 41 Gaschignard, Zachary      18 GW                   1:37.22             
 42 Rathert, Thomas           17 MSDC                 1:39.60             
 43 Ringhand, Jacob           15 SEM                  1:40.90             
 44 Gonzalez, Hugo            16 WIWSS                1:43.38             
 45 Harried, Hunter           15 MSDC                 1:50.72             
 46 Smith, Jerrett            15 SEM                  1:50.92             
 47 Gonzales, Jared           17 Ridgewood            1:51.14             
 
Event 50  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Breaststroke (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:11.94        2016 Henry Miller - Shorewood                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:05.83        2002 Michael Hruska - Seminole                  
  ALL CITY-Y:     59.17        2012 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                
     SE POOL: # 1:11.94        2016 Henry Miller - Shorewood                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Henry             15 SW                   1:14.96    1:11.94! 
                  33.84     1:11.94 (38.10)                                        
  2 Storms, Eric              16 MSDC                 1:12.90    1:12.81  
                  34.41     1:12.81 (38.40)                                        
  3 Horton, Drake             17 Hawks Swim           1:20.85    1:16.58  
                  35.84     1:16.58 (40.74)                                        
  4 Hoppe, Bryce              17 Ridgewood            1:16.30    1:16.99  
                  35.48     1:16.99 (41.51)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Rory             18 HP                   1:18.40    1:17.03  
                  35.55     1:17.03 (41.48)                                        
  6 Bell, Cole                15 PC                   1:18.85    1:17.46  
                  36.73     1:17.46 (40.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheeler, Sam              18 SEM                  1:25.08    1:17.60  
                  35.38     1:17.60 (42.22)                                        
  8 Zwaska, Abram             16 Ridgewood            1:19.80    1:17.64  
                  36.49     1:17.64 (41.15)                                        
  9 O'Donnell-Mache, Jack     16 SW                   1:19.68    1:18.24  
                  35.81     1:18.24 (42.43)                                        
 10 Geissler, Bronz           16 MSDC                 1:21.70    1:18.52  
                  37.13     1:18.52 (41.39)                                        
 11 Casey, Noah               15 HFSC                 1:20.94    1:18.61  
                  36.42     1:18.61 (42.19)                                        
 12 Patterson, Elliot         18 PC                   1:20.98    1:19.38  
                  36.48     1:19.38 (42.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnstone, Dan            17 SEM                  1:24.99    1:19.88  
                  37.83     1:19.88 (42.05)                                        
 14 Schaak, James             15 NK                   1:23.40    1:19.94  
                  37.57     1:19.94 (42.37)                                        
 15 Giallombardo, Vincent     17 MSDC                 1:22.53    1:20.11  
                  37.22     1:20.11 (42.89)                                        
 16 Turgeson, Alex            16 PC                   1:23.08    1:21.03  
                  38.44     1:21.03 (42.59)                                        
 17 Altaweel, William         16 SW                   1:22.09    1:21.39  
                  37.76     1:21.39 (43.63)                                        
 18 Sackett, Shane            16 MSDC                 1:21.53    1:21.69  
                  37.96     1:21.69 (43.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanauer, Kevin            18 PC                   1:21.61    1:22.41  
                  37.51     1:22.41 (44.90)                                        
 20 Radloff, Charlie          18 Hawks Swim           1:23.03    1:22.44  
                  38.78     1:22.44 (43.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gartland, Matthew         15 Ridgewood            1:27.40    1:24.80  
                  39.59     1:24.80 (45.21)                                        
 22 Jarrard, William          17 SW                   1:26.18    1:25.94  
                  38.36     1:25.94 (47.58)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Chris           18 Ridgewood            1:27.13    1:26.83  
                  40.48     1:26.83 (46.35)                                        
 24 Franken, Will             16 HP                   1:30.59    1:27.15  
                  41.45     1:27.15 (45.70)                                        
 25 Updegrove, Aidan          15 SEM                  1:32.69    1:28.10  
                  42.24     1:28.10 (45.86)                                        
 26 Gillman, Danny            15 PC                   1:32.27    1:28.91  
                  42.29     1:28.91 (46.62)                                        
 27 Bradt, Tim                15 WIWSS                1:33.78    1:29.85  
                  42.92     1:29.85 (46.93)                                        
 28 Christianson, George      16 MSDC                 1:29.68    1:30.07  
                  41.99     1:30.07 (48.08)                                        
 29 Gonring, Noah             15 SEM                  1:32.57    1:31.04  
                  42.28     1:31.04 (48.76)                                        
 30 Parkel, Caulden           16 Ridgewood            1:33.41    1:31.28  
                  43.69     1:31.28 (47.59)                                        
 31 Tisdel, Rory              17 WIWSS                1:30.87    1:31.60  
                  43.09     1:31.60 (48.51)                                        
 32 Disch, Grant              18 PC                   1:37.00    1:32.80  
                  44.09     1:32.80 (48.71)                                        
 33 Patterson, Oliver         15 PC                   1:38.99    1:33.89  
                  44.09     1:33.89 (49.80)                                        
 34 Jensen, Grant             16 HP                   1:29.70    1:34.13  
                  43.48     1:34.13 (50.65)                                        
 35 Sheehan, Dane             15 SW                   1:32.21    1:34.14  
                  42.35     1:34.14 (51.79)                                        
 36 Culver, Joseph            16 SEM                  1:36.27    1:34.62  
                  44.25     1:34.62 (50.37)                                        
 37 Wagner, Brady             15 SEM                  1:36.92    1:35.09  
                  44.70     1:35.09 (50.39)                                        
 38 Witynski, Grant           18 HFSC                 1:29.62    1:35.24  
                  43.01     1:35.24 (52.23)                                        
 39 Denlinger Drumm, Benton   18 PC                   1:33.07    1:36.30  
                  43.95     1:36.30 (52.35)                                        
 40 Birschbach, Evan          17 MI                   1:30.15    1:36.64  
                  44.66     1:36.64 (51.98)                                        
 41 Gaschignard, Zachary      18 GW                   1:36.80    1:37.22  
                  44.68     1:37.22 (52.54)                                        
 42 Rathert, Thomas           17 MSDC                 1:44.20    1:39.60  
                  47.10     1:39.60 (52.50)                                        
 43 Ringhand, Jacob           15 SEM                  1:43.96    1:40.90  
                  46.78     1:40.90 (54.12)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Hugo            16 WIWSS                1:48.15    1:43.38  
                  48.30     1:43.38 (55.08)                                        
 45 Harried, Hunter           15 MSDC                 1:51.65    1:50.72  
                  51.02     1:50.72 (59.70)                                        
 46 Smith, Jerrett            15 SEM                  1:51.41    1:50.92  
                  51.17     1:50.92 (59.75)                                        
 47 Gonzales, Jared           17 Ridgewood            1:55.35    1:51.14  
                  50.67   1:51.14 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 19.75        2004 Maddie Martin - Cherokee                     
  ALL CITY-M:   16.35        2011 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-Y:   15.39        1985 Stephanie Morey - Maple Bluff                
     SE POOL: # 19.11        2002 Ivy Martin - Cherokee                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cicero, Vala Dis           8 MI                     20.96      20.86   24  
  2 Miller, Sulia              8 MI                     22.13      20.90   21  
  3 Ferguson, Molly            7 SW                     21.88      21.01   20  
  4 Osthelder, Sara            7 Ridgewood              21.57      21.37   19  
  5 Jensen, Jane               8 Ridgewood              21.97      21.48   18  
  6 Retana, Gabriela           8 WIWSS                  22.34      23.13   17  
B - Final
  7 Perez, Camila              8 GW                     22.86      22.44   15  
  8 Mueller, Katherine         7 HFSC                   22.46      23.51   13  
  9 Mozena, Zoey               7 HFSC                   24.69      24.33   12  
 10 Curran, Annika             8 Ridgewood              23.21      24.66   11  
 11 Watson, Elsie              8 WIWSS                  24.21      24.82   10  
 -- Johnson, Kennedy           7 MSDC                   22.77         DQ  
      False start
C - Final
 13 Haffner, Elena             8 Ridgewood              26.07      24.15    7  
 14 Brown, Layla               8 MI                     25.10      24.38    5  
 15 Kaiser, Aoife              8 NK                     25.54      24.44    4  
 16 Goodavish, Ellie           8 Ridgewood              26.00      25.13    3  
 17 Gunay, Isabel              8 WIWSS                  26.54      25.33    2  
 18 Robbins, Julia             8 MSDC                   26.46      25.61    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Aucapina, Deyshea          7 GW                     26.20             
 20 Nielsen, Mia               8 HP                     26.70             
 21 Straka, Mia                8 MSDC                   26.89             
 22 Konrad, Alyssa             8 HP                     27.03             
 23 Eriksen, Zoe               7 HFSC                   27.90             
 24 Shi, Sophie                7 MI                     28.53             
 25 Galassi, Sofia             7 HP                     28.61             
 26 McMurray, Juliette         8 SW                     28.98             
 27 Cary, Olive                7 HP                     29.02             
 28 Martin, Taetem             6 MI                     29.09             
 29 Scheer, Quinlan            7 SW                     29.28             
 30 Yeager, Emma               8 SEM                    29.32             
 31 Duff, Luella               8 MBCC                   29.66             
 32 Chen, Mika                 7 Ridgewood              29.79             
 33 Polglaze, Lucy             7 Ridgewood              30.08             
 34 Patrick-Stern, Caitlin     7 Ridgewood              30.95             
 35 Kraemer, Natalie           7 MSDC                   31.51             
 36 Tosto, Courtney            8 Ridgewood              31.70             
 37 Campbell, Mikayla          7 HP                     31.82             
 38 Gustafson, Stella          7 WIWSS                  32.57             
 39 Yehle, Sara                8 PC                     32.93             
 40 Moskol, Sydney             6 PC                     33.20             
 41 Mroch, Julia               8 MI                     34.38             
 42 Haworth, Avery             8 HP                     35.45             
 43 Kiefert, Gabi              7 Ridgewood              38.32             
 44 Donovan, Briana            7 Hawks Swim             41.95             
 45 Apodaca, Claudia           6 Ridgewood              43.21             
 46 Weibel, Clementine         6 HP                     51.65             
 -- Collins, Ellie             8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Wickizer, Violet           7 SW                       DQ              
 -- Heifetz, Lilah             8 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Rozmiarek, Addison         8 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Babcock, Logan             7 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Stephenson, Polly          7 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Renkens, Reagan            6 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Gabert, Gianna             6 MI                       DQ              
 -- Duffy, Audrey              8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Oeth, Adeline              8 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Brenner, Ruthie            7 PC                       DQ              
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hy-Vee
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 19.75        2004 Maddie Martin - Cherokee                     
  ALL CITY-M:   16.35        2011 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-Y:   15.39        1985 Stephanie Morey - Maple Bluff                
     SE POOL: # 19.11        2002 Ivy Martin - Cherokee                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicero, Vala Dis           8 MI                     21.30      20.96  
  2 Osthelder, Sara            7 Ridgewood              23.55      21.57  
  3 Ferguson, Molly            7 SW                     22.14      21.88  
  4 Jensen, Jane               8 Ridgewood              23.47      21.97  
  5 Miller, Sulia              8 MI                     24.13      22.13  
  6 Retana, Gabriela           8 WIWSS                  23.61      22.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mueller, Katherine         7 HFSC                   23.59      22.46  
  8 Johnson, Kennedy           7 MSDC                   24.57      22.77  
  9 Perez, Camila              8 GW                     24.67      22.86  
 10 Curran, Annika             8 Ridgewood              23.22      23.21  
 11 Watson, Elsie              8 WIWSS                  25.71      24.21  
 12 Mozena, Zoey               7 HFSC                   28.28      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Layla               8 MI                     26.56      25.10  
 14 Kaiser, Aoife              8 NK                     25.94      25.54  
 15 Goodavish, Ellie           8 Ridgewood              26.22      26.00  
 16 Haffner, Elena             8 Ridgewood              28.63      26.07  
 17 Aucapina, Deyshea          7 GW                     23.78      26.20  
 18 Robbins, Julia             8 MSDC                   28.07      26.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunay, Isabel              8 WIWSS                  28.42      26.54  
 20 Nielsen, Mia               8 HP                     26.31      26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Straka, Mia                8 MSDC                   26.51      26.89  
 22 Konrad, Alyssa             8 HP                     25.64      27.03  
 23 Eriksen, Zoe               7 HFSC                   31.83      27.90  
 24 Shi, Sophie                7 MI                     31.25      28.53  
 25 Galassi, Sofia             7 HP                     30.66      28.61  
 26 McMurray, Juliette         8 SW                     27.18      28.98  
 27 Cary, Olive                7 HP                     28.59      29.02  
 28 Martin, Taetem             6 MI                        NT      29.09  
 29 Scheer, Quinlan            7 SW                     30.03      29.28  
 30 Yeager, Emma               8 SEM                    26.98      29.32  
 31 Duff, Luella               8 MBCC                   31.16      29.66  
 32 Chen, Mika                 7 Ridgewood              32.65      29.79  
 33 Polglaze, Lucy             7 Ridgewood              34.83      30.08  
 34 Patrick-Stern, Caitlin     7 Ridgewood              26.37      30.95  
 35 Kraemer, Natalie           7 MSDC                   36.00      31.51  
 36 Tosto, Courtney            8 Ridgewood              32.71      31.70  
 37 Campbell, Mikayla          7 HP                     34.75      31.82  
 38 Gustafson, Stella          7 WIWSS                  35.25      32.57  
 39 Yehle, Sara                8 PC                     32.22      32.93  
 40 Moskol, Sydney             6 PC                     31.99      33.20  
 41 Mroch, Julia               8 MI                     40.84      34.38  
 42 Haworth, Avery             8 HP                     41.24      35.45  
 43 Kiefert, Gabi              7 Ridgewood              36.00      38.32  
 44 Donovan, Briana            7 Hawks Swim             42.81      41.95  
 45 Apodaca, Claudia           6 Ridgewood              44.02      43.21  
 46 Weibel, Clementine         6 HP                     49.50      51.65  
 -- Duffy, Audrey              8 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Babcock, Logan             7 MSDC                   27.04         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rozmiarek, Addison         8 MBCC                      NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Collins, Ellie             8 SW                     29.79         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wickizer, Violet           7 SW                     37.05         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Oeth, Adeline              8 Hawks Swim             28.15         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brenner, Ruthie            7 PC                     33.14         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Renkens, Reagan            6 SEM                    44.83         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stephenson, Polly          7 MBCC                      NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gabert, Gianna             6 MI                     46.59         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Heifetz, Lilah             8 Hawks Swim             46.61         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 18.67        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-M:   17.08        2006 Peyton Mueller - Maple Bluff                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   15.05        2014 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                    
     SE POOL: # 18.67        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cutler Heiderscheit, Ben   8 SW                     20.35      19.20   24  
  2 Carter, Max                8 Ridgewood              19.99      19.80   21  
  3 Wenning, Oliver            8 PC                     21.73      20.24   20  
  4 Drake, Max                 8 Ridgewood              22.59      22.88   19  
  5 Pauly, Drew                8 GW                     24.46      23.95   18  
  6 Stegner, Nolan             8 HFSC                   25.23      26.13   17  
B - Final
  7 Lanear, Matthew            8 MI                     26.03      24.85   15  
  8 Rathfelder, Jack           8 Hawks Swim             26.19      26.15   13  
  9 Jansenberger, Tyse         8 MI                     26.50      26.31   12  
 10 Keith, Samuel              8 MI                     25.54      26.36   11  
 11 Braun, Andrew              7 NK                     27.11      26.44   10  
 12 Campbell, Braydon          8 MSDC                   26.75      27.60    9  
C - Final
 13 Apodaca, Emil              8 Ridgewood              30.40      28.56    7  
 14 Blodgett, Cooper           7 SEM                    30.38      28.92    5  
 15 Krohn, Cameron             8 Ridgewood              30.11      29.73    4  
 16 Johnstone, Ian             7 SEM                    29.87      30.88    3  
 17 Blust, Sisay               7 MI                     31.79      31.27    2  
 -- Christiansen, Cash         7 Ridgewood              29.77         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
Preliminaries
 19 Bald, Charlie              8 HP                     32.16             
 20 Zinnen, William            8 SW                     32.43             
 21 Grosspietsch, Nicholas     8 HP                     34.51             
 22 Douglas, Joshua            8 HFSC                   36.26             
 23 Carbon, Ty                 8 SW                     37.09             
 24 Johnson, Mac               7 Hawks Swim             38.36             
 25 Vogel, Duncan              8 Ridgewood              38.89             
 26 Orani, Samuel              7 SW                     39.63             
 27 Smith, Owen                7 Ridgewood              40.34             
 28 Ginder-Vogel, Mark         7 SW                     47.06             
 -- Carlson, Cormac            6 HP                       DQ              
 -- Everson, Sam               8 HP                       DQ              
 -- Gardener, Birch            8 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Beard, Aaron               7 PC                       DQ              
 -- Korb, Sawyer               6 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Delaney, Carter            8 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Rothering, William         6 MI                       DQ              
 -- Mottram, William           5 MI                       DQ              
 -- Richards, Ryder            7 PC                       DQ              
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 26.5 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 18.67        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-M:   17.08        2006 Peyton Mueller - Maple Bluff                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   15.05        2014 Abram Mueller - Hill Farm                    
     SE POOL: # 18.67        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Max                8 Ridgewood              19.82      19.99  
  2 Cutler Heiderscheit, Ben   8 SW                     19.84      20.35  
  3 Wenning, Oliver            8 PC                     23.05      21.73  
  4 Drake, Max                 8 Ridgewood              22.21      22.59  
  5 Pauly, Drew                8 GW                     26.41      24.46  
  6 Stegner, Nolan             8 HFSC                   26.76      25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Keith, Samuel              8 MI                     24.37      25.54  
  8 Lanear, Matthew            8 MI                     24.98      26.03  
  9 Rathfelder, Jack           8 Hawks Swim             27.41      26.19  
 10 Jansenberger, Tyse         8 MI                     29.58      26.50  
 11 Campbell, Braydon          8 MSDC                   30.76      26.75  
 12 Braun, Andrew              7 NK                     27.26      27.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christiansen, Cash         7 Ridgewood              28.20      29.77  
 14 Johnstone, Ian             7 SEM                    28.76      29.87  
 15 Krohn, Cameron             8 Ridgewood              46.98      30.11  
 16 Blodgett, Cooper           7 SEM                    33.93      30.38  
 17 Apodaca, Emil              8 Ridgewood              32.88      30.40  
 18 Blust, Sisay               7 MI                     32.77      31.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bald, Charlie              8 HP                     32.91      32.16  
 20 Zinnen, William            8 SW                     33.35      32.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grosspietsch, Nicholas     8 HP                     34.89      34.51  
 22 Douglas, Joshua            8 HFSC                   44.26      36.26  
 23 Carbon, Ty                 8 SW                     45.48      37.09  
 24 Johnson, Mac               7 Hawks Swim             30.48      38.36  
 25 Vogel, Duncan              8 Ridgewood              42.10      38.89  
 26 Orani, Samuel              7 SW                     40.96      39.63  
 27 Smith, Owen                7 Ridgewood              39.40      40.34  
 28 Ginder-Vogel, Mark         7 SW                     41.31      47.06  
 -- Carlson, Cormac            6 HP                     37.41         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Everson, Sam               8 HP                     28.98         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gardener, Birch            8 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beard, Aaron               7 PC                     43.74         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Korb, Sawyer               6 MBCC                   41.62         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Delaney, Carter            8 Hawks Swim             35.07         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rothering, William         6 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mottram, William           5 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Richards, Ryder            7 PC                        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 35.59        2016 Hannah Mello - Seminole                      
  ALL CITY-M:   31.18        2013 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-Y:   29.50        2012 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
     SE POOL: # 35.59        2016 Hannah Mello - Seminole                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mello, Hannah             10 SEM                    35.59      35.44!  24  
  2 Ueland, Zoey              10 SW                     40.05      40.01   21  
  3 Garrett, Audrey            9 MSDC                   41.18      40.24   20  
  4 Ganshert, Macy            10 MSDC                   39.69      40.36   19  
  5 Carlson, Maeve            10 HP                     39.14      40.48   18  
  6 Silverwood, Kaitlyn       10 Ridgewood              40.51      41.65   17  
B - Final
  7 McDermott, Clare           9 PC                     42.53      42.51   15  
  8 Pulvermacher, Ava         10 WIWSS                  41.74      43.19   13  
  9 Haag, Tait                10 MI                     44.27      43.37   12  
 10 Schoenherr, Audrey         9 MSDC                   43.16      43.50   11  
 11 Lamson, Lauren            10 MI                     43.80      43.56   10  
 12 McCartney, Amelia          9 Ridgewood              43.81      47.54    9  
C - Final
 13 Thomas, Julia              9 SEM                    44.84      41.91    7  
 14 Anderson, Molly            9 SW                     44.84      42.90    5  
 15 Bloom, Isabella            9 WIWSS                  45.95      44.03    4  
 16 Kreeger, Carly            10 MSDC                   45.28      44.27    3  
 17 Tutewohl, Emily           10 MI                     45.27      46.62    2  
 18 Christianson, Olivia      10 Hawks Swim             45.41      47.39    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Schick, Erika             10 SW                     46.29             
 20 Bouchard, Anneka          10 SEM                    47.74             
 21 Kleine, Emma              10 Hawks Swim             48.26             
 22 Shields, Amalia           10 HFSC                   48.59             
 23 Murphy, Clare             10 HP                     48.94             
 24 Tosto, Emily              10 Ridgewood              49.30             
 25 McKinney, Claire           9 SW                     49.57             
 26 Campbell, Sydney           9 HP                     49.86             
 27 Grzybowski, Riley         10 Ridgewood              50.62             
 28 DeMarb Schuch, Seneca      9 HFSC                   50.87             
 29 Maher, Aidyn              10 HP                     51.80             
 30 Kaseman-Wold, Ella        10 MSDC                   51.86             
 31 Mueller, Olivia            9 SEM                    52.81             
 32 Verhelst, Alexa           10 PC                     52.97             
 33 Wendt, Rayna              10 MSDC                   52.98             
 34 Frommelt, Isabell          9 HP                     53.15             
 35 McClure, Katherine         9 SEM                    53.44             
 35 Janquart, Naomi           10 HP                     53.44             
 37 Drake, Gabby               9 Ridgewood              53.49             
 38 Pulvermacher, Lola         9 WIWSS                  55.99             
 39 Wurth, Addison             9 MSDC                   56.43             
 40 Newman, Cate               9 Ridgewood              56.86             
 41 Ketilson, Aimika           9 SEM                    58.05             
 42 Friedl, Julianna           9 HP                     59.61             
 43 Blackamore, Makayla       10 Ridgewood              59.76             
 44 Jackson-Marsden, Izzy      9 Ridgewood            1:01.15             
 45 Lucey, Sonia               9 Ridgewood            1:02.44             
 46 Davidson, Chloe            9 NK                   1:03.85             
 47 Beehner, Isabella          9 GW                   1:04.72             
 48 Saer, Anna                 9 MI                   1:06.08             
 49 Wallace, Celia            10 SW                   1:06.80             
 50 Beggs, Ava                 9 SEM                  1:10.17             
 51 Earll, Madelyn            10 Hawks Swim           1:15.29             
 -- Feldkirchner, Meadow      10 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- McEahern, Caitlyn         10 GW                       DQ              
 -- Martin, Sarina             9 HP                       NS              
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: 5Nines
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 35.59        2016 Hannah Mello - Seminole                      
  ALL CITY-M:   31.18        2013 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-Y:   29.50        2012 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
     SE POOL: # 35.59        2016 Hannah Mello - Seminole                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mello, Hannah             10 SEM                    35.90      35.59! 
  2 Carlson, Maeve            10 HP                     40.78      39.14  
  3 Ganshert, Macy            10 MSDC                   41.45      39.69  
  4 Ueland, Zoey              10 SW                     40.59      40.05  
  5 Silverwood, Kaitlyn       10 Ridgewood              42.63      40.51  
  6 Garrett, Audrey            9 MSDC                   43.99      41.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pulvermacher, Ava         10 WIWSS                  42.79      41.74  
  8 McDermott, Clare           9 PC                     42.38      42.53  
  9 Schoenherr, Audrey         9 MSDC                   44.58      43.16  
 10 Lamson, Lauren            10 MI                     44.63      43.80  
 11 McCartney, Amelia          9 Ridgewood              44.04      43.81  
 12 Haag, Tait                10 MI                     46.61      44.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thomas, Julia              9 SEM                    42.66      44.84  
 13 Anderson, Molly            9 SW                     44.88      44.84  
 15 Tutewohl, Emily           10 MI                     46.44      45.27  
 16 Kreeger, Carly            10 MSDC                   46.35      45.28  
 17 Christianson, Olivia      10 Hawks Swim             46.41      45.41  
 18 Bloom, Isabella            9 WIWSS                  45.19      45.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schick, Erika             10 SW                     45.60      46.29  
 20 Bouchard, Anneka          10 SEM                    48.87      47.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kleine, Emma              10 Hawks Swim             53.20      48.26  
 22 Shields, Amalia           10 HFSC                   47.55      48.59  
 23 Murphy, Clare             10 HP                     53.07      48.94  
 24 Tosto, Emily              10 Ridgewood              50.69      49.30  
 25 McKinney, Claire           9 SW                     48.08      49.57  
 26 Campbell, Sydney           9 HP                   1:01.49      49.86  
 27 Grzybowski, Riley         10 Ridgewood              50.51      50.62  
 28 DeMarb Schuch, Seneca      9 HFSC                   46.14      50.87  
 29 Maher, Aidyn              10 HP                     53.95      51.80  
 30 Kaseman-Wold, Ella        10 MSDC                   55.28      51.86  
 31 Mueller, Olivia            9 SEM                    52.12      52.81  
 32 Verhelst, Alexa           10 PC                     54.16      52.97  
 33 Wendt, Rayna              10 MSDC                   52.71      52.98  
 34 Frommelt, Isabell          9 HP                     50.53      53.15  
 35 McClure, Katherine         9 SEM                    50.44      53.44  
 35 Janquart, Naomi           10 HP                     53.63      53.44  
 37 Drake, Gabby               9 Ridgewood              50.67      53.49  
 38 Pulvermacher, Lola         9 WIWSS                  57.22      55.99  
 39 Wurth, Addison             9 MSDC                   59.65      56.43  
 40 Newman, Cate               9 Ridgewood            1:00.39      56.86  
 41 Ketilson, Aimika           9 SEM                    59.15      58.05  
 42 Friedl, Julianna           9 HP                   1:04.28      59.61  
 43 Blackamore, Makayla       10 Ridgewood            1:02.39      59.76  
 44 Jackson-Marsden, Izzy      9 Ridgewood            1:13.76    1:01.15  
 45 Lucey, Sonia               9 Ridgewood            1:03.60    1:02.44  
 46 Davidson, Chloe            9 NK                   1:01.91    1:03.85  
 47 Beehner, Isabella          9 GW                        NT    1:04.72  
 48 Saer, Anna                 9 MI                   1:19.58    1:06.08  
 49 Wallace, Celia            10 SW                     56.86    1:06.80  
 50 Beggs, Ava                 9 SEM                  1:09.74    1:10.17  
 51 Earll, Madelyn            10 Hawks Swim           1:11.73    1:15.29  
 -- Feldkirchner, Meadow      10 HFSC                   55.25         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- McEahern, Caitlyn         10 GW                     56.71         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Martin, Sarina             9 HP                   1:24.05         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Zimbrick, Inc.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 36.38        2016 Ben Runzheimer - Hill Farm                   
  ALL CITY-M:   32.59        2006 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:   30.91        1984 Matthew Matteson - Monona                    
     SE POOL: # 36.38        2016 Ben Runzheimer - Hill Farm                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Runzheimer, Ben           10 HFSC                   36.38      36.72   24  
  2 Charles, Alexander         9 MI                     41.08      38.62   21  
  3 Schoff, Bjorn             10 SW                     40.57      40.00   20  
  4 Anderson, John            10 NK                     43.55      42.74   19  
  5 Mello, Joshua             10 SEM                    43.74      43.84   18  
  6 Johnson, Ethan             9 MSDC                   43.68      46.65   17  
B - Final
  7 Dankert, Ben              10 Ridgewood              46.92      43.99   15  
  8 Soderberg, Ian            10 SW                     46.16      44.22   13  
  9 Scocos, Costa             10 SEM                    46.56      45.49   12  
 10 Baer, Michael             10 Hawks Swim             46.62      46.80   11  
 11 Yehle, Peter              10 PC                     47.52      48.34   10  
 12 Groth, Wyatt              10 MSDC                   48.00      49.21    9  
C - Final
 13 Wallace, Ezra              9 Ridgewood              50.46      48.07    7  
 14 Giese, Sam                 9 HP                     49.77      50.00    5  
 15 Chandler, Luke             9 MI                     51.70      50.85    4  
 16 Joe, Dawson               10 MI                     51.07      50.94    3  
 17 Schiessl, Ryan            10 GW                     51.27      51.51    2  
 18 Sjowall, Drew             10 Hawks Swim             50.51      52.11    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Mosley, Jude               9 MI                     55.32             
 20 Vincent, Bradley          10 SEM                    56.61             
 21 Perez, Caden              10 MSDC                   58.79             
 22 Harris, Easton             9 MI                     59.20             
 23 Knight, Daniel            10 HFSC                 1:01.53             
 24 Gabert, Colin              9 MI                   1:03.30             
 25 Schoenleber, Marcos        9 HP                   1:04.75             
 26 Donovan, Wesley            9 Hawks Swim           1:05.90             
 27 Asmus, John (Jack)        10 MI                   1:11.35             
 28 Banker, David              9 HP                   1:11.83             
 29 Harms, Parker              9 HP                   1:14.88             
 30 Acton, Nathan              9 GW                   1:14.99             
 31 Friedl, Ben               10 HP                   1:29.44             
 -- Letang, Andrew             9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Shadman, Grant             9 NK                       DQ              
 -- Jansenberger, Teage       10 MI                       DQ              
 -- Hofmeister, Tommy          9 HP                       DQ              
 -- Romaniak, Thomas           9 MSDC                     DQ              
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Zimbrick, Inc.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 36.38        2016 Ben Runzheimer - Hill Farm                   
  ALL CITY-M:   32.59        2006 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:   30.91        1984 Matthew Matteson - Monona                    
     SE POOL: # 36.38        2016 Ben Runzheimer - Hill Farm                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Runzheimer, Ben           10 HFSC                   36.59      36.38! 
  2 Schoff, Bjorn             10 SW                     40.11      40.57  
  3 Charles, Alexander         9 MI                     39.81      41.08  
  4 Anderson, John            10 NK                     43.50      43.55  
  5 Johnson, Ethan             9 MSDC                   43.87      43.68  
  6 Mello, Joshua             10 SEM                    42.50      43.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Soderberg, Ian            10 SW                     44.69      46.16  
  8 Scocos, Costa             10 SEM                    49.93      46.56  
  9 Baer, Michael             10 Hawks Swim             45.40      46.62  
 10 Dankert, Ben              10 Ridgewood              43.79      46.92  
 11 Yehle, Peter              10 PC                     45.49      47.52  
 12 Groth, Wyatt              10 MSDC                   50.52      48.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Giese, Sam                 9 HP                     59.73      49.77  
 14 Wallace, Ezra              9 Ridgewood              53.51      50.46  
 15 Sjowall, Drew             10 Hawks Swim             49.54      50.51  
 16 Joe, Dawson               10 MI                     50.13      51.07  
 17 Schiessl, Ryan            10 GW                     51.49      51.27  
 18 Chandler, Luke             9 MI                     54.33      51.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mosley, Jude               9 MI                     57.39      55.32  
 20 Vincent, Bradley          10 SEM                    56.75      56.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perez, Caden              10 MSDC                   56.46      58.79  
 22 Harris, Easton             9 MI                     58.77      59.20  
 23 Knight, Daniel            10 HFSC                 1:03.77    1:01.53  
 24 Gabert, Colin              9 MI                   1:00.63    1:03.30  
 25 Schoenleber, Marcos        9 HP                   1:09.45    1:04.75  
 26 Donovan, Wesley            9 Hawks Swim           1:11.17    1:05.90  
 27 Asmus, John (Jack)        10 MI                   1:13.96    1:11.35  
 28 Banker, David              9 HP                   1:09.56    1:11.83  
 29 Harms, Parker              9 HP                        NT    1:14.88  
 30 Acton, Nathan              9 GW                   1:29.33    1:14.99  
 31 Friedl, Ben               10 HP                        NT    1:29.44  
 -- Jansenberger, Teage       10 MI                   1:02.83         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shadman, Grant             9 NK                   1:26.18         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Romaniak, Thomas           9 MSDC                      NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hofmeister, Tommy          9 HP                        NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Letang, Andrew             9 HP                   1:16.60         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 33.68        2016 Evelyn Laursen - Shorewood                   
  ALL CITY-M:   30.23        2001 Alison Grinde - Seminole                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   26.49        2014 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
     SE POOL: # 33.08        2013 Katrina Marty - Seminole                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laursen, Evelyn           12 SW                     33.68      33.89   24  
  2 Carson, Claudia           12 WIWSS                  34.22      34.08   21  
  3 Zuehl, Mackenzie          12 SEM                    34.39      34.30   20  
  4 Mirus, Skylar             12 HFSC                   35.22      34.74   19  
  5 Sweeney, Claire           12 Hawks Swim             35.15      34.87   18  
  6 Barrett, Hailey           12 MI                     35.18      35.07   17  
B - Final
  7 Tomberlin Kim, Kalea Yoo  12 GW                     35.72      35.55   15  
  8 Schutz, Elizabeth         12 PC                     36.19      35.66   13  
  9 Menge, Kristen            12 MSDC                   35.42      35.80   12  
 10 Haag, Molly               12 MI                     36.93      36.33   11  
 11 Pollock, Natalie          12 SW                     36.48      36.76   10  
 12 Martin, Norah             12 HP                     36.73      37.40    9  
C - Final
 13 Haffner, Lucia            12 Ridgewood              37.00      36.54    7  
 14 McKinnon, Madeline        12 Ridgewood              37.45      36.80    5  
 15 Schreiber, Rowan          11 Ridgewood              37.69      37.06    4  
 16 Miller, Eliza             12 SW                     37.59      38.08    2.5
 16 McKinney, Emma            12 SW                     37.08      38.08    2.5
 18 Beggs, Allison            12 SEM                    37.35      38.23    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Kowalske, Lilly           11 MSDC                   38.40             
 20 Torgerson, Tatum          12 SEM                    38.65             
 21 Haselow, Ellie            12 MBCC                   38.96             
 22 Reihl, Annabeth           11 MI                     39.77             
 23 Kubsh, Samantha           11 MI                     39.92             
 24 Sanborn, Annika           12 Ridgewood              40.58             
 25 Osthelder, Ellen          11 Ridgewood              40.61             
 26 Watson, Autumn            12 Ridgewood              41.56             
 27 Bondoc, Haley             11 HFSC                   41.63             
 28 House, Jacqueline         12 SW                     41.73             
 29 Schiessl, Anna            12 GW                     41.90             
 30 Schaefer, Alexa           12 Hawks Swim             41.98             
 31 Nemeth, Grace             12 NK                     42.25             
 32 Mueller, Anna             12 HFSC                   43.04             
 33 Gadau, Lucia              11 SW                     43.17             
 34 Achenbach, Aleide         11 HP                     43.60             
 35 Nienajadlo, Maya          11 Ridgewood              43.77             
 36 Decoster, Solveig         11 MBCC                   43.95             
 37 Silverwood, Madeline      11 Ridgewood              44.14             
 38 Castellanos, Frankie      12 Ridgewood              44.40             
 39 Cunnigham, Allison        11 MSDC                   44.48             
 40 McClure, Alexandra        11 SEM                    44.50             
 41 Carbon, Taylor            11 SW                     44.97             
 42 Vega, Samantha            11 SEM                    45.05             
 43 Baranski, Tara            11 Hawks Swim             45.11             
 44 Borquist-Williams, Lilly  11 Ridgewood              45.54             
 45 Aman-Lavicky, Kate        11 SEM                    45.89             
 46 Eschmeyer, Katharine      12 SEM                    46.89             
 47 Stark, Olyvia             11 Ridgewood              46.90             
 48 Redders, Jenna            12 MI                     46.92             
 49 Lewicki, Kathryn          12 SEM                    47.08             
 50 Schmitz, Lily             11 PC                     47.63             
 51 Bodette, Lidia            12 HP                     47.92             
 52 Dailey, Celeste           11 NK                     48.96             
 53 Shue, Hannah              12 SEM                    50.01             
 54 Shell, Vanessa            11 SEM                    50.54             
 55 Starr, Isabella           11 MI                     50.55             
 56 Anderson, Ruby            11 HP                     50.83             
 57 Chandler, Emma            11 MI                     51.96             
 58 Baumgartner, Karson       12 SEM                    52.20             
 59 Collins, Emma             11 SW                     52.70             
 60 Zinnen, Claire            11 SW                     53.06             
 61 Bloomer, Amber            12 GW                     53.38             
 62 Bloch, Lily               11 Hawks Swim             57.48             
 63 Spitznagle, Olivia        12 SW                     57.88             
 64 Boyle, Isabella           11 SEM                    59.64             
 65 Shue, Sarah               12 SEM                    59.88             
 66 Currie, Jada              12 MI                   1:04.20             
 67 Jakel, Maddie             11 MBCC                 1:06.47             
 68 Nelson, Hannah            11 HP                   1:08.75             
 -- Ralser, Ella              11 WIWSS                  49.90         X   
 -- Wowk, Marin               12 Hawks Swim               DQ              
 -- Harms, Kya                11 HP                       NS              
 -- Wunder, Bronwyn           11 SEM                      NS              
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 33.68        2016 Evelyn Laursen - Shorewood                   
  ALL CITY-M:   30.23        2001 Alison Grinde - Seminole                     
  ALL CITY-Y:   26.49        2014 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
     SE POOL: # 33.08        2013 Katrina Marty - Seminole                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Laursen, Evelyn           12 SW                     34.44      33.68! 
  2 Carson, Claudia           12 WIWSS                  34.61      34.22  
  3 Zuehl, Mackenzie          12 SEM                    35.92      34.39  
  4 Sweeney, Claire           12 Hawks Swim             35.45      35.15  
  5 Barrett, Hailey           12 MI                     37.50      35.18  
  6 Mirus, Skylar             12 HFSC                   36.34      35.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Menge, Kristen            12 MSDC                   36.21      35.42  
  8 Tomberlin Kim, Kalea Yoo  12 GW                     35.37      35.72  
  9 Schutz, Elizabeth         12 PC                     37.18      36.19  
 10 Pollock, Natalie          12 SW                     36.64      36.48  
 11 Martin, Norah             12 HP                     38.82      36.73  
 12 Haag, Molly               12 MI                     36.76      36.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haffner, Lucia            12 Ridgewood              37.97      37.00  
 14 McKinney, Emma            12 SW                     37.57      37.08  
 15 Beggs, Allison            12 SEM                    38.13      37.35  
 16 McKinnon, Madeline        12 Ridgewood              37.62      37.45  
 17 Miller, Eliza             12 SW                     38.12      37.59  
 18 Schreiber, Rowan          11 Ridgewood              39.59      37.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kowalske, Lilly           11 MSDC                   40.06      38.40  
 20 Torgerson, Tatum          12 SEM                    40.76      38.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Haselow, Ellie            12 MBCC                   39.83      38.96  
 22 Reihl, Annabeth           11 MI                     39.83      39.77  
 23 Kubsh, Samantha           11 MI                     41.96      39.92  
 24 Sanborn, Annika           12 Ridgewood              41.42      40.58  
 25 Osthelder, Ellen          11 Ridgewood              39.47      40.61  
 26 Watson, Autumn            12 Ridgewood              41.67      41.56  
 27 Bondoc, Haley             11 HFSC                   41.49      41.63  
 28 House, Jacqueline         12 SW                     40.38      41.73  
 29 Schiessl, Anna            12 GW                     41.47      41.90  
 30 Schaefer, Alexa           12 Hawks Swim             42.24      41.98  
 31 Nemeth, Grace             12 NK                     41.73      42.25  
 32 Mueller, Anna             12 HFSC                   44.12      43.04  
 33 Gadau, Lucia              11 SW                     42.96      43.17  
 34 Achenbach, Aleide         11 HP                     43.14      43.60  
 35 Nienajadlo, Maya          11 Ridgewood              41.78      43.77  
 36 Decoster, Solveig         11 MBCC                   44.16      43.95  
 37 Silverwood, Madeline      11 Ridgewood              44.66      44.14  
 38 Castellanos, Frankie      12 Ridgewood              45.92      44.40  
 39 Cunnigham, Allison        11 MSDC                   44.60      44.48  
 40 McClure, Alexandra        11 SEM                    43.10      44.50  
 41 Carbon, Taylor            11 SW                     52.62      44.97  
 42 Vega, Samantha            11 SEM                    45.67      45.05  
 43 Baranski, Tara            11 Hawks Swim             45.86      45.11  
 44 Borquist-Williams, Lilly  11 Ridgewood              47.37      45.54  
 45 Aman-Lavicky, Kate        11 SEM                    43.51      45.89  
 46 Eschmeyer, Katharine      12 SEM                    46.44      46.89  
 47 Stark, Olyvia             11 Ridgewood              43.89      46.90  
 48 Redders, Jenna            12 MI                     46.74      46.92  
 49 Lewicki, Kathryn          12 SEM                    44.83      47.08  
 50 Schmitz, Lily             11 PC                     47.59      47.63  
 51 Bodette, Lidia            12 HP                     49.07      47.92  
 52 Dailey, Celeste           11 NK                     50.23      48.96  
 53 Shue, Hannah              12 SEM                    48.76      50.01  
 54 Shell, Vanessa            11 SEM                    48.74      50.54  
 55 Starr, Isabella           11 MI                     48.74      50.55  
 56 Anderson, Ruby            11 HP                     51.92      50.83  
 57 Chandler, Emma            11 MI                     47.82      51.96  
 58 Baumgartner, Karson       12 SEM                    57.51      52.20  
 59 Collins, Emma             11 SW                     51.72      52.70  
 60 Zinnen, Claire            11 SW                     51.11      53.06  
 61 Bloomer, Amber            12 GW                     52.44      53.38  
 62 Bloch, Lily               11 Hawks Swim           1:03.54      57.48  
 63 Spitznagle, Olivia        12 SW                     53.77      57.88  
 64 Boyle, Isabella           11 SEM                    56.17      59.64  
 65 Shue, Sarah               12 SEM                    56.55      59.88  
 66 Currie, Jada              12 MI                   1:10.80    1:04.20  
 67 Jakel, Maddie             11 MBCC                 1:04.05    1:06.47  
 68 Nelson, Hannah            11 HP                   1:04.18    1:08.75  
 -- Ralser, Ella              11 WIWSS                     NT     X49.90  
 -- Wowk, Marin               12 Hawks Swim             42.31         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Harms, Kya                11 HP                     47.32         NS  
 -- Wunder, Bronwyn           11 SEM                    51.90         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 33.25        2016 Colin Senke - Nakoma                         
  ALL CITY-M:   29.22        1988 Matthew Dupuis - Middleton                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   27.45        2009 Zack Parkin - Middleton                      
     SE POOL: # 31.57        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Senke, Colin              12 NK                     33.25      33.04!  24  
  2 Terry, A.J.               11 MSDC                   36.25      34.57   21  
  3 Berge, Venden             12 SW                     35.08      35.00   20  
  4 Wellnitz, Benjamin        12 SEM                    35.57      35.01   19  
  5 Stitgen, Benjamin         12 SEM                    37.56      36.55   18  
  6 Tucker-Jones, Evan        12 HP                     37.09      37.09   17  
B - Final
  7 White, Aidan              12 HP                     37.57      37.65   15  
  8 Jondle, Caleb             12 MSDC                   38.21      38.08   13  
  9 Alexander, Jack           11 MI                     39.09      38.23   12  
 10 Lin, Blaise               12 MI                     39.02      38.90   11  
 11 Hammes, Jesse             12 MSDC                   39.24      39.14   10  
 12 Bennett, Andrew           11 PC                     39.00      39.75    9  
C - Final
 13 Jenn, Scott               11 Ridgewood              39.70      39.21    7  
 14 Shaw, Alex                11 HFSC                   40.45      39.96    5  
 15 Anderson, David           11 NK                     40.66      40.32    4  
 16 Li, Alex                  11 HFSC                   40.82      40.93    3  
 17 Stadler, James            12 HFSC                   40.92      41.26    2  
 18 Madoch, Jack              11 HP                     41.21      41.53    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Elfers, Jonah             12 MSDC                   41.73             
 20 Cooney, Owen              11 HP                     41.89             
 21 Atkisson, Brayden         12 SEM                    41.99             
 22 Greene, Bailey            12 PC                     43.17             
 23 Madigan, Jack             11 MI                     43.77             
 24 Pitzen, Gabriel           11 SEM                    44.08             
 25 Bennett, TJ               11 PC                     45.09             
 26 Sanderson, Owen           12 Ridgewood              45.21             
 27 Zarov, Jacob              12 PC                     45.38             
 28 Kalish, Daniel            11 Ridgewood              46.38             
 29 Rasmussen, Hans           11 MSDC                   46.52             
 30 Parry, Sean               12 Ridgewood              46.64             
 31 Newman, Calvin            12 Ridgewood              47.83             
 32 Jackson, Finn             11 SW                     47.87             
 33 Schneider, Devin          11 HP                     49.84             
 34 Rey, Felipe               12 HP                     50.78             
 35 Jerisha, Joshua           12 SEM                    51.46             
 36 Smith, Jameson            12 SEM                    53.46             
 37 Benson, James             11 HP                     54.01             
 38 Finnemore, Max            12 MI                     54.78             
 39 Thomas, Mason             11 HP                     56.22             
 40 Gustafson, Burke          11 WIWSS                  59.04             
 41 Walling, Jackson          11 Ridgewood            1:00.19             
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 33.25        2016 Colin Senke - Nakoma                         
  ALL CITY-M:   29.22        1988 Matthew Dupuis - Middleton                   
  ALL CITY-Y:   27.45        2009 Zack Parkin - Middleton                      
     SE POOL: # 31.57        2015 Nate Lamers - Middleton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Senke, Colin              12 NK                     34.10      33.25! 
  2 Berge, Venden             12 SW                     35.96      35.08  
  3 Wellnitz, Benjamin        12 SEM                    37.43      35.57  
  4 Terry, A.J.               11 MSDC                   36.51      36.25  
  5 Tucker-Jones, Evan        12 HP                     37.93      37.09  
  6 Stitgen, Benjamin         12 SEM                    38.87      37.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 White, Aidan              12 HP                     37.04      37.57  
  8 Jondle, Caleb             12 MSDC                   38.28      38.21  
  9 Bennett, Andrew           11 PC                     38.89      39.00  
 10 Lin, Blaise               12 MI                     40.87      39.02  
 11 Alexander, Jack           11 MI                     38.31      39.09  
 12 Hammes, Jesse             12 MSDC                   39.54      39.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jenn, Scott               11 Ridgewood              39.20      39.70  
 14 Shaw, Alex                11 HFSC                   40.36      40.45  
 15 Anderson, David           11 NK                     42.01      40.66  
 16 Li, Alex                  11 HFSC                   40.05      40.82  
 17 Stadler, James            12 HFSC                   39.84      40.92  
 18 Madoch, Jack              11 HP                     42.51      41.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elfers, Jonah             12 MSDC                   39.65      41.73  
 20 Cooney, Owen              11 HP                     42.53      41.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Atkisson, Brayden         12 SEM                    42.96      41.99  
 22 Greene, Bailey            12 PC                     42.64      43.17  
 23 Madigan, Jack             11 MI                     45.89      43.77  
 24 Pitzen, Gabriel           11 SEM                    50.07      44.08  
 25 Bennett, TJ               11 PC                     43.47      45.09  
 26 Sanderson, Owen           12 Ridgewood              44.03      45.21  
 27 Zarov, Jacob              12 PC                     46.03      45.38  
 28 Kalish, Daniel            11 Ridgewood              47.58      46.38  
 29 Rasmussen, Hans           11 MSDC                   48.69      46.52  
 30 Parry, Sean               12 Ridgewood              48.25      46.64  
 31 Newman, Calvin            12 Ridgewood              46.83      47.83  
 32 Jackson, Finn             11 SW                     48.75      47.87  
 33 Schneider, Devin          11 HP                     47.04      49.84  
 34 Rey, Felipe               12 HP                     47.63      50.78  
 35 Jerisha, Joshua           12 SEM                    51.08      51.46  
 36 Smith, Jameson            12 SEM                    52.53      53.46  
 37 Benson, James             11 HP                     55.81      54.01  
 38 Finnemore, Max            12 MI                     50.21      54.78  
 39 Thomas, Mason             11 HP                     57.30      56.22  
 40 Gustafson, Burke          11 WIWSS                1:01.29      59.04  
 41 Walling, Jackson          11 Ridgewood              52.30    1:00.19  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 30.83        2016 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-M:   29.42        2005 Ruby Martin - Cherokee                       
  ALL CITY-Y:   26.22        2012 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                    
     SE POOL: # 30.83        2016 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierobon Mays, Gabriela   13 Hawks Swim             30.83      29.80!  24  
  2 McCartney, Josie          14 Ridgewood              31.67      32.00   21  
  3 Zuehl, Kaitlyn            14 SEM                    33.11      32.79   20  
  4 Todd, Mallory             14 HP                     33.32      32.85   19  
  5 Kowalske, Hailey          14 MSDC                   33.52      33.43   18  
  6 Chirafisi, Isabella       13 NK                     33.42      33.69   17  
B - Final
  7 McGilvray, Kieran         13 Ridgewood              34.51      33.51   15  
  8 Schutz, Lauren-Anne       13 PC                     33.65      33.96   13  
  9 Schick, Natalie           13 SW                     34.43      33.98   12  
 10 Sheridan, Sammi           14 HP                     34.22      34.15   11  
 11 Gnewuch, Gianna           13 Hawks Swim             34.24      34.73   10  
 12 Golden, Melanie           13 MI                     34.93      35.43    9  
C - Final
 13 Tosto, Natalie            14 Ridgewood              36.02      34.28    7  
 14 Terry, Zaria              13 MSDC                   35.69      34.70    5  
 15 Kalish, Taylor            13 Ridgewood              35.29      34.91    4  
 16 Foley, Sarah              13 Hawks Swim             36.00      35.41    3  
 17 Neumann, Emma             13 SEM                    35.85      35.70    2  
 18 Marz, Sydney              13 MBCC                   35.72      35.86    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Bondoc, Delaney           14 HFSC                   36.28             
 20 Fussell, Gianna           14 HP                     36.34             
 21 Banaszak, Rylee           14 Ridgewood              36.72             
 22 Stark, Kamden             14 HFSC                   37.18             
 23 Doll, Hanna               14 MSDC                   37.67             
 24 Kettner, Susie            14 MBCC                   38.02             
 25 Fernandez, Jessica        13 HFSC                   38.11             
 26 Thain, Julia              13 WIWSS                  38.26             
 27 Foley, Belle              13 MSDC                   38.44             
 28 Laurent, Maria            14 MI                     38.95             
 29 Vander Sanden, Lauren     14 MI                     39.32             
 30 Bauch, Brianna            13 HP                     39.40             
 31 Vaccaro, Nina             14 Ridgewood              39.73             
 32 Helland, Mary Alice       14 MBCC                   39.77             
 33 Go, Maria                 13 HP                     40.14             
 34 Lewandowski, Aidan        14 MI                     40.22             
 35 Gartner, Olivia           14 SW                     40.34             
 36 Mickelson, Leah           14 SW                     40.44             
 37 Kohlhepp, Elizabeth       13 GW                     40.91             
 38 Middleton, Grace          14 HFSC                   40.92             
 39 Peterson, Eva             13 PC                     41.05             
 40 Anderson, Emily           14 NK                     41.22             
 41 Samz, Meghan              14 Ridgewood              41.31             
 42 Fafinski, Ani             14 WIWSS                  42.65             
 43 Yehle, Katherine          13 PC                     44.16             
 44 Schmidt, Anya             13 MSDC                   44.27             
 45 Andrzejewski, Elizabeth   13 WIWSS                  44.50             
 46 Jager, Zephryn            14 MSDC                   45.26             
 47 Hirschfield, Halia        13 PC                     45.37             
 48 Williamson-Shaffer, Maya  14 HFSC                   45.83             
 49 Gorman, Catherine         13 HP                     49.35             
 50 Parker, Sydney            13 PC                     49.93             
 51 Perkins, Savannah         14 Ridgewood              53.76             
 52 Tate, Maja                13 Ridgewood            1:12.30             
 -- Barden, Katie             13 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Gale, Caitlin             13 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Korfmacher, Emmery        14 MSDC                     DQ              
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Dental Health Associates
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 30.83        2016 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
  ALL CITY-M:   29.42        2005 Ruby Martin - Cherokee                       
  ALL CITY-Y:   26.22        2012 Kendra Nealey - Shorewood                    
     SE POOL: # 30.83        2016 Gabriela Pierobon Mays - Hawks               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierobon Mays, Gabriela   13 Hawks Swim             31.03      30.83! 
  2 McCartney, Josie          14 Ridgewood              33.40      31.67  
  3 Zuehl, Kaitlyn            14 SEM                    34.92      33.11  
  4 Todd, Mallory             14 HP                     33.07      33.32  
  5 Chirafisi, Isabella       13 NK                     34.97      33.42  
  6 Kowalske, Hailey          14 MSDC                   34.12      33.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Schutz, Lauren-Anne       13 PC                     34.09      33.65  
  8 Sheridan, Sammi           14 HP                     34.00      34.22  
  9 Gnewuch, Gianna           13 Hawks Swim             36.67      34.24  
 10 Schick, Natalie           13 SW                     34.92      34.43  
 11 McGilvray, Kieran         13 Ridgewood              35.70      34.51  
 12 Golden, Melanie           13 MI                     35.98      34.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kalish, Taylor            13 Ridgewood              36.00      35.29  
 14 Terry, Zaria              13 MSDC                   36.28      35.69  
 15 Marz, Sydney              13 MBCC                   37.09      35.72  
 16 Neumann, Emma             13 SEM                    37.93      35.85  
 17 Foley, Sarah              13 Hawks Swim             38.22      36.00  
 18 Tosto, Natalie            14 Ridgewood              36.14      36.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bondoc, Delaney           14 HFSC                   37.43      36.28  
 20 Fussell, Gianna           14 HP                     36.57      36.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Banaszak, Rylee           14 Ridgewood              37.05      36.72  
 22 Stark, Kamden             14 HFSC                   36.92      37.18  
 23 Doll, Hanna               14 MSDC                   38.68      37.67  
 24 Kettner, Susie            14 MBCC                   39.17      38.02  
 25 Fernandez, Jessica        13 HFSC                   40.07      38.11  
 26 Thain, Julia              13 WIWSS                  38.05      38.26  
 27 Foley, Belle              13 MSDC                   40.09      38.44  
 28 Laurent, Maria            14 MI                     40.05      38.95  
 29 Vander Sanden, Lauren     14 MI                     40.18      39.32  
 30 Bauch, Brianna            13 HP                     39.81      39.40  
 31 Vaccaro, Nina             14 Ridgewood              42.10      39.73  
 32 Helland, Mary Alice       14 MBCC                   36.22      39.77  
 33 Go, Maria                 13 HP                     40.90      40.14  
 34 Lewandowski, Aidan        14 MI                     41.21      40.22  
 35 Gartner, Olivia           14 SW                     39.93      40.34  
 36 Mickelson, Leah           14 SW                     40.94      40.44  
 37 Kohlhepp, Elizabeth       13 GW                     43.34      40.91  
 38 Middleton, Grace          14 HFSC                   41.50      40.92  
 39 Peterson, Eva             13 PC                     42.11      41.05  
 40 Anderson, Emily           14 NK                     43.00      41.22  
 41 Samz, Meghan              14 Ridgewood              45.60      41.31  
 42 Fafinski, Ani             14 WIWSS                  43.02      42.65  
 43 Yehle, Katherine          13 PC                     44.22      44.16  
 44 Schmidt, Anya             13 MSDC                   45.35      44.27  
 45 Andrzejewski, Elizabeth   13 WIWSS                  45.63      44.50  
 46 Jager, Zephryn            14 MSDC                   44.00      45.26  
 47 Hirschfield, Halia        13 PC                     43.69      45.37  
 48 Williamson-Shaffer, Maya  14 HFSC                   44.56      45.83  
 49 Gorman, Catherine         13 HP                     52.37      49.35  
 50 Parker, Sydney            13 PC                     49.33      49.93  
 51 Perkins, Savannah         14 Ridgewood              57.73      53.76  
 52 Tate, Maja                13 Ridgewood            1:09.92    1:12.30  
 -- Barden, Katie             13 Ridgewood              42.32         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gale, Caitlin             13 Ridgewood              45.53         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Korfmacher, Emmery        14 MSDC                   38.76         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TDS Telecom
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 29.67        2016 Nathan Lamers - Middleton                    
  ALL CITY-M:   26.87        2011 Ben Gebhart - Ridgewood                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   23.92        2012 Ben Gebhart - Ridgewood                      
     SE POOL: # 29.63        2012 Ben Gebhart - Ridgewood                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lamers, Nathan            13 MI                     29.67      29.12#  24  
  2 Bensch, Constantin        14 HFSC                   31.17      30.45   21  
  3 Weygandt, Max             14 SW                     31.63      31.29   20  
  4 Mello, Matthew            14 SEM                    33.10      32.48   19  
  5 Frucht, Nate              14 NK                     32.73      32.78   18  
  6 Laursen, Abe              14 SW                     33.47      33.20   17  
B - Final
  7 Ritter, Alex              13 Ridgewood              35.45      34.62   15  
  8 Richards, Gavin           14 Ridgewood              34.92      34.75   13  
  9 Weller, Jacob             14 WIWSS                  35.27      35.13   12  
 10 Scocos, Andreas           13 SEM                    35.45      35.16   11  
 11 Blotz, Benjamin           13 WIWSS                  36.44      35.34   10  
 -- Simon, Justin             13 Ridgewood              34.61         DQ  
      False start
C - Final
 13 Fernandez, Andrew         14 HFSC                   36.59      35.45    7  
 14 Blum, Eric                14 Ridgewood              37.04      36.17    5  
 15 Hart, David               14 SW                     36.94      36.53    4  
 16 Groth, Owen               13 MSDC                   37.37      36.91    3  
 17 Hanson, Adam              14 MI                     37.66      37.02    2  
 18 Zavos, Henry              14 GW                     37.55      37.52    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Jimenez, Isandro          13 SW                     37.75             
 20 Ketarkus, Cameren         13 WIWSS                  37.84             
 21 Emmel, Philip             14 HP                     38.15             
 22 Lyons, Hastings           13 PC                     38.62             
 23 Nellis, Aiden             13 Ridgewood              40.15             
 24 Bocsi, Marton             13 HFSC                   40.43             
 25 Finnell, Dane             13 SEM                    40.62             
 26 Cunningham, Sean          13 GW                     43.09             
 27 Korb, Chase               13 MBCC                   43.65             
 28 Starr, Alexander          13 MI                     43.92             
 29 Knight, Tommy             13 HFSC                   51.59             
 30 Streicher, Aiden          13 HFSC                   51.77             
 -- McPhee, Ian               14 SEM                      DQ              
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 53 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TDS Telecom
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 29.67        2016 Nathan Lamers - Middleton                    
  ALL CITY-M:   26.87        2011 Ben Gebhart - Ridgewood                      
  ALL CITY-Y:   23.92        2012 Ben Gebhart - Ridgewood                      
     SE POOL: # 29.63        2012 Ben Gebhart - Ridgewood                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamers, Nathan            13 MI                     29.97      29.67! 
  2 Bensch, Constantin        14 HFSC                   30.52      31.17  
  3 Weygandt, Max             14 SW                     32.02      31.63  
  4 Frucht, Nate              14 NK                     35.23      32.73  
  5 Mello, Matthew            14 SEM                    33.19      33.10  
  6 Laursen, Abe              14 SW                     33.69      33.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simon, Justin             13 Ridgewood              34.40      34.61  
  8 Richards, Gavin           14 Ridgewood              36.59      34.92  
  9 Weller, Jacob             14 WIWSS                  35.36      35.27  
 10 Ritter, Alex              13 Ridgewood              35.40      35.45  
 10 Scocos, Andreas           13 SEM                    37.19      35.45  
 12 Blotz, Benjamin           13 WIWSS                  35.85      36.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fernandez, Andrew         14 HFSC                   35.52      36.59  
 14 Hart, David               14 SW                     35.27      36.94  
 15 Blum, Eric                14 Ridgewood              37.17      37.04  
 16 Groth, Owen               13 MSDC                   37.68      37.37  
 17 Zavos, Henry              14 GW                     39.31      37.55  
 18 Hanson, Adam              14 MI                     37.99      37.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jimenez, Isandro          13 SW                     37.52      37.75  
 20 Ketarkus, Cameren         13 WIWSS                  39.04      37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Emmel, Philip             14 HP                     38.14      38.15  
 22 Lyons, Hastings           13 PC                     37.17      38.62  
 23 Nellis, Aiden             13 Ridgewood              40.23      40.15  
 24 Bocsi, Marton             13 HFSC                   41.56      40.43  
 25 Finnell, Dane             13 SEM                    40.83      40.62  
 26 Cunningham, Sean          13 GW                     43.16      43.09  
 27 Korb, Chase               13 MBCC                   40.38      43.65  
 28 Starr, Alexander          13 MI                     46.74      43.92  
 29 Knight, Tommy             13 HFSC                   45.86      51.59  
 30 Streicher, Aiden          13 HFSC                   51.34      51.77  
 -- McPhee, Ian               14 SEM                    46.04         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Marsland, John            13 HP                     48.51        SCR  
 
Event 59  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Insurance & Investment Professionals
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.85        2016 Katrina Marty - Seminole                   
  ALL CITY-M:     58.87        2015 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:     54.30        2014 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:08.85        2016 Katrina Marty - Seminole                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Victoria             17 MI                   1:10.63    1:08.22!  24  
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)                                        
  2 Marty, Katrina            15 SEM                  1:08.85    1:08.33!  21  
                  31.72     1:08.33 (36.61)                                        
  3 Bergmann, Lauren          17 NK                   1:10.32    1:09.38   20  
                  32.43     1:09.38 (36.95)                                        
  4 Mirus, Emmie              17 HFSC                 1:10.46    1:10.52   19  
                  32.41     1:10.52 (38.11)                                        
  5 Pierobon Mays, Chiara     16 Hawks Swim           1:11.45    1:12.17   18  
                  32.77     1:12.17 (39.40)                                        
  6 Vaccaro, Sophia           17 Ridgewood            1:12.01    1:13.12   17  
                  33.76     1:13.12 (39.36)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cole, Hannah              18 GW                   1:13.87    1:11.50   15  
                  32.67     1:11.50 (38.83)                                        
  8 Sleeth, Maggie            17 Ridgewood            1:14.26    1:13.57   13  
                  34.13     1:13.57 (39.44)                                        
  9 Bloomer, Olivia           15 PC                   1:14.48    1:13.80   12  
                  34.03     1:13.80 (39.77)                                        
 10 First, Mary               18 WIWSS                1:14.67    1:14.25   11  
                  33.64     1:14.25 (40.61)                                        
 11 Ver Voort, Julia          18 SEM                  1:14.56    1:14.58   10  
                  34.29     1:14.58 (40.29)                                        
 12 Queoff, Kirsten           18 SEM                  1:14.51    1:14.90    9  
                  34.43     1:14.90 (40.47)                                        
C - Final
 13 Shea, Johannah            18 Ridgewood            1:15.44    1:13.19    7  
                  33.57     1:13.19 (39.62)                                        
 14 Gnewuch, Gabriella        15 Hawks Swim           1:15.76    1:13.56    5  
                  33.52     1:13.56 (40.04)                                        
 15 Frankwicz, Keely          18 MSDC                 1:15.25    1:15.90    4  
                  34.32     1:15.90 (41.58)                                        
 16 Hokanson, Elise           16 MI                   1:16.56    1:16.36    3  
                  35.78     1:16.36 (40.58)                                        
 17 Gomez, Maya               18 PC                   1:17.40    1:18.08    2  
                  35.23     1:18.08 (42.85)                                        
 18 Larsen, Kristi            17 SEM                  1:17.17    1:19.17    1  
                  35.07     1:19.17 (44.10)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Lambert, Katherine        17 SW                   1:18.87             
 20 Houston, Holly            18 PC                   1:19.44             
 21 Alderson, Samantha        17 SEM                  1:19.49             
 22 Beglinger, Madeline       15 Ridgewood            1:21.39             
 23 Go, Margaret              16 HP                   1:21.69             
 24 Hartlieb, Gretchen        17 NK                   1:22.78             
 25 Terry, Claudia            15 MSDC                 1:24.44             
 26 Warriner, Molly           15 HP                   1:28.39             
 27 Frucht, Annemarie         15 NK                   1:28.60             
 28 Eckerle, Molly            18 PC                   1:29.30             
 29 Podvin, Kaylie            15 Ridgewood            1:29.98             
 30 Cook, Kylie               15 MSDC                 1:30.00             
 31 Bachmeier, Heidi          16 MI                   1:30.19             
 32 Donkle, Julia             18 Ridgewood            1:30.62             
 33 Jordahl, Ella             15 SW                   1:31.22             
 34 Ramirez, Alexa            15 MI                   1:34.68             
 35 Quattrucci, Isabella      15 SW                   1:35.20             
 36 Harris, Quinn             15 MI                   1:39.73             
 37 Wanish, Katia             15 GW                   1:47.52             
 -- Lederer, Emma             18 SW                       NS              
 -- Sato, Clara               15 HFSC                     NS              
 
Event 59  Women 15-19 100 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Insurance & Investment Professionals
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:08.85        2016 Katrina Marty - Seminole                   
  ALL CITY-M:     58.87        2015 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
  ALL CITY-Y:     54.30        2014 Beata Nelson - Ridgewood                   
     SE POOL: # 1:08.85        2016 Katrina Marty - Seminole                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty, Katrina            15 SEM                  1:13.05    1:08.85! 
                  32.22     1:08.85 (36.63)                                        
  2 Bergmann, Lauren          17 NK                   1:14.57    1:10.32  
                  33.26     1:10.32 (37.06)                                        
  3 Mirus, Emmie              17 HFSC                 1:10.13    1:10.46  
                  32.20     1:10.46 (38.26)                                        
  4 Lin, Victoria             17 MI                   1:09.36    1:10.63  
                  33.02     1:10.63 (37.61)                                        
  5 Pierobon Mays, Chiara     16 Hawks Swim           1:16.64    1:11.45  
                  32.61     1:11.45 (38.84)                                        
  6 Vaccaro, Sophia           17 Ridgewood            1:15.54    1:12.01  
                  32.66     1:12.01 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cole, Hannah              18 GW                   1:17.31    1:13.87  
                  12.67   1:13.87 (1:01.20)                                        
  8 Sleeth, Maggie            17 Ridgewood            1:16.88    1:14.26  
                  34.41     1:14.26 (39.85)                                        
  9 Bloomer, Olivia           15 PC                   1:14.34    1:14.48  
                  33.98     1:14.48 (40.50)                                        
 10 Queoff, Kirsten           18 SEM                  1:14.58    1:14.51  
                  35.11     1:14.51 (39.40)                                        
 11 Ver Voort, Julia          18 SEM                  1:16.69    1:14.56  
                  34.36     1:14.56 (40.20)                                        
 12 First, Mary               18 WIWSS                1:13.87    1:14.67  
                  34.09     1:14.67 (40.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Frankwicz, Keely          18 MSDC                 1:13.67    1:15.25  
                  34.82     1:15.25 (40.43)                                        
 14 Shea, Johannah            18 Ridgewood            1:17.59    1:15.44  
                  34.20     1:15.44 (41.24)                                        
 15 Gnewuch, Gabriella        15 Hawks Swim           1:15.66    1:15.76  
                  14.54   1:15.76 (1:01.22)                                        
 16 Hokanson, Elise           16 MI                   1:21.75    1:16.56  
                  36.06     1:16.56 (40.50)                                        
 17 Larsen, Kristi            17 SEM                  1:16.36    1:17.17  
                  33.68     1:17.17 (43.49)                                        
 18 Gomez, Maya               18 PC                   1:23.17    1:17.40  
                  34.61     1:17.40 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lambert, Katherine        17 SW                   1:20.23    1:18.87  
                  35.06     1:18.87 (43.81)                                        
 20 Houston, Holly            18 PC                   1:20.48    1:19.44  
                  36.46     1:19.44 (42.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alderson, Samantha        17 SEM                  1:16.88    1:19.49  
                  35.57     1:19.49 (43.92)                                        
 22 Beglinger, Madeline       15 Ridgewood            1:24.78    1:21.39  
                  38.16     1:21.39 (43.23)                                        
 23 Go, Margaret              16 HP                   1:22.44    1:21.69  
                  36.81     1:21.69 (44.88)                                        
 24 Hartlieb, Gretchen        17 NK                   1:24.10    1:22.78  
                  37.57     1:22.78 (45.21)                                        
 25 Terry, Claudia            15 MSDC                 1:29.13    1:24.44  
                  38.93     1:24.44 (45.51)                                        
 26 Warriner, Molly           15 HP                   1:26.06    1:28.39  
                  37.14     1:28.39 (51.25)                                        
 27 Frucht, Annemarie         15 NK                   1:33.79    1:28.60  
                  41.17     1:28.60 (47.43)                                        
 28 Eckerle, Molly            18 PC                   1:31.55    1:29.30  
                  40.29     1:29.30 (49.01)                                        
 29 Podvin, Kaylie            15 Ridgewood            1:25.31    1:29.98  
                  40.19     1:29.98 (49.79)                                        
 30 Cook, Kylie               15 MSDC                 1:29.64    1:30.00  
                  40.15     1:30.00 (49.85)                                        
 31 Bachmeier, Heidi          16 MI                   1:30.60    1:30.19  
                  39.70     1:30.19 (50.49)                                        
 32 Donkle, Julia             18 Ridgewood            1:29.17    1:30.62  
                  41.06     1:30.62 (49.56)                                        
 33 Jordahl, Ella             15 SW                   1:32.77    1:31.22  
                  42.56     1:31.22 (48.66)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Alexa            15 MI                   1:34.33    1:34.68  
                  41.19     1:34.68 (53.49)                                        
 35 Quattrucci, Isabella      15 SW                   1:31.49    1:35.20  
                  38.41     1:35.20 (56.79)                                        
 36 Harris, Quinn             15 MI                   1:35.57    1:39.73  
                  45.56     1:39.73 (54.17)                                        
 37 Wanish, Katia             15 GW                   1:46.39    1:47.52  
                  46.53   1:47.52 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Lederer, Emma             18 SW                   1:17.77         NS  
 -- Sato, Clara               15 HFSC                 1:21.30         NS  
 
Event 60  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Conney Safety Products
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:01.04        2016 Lain Weaver - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:     55.83        2011 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                      
  ALL CITY-Y:     49.92        2012 RJ Leiferman - Middleton                   
     SE POOL: # 1:01.04        2016 Lain Weaver - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Lain              16 HFSC                 1:01.04      59.25!  24  
                  27.83       59.25 (31.42)                                        
  2 Draves, Michael           16 MI                   1:03.41    1:02.57   21  
                  29.44     1:02.57 (33.13)                                        
  3 Delaney, Luke             17 MI                   1:04.40    1:03.15   20  
                  29.72     1:03.15 (33.43)                                        
  4 Keith, Connor             17 MSDC                 1:05.22    1:05.13   19  
                  29.77     1:05.13 (35.36)                                        
  5 Gebhart, Ben              18 Ridgewood            1:06.09    1:05.43   18  
                  30.24     1:05.43 (35.19)                                        
  6 Lundal, Roark             16 Hawks Swim           1:07.14    1:06.94   17  
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)                                        
B - Final
  7 Doll, Erik                17 MSDC                 1:07.41    1:07.06   15  
                  31.07     1:07.06 (35.99)                                        
  8 Hirota, Keisuke           16 PC                   1:08.72    1:07.09   13  
                  31.44     1:07.09 (35.65)                                        
  9 Lippiatt, Jacob           15 MSDC                 1:08.59    1:07.63   12  
                  30.58     1:07.63 (37.05)                                        
 10 Geissler, Bronz           16 MSDC                 1:09.95    1:08.76   10.5
                  31.96     1:08.76 (36.80)                                        
 10 Hanson, Isaac             17 MI                   1:08.82    1:08.76   10.5
                  30.88     1:08.76 (37.88)                                        
 12 Barth, Josh               15 Hawks Swim           1:09.56    1:10.94    9  
                  32.86     1:10.94 (38.08)                                        
C - Final
 13 Jensen, Joe               15 Ridgewood            1:12.10    1:09.11    7  
                  31.39     1:09.11 (37.72)                                        
 14 Collins, Justin           18 Ridgewood            1:10.52    1:10.21    5  
                  31.78     1:10.21 (38.43)                                        
 15 Melnick, Noah             17 SW                   1:11.34    1:10.91    4  
                  32.39     1:10.91 (38.52)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Chris           18 Ridgewood            1:13.80    1:11.79    3  
                  32.65     1:11.79 (39.14)                                        
 17 Miller, Baird             18 PC                   1:10.28    1:12.17    2  
                  31.60     1:12.17 (40.57)                                        
 18 Frucht, Andrew            17 NK                   1:14.31    1:17.25    1  
                  34.23     1:17.25 (43.02)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Oseth, Marek              18 MSDC                 1:15.41             
 20 Wall, Zach                17 MBCC                 1:16.13             
 21 Duffy, Liam               15 MBCC                 1:16.55             
 22 Vaughan, Gerry            16 NK                   1:19.43             
 23 Gartland, Matthew         15 Ridgewood            1:19.92             
 24 Kruse, Clayton            15 Ridgewood            1:20.51             
 25 Veserat, Hogan            18 MSDC                 1:20.76             
 26 Zillner, Dean             18 HP                   1:24.72             
 27 Graffin, Cole             17 MSDC                 1:26.58             
 28 Seymour-Nahn, Caden       16 PC                   1:26.98             
 29 Hanson, Connor            15 SW                   1:31.03             
 -- Higgins, Thomas           15 SW                       NS              
 -- Zajmi, Dren               15 MBCC                     NS              
 
Event 60  Men 15-19 100 SC Meter Butterfly (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Conney Safety Products
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:01.04        2016 Lain Weaver - Hill Farm                    
  ALL CITY-M:     55.83        2011 Drew teDuits - Nakoma                      
  ALL CITY-Y:     49.92        2012 RJ Leiferman - Middleton                   
     SE POOL: # 1:01.04        2016 Lain Weaver - Hill Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lain              16 HFSC                 1:00.99    1:01.04! 
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)                                        
  2 Draves, Michael           16 MI                   1:04.95    1:03.41  
                  29.59     1:03.41 (33.82)                                        
  3 Delaney, Luke             17 MI                   1:04.47    1:04.40  
                  29.70     1:04.40 (34.70)                                        
  4 Keith, Connor             17 MSDC                 1:07.24    1:05.22  
                  30.00     1:05.22 (35.22)                                        
  5 Gebhart, Ben              18 Ridgewood            1:07.37    1:06.09  
                  30.34     1:06.09 (35.75)                                        
  6 Lundal, Roark             16 Hawks Swim           1:07.50    1:07.14  
                  14.51     1:07.14 (52.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Doll, Erik                17 MSDC                 1:06.40    1:07.41  
                  31.06     1:07.41 (36.35)                                        
  8 Lippiatt, Jacob           15 MSDC                 1:10.50    1:08.59  
                  31.26     1:08.59 (37.33)                                        
  9 Hirota, Keisuke           16 PC                   1:09.92    1:08.72  
                  31.54     1:08.72 (37.18)                                        
 10 Hanson, Isaac             17 MI                   1:05.98    1:08.82  
                  30.64     1:08.82 (38.18)                                        
 11 Barth, Josh               15 Hawks Swim           1:11.66    1:09.56  
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)                                        
 12 Geissler, Bronz           16 MSDC                 1:17.62    1:09.95  
                  32.77     1:09.95 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miller, Baird             18 PC                   1:09.64    1:10.28  
                  31.95     1:10.28 (38.33)                                        
 14 Collins, Justin           18 Ridgewood            1:12.53    1:10.52  
                  32.51     1:10.52 (38.01)                                        
 15 Melnick, Noah             17 SW                   1:11.08    1:11.34  
                  32.45     1:11.34 (38.89)                                        
 16 Jensen, Joe               15 Ridgewood            1:12.14    1:12.10  
                  32.28     1:12.10 (39.82)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Chris           18 Ridgewood            1:15.17    1:13.80  
                  33.94     1:13.80 (39.86)                                        
 18 Frucht, Andrew            17 NK                   1:14.56    1:14.31  
                  33.64     1:14.31 (40.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oseth, Marek              18 MSDC                 1:14.65    1:15.41  
                  33.72     1:15.41 (41.69)                                        
 20 Wall, Zach                17 MBCC                 1:19.51    1:16.13  
                  33.62     1:16.13 (42.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duffy, Liam               15 MBCC                 1:19.02    1:16.55  
                  35.17     1:16.55 (41.38)                                        
 22 Vaughan, Gerry            16 NK                   1:20.88    1:19.43  
                  33.92     1:19.43 (45.51)                                        
 23 Gartland, Matthew         15 Ridgewood            1:26.74    1:19.92  
                  35.27     1:19.92 (44.65)                                        
 24 Kruse, Clayton            15 Ridgewood            1:22.41    1:20.51  
                  35.74     1:20.51 (44.77)                                        
 25 Veserat, Hogan            18 MSDC                 1:25.76    1:20.76  
                  34.69     1:20.76 (46.07)                                        
 26 Zillner, Dean             18 HP                   1:20.22    1:24.72  
                  33.95     1:24.72 (50.77)                                        
 27 Graffin, Cole             17 MSDC                 1:29.87    1:26.58  
                  37.88     1:26.58 (48.70)                                        
 28 Seymour-Nahn, Caden       16 PC                   1:28.58    1:26.98  
                  37.57     1:26.98 (49.41)                                        
 29 Hanson, Connor            15 SW                   1:30.28    1:31.03  
                  38.82     1:31.03 (52.21)                                        
 -- Higgins, Thomas           15 SW                   1:28.24         NS  
 -- Zajmi, Dren               15 MBCC                 1:36.01         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Associated Physicians
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:44.18        2004 Maddie Martin - Cherokee                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:26.33        1999 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:25.52        2014 Ren Talerico - Hill Farm                   
     SE POOL: # 1:32.80        1999 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Charles, Grace             7 MI                   1:51.28    1:49.43   24  
                  53.30     1:49.43 (56.13)                                        
  2 Glynn, Sydney              8 MSDC                 1:52.99    1:49.52   21  
                  50.33     1:49.52 (59.19)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kennedy           7 MSDC                 1:55.02    1:53.76   20  
                  55.33     1:53.76 (58.43)                                        
  4 Osthelder, Sara            7 Ridgewood            1:54.35    1:54.58   19  
                  52.50   1:54.58 (1:02.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Lily                8 Ridgewood            1:55.10    1:55.04   18  
  6 Cicero, Vala Dis           8 MI                   1:54.99    1:55.77   17  
                  52.99   1:55.77 (1:02.78)                                        
B - Final
  7 McCullough, Violet         8 SW                   1:55.76    1:53.44   15  
                  51.14   1:53.44 (1:02.30)                                        
  8 Slager, Lydia              8 Ridgewood            1:55.28    1:53.81   13  
                  56.16     1:53.81 (57.65)                                        
  9 Talerico, Jory             8 HFSC                 1:55.52    1:56.10   12  
                  54.97   1:56.10 (1:01.13)                                        
 10 Perez, Camila              8 GW                   1:59.06    1:56.74   11  
 11 Lien, Sally                8 MBCC                 1:57.27    1:58.96   10  
                  55.87   1:58.96 (1:03.09)                                        
 12 Bever, Sonoma              8 MBCC                 2:00.37    1:59.47    9  
C - Final
 13 Onopa, Margaret            7 MI                   2:08.35    2:05.83    7  
                  58.97   2:05.83 (1:06.86)                                        
 14 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgewood            2:10.63    2:08.19    5  
 15 Laursen, Danielle          8 SW                   2:11.39    2:09.77    4  
 16 Meudt, Audrey              8 MI                   2:08.60    2:09.86    3  
 17 Tueting, Meghan            8 SW                   2:08.19    2:10.50    2  
                1:01.88   2:10.50 (1:08.62)                                        
 18 Van Wie, Kaitlin           8 MI                   2:16.20    2:10.82    1  
Preliminaries
 19 Johnson, Nolah             8 Ridgewood            2:21.37             
 20 Peterson, June             8 PC                   2:22.11             
 21 Patrick-Stern, Caitlin     7 Ridgewood            2:23.67             
 22 Nelson, Katherine          7 MI                   2:24.26             
 23 Kleine, Natalie            8 Hawks Swim           2:24.99             
 24 Hefty, Juliet              7 Ridgewood            2:25.20             
 25 Duff, Luella               8 MBCC                 2:29.82             
 26 Eriksen, Zoe               7 HFSC                 2:32.67             
 27 Campbell, Mikayla          7 HP                   2:37.87             
 28 Iglar, Maggie              7 SEM                  2:38.00             
 29 Duffy, Audrey              8 SEM                  2:38.31             
 30 Blust, Sarah               8 MI                   2:38.89             
 31 Tosto, Courtney            8 Ridgewood            2:41.09             
 -- Haslam, Hannah             8 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Gnewuch, Zhana             7 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Mozena, Zoey               7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Sussman, Charlotte         7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Robbins, Julia             8 MSDC                     DQ              
 -- Dargan, Margo              7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Yehle, Sara                8 PC                       DQ              
 -- Gad, Mallak                7 MI                       DQ              
 -- Tornqvist, Livi            7 HFSC                     DQ              
 -- Miller, Sulia              8 MI                      DNF              
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Associated Physicians
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:44.18        2004 Maddie Martin - Cherokee                   
  ALL CITY-M:   1:26.33        1999 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:25.52        2014 Ren Talerico - Hill Farm                   
     SE POOL: # 1:32.80        1999 Beth Schramka - Parkcrest                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Grace             7 MI                   1:55.16    1:51.28  
                  53.90     1:51.28 (57.38)                                        
  2 Glynn, Sydney              8 MSDC                 1:55.41    1:52.99  
                  51.17   1:52.99 (1:01.82)                                        
  3 Osthelder, Sara            7 Ridgewood            1:56.01    1:54.35  
                  50.66   1:54.35 (1:03.69)                                        
  4 Cicero, Vala Dis           8 MI                   1:54.11    1:54.99  
                  54.05   1:54.99 (1:00.94)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kennedy           7 MSDC                 1:55.80    1:55.02  
                  56.64     1:55.02 (58.38)                                        
  6 Smith, Lily                8 Ridgewood            1:59.33    1:55.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Slager, Lydia              8 Ridgewood            2:04.58    1:55.28  
                  57.15     1:55.28 (58.13)                                        
  8 Talerico, Jory             8 HFSC                 1:56.47    1:55.52  
                  57.02     1:55.52 (58.50)                                        
  9 McCullough, Violet         8 SW                   1:58.94    1:55.76  
                  54.31   1:55.76 (1:01.45)                                        
 10 Lien, Sally                8 MBCC                 2:03.03    1:57.27  
                  54.85   1:57.27 (1:02.42)                                        
 11 Perez, Camila              8 GW                   2:05.46    1:59.06  
 12 Bever, Sonoma              8 MBCC                 1:58.47    2:00.37  
                  15.34   2:00.37 (1:45.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tueting, Meghan            8 SW                   2:12.70    2:08.19  
                1:01.81   2:08.19 (1:06.38)                                        
 14 Onopa, Margaret            7 MI                   2:12.74    2:08.35  
                  56.61   2:08.35 (1:11.74)                                        
 15 Meudt, Audrey              8 MI                   2:16.28    2:08.60  
                1:02.07   2:08.60 (1:06.53)                                        
 16 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgewood            2:09.21    2:10.63  
 17 Laursen, Danielle          8 SW                   2:07.20    2:11.39  
 18 Van Wie, Kaitlin           8 MI                   2:34.95    2:16.20  
                1:03.74   2:16.20 (1:12.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Nolah             8 Ridgewood            2:21.52    2:21.37  
 20 Peterson, June             8 PC                   2:27.02    2:22.11  
                1:11.49   2:22.11 (1:10.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Patrick-Stern, Caitlin     7 Ridgewood            2:23.89    2:23.67  
                1:10.94   2:23.67 (1:12.73)                                        
 22 Nelson, Katherine          7 MI                   2:35.09    2:24.26  
                1:09.67   2:24.26 (1:14.59)                                        
 23 Kleine, Natalie            8 Hawks Swim           2:31.55    2:24.99  
                1:14.61   2:24.99 (1:10.38)                                        
 24 Hefty, Juliet              7 Ridgewood            2:46.06    2:25.20  
                1:16.12   2:25.20 (1:09.08)                                        
 25 Duff, Luella               8 MBCC                 2:30.75    2:29.82  
 26 Eriksen, Zoe               7 HFSC                 2:42.34    2:32.67  
                1:12.30   2:32.67 (1:20.37)                                        
 27 Campbell, Mikayla          7 HP                   2:40.21    2:37.87  
 28 Iglar, Maggie              7 SEM                  2:37.73    2:38.00  
                1:12.61   2:38.00 (1:25.39)                                        
 29 Duffy, Audrey              8 SEM                  2:52.19    2:38.31  
                1:13.42   2:38.31 (1:24.89)                                        
 30 Blust, Sarah               8 MI                   2:27.63    2:38.89  
                1:14.89   2:38.89 (1:24.00)                                        
 31 Tosto, Courtney            8 Ridgewood            2:41.65    2:41.09  
                1:14.83   2:41.09 (1:26.26)                                        
 -- Gnewuch, Zhana             7 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Haslam, Hannah             8 SEM                  2:36.78         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Mozena, Zoey               7 HFSC                 2:26.70         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Sussman, Charlotte         7 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Robbins, Julia             8 MSDC                 2:18.84         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Dargan, Margo              7 HFSC                      NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Yehle, Sara                8 PC                   2:30.15         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Gad, Mallak                7 MI                        NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Tornqvist, Livi            7 HFSC                 2:49.90         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Miller, Sulia              8 MI                   2:09.83      57.39  
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adesys
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:39.19        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                
  ALL CITY-M:   1:31.21        1999 Chris Kuecker - High Point                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:20.58        2014 Hunter Dobrinsky - Seminole                
     SE POOL: # 1:39.19        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKinnon, Jake             8 Ridgewood            1:47.28    1:46.69   24  
  2 Drake, Max                 8 Ridgewood            1:54.84    1:52.74   21  
                  53.66     1:52.74 (59.08)                                        
  3 Still, Nicholas            8 NK                   1:58.12    1:59.73   20  
  4 Byrnes, Alex               8 WIWSS                2:08.77    2:02.96   19  
                1:01.05   2:02.96 (1:01.91)                                        
  5 Campbell, Braydon          8 MSDC                 2:09.08    2:12.93   18  
                1:05.54   2:12.93 (1:07.39)                                        
  6 Johnstone, Ian             7 SEM                  2:11.47    2:17.69   17  
                1:08.60   2:17.69 (1:09.09)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pauly, Drew                8 GW                   2:12.93    2:08.28   15  
                  57.87   2:08.28 (1:10.41)                                        
  8 Scheunemann, Vonn          7 MSDC                 2:13.87    2:08.42   13  
                1:01.24   2:08.42 (1:07.18)                                        
  9 Apodaca, Emil              8 Ridgewood            2:19.33    2:15.54   12  
                1:07.19   2:15.54 (1:08.35)                                        
 10 McGee, Porter              8 Ridgewood            2:15.69    2:15.74   11  
                1:11.29   2:15.74 (1:04.45)                                        
 11 Wallace, Jonah             8 SW                   2:19.26    2:18.94   10  
 12 Eschmeyer, Brock           8 SEM                  2:16.91    2:19.90    9  
C - Final
 13 Streicher, Nate            8 HFSC                 2:28.79    2:24.50    7  
                1:09.30   2:24.50 (1:15.20)                                        
 -- Grosspietsch, Nicholas     8 HP                   2:50.52         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Mutch, Callum              8 Ridgewood            2:20.72         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
Preliminaries
 -- Lanear, Matthew            8 MI                       DQ              
 -- Garbacz, Max               6 SEM                      DQ              
 -- Nelson, Brady              7 HP                       DQ              
 -- Christiansen, Cash         7 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Zinnen, William            8 SW                       DQ              
 -- Jakel, Ian                 8 MBCC                     DQ              
 -- Wenning, Oliver            8 PC                       DQ              
 -- Wolf, Samuel               8 MI                       DQ              
 -- Ginder-Vogel, Mark         7 SW                       DQ              
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM (SE 106 Meters)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adesys
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 1:39.19        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                
  ALL CITY-M:   1:31.21        1999 Chris Kuecker - High Point                 
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:20.58        2014 Hunter Dobrinsky - Seminole                
     SE POOL: # 1:39.19        2004 Jeremy Temprano - Parkcrest                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Jake             8 Ridgewood            1:51.53    1:47.28  
                  49.82     1:47.28 (57.46)                                        
  2 Drake, Max                 8 Ridgewood            1:56.88    1:54.84  
                  53.51   1:54.84 (1:01.33)                                        
  3 Still, Nicholas            8 NK                   1:57.29    1:58.12  
                  54.65   1:58.12 (1:03.47)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Alex               8 WIWSS                2:05.55    2:08.77  
                1:02.05   2:08.77 (1:06.72)                                        
  5 Campbell, Braydon          8 MSDC                 2:17.59    2:09.08  
                1:01.87   2:09.08 (1:07.21)                                        
  6 Johnstone, Ian             7 SEM                  2:19.88    2:11.47  
                1:01.67   2:11.47 (1:09.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pauly, Drew                8 GW                   2:46.13    2:12.93  
                  59.25   2:12.93 (1:13.68)                                        
  8 Scheunemann, Vonn          7 MSDC                 2:13.00    2:13.87  
                1:00.96   2:13.87 (1:12.91)                                        
  9 McGee, Porter              8 Ridgewood            2:19.51    2:15.69  
                1:06.70   2:15.69 (1:08.99)                                        
 10 Eschmeyer, Brock           8 SEM                  2:37.35    2:16.91  
                1:07.96   2:16.91 (1:08.95)                                        
 11 Wallace, Jonah             8 SW                   2:27.01    2:19.26  
 12 Apodaca, Emil              8 Ridgewood            2:24.19    2:19.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mutch, Callum              8 Ridgewood            2:21.40    2:20.72  
 14 Streicher, Nate            8 HFSC                 2:28.05    2:28.79  
                1:08.58   2:28.79 (1:20.21)                                        
 15 Grosspietsch, Nicholas     8 HP                   2:42.41    2:50.52  
                1:16.27   2:50.52 (1:34.25)                                        
 -- Lanear, Matthew            8 MI                   2:20.95         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Garbacz, Max               6 SEM                       NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Nelson, Brady              7 HP                   3:13.76         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Christiansen, Cash         7 Ridgewood            2:18.98         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Zinnen, William            8 SW                   2:22.44         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Jakel, Ian                 8 MBCC                 2:59.87         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Wenning, Oliver            8 PC                   2:03.93         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Wolf, Samuel               8 MI                   1:36.36         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Ginder-Vogel, Mark         7 SW                        NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Park Bank
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:30.26        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         S. Purdy, K. Smith, M. Hanson, H. Zingg           
  ALL CITY-M:   2:10.08        2013 Monona                                     
                         S. Shaw, Z. Terry, K. Rosenthal, M. O'Malley      
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:59.77        2009 Shorewood Hills                            
                         K. Nealey, S. Higgins, M. Sullivan, K. Cardwell   
     SE POOL: # 2:29.75        2012 Ridgewood                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:29.43    2:21.23#  48  
     1) Lorson, Elsa 10                 2) Spielman, Emily 9              
     3) Enz, Isabelle 10                4) Mello, Hannah 10               
                  37.07     1:14.25 (37.18)     1:48.22 (33.97)     2:21.23 (33.01)
  2 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:27.80    2:25.37#  42  
     1) Pollock, Annabelle 10           2) Hamilton, Kylie 10             
     3) Richmond, Talia 10              4) Messner, Anna 10               
                  36.21     1:13.52 (37.31)     1:50.04 (36.52)     2:25.37 (35.33)
  3 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:39.65    2:33.06   40  
     1) Christianson, Olivia 10         2) Olson, Lily 9                  
     3) Rufenacht, Annika 10            4) Gnewuch, Isabella 10           
                  38.72     1:20.46 (41.74)     1:59.46 (39.00)     2:33.06 (33.60)
  4 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:42.41    2:34.26   38  
     1) McCaw, Ava 10                   2) Ganshert, Macy 10              
     3) Arputharajam, Christa 10        4) Kreeger, Carly 10              
                  37.06     1:17.53 (40.47)     1:58.09 (40.56)     2:34.26 (36.17)
  5 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:36.71    2:35.65   36  
     1) Silverwood, Kaitlyn 10          2) Pinto, Bianca 10               
     3) Holler, Jillian 9               4) Neher, Sophia 10               
                  37.46     1:16.24 (38.78)     1:55.21 (38.97)     2:35.65 (40.44)
  6 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:38.00   x2:36.16  
     1) Ueland, Zoey 10                 2) Purtell, Anya 10               
     3) Schick, Erika 10                4) Anderson, Molly 9              
                  37.53     1:17.76 (40.23)     1:58.35 (40.59)     2:36.16 (37.81)
  7 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:39.48   x2:37.12  
     1) Tracy, Klara 9                  2) Schmidt, Monica 9              
     3) Arnold, Catherine 9             4) Thomas, Julia 9                
                  39.64     1:19.36 (39.72)     1:58.00 (38.64)     2:37.12 (39.12)
  8 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:46.03   x2:40.85  
     1) Mackowski, Juliana 10           2) Jondle, Brynn 9                
     3) Ganshert, Breleigh 9            4) Garrett, Audrey 9              
                  42.34     1:23.46 (41.12)     2:03.79 (40.33)     2:40.85 (37.06)
  9 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:38.09    2:40.89   34  
     1) Talerico, Ren 10                2) Shaw, Katie 9                  
     3) DeMarb Schuch, Seneca 9         4) Stadler, Ella 9                
                  35.92     1:18.02 (42.10)     1:59.52 (41.50)     2:40.89 (41.37)
 10 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:46.54   x2:41.18  
     1) Christiansen, Madeleine 10      2) McCartney, Amelia 9            
     3) Paletz, Signe 10                4) Diehl, Mackenzie 9             
                  39.71     1:19.42 (39.71)     2:01.77 (42.35)     2:41.18 (39.41)
 11 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:40.52    2:41.25   30  
     1) Schneider, Bryn 10              2) Murphy, Clare 10               
     3) Corrigan, Carly 9               4) Carlson, Maeve 10              
                  39.07     1:22.36 (43.29)     2:02.56 (40.20)     2:41.25 (38.69)
 12 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 2:42.86    2:41.82   26  
     1) Ketarkus, Juliana 9             2) Bloom, Isabella 9              
     3) Lottridge, Elling 9             4) Pulvermacher, Ava 10           
                  43.67     1:24.90 (41.23)     2:05.82 (40.92)     2:41.82 (36.00)
 13 Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:42.68    2:43.09   24  
     1) Rothering, Claire 10            2) Cicero, Maja 10                
     3) Tutewohl, Emily 10              4) Meudt, Claire 10               
                  41.32     1:22.35 (41.03)     2:02.97 (40.62)     2:43.09 (40.12)
 14 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:47.67   x2:46.08  
     1) Koch, Abbey 10                  2) McKinney, Claire 9             
     3) Tueting, Katelyn 10             4) Hu Pesh, Clare 10              
                  41.29     1:23.96 (42.67)     2:05.04 (41.08)     2:46.08 (41.04)
 15 Middleton Gators  'C'                             2:47.97   x2:46.16  
     1) Woodall, Kyra 9                 2) Robertson-Hoyt, Sarah 10       
     3) Strasia, Olivia 9               4) Schleusner, Robin 10           
                  42.28     1:29.17 (46.89)     2:06.50 (37.33)     2:46.16 (39.66)
 16 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    2:47.97   x2:46.19  
     1) Ryan, Kelley 9                  2) Schoenherr, Audrey 9           
     3) Glynn, Kora 9                   4) Kahl, Kiarra 9                 
                  46.15     1:22.89 (36.74)     2:06.33 (43.44)     2:46.19 (39.86)
 17 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:52.34   x2:46.36  
     1) Werth, Addison 9                2) Duffy, Eily 9                  
     3) Mueller, Olivia 9               4) Hahn, Natalee 10               
                  41.46     1:22.58 (41.12)     2:06.00 (43.42)     2:46.36 (40.36)
 18 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      2:49.34   x2:47.97  
     1) Cochrane, Maggie 10             2) Worman, Alexa 10               
     3) Emmerich, Mallorie 10           4) Endres, Skyler 10              
                  43.23     1:30.24 (47.01)     2:08.31 (38.07)     2:47.97 (39.66)
 19 Ridgewood  'C'                                    3:00.17   x2:50.32  
     1) Meyer, Claire 10                2) Braun, Margaret 10             
     3) Lucey, Sonia 9                  4) Pellitteri, Olivia 9           
                  41.14     1:24.87 (43.73)     2:07.67 (42.80)     2:50.32 (42.65)
 20 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    2:56.21   x2:50.77  
     1) Zell, Hallie 10                 2) Babcock, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Wendt, Rayna 10                 4) Dunn, Katherine 9              
                  41.88     1:27.66 (45.78)     2:10.68 (43.02)     2:50.77 (40.09)
 21 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               2:59.60   x2:51.29  
     1) Lake, Brita 9                   2) Bouchard, Anneka 10            
     3) Armstrong, Molly 9              4) McClure, Katherine 9           
                  41.55     1:25.80 (44.25)     2:10.62 (44.82)     2:51.29 (40.67)
 22 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                2:55.39   x2:51.37  
     1) Berghahn, Kaia 10               2) Cranley, Lucy 10               
     3) Laursen, Sydney 10              4) Miller, Hope 9                 
                  43.10     1:27.59 (44.49)     2:08.42 (40.83)     2:51.37 (42.95)
 23 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          3:01.14   x2:56.66  
     1) Shields, Amalia 10              2) Mistele, Emma 10               
     3) Elsdon, Sophie 9                4) Feldkirchner, Meadow 10        
                  50.98     1:27.66 (36.68)     2:12.04 (44.38)     2:56.66 (44.62)
 24 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           3:00.90    2:56.76   22  
     1) McDermott, Clare 9              2) Verhelst, Alexa 10             
     3) Weimer, Chloe 9                 4) Greene, Lindsey 9              
                                1:26.90 ( )     2:20.34 (53.44)     2:56.76 (36.42)
 25 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'C'                      3:03.21   x2:56.78  
     1) Baer, Grace 9                   2) Sweeney, Kate 9                
     3) Sax, Caroline 10                4) Kleine, Emma 10                
                  45.98     1:30.46 (44.48)     2:19.56 (49.10)     2:56.78 (37.22)
 26 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         3:00.93   x2:56.85  
     1) Voeks, Rowan 10                 2) Weibel, Zoe 10                 
     3) Boid, Brookelynn 10             4) Frommelt, Isabell 9            
                  42.72     1:24.93 (42.21)   2:56.85 (1:31.92)                    
 27 Middleton Gators  'D'                             3:03.83   x2:57.02  
     1) Davey, Amelia 10                2) Van Wie, Morgan 10             
     3) Dorris, Madeline 9              4) Alexander, Audrey 9            
                  49.78     1:32.81 (43.03)     2:20.65 (47.84)     2:57.02 (36.37)
 28 Ridgewood  'D'                                    3:12.18   x2:59.39  
     1) Affeldt, Bryn 10                2) Morse, Lauren 10               
     3) Drake, Gabby 9                  4) Roswold, Addisyn 9             
                  50.34     1:29.95 (39.61)     2:14.18 (44.23)     2:59.39 (45.21)
 29 Goodman Waves  'A'                                3:06.00    3:00.99   20  
     1) Gentz, Jacqueline 10            2) McEahern, Caitlyn 10           
     3) Huebner, Eleanor 9              4) League, Lily 10                
                  44.84     1:30.54 (45.70)     2:23.29 (52.75)     3:00.99 (37.70)
 30 Ridgewood  'E'                                    3:16.46   x3:01.61  
     1) Blackamore, Makayla 10          2) Tosto, Emily 10                
     3) Grzybowski, Riley 10            4) Grant, Kelsy 9                 
                  45.70     1:31.06 (45.36)     2:17.90 (46.84)     3:01.61 (43.71)
 31 Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          3:14.42   x3:03.34  
     1) Pinski, Tess 10                 2) Nieds, Clare 10                
     3) Sirek Kreye, Cerise 9           4) Stegner, Maya 10               
                  50.50     1:36.36 (45.86)     2:20.75 (44.39)     3:03.34 (42.59)
 32 Ridgewood  'F'                                    3:27.54   x3:03.66  
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 10            2) Virnig, Maddie 10              
     3) Fowler, Annabelle 9             4) McAndrews, Leah 9              
                  46.99     1:33.26 (46.27)     2:18.13 (44.87)     3:03.66 (45.53)
 33 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               3:04.94   x3:04.53  
     1) Lax, Ava 10                     2) Moschkau, Lillian 9            
     3) Yager, Audrey 10                4) Chase, Nicole 9                
                  46.95     1:33.68 (46.73)     2:22.71 (49.03)     3:04.53 (41.82)
 34 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         3:20.76   x3:06.07  
     1) Maher, Aidyn 10                 2) Larsen, Sarah 9                
     3) Morgan, Nora 9                  4) Reuhl, Maddie 10               
                  43.36     1:31.22 (47.86)     2:24.69 (53.47)     3:06.07 (41.38)
 35 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                 3:04.73   x3:08.60  
     1) Fafinski, Sasha 10              2) Martinez, Tallulah 10          
     3) Pulvermacher, Lola 9            4) Mack, Aviel 9                  
                  45.18     1:39.66 (54.48)     2:25.90 (46.24)     3:08.60 (42.70)
 36 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           3:13.93   x3:09.99  
     1) Wilburn, Nadia 10               2) Machleidt, Hannah 9            
     3) Bell, Sophie 9                  4) Hardy, Elizabeth 9             
                  46.15     1:37.23 (51.08)     2:20.87 (43.64)     3:09.99 (49.12)
 37 Middleton Gators  'E'                             3:11.64   x3:11.21  
     1) Moriarty, Julia 10              2) Lee, Sophia 9                  
     3) Garay, Isabel 10                4) Diny, Annika 9                 
                  49.40     1:37.47 (48.07)     2:24.95 (47.48)     3:11.21 (46.26)
 38 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                3:24.43    3:12.24   18  
     1) Duff, Phoebe 9                  2) Dunn, Mary Margaret 10         
     3) Goeddel, Lucy 9                 4) Fleming, Brooklyn 10           
                  46.62     1:43.34 (56.72)     2:32.27 (48.93)     3:12.24 (39.97)
 39 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'D'                      3:19.17   x3:13.01  
     1) Earll, Madelyn 10               2) Toltzien, Zoe 10               
     3) Mathias, Taylor 9               4) Williams, Emme 10              
                  49.16     1:36.45 (47.29)     2:31.99 (55.54)     3:13.01 (41.02)
 40 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'F'               3:16.12   x3:14.32  
     1) DuVarney, Taylor 9              2) Klipstine, Norah 9             
     3) Ketilson, Aimika 9              4) Cataldo, Elise 10              
                1:01.44     1:43.95 (42.51)     2:32.05 (48.10)     3:14.32 (42.27)
 41 High Point Swim Club  'C'                         3:09.40   x3:14.87  
     1) Malecki, Emilia 9               2) Payne, Ellie 10                
     3) Janquart, Naomi 10              4) Walker, Sophia 9               
                  50.73     1:38.51 (47.78)   3:14.87 (1:36.36)                    
 42 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'E'                3:08.52   x3:15.21  
     1) Hu Pesh, Chloe 9                2) McGuinnis, Madeleine 10        
     3) Bersch, Tehya 9                 4) Wickizer, Anna 10              
                  49.83     1:41.13 (51.30)     2:29.27 (48.14)     3:15.21 (45.94)
 43 Ridgewood  'G'                                    3:36.89   x3:16.98  
     1) Wendler, Maddie 10              2) White, Kate 10                 
     3) Grotsky, Kate 10                4) Adamczyk, Cece 9               
                  49.19     1:37.14 (47.95)     2:27.42 (50.28)     3:16.98 (49.56)
 44 Middleton Gators  'F'                             3:23.97   x3:18.05  
     1) Saer, Anna 9                    2) Jones, Gretchen 9              
     3) Garcia Hall, Piper 10           4) Sloan, Mackenzie 10            
                  52.61   2:04.37 (1:11.76)     2:30.38 (26.01)     3:18.05 (47.67)
 45 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'F'                3:22.30   x3:18.89  
     1) Hackworthy, Cecilia 10          2) McMurray, Estella 10           
     3) Schrager, Harper 9              4) Wallace, Celia 10              
                  49.30     1:37.19 (47.89)     2:32.93 (55.74)     3:18.89 (45.96)
 46 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'C'                 3:30.96   x3:22.65  
     1) Retana, Sarita 10               2) Greenhalgh, Maria 9            
     3) Jaskowski, Tobi 9               4) Cook, Ella 9                   
                  54.32     1:47.08 (52.76)     2:41.22 (54.14)     3:22.65 (41.43)
 47 Parkcrest Penguins  'C'                           3:31.74   x3:25.71  
     1) Hansen, Erika 9                 2) Wedding, Poppy 9               
     3) Hansen, Megan 9                 4) Gerhardt, Maddie 9             
                                                    2:37.81 ( )     3:25.71 (47.90)
 48 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'G'               3:27.71   x3:25.73  
     1) Peterson, Leah 10               2) Ejercito, Sierra 9             
     3) Beggs, Ava 9                    4)                                
                  45.45     1:01.12 (15.67)   2:30.65 (1:29.53)     3:25.73 (55.08)
 49 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'E'                    3:26.28   x3:26.18  
     1) Kiley, Rossalyn 9               2) Holler, Gabrielle 10           
     3) McDowell, Leala 9               4) Gennerman, Josie 10            
                  57.39                             2:41.05 ( )     3:26.18 (45.13)
 50 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'F'                    3:40.44   x3:29.43  
     1) Wurth, Addison 9                2) Grant, Maia 9                  
     3) Brath, Emma 9                   4) Moreland, Sarah 10             
                                1:46.64 ( )     2:30.95 (44.31)     3:29.43 (58.48)
 51 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         3:32.37   x3:33.19  
     1) Higgins, Maggie 9               2) Rey, Carmela 9                 
     3) Friedl, Julianna 9              4) Gorman, Sarah 9                
                  59.64   3:33.19 (2:33.55)                                        
 52 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'G'                    4:08.61   x3:35.66  
     1) Elfers, Brooke 9                2) Atwood, Aliza 9                
     3) Bosmans, Jaedyn 9               4) Stodola, Lucy 9                
                  57.11     1:52.45 (55.34)     2:46.23 (53.78)     3:35.66 (49.43)
 53 Ridgewood  'H'                                    3:48.88   x3:36.36  
     1) Sebastian, Maeve 10             2) Billmeyer, Ginny 9             
     3) Krueger, Marina 10              4) Lucey, Priyanka 9              
                  55.99     1:49.66 (53.67)     2:43.92 (54.26)     3:36.36 (52.44)
 54 Hill Farm Swim Club  'E'                          3:56.18   x3:41.81  
     1) Eriksen, Ella 9                 2) Brozyna, Lily 9                
     3) LaValley, Nora 10               4) Martin, Arvina 9               
                  54.76   1:59.33 (1:04.57)     2:47.87 (48.54)     3:41.81 (53.94)
 55 Goodman Waves  'B'                                3:52.90   x3:46.55  
     1) Treichel, Willa 9               2) Beehner, Isabella 9            
     3) LoConte, Julia 9                4) LoConte, Sofia 10              
                  57.03   2:03.50 (1:06.47)   3:04.66 (1:01.16)     3:46.55 (41.89)
 56 Ridgewood  'I'                                    4:08.39   x3:47.86  
     1) Newman, Cate 9                  2) Watermolen, Lily 9             
     3) Neher, Vivian 9                 4) Jackson-Marsden, Izzy 9        
                                1:51.46 ( )   2:52.74 (1:01.28)     3:47.86 (55.12)
 57 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'H'               3:39.44   x3:53.24  
     1) Davidson, Lauren 10             2) Marty, Bridget 9               
     3) Moreland, Elizabeth 9           4) Adamany, Ava 10                
                  55.42   2:00.41 (1:04.99)     2:57.01 (56.60)     3:53.24 (56.23)
 58 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'F'                      4:39.77   x4:06.77  
     1) Trausch, Ava 9                  2) Ricke, Laynie 9                
     3) Kohls, Cassandra 9              4) Foley, Makayla 9               
                1:02.50     2:01.51 (59.01)   3:03.79 (1:02.28)   4:06.77 (1:02.98)
 -- Hill Farm Swim Club  'D'                          3:32.98         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Frakes, Sammie 10               2) Tiberi, Gabrielle 9            
     3) Kures, Lauren 9                 4) Wixon, Sydney 10               
 -- Middleton Gators  'G'                             4:05.84         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Johannsen, Kali 9               2) Miller, Caroline 9             
     3) Ellis, Madison 9                4) Blust, Caroline 9              
 -- Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:37.78         DQ  
      False start
     1) Brown, Lauryn 10                2) Haag, Tait 10                  
     3) Lamson, Lauren 10               4) Budzinski, Olivia 10           
 -- Hawks Landing Swim Team  'E'                      3:31.94         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McLain, Maggie 10               2) Vandervest, Audrey 10          
     3) Oberg, Brooklyn 10              4) Lindner, Kenavan 10            
 -- Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'G'                4:18.24         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gadau, Romy 10                  2) Neeno-Eckwall, Julia 9         
     3) Barber, Peri 9                  4) Halstead, Zoe 9                
 -- Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'I'               3:57.99        SCR  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Children's Dental Center of Madison
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:33.84        2004 Hill Farm                                  
                         J. O'Keffe, J. Ntambi, S. Knoche, Z. Munns        
  ALL CITY-M:   2:12.18        2008 Ridgewood                                  
                         J. Collins, B. Gebhart, C. Radloff, P. Vesely     
  ALL CITY-Y:   2:03.85        2009 Middleton                                  
                         M. Draves, L. Delaney, J. Zocher, H. Bielski      
     SE POOL: # 2:29.93        2015 Hill Farm                                  
                         K. Weaver, A. Shaw, B. Runzheimer, A. Mueller     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:24.38    2:28.82#  48  
     1) Mueller, Abram 10               2) Mozena, Isaac 9                
     3) Pinski, Max 10                  4) Runzheimer, Ben 10             
                  33.97     1:15.33 (41.36)     1:59.66 (44.33)     2:28.82 (29.16)
  2 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:35.27    2:33.80!  42  
     1) Wolf, Theodore 10               2) Golden, Matthew 10             
     3) Charles, Alexander 9            4) Lamers, Luke 10                
                  40.64     1:19.43 (38.79)     1:57.97 (38.54)     2:33.80 (35.83)
  3 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:42.16    2:39.61   40  
     1) Soderberg, Ian 10               2) Mattison, Dietrich 10          
     3) Sheehan, Austin 10              4) Schoff, Bjorn 10               
                  40.24     1:20.77 (40.53)     2:05.89 (45.12)     2:39.61 (33.72)
  4 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:44.10    2:40.15   38  
     1) Jones, Max 9                    2) Affeldt, Henry 10              
     3) Wallace, Ezra 9                 4) Dankert, Ben 10                
                  40.19     1:20.17 (39.98)     2:00.49 (40.32)     2:40.15 (39.66)
  5 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:38.46    2:40.99   36  
     1) Hall, Lyon 10                   2) Johnson, Ethan 9               
     3) Foley, Jack 10                  4) O'Malley, Danny 10             
                  41.39     1:21.75 (40.36)     2:02.03 (40.28)     2:40.99 (38.96)
  6 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:49.06    2:42.68   34  
     1) VandenBrook, Jaxon 10           2) Meister, Gavin 10              
     3) Dean, Mason 10                  4) Anderson, John 10              
                  41.40     1:20.50 (39.10)     2:10.44 (49.94)     2:42.68 (32.24)
  7 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:52.15    2:43.81   30  
     1) Yehle, Peter 10                 2) Heinrich, Alex 9               
     3) Godager, Sam 10                 4) Moskol, Quinn 9                
                  40.58     1:24.13 (43.55)     2:04.18 (40.05)     2:43.81 (39.63)
  8 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:58.59    2:45.13   26  
     1) O'Driscoll, Michael 10          2) Birkett, Connor 10             
     3) Haselow, Grant 9                4) Wallace, Nolan 10              
                  53.83     1:28.11 (34.28)     2:11.76 (43.65)     2:45.13 (33.37)
  9 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:46.84    2:47.54   24  
     1) Esteves, Jackson 10             2) Reuhl, Hayden 9                
     3) Noel, Charlie 9                 4) Young, Teddy 10                
                  41.12     1:24.10 (42.98)   2:47.54 (1:23.44)                    
 10 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:58.45   x2:47.92  
     1) Zeutzius, Jenner 9              2) Nelson, Kyle 10                
     3) Burke, John 10                  4) Groth, Wyatt 10                
                  42.72     1:27.23 (44.51)     2:09.26 (42.03)     2:47.92 (38.66)
 11 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:39.65    2:48.02   22  
     1) Neumann, Grayson 9              2) Thums, Nicholas 10             
     3) Updegrove, Liam 10              4) Mello, Joshua 10               
                  43.57     1:25.90 (42.33)     2:06.51 (40.61)     2:48.02 (41.51)
 12 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:55.02   x2:53.47  
     1) DeWald, Gabriel 9               2) Johnson, Cole 9                
     3) Vega, Joseph 9                  4) Scocos, Costa 10               
                  46.67     1:29.90 (43.23)     2:12.64 (42.74)     2:53.47 (40.83)
 13 Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:53.48   x2:53.51  
     1) Chandler, Luke 9                2) Harris, Easton 9               
     3) Joe, Dawson 10                  4) Wagener, Miles 9               
                  43.72     1:27.54 (43.82)     2:11.02 (43.48)     2:53.51 (42.49)
 14 Ridgewood  'B'                                    2:57.14   x2:54.45  
     1) Johnson, Caleb 10               2) Patton, Calvin 10              
     3) Strobel, Jacob 10               4) Sanborn, Jacob 9               
                  42.92     1:27.19 (44.27)     2:11.38 (44.19)     2:54.45 (43.07)
 15 West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'A'                 3:01.25    2:57.47   20  
     1) Smith, Quinn 9                  2) Lemmon, Colin 10               
     3) Reichardt, Evan 10              4) Borgerding, Max 9              
                                1:30.21 ( )     2:17.85 (47.64)     2:57.47 (39.62)
 16 Middleton Gators  'C'                             3:04.77   x2:58.03  
     1) DeCabooter, Patrick 10          2) Mosley, Jude 9                 
     3) Asmus, John (Jack) 10           4) Ma, Eric 10                    
                                1:31.74 ( )     2:17.08 (45.34)     2:58.03 (40.95)
 17 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:58.38   x2:59.27  
     1) Qastin, Sam 10                  2) Giese, Sam 9                   
     3) Suttle, Trey 10                 4) Benson, Miles 10               
                  44.24     1:28.15 (43.91)     2:19.17 (51.02)     2:59.27 (40.10)
 18 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'B'                      3:11.62    2:59.52   18  
     1) Welsing, Jack 9                 2) Donovan, Wesley 9              
     3) Johnson, Vance 9                4) VandenHeuvel, Spencer 9        
                  42.24     1:30.20 (47.96)     2:15.07 (44.87)     2:59.52 (44.45)
 19 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               3:08.11   x3:05.71  
     1) Wichern, Luke 9                 2) Vincent, Bradley 10            
     3) Marty, Neil 10                  4) Bie, John 10                   
                  43.31     1:32.57 (49.26)     2:18.61 (46.04)     3:05.71 (47.10)
 20 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                3:07.67   x3:06.86  
     1) White, Eli 10                   2) Jimenez, Andres 9              
     3) Walsh, Sean 10                  4) Ferrazzano, Lorenzo 9          
                  44.82     1:31.27 (46.45)     2:18.85 (47.58)     3:06.86 (48.01)
 21 Ridgewood  'C'                                    3:09.61   x3:06.96  
     1) Van Houten, Aimon 10            2) McGinnis, Charlie 10           
     3) Slager, Josh 10                 4) Walling, Spencer 9             
                  45.67     1:33.67 (48.00)     2:18.93 (45.26)     3:06.96 (48.03)
 22 Hill Farm Swim Club  'B'                          3:08.47   x3:07.77  
     1) Siemering, Torin 9              2) Bocsi, Gabi 9                  
     3) Schuhmacher, Rowe 9             4) Frakes, Finn 10                
                                1:36.57 ( )     2:25.96 (49.39)     3:07.77 (41.81)
 23 Parkcrest Penguins  'B'                           3:16.95   x3:08.23  
     1) Lyons, Grafton 10               2) Richards, Rudy 10              
     3) Reaser, Edward 9                4) Iskandar, Jamie 9              
                  43.79     1:30.99 (47.20)     2:22.85 (51.86)     3:08.23 (45.38)
 24 Middleton Gators  'D'                             3:14.22   x3:09.34  
     1) Jansenberger, Teage 10          2) Karbusicky, David 9            
     3) Garlock, William 9              4) Lindsey, Blake 10              
                  57.13     1:36.82 (39.69)     2:23.09 (46.27)     3:09.34 (46.25)
 25 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:56.24   x3:09.45  
     1) Collins, Ben 10                 2) Spitznagle, Holden 9           
     3) Symes, Owen 10                  4) Sweitzer, Hudson 10            
                  45.78     1:40.64 (54.86)     2:25.01 (44.37)     3:09.45 (44.44)
 26 High Point Swim Club  'D'                         3:03.09   x3:11.46  
     1) Rost, Caleb 10                  2) Bodette, Liam 9                
     3) Jaskunas, Emerson 9             4) Marsland, Joseph 10            
                  44.19   3:11.46 (2:27.27)                                        
 27 High Point Swim Club  'F'                         3:08.74   x3:13.12  
     1) Emmel, Paul 10                  2) Banker, David 9                
     3) Letang, Andrew 9                4) Walker, Jackson 10             
                                1:44.70 ( )     2:23.97 (39.27)     3:13.12 (49.15)
 28 Goodman Waves  'A'                                3:40.89    3:16.13   14  
     1) Schiessl, Ryan 10               2) Lynch, Shea 9                  
     3) Acton, Nathan 9                 4) Schnell, Brett 10              
                  44.22     1:43.84 (59.62)     2:36.19 (52.35)     3:16.13 (39.94)
 29 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'D'                4:20.41   x3:19.45  
     1) Vimont, Caden 10                2) Weygandt, Nolan 9              
     3) Stair, Sawyer 9                 4) Mattison, Elliott 10           
                  50.52     1:39.68 (49.16)     2:38.66 (58.98)     3:19.45 (40.79)
 30 High Point Swim Club  'E'                         3:05.79   x3:19.96  
     1) Bald, Alex 10                   2) Corbett, Cole 9                
     3) Cooney, Drew 9                  4) Dunn, Celton 9                 
                                1:38.61 ( )     2:33.21 (54.60)     3:19.96 (46.75)
 31 Hill Farm Swim Club  'C'                          3:40.42   x3:20.69  
     1) Oistad, Magnus 9                2) Knight, Daniel 10              
     3) Oistad, Gunnar 10               4) Gardner, Ty 10                 
                                1:42.55 ( )     2:37.03 (54.48)     3:20.69 (43.66)
 32 Ridgewood  'D'                                    3:32.18   x3:23.62  
     1) Van Horn, Caleb 10              2) Hannon, Ben 10                 
     3) Polglaze, Quinn 9               4) Verhelst, Noah 9               
                  50.57     1:38.33 (47.76)     2:28.78 (50.45)     3:23.62 (54.84)
 33 High Point Swim Club  'G'                              NT   x3:25.03  
     1) Harms, Parker 9                 2) Friedl, Ben 10                 
     3) Schoenleber, Marcos 9           4) Bodette, Gavin 9               
                  52.69     1:43.67 (50.98)     2:34.29 (50.62)     3:25.03 (50.74)
 34 Middleton Gators  'E'                             3:26.40   x3:35.47  
     1) Gabert, Colin 9                 2) Kline, Jacob 10                
     3) Flanigan, Brynn 9               4) Heil, Will 9                   
                  47.80                             2:45.62 ( )     3:35.47 (49.85)
 35 High Point Swim Club  'H'                              NT   x3:38.31  
     1) Anderson, Luke 9                2) Hofmeister, Tommy 9            
     3) Young, Alex 9                   4) Johanson, Dashiell 9           
                  54.13     1:48.70 (54.57)     2:42.17 (53.47)     3:38.31 (56.14)
 36 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'D'               3:13.45   x3:42.38  
     1) Renkens, Reece 10               2) Moschkau, Samuel 9             
     3) Zenner, Carsten 9               4) Holmes, Ethan 9                
                  53.32     1:46.90 (53.58)   3:42.38 (1:55.48)                    
 37 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'E'               3:58.74   x3:51.44  
     1) Sullivan, Brennan 9             2) Flynn, Nick 9                  
     3) Davidson, Nicholas 9            4) Pettit, Eli 10                 
                  54.73     1:51.83 (57.10)     2:51.78 (59.95)     3:51.44 (59.66)
 38 Middleton Gators  'F'                             3:54.12   x3:58.04  
     1) Ma, Nathan 10                   2) Mottram, Ian 9                 
     3) Kierce, Wilson 9                4) Bliss, Levi 9                  
                1:03.90                             2:51.33 ( )   3:58.04 (1:06.71)
 39 High Point Swim Club  'I'                              NT   x4:04.65  
     1) Larsen, Charles 10              2) Koch, Landon 9                 
     3) Benton, Thomas 9                4) White, Alex 10                 
                1:02.39     1:54.47 (52.08)   2:54.90 (1:00.43)   4:04.65 (1:09.75)
 40 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'D'                    4:21.67   x4:12.73  
     1) Westmont, Ben 9                 2) Dant, Ryan 9                   
     3) Romaniak, Thomas 9              4) O'Malley, Ryan 10              
                                2:02.09 ( )   4:12.73 (2:10.64)                    
 -- West Side Swim Club Dolphins  'B'                      NT   X3:44.48  
     1) Coleman, Henry 9                2) Picek, Dmitry 9                
     3) Ketarkus, Jaxen 10              4)                                
                1:01.83     1:48.04 (46.21)   2:53.69 (1:05.65)     3:44.48 (50.79)
 -- Nakoma Swim Team  'B'                             3:27.80         DQ  
      False start
     1) Hotter, Joseph 9                2) Geier, Brady 9                 
     3) Curtin-Feucht, Jacob 9          4) Richards, Daniel 9             
 -- Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:55.78         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Reid, Luke 9                    2) Baer, Michael 10               
     3) Krantz, Tanner 10               4) Sjowall, Drew 10               
 -- Monona Swim and Dive Club  'C'                    3:19.76         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rasmussen, Anders 9             2) Stertz, Jacob 10               
     3) Salzmann, Morris 9              4) Perez, Caden 10                
 -- High Point Swim Club  'C'                         2:59.25         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Caldera, Jonah 9                2) Kundert, Noah 10               
     3) Cary, Jameson 9                 4) Schoenleber, Alvaro 10         
 -- Ridgewood  'E'                                    3:57.03        SCR  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle (SE 212 Meters) Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: J.H. Findorff & Son
 ALL CITY-SE: ! 2:13.09        2004 Seminole                                   
                         C. Olson, A. Vlack, C. Timmins, D. Basche         
  ALL CITY-M:   1:55.18        2011 Shorewood Hills                            
                         S. Higgins, M. Sullivan, K. Cardwell, K. Nealey   
  ALL CITY-Y:   1:47.03        2014 Hawks Landing                              
                         S. Foley, C. McKeon, G. Pierobon Mays, E. DeFever 
     SE POOL: # 2:11.50        2012 Middleton                                  
                         J. Winkler, G. Wyngaard, C. Mack, C. Hippen       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'A'               2:11.97    2:07.09#  48  
     1) Zuehl, Mackenzie 12             2) Chase, Abigail 12              
     3) Beggs, Allison 12               4) Granetzke, Isabella 12         
                  30.70     1:03.58 (32.88)     1:35.96 (32.38)     2:07.09 (31.13)
  2 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'A'                2:09.13    2:07.74#  42  
     1) Messner, Kate 12                2) Anagnostopoulos, Eva 11        
     3) Jordan, Avanna 12               4) Laursen, Evelyn 12             
                  30.96     1:04.52 (33.56)     1:37.18 (32.66)     2:07.74 (30.56)
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                    2:15.16    2:09.04#  40  
     1) Pursley, Savannah 12            2) Brazeau, Regan 12              
     3) Gonzales, Isabella 11           4) Anderson, Isabelle 12          
                  32.28     1:05.03 (32.75)     1:37.31 (32.28)     2:09.04 (31.73)
  4 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'A'                    2:16.50    2:10.48#  38  
     1) Back, Brianna 12                2) Gennerman, Lexie 12            
     3) Menge, Kristen 12               4) Fair, Isabella 12              
                  32.77     1:05.48 (32.71)     1:38.24 (32.76)     2:10.48 (32.24)
  5 Middleton Gators  'A'                             2:13.80    2:11.44#  36  
     1) Barrett, Hailey 12              2) Woodall, Ryanne 11             
     3) Haag, Molly 12                  4) Graf, Ella 12                  
                  32.68     1:07.26 (34.58)     1:40.64 (33.38)     2:11.44 (30.80)
  6 High Point Swim Club  'A'                         2:15.29    2:11.48#  34  
     1) Martin, Norah 12                2) Young, Andrea 12               
     3) Noel, Olivia 12                 4) Lawn, Madelyn 12               
                  33.09     1:07.13 (34.04)     1:41.32 (34.19)     2:11.48 (30.16)
  7 Hawks Landing Swim Team  'A'                      2:15.50    2:12.08!  30  
     1) Barth, Allyson 12               2) DeFever, Olivia 11             
     3) Sweeney, Claire 12              4) Reid, Abby 12                  
                  33.08     1:08.49 (35.41)     1:40.48 (31.99)     2:12.08 (31.60)
  8 Hill Farm Swim Club  'A'                          2:16.89    2:14.08   26  
     1) Chandler, Natalie 12            2) Sirek Kreye, Sienna 12         
     3) Hershberger, Sarah 12           4) Mirus, Skylar 12               
                  32.59     1:07.62 (35.03)     1:51.16 (43.54)     2:14.08 (22.92)
  9 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'B'                2:19.88   x2:14.49  
     1) Weygandt, Quinn 12              2) Thomas, Charlotte 11           
     3) McKinney, Emma 12               4) Pollock, Natalie 12            
                  34.22     1:07.93 (33.71)     1:41.53 (33.60)     2:14.49 (32.96)
 10 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'B'               2:18.08   x2:14.51  
     1) Lodico, Claire 12               2) Arnold, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Torgerson, Tatum 12             4) Blas, Maia 11                  
                  34.26     1:07.08 (32.82)     1:41.44 (34.36)     2:14.51 (33.07)
 11 Nakoma Swim Team  'A'                             2:24.11    2:18.59   24  
     1) Stacey, Brynn 11                2) Rodriguez, Victoria 11         
     3) Nemeth, Grace 12                4) teDuits, Anna 12               
                  33.53     1:10.41 (36.88)     1:46.01 (35.60)     2:18.59 (32.58)
 12 Maple Bluff Country Club Swim  'A'                2:23.96    2:18.92   22  
     1) Haselow, Ellie 12               2) Wallace, Makenzie 11           
     3) Decoster, Solveig 11            4) Reid, Madeline 12              
                  35.59     1:10.60 (35.01)     1:46.69 (36.09)     2:18.92 (32.23)
 13 Ridgewood  'C'                                    2:26.13   x2:19.96  
     1) Watson, Autumn 12               2) Schreiber, Rowan 11            
     3) Slattery, Lauren 12             4) McKinnon, Madeline 12          
                  35.92     1:10.16 (34.24)     1:46.66 (36.50)     2:19.96 (33.30)
 14 Shorewood Hills Swim and Dive  'C'                2:25.57   x2:22.88  
     1) Lemmenes, Emily 12              2) Miller, Eliza 12               
     3) Carbon, Taylor 11               4) House, Jacqueline 12           
                  37.92     1:12.78 (34.86)     1:48.34 (35.56)     2:22.88 (34.54)
 15 High Point Swim Club  'B'                         2:27.05   x2:23.04  
     1) Koch, Carina 12                 2) Nielsen, Anna 12               
     3) Ballweg, Madeline 12            4) Keebler, Molly 12              
                  36.01     1:12.30 (36.29)     1:49.08 (36.78)     2:23.04 (33.96)
 16 Goodman Waves  'A'                                2:28.52    2:23.52   20  
     1) Wanish, Danika 12               2) Rublein, Emily 12              
     3) Schiessl, Anna 12               4) Tomberlin Kim, Kalea Yoo Mi 12 
                  37.09     1:13.53 (36.44)     1:51.18 (37.65)     2:23.52 (32.34)
 17 Ridgewood  'D'                                    2:32.57   x2:24.35  
     1) Sanborn, Annika 12              2) Nienajadlo, Maya 11            
     3) Braun, Audrey 12                4) Gerlach, Alison 12             
                  36.38     1:11.14 (34.76)     1:47.61 (36.47)     2:24.35 (36.74)
 18 Middleton Gators  'B'                             2:27.78   x2:24.96  
     1) Kubsh, Samantha 11              2) Reihl, Annabeth 11             
     3) Charles, Natalie 11             4) Krause, Hayley 12              
                  35.74     1:11.96 (36.22)     1:48.68 (36.72)     2:24.96 (36.28)
 19 Monona Swim and Dive Club  'B'                    2:31.75   x2:27.28  
     1) Heilman, Morgan 11              2) Farwell, Madelynne 12          
     3) Rosenthal, Klaara 12            4) Kowalske, Lilly 11             
                  37.68     1:19.60 (41.92)     1:51.42 (31.82)     2:27.28 (35.86)
 20 Parkcrest Penguins  'A'                           2:27.80    2:27.30   18  
     1) Vander Meer, Anna 12            2) Johnson, Madison 12            
     3) Walters, Olivia 12              4) Schutz, Elizabeth 12           
                1:13.45                             1:54.22 ( )     2:27.30 (33.08)
 21 Seminole Sharks Swim & Dive Te  'C'               2:24.44   x2:28.16  
     1) Nazario, Zoe 11                 2) Vega, Samantha 11